Ziemas Magnēta 33.kārta - Langstiņi
3/2/2013
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 9 KP 2.61 km ^
1. 355 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis 00:23:55
2. 1890 Katrīna Dzene Auseklis 00:38:08 +14:13
3. 2187 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis 00:48:26 +24:31
4. 1992 Ingmārs Kārkliņš 00:51:36 +27:41
5. 4028 Juta Brice 01:08:06 +44:11
6. 357 Emīls Saulīte Burkānciem 01:18:59 +55:04
2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3.81 km ^
1. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis 00:35:50
2. 471 Anita Saulīte Burkānciem 00:36:51 +01:01
3. 1479 Inese Bajāre EKO O 00:37:11 +01:21
4. 553 Sanita Feldmane 00:37:14 +01:24
5. 973 Ilze Mīlenberga Ziemeļkurz 00:38:38 +02:48
6. 1993 Renāte Kārkliņa 00:39:03 +03:13
7. 2188 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis 00:39:57 +04:07
8. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa 00:40:21 +04:31
9. 2996 Augusts Redovičs Auseklis 00:41:04 +05:14
10. 339 Rihards Gailis Auseklis I 00:41:51 +06:01
11. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 00:41:58 +06:08
12. 465 Ginta Nažinska 00:42:01 +06:11
13. 426 Iveta Endziņa SPAMMA 00:42:02 +06:12
14. 352 Juris Zvirgzds 00:42:16 +06:26
15. 1103 Anete Vaivode 00:42:17 +06:27
16. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:42:58 +07:08
17. 401 Pēteris Apinis 00:43:47 +07:57
18. 200 Inese Apse 00:44:10 +08:20
19. 363 Inese Bļodniece Ozons 00:44:16 +08:26
20. 2499 Ilze Berga Saldus OK 00:44:26 +08:36
21. 2064 Artis Krjukovs 00:44:38 +08:48
22. 1377 Edvīns Berners A2 00:45:24 +09:34
23. 91 Lauris Stanke Auseklis 00:45:35 +09:45
24. 654 Santa Kazaka 00:47:15 +11:25
25. 16 Andrejs Millers 00:47:21 +11:31
26. 1114 Sanita Pavāre EKO O 00:48:38 +12:48
27. 4034 Elizabete Puntule Spararats 00:48:45 +12:55
28. 675 Aivars Lapa Autostarts 00:49:31 +13:41
29. 680 Marita Lapa Autostarts 00:49:35 +13:45
30. 625 Ilze Līgate OK Purva b 00:50:56 +15:06
31. 950 Ieva Šinka 00:51:33 +15:43
32. 95 Anita Paidere 00:51:53 +16:03
33. 978 Silvija Lansmane 00:52:04 +16:14
34. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas me 00:52:16 +16:26
35. 1616 Erna Skujiņa Seniors 00:53:58 +18:08
36. 2959 Gunārs Fogelis Meridiāns 00:54:02 +18:12
37. 250 Izolde Jumare 00:54:10 +18:20
38. 280 Antra Āriņa 00:55:11 +19:21
39. 1499 Aija Apse 00:57:08 +21:18
40. 392 Sandija Stanke Auseklis 00:58:03 +22:13
41. 1477 Evita Greidiņa Latvijas F 00:58:25 +22:35
42. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 00:59:05 +23:15
43. 701 Silvija Segliņa A2 01:02:45 +26:55
44. 11 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors 01:03:20 +27:30
45. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba Aģe 01:09:02 +33:12
46. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa OK 01:09:44 +33:54
47. 3227 Paula Vilka 01:11:33 +35:43
48. 3226 Ieva Freidenfelde 01:12:33 +36:43
49. 599 Marga Jēkabsone Silva 01:12:54 +37:04
50. 1166 Inese Karlsone Tukums 01:16:56 +41:06
51. 24 Ināra Šampiņa 01:21:02 +45:12
52. 1528 Anna Indričāne Auseklis 02:27:22 +111:32
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6.23 km ^
1. 634 Gundars Balodis OK Kurmis 00:46:17
2. 873 Dainis Krasovskis Auseklis 00:47:23 +01:06
3. 370 Māris Čipēns 00:48:34 +02:17
4. 114 Ivars Mālnieks 00:49:11 +02:54
5. 696 Jānis Pikurs 00:51:11 +04:54
6. 2817 Henrijs Rullis 00:54:14 +07:57
7. 2553 Kristaps Vilks 00:54:17 +08:00
8. 718 Mārcis Gediņš Auseklis 00:55:18 +09:01
9. 932 Jolanta Bura Auseklis 00:55:42 +09:25
10. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 00:55:51 +09:34
11. 3287 Edgars Šadris Metta 00:57:06 +10:49
12. 874 Lauris Krasovskis Auseklis 00:57:58 +11:41
13. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK/SC 00:58:47 +12:30
14. 8 Andris Tauvens Ozons 00:58:52 +12:35
15. 896 Jānis Ikaunieks 00:59:03 +12:46
16. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 01:01:20 +15:03
17. 57 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK 01:01:42 +15:25
18. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka OK Kurmis 01:03:27 +17:10
19. 2849 Jānis Upenieks Saeima 01:04:21 +18:04
20. 309 Gunta Fauste Burkānciem 01:04:25 +18:08
21. 1925 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis 01:04:33 +18:16
22. 779 Intars Cakars 01:04:41 +18:24
23. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes 01:05:01 +18:44
24. 14 Velga Buša Mona 01:08:27 +22:10
25. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis 01:08:53 +22:36
26. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs 01:09:51 +23:34
27. 79 Agris Šulcs 01:10:38 +24:21
28. 1372 Ieva Krastiņa Individuāl 01:11:29 +25:12
29. 1990 Mārcis Gāzējs EKO O 01:11:55 +25:38
30. 163 Māris Sumčenko My sport 01:11:58 +25:41
31. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa OK 01:18:07 +31:50
32. 847 Ojārs Dubovs 01:22:24 +36:07
33. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis 01:23:29 +37:12
34. 136 Jekaterina Gerasimoviča 01:23:53 +37:36
35. 845 Laila Dubova 01:24:57 +38:40
36. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Seniors 01:25:25 +39:08
37. 1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs Auseklis 01:32:27 +46:10
38. 1362 Ieva Jēkabsone Auseklis 01:40:30 +54:13
39. 2915 Edgars Ābelītis 01:50:12 +63:55
40. 787 Anita Vucāne 01:56:48 +70:31
4.DIST Distance (4): 24 KP 8.71 km ^
1. 317 Uģis Voiceščuks VIPSPORT 00:59:02
2. 997 Guntis Pikurs 00:59:58 +00:56
3. 2271 Jānis Podziņš 01:01:20 +02:18
4. 2302 Juris Karlsons Tukums 01:01:39 +02:37
5. 70 Einārs Šillers Ziemeļkurz 01:02:31 +03:29
6. 1383 Armands Teteris 01:03:15 +04:13
7. 270 Jānis Kukks 01:05:11 +06:09
8. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 01:06:05 +07:03
9. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 01:06:10 +07:08
10. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis 01:06:33 +07:31
11. 2284 Dagnis Kaņepe Saulrīti 01:06:57 +07:55
12. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 01:07:13 +08:11
13. 954 Anatolijs Tarasovs Ozons 01:07:39 +08:37
14. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis 01:09:07 +10:05
15. 880 Artis Friks Auseklis 01:09:28 +10:26
16. 425 Rolands Laveiķis Kāpa 01:10:55 +11:53
17. 517 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK 01:11:25 +12:23
18. 500 Ervīns Veics 01:13:23 +14:21
19. 1427 Ivars Ščerbickis Purva Brid 01:14:20 +15:18
20. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis 01:15:03 +16:01
21. 376 Aivis Zetmanis OK Azimuts 01:15:40 +16:38
22. 224 Aigars Ūdris B&B 01:15:48 +16:46
23. 8008 Kārlis Magons Kurmis 01:16:05 +17:03
24. 987 Ieva Godiņa B3 01:17:39 +18:37
25. 681 Raitis Birznieks SPAMMA 01:18:13 +19:11
26. 548 Dainis Krieviņš Auseklis 01:18:34 +19:32
27. 1180 Sergejs Žuravļovs 01:19:29 +20:27
28. 1007 Jevgