Magnēts
Otrdiena, 2019.gada 19.marts / Jāzeps

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

09.-14.04.2019.
Riga Orienteering week 2019
Invitation I Program I Registration I Participants

13.-14.04.2019.
Riga Cup, Makstenieki
Bulletin I Registration I Participants

31.05.-02.06.2019.
MTBO 3-days, Riga
Bulletin I Registration I Participants
MTB Orienteering
03.08.2019.
Bauska Rogaine, (2h, 3h, 6h) 
Bauska
Bulletin I Registration I Teams

15.09.2019.
Folks Rogaine, (4h, 8h)
Jaunciems
Bulletin I Registration I Teams

26.10.2019.
Jūrmala Rogaine, Jurmala
Bulletin I Registration I Teams


Follow us

Poster




List of participants

   

Number of participants: 112

Class Name Surname Club SportIdent Days
WA FrgNLEWLYT VfmekWFZBT Ogre OK/SC 7023 123
OPEN fxsVrShylVuyCGfKpbG gzjaFNDq Bebri 24296 123
MA Stanislav Tarassov Ind. 218933 123
WE Linda Krūmiņa Briksnis SK 1392106 1
ME Vaidas Jurgatis OSK Sakas 501196 123
MB Jānis Aprubis Prizma 1007370 123
ME Tautvydas Zaliauskas Perkunas OK 303056 12
WA Viktorija Michnovič Perkunas OK 2011938 123
ME Jonas Maišelis Perkunas OK 1040325 12
MA Ints Kalniņš Briksnis SK 1403684 23
WB Ieva Kreicšteina Briksnis SK 2011781 23
ME Eduard Tomashevskiy west-mtbo-team 1990199 123
MB Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis IK 9100019 123
WA Ilze Heinola ZVOC-VBSS 207989 123
MA Kaspars Staņa A2 200107 123
WE Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis SK 7201405 123
MA Raivis Reinsons Auseklis IK 201019 12
ME Egils Kampuss ZVOC-VBSS 1602344 2
WE Santa Petaka Individuāli 2
ME Egidijus Pilybas Neringos SM 1333360 123
ME Vytenis Miliūnas Neringos SM 1333357 123
WA Zane Krūmiņa Purva Bridējs OK 1394149 123
WE Ieva Krūmiņa Purva Bridējs OK 1394171 123
WE Dina Zobena Purva Bridējs OK 1394141 123
MB Sandis Svarinskis Ind. 123
WA Guna Zagorska Auseklis IK 1100576 123
MA Jānis Zagorskis Auseklis IK 1210775 123
MA Nojus Kalvaitis IOSK Būdakalnis 2033942 123
OPEN Maija Pētermane Individuāli 12
ME Petras Andrašiūnas SK S-Sportas 501169 12
MB Māris Heinols ZVOC-VBSS 2063981 123
MA Māris Heinols ZVOC-VBSS 1000814 123
ME Atis Heinols ZVOC-VBSS 9200823 123
ME Mait Mändmets RAE 740815 12
ME Tõnis Erm TAOK 820118 123
ME Remigijus Masilionis Fortuna OK/ SK Radio-O.lt 886223 123
MA Fadejs Precinieks Ind. 1603076 123
ME Dmitry Kasatkin Giant-rus 899102 123
WE Olga Vinogradova Giant-rus 1302127 123
MA Vilius Kavaliauskas OK "Telsiai" 410492 123
MA Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons 7200147 123
ME Alar Viitmaa OK Lehola 897399 123
MA Edmundas Kasevičius Taka TOK 2012330 123
MA Nils Brikers Individuāli 1396657 23
MA Maratkuls Košojevs Individuāli Ir 23
WB Zoya Chernykh Orienta-Opal 727408 123
MB Mikhail Chernykh Orienta-Opal 895753 123
WE Ksenia Chernykh Giant-Russia 888507 123
ME Victor Korchagin Giant-Russia 670807 123
MA Darius Kalvaitis IOSK Būdakalnis 2063187 123
WE Algirda Zaliauskaitė Perkunas OK 1552255 123
MA Mindaugas Strumskis Perkunas OK 1111116 123
ME Margus Hallik LUS / Sakas 600005 123
MB Markus Pais Metsaratturid MTBO 1561055 123
MA Mart Pais Metsaratturid MTBO 656566 123
MA Kārlis Dzalbs Ind. 2061747 123
MA Andis Pirktiņš KO OK 895484 12
MA Saulius Jurgelevicius Elektrenu KK 201306 123
MA Didzis Čākurs Naukšēni 2045116 123
ME Marek Karm Harju KEK 500764 123
ME Ēriks Gruzde CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 1006151 123
WA Patricija Babrauskaitė Perkunas OK 303051 123
ME Regimantas Kavaliauskas Telšiai OK 501451 123
ME Audrius Platakis Telšiai OK 01390124 123
MA Juris Borovikovs Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1006190 123
ME Uģis Voiceščuks Burkānciems OK 1392119 123
ME Aidas Zigilejus Perkunas OK 7003280 123
MA Daumantas Jurgis Petrovas Perkunas OK 2011954 123
ME Arbo Rae Ind. 7700307 123
MA Egils Gruzde CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 201967 123
ME Riivo Roose Kewl 897396 123
WE Ingrit Kala Värska OK Peko 997733 123
ME Tautvydas Žilinskas IOSK Budakalnis 998995 123
WE Karolina Mickeviciute Fortuna OK 7770001 123
ME Julius Juodišius Fortuna OK 1601559 123
OPEN Gundega Demidova Ogre OK/SC 9555550 2
MA Matīss Velde Pedalai.lt 2057115 123
WE Vaida Reinartaite OK Fortuna 1391371 123
ME Uldis Žimants Gandrs 1391663 123
MA Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks Auseklis IK 2011711 123
MA Igors Jamcuks Arena 7201402 123
WE Asta Simkoniene TSMK "Raidas" 1603151 123
WE Inese Kauķe Briksnis SK 201129 123
ME Margus Venelaine LSF PT 682060 123
WB Ruta Staneviciene Labirintas Lbr. 1394120 123
MB Kestutis Kviecinskas Dainava Dnv. 1401097 123
WE Aiga Strazdiņa CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 7003133 123
WE Mārīte Knēta Mona OK 1396654 123
MA Gustavs Poga G.P. 7201424 12
MA Nikolay Kuznetsov MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA 1394937 123
MA Alexander Minchukov Kamvol Minsk 682471 123
WA Olga Naryshkina Kamvol Minsk 1401661 123
ME Mihail Naryshkin Kamvol Minsk 682464 123
MA Artis Krjukovs Auseklis IK 1708807 123
WA Indra Lange Ind. 7717717 12
WE Ingrīda Šmite Auseklis IK 9200488 123
ME Aivis Zetmanis Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 7003131 123
MA Reinis Nīmanis Individuāli 1775616 123
ME Atis Krūmiņš Gandrs 980500 123
ME Arnis Saltums Mežmalas MTB / Madona 9005204 123
WE Svetlana Orlova BSU 1401257 123
MA Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis IK 1392100 123
WA Kira Jovaisiene OK Dainava 400203 23
MB Danil Buzovkin MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA 1009359 123
MA Akhmed Ibragimov MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA 1009224 123
WA Maria Savilova MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA 1009354 123
WA Valentina Trifilenkova MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA 1633668 123
WA Natalia Shatalova MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA 1009360 123
WA Olya Mikhaylova MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA 1006724 123
ME Normunds Orlovs Spararats 9999944 123
WE Ramune Arlauskiene IOSK BUDAKALNIS 999002 123
ME Eduards Rēns A2 1001918 123

© 2007 - 2019, Magnets.lv | Izstrāde un uzturēšana: WebIzstrade.lv


Photos and video


BAUSKAS ROGAININGS 2018

RĪGAS ČEMPIONĀTS 2018

BĒRNU SKOLIŅA

VASARAS MAGNĒTS 2017


Sponsors

Sportident
Sodra
IK Auseklis  
Latvijas leļļu teātris   Tempur Rīgas meži

Cooperation partners
Jelgava Meridins Noskrien Ziemu