Ziemas Magnēta 18.kārta - Vārnukrogs A

12/8/2012
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]

1.DIST Distance (1): 8 KP 2.700 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   355 Matīss Saulīte            Burkānciem 00:32:08
 2.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Patnis/Aus 00:34:22 +02:14
 3.  3250 Zanda Šadre               OK Azimuts 00:38:59 +06:51
 4.  1890 Katrīna Dzene             Auseklis   00:41:09 +09:01
 5.  1241 Sanda Lapiņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:42:26 +10:18
 6.  2804 Baiba Plakane             Auseklis   00:45:46 +13:38
 7.  2996 Augusts Redovičs          Auseklis   00:47:39 +15:31
 8.  2814 Jānis Eglītis                        00:47:51 +15:43
 9.  2803 Dāgs Mors                            00:48:00 +15:52
10.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva      00:50:51 +18:43
11.  1711 Kristaps Ducens                      01:11:21 +39:13
12.   697 Aigars Jakovels                      01:16:15 +44:07
      886 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 3.970 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   645 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis I 00:30:57
 2.  2849 Jānis Upenieks            Saeima     00:32:39 +01:42
 3.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:34:49 +03:52
 4.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:38:24 +07:27
 5.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:38:28 +07:31
 6.  1500 Ināra Gipsle              OK KO      00:40:53 +09:56
 7.  1014 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis   00:42:13 +11:16
 8.  2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:42:17 +11:20
 9.  2522 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis   00:43:17 +12:20
10.   775 Inta Brūna                LU EVF     00:43:43 +12:46
11.  1418 Artis Spēlmanis                      00:43:44 +12:47
11.   680 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 00:43:44 +12:47
13.  3287 Edgars Šadris             Metta      00:44:12 +13:15
14.   200 Inese Apse                           00:45:26 +14:29
15.  2805 Nauris Iesalnieks                    00:47:44 +16:47
16.  2839 Līva Tihorska                        00:48:00 +17:03
17.   675 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 00:48:01 +17:04
18.  2838 Agnis Uzulnieks                      00:48:07 +17:10
19.    18 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       00:48:58 +18:01
20.   142 Romāns Taraņēcs                      00:49:13 +18:16
21.  1238 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:49:53 +18:56
22.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma     00:50:45 +19:48
23.  2845 Mārtiņš Makreckis                    00:52:20 +21:23
24.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:52:24 +21:27
25.  1477 Evita Greidiņa            Latvijas F 00:52:41 +21:44
26.  3252 Kristaps Grīnbergs                   00:53:25 +22:28
27.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:53:52 +22:55
28.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:53:57 +23:00
29.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:54:01 +23:04
30.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:54:33 +23:36
31.   821 Brigita Tamuža            Mona       00:54:51 +23:54
32.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:56:26 +25:29
33.  1499 Aija Apse                            00:56:56 +25:59
34.  1445 Baiba Ķence                          00:56:59 +26:02
35.   732 Inese Ozoliņa                        00:58:42 +27:45
36.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:59:07 +28:10
37.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis      01:00:15 +29:18
38.  2992 Inese Krūmiņa                        01:00:35 +29:38
39.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis I 01:01:32 +30:35
40.   435 Anna Alka                            01:01:33 +30:36
41.   687 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum    01:01:34 +30:37
42.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:01:37 +30:40
43.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:03:00 +32:03
44.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:03:20 +32:23
45.  1379 Zanda Auce                           01:03:37 +32:40
46.   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors    01:04:00 +33:03
47.   202 Jānis Ozols                          01:07:37 +36:40
48.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek 01:13:02 +42:05
49.  1195 Kārlis Šnepste            Auseklis   01:19:21 +48:24
50.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:25:40 +54:43
51.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK    01:28:25 +57:28
52.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:28:28 +57:31
53.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:34:28 +63:31
54.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis   01:43:41 +72:44
55.  2915 Edgars Ābelītis                      01:48:54 +77:57
56.   652 Asja Peniņberge           ESL        01:54:23 +83:26
      920 Lāsma Stankeviča          Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6.310 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  2302 Juris Karlsons            Tukums     00:40:29
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.l 00:45:34 +05:05
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons      00:49:46 +09:17
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      TNT-Latvia 00:49:56 +09:27
 5.  8008 Kārlis Magons             Kurmis     00:50:07 +09:38
 6.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:54:02 +13:33
 7.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš                     00:56:06 +15:37
 8.  1986 Valērijs Lūriņš                      00:56:11 +15:42
 9.   303 Eduards Bura              Auseklis   00:56:35 +16:06
10.   307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru P 00:56:36 +16:07
11.  4888 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:57:18 +16:49
12.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:57:30 +17:01
13.   369 Kaspars Kampuss                      00:57:33 +17:04
14.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:57:57 +17:28
15.   865 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:58:18 +17:49
16.   983 Gatis Sudrabs                        00:58:48 +18:19
17.   408 Ilmārs Jermaks            individuāl 00:59:37 +19:08
18.   183 Juris Ducens                         01:00:05 +19:36
19.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 01:01:08 +20:39
20.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:01:14 +20:45
21.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma OK  01:01:23 +20:54
22.     7 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis   01:01:42 +21:13
23.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   01:01:55 +21:26
24.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 01:02:24 +21:55
25.  2876 Kaspars Kaupe                        01:03:10 +22:41
26.  1541 Jānis Odiņš                          01:04:13 +23:44
27.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:04:31 +24:02
28.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 01:04:32 +24:03
29.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 01:04:37 +24:08
30.  2911 Arvīds Teteris            Jūrkalne   01:04:52 +24:23
31.  2476 Māris Cīrulis                        01:05:06 +24:37
32.   779 Intars Cakars                        01:05:51 +25:22
33.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK    01:06:18 +25:49
34.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:06:54 +26:25
35.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:07:03 +26:34
36.   381 Jānis Jansons                        01:07:06 +26:37
37.  2286 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      01:07:20 +26:51
38.  9999 Jurģis Lapiņš             Kaartiiki  01:08:55 +28:26
39.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      01:09:16 +28:47
40.  1000 Ildze Straume             LOST       01:09:27 +28:58
41.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:09:41 +29:12
42.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPLI     01:10:38 +30:09
43.  1141 Nauris Gailums                       01:10:58 +30:29
44.  3054 Elmārs Antons             Sprīdītis  01:12:25 +31:56
45.  2098 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns  01:12:55 +32:26
46.  1835 Jānis Zariņš                         01:13:34 +33:05
47.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      01:14:38 +34:09
48.  3008 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   01:16:09 +35:40
49.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:17:25 +36:56
50.  3082 Māra Buša                 Alnis      01:18:16 +37:47
51.  3090 Ivars Brants              Alnis      01:20:45 +40:16
52.  1883 Inese Breide                         01:21:03 +40:34
53.     0 Dace Traniņa                         01:26:57 +46:28
54.   352 Juris Zvirgzds                       01:27:19 +46:50
55.  2485 Kaspars Gedrovičs         Also3      01:27:44 +47:15
56.  2851 Andris Veriks                        01:31:04 +50:35
57.  2908 Jānis Zandarts                       01:31:44 +51:15
58.  2939 Jekaterina Buličeva       VIRVACLIMB 01:39:21 +58:52
59.   250 Izolde Jumare                        01:39:31 +59:02
60.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:44:08 +63:39
61.   604 Andra Melbārde            Seniors    01:53:45 +73:16
      151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   DQ      
     1102 Aivar Tihane              LOST       DQ      
     2806 Dina Glazunova                       DQ      
     2807 Henrijs Babris                       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 27 KP 8.820 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.    67 Alvis Reinsons            Auseklis   00:57:43
 2.  4000 Dmitry Cvetkov            Russia     00:59:17 +01:34
 3.  6666 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   01:02:03 +04:20
 4.  1383 Armands Teteris                      01:02:30 +04:47
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:03:05 +05:22
 6.  1371 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:03:13 +05:30
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:03:42 +05:59
 8.   251 Andris Mireckis           OK Ziemeļk 01:03:55 +06:12
 9.    12 Ģirts Mamis               Mona       01:03:57 +06:14
10.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:04:05 +06:22
11.  1991 Jānis Tamužs              Auseklis   01:04:33 +06:50
12.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   01:04:49 +07:06
13.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           SK 24 stun 01:05:03 +07:20
14.   120 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:05:55 +08:12
15.  4002 Timo Sild                 Viru       01:06:01 +08:18
16.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:06:06 +08:23
17.   997 Guntis Pikurs                        01:06:21 +08:38
18.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:07:54 +10:11
19.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:09:05 +11:22
20.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona OK    01:10:45 +13:02
21.   487 Sergejs Gudzs             Auseklis   01:10:56 +13:13
22.   321 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis   01:11:28 +13:45
23.  2284 Dagnis Kaņepe             Saulrīti   01:11:30 +13:47
24.     9 Kaspars Semēvics          Auseklis   01:11:59 +14:16
25.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       01:12:15 +14:32
26.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:12:49 +15:06
27.  1007 Jevgeņijs Bondins         Auseklis   01:12:50 +15:07
28.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:12:58 +15:15
29.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:13:11 +15:28
30.   948 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     01:14:21 +16:38
31.   722 Gints Ezeriņš             Meridiāns  01:15:28 +17:45
32.    66 Guntars Jansons           Burkānciem 01:16:02 +18:19
33.  2288 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:16:33 +18:50
34.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:17:05 +19:22
35.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:17:49 +20:06
36.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   01:18:18 +20:35
37.   884 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:20:01 +22:18
38.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:20:43 +23:00
39.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie dib 01:21:20 +23:37
40.  2093 Nikolajs Lucāns           Auseklis   01:22:12 +24:29
41.  2878 Jānis Lorencs             Ziemeļkurz 01:22:31 +24:48
42.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:23:02 +25:19
43.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 01:23:21 +25:38
44.  1180 Sergejs Žuravļovs                    01:23:33 +25:50
45.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis   01:24:08 +26:25
46.  1275 Viesturs Tamužs           Mona       01:25:11 +27:28
47.  2523 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   01:25:33 +27:50
48.   460 Juris Vaidakovs           Ģeogrāfu M 01:25:42 +27:59
49.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:25:44 +28:01
50.   796 Ingus Grasis                         01:26:18 +28:35
51.  1777 Edgars Kazradzis          Cimds&Zeķe 01:26:21 +28:38
52.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:28:10 +30:27
53.    50 Ojārs Milleris                       01:28:18 +30:35
54.   252 Alvita Mirecka            Ziemeļkurz 01:29:01 +31:18
55.   400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                        01:29:20 +31:37
56.   517 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:29:57 +32:14
57.   784 Viesturs Puriņš                      01:30:42 +32:59
58.  2471 Sandris Lācis             Mona OK    01:32:56 +35:13
59.  1346 Saulius Morkunas                     01:33:11 +35:28
60.   220 Vladimirs Kabanovs        Auseklis   01:35:28 +37:45
61.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:41:50 +44:07
62.  2301 Jānis Karlsons            Tukums     01:41:52 +44:09
63.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:46:26 +48:43
64.  2285 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:47:28 +49:45
65.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                    02:05:32 +67:49
66.  1399 Jānis Gūtmanis            OK Ziemeļk 02:18:56 +81:13
      889 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      DQ      
      178 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   DQ      
      283 Jānis Šnepste             Auseklis   DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 1.620 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1002 Egons Zablovskis          Seniors    01:00:55
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1.620 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.     0 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis   00:38:50
 2.     0 Jānis Toms Zandarts                  00:39:03 +00:13
 3.     0 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                00:40:49 +01:59
 4.     0 Eižens Kaupe                         00:41:29 +02:39

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 12/9/2012 10:44:46 PM Magnets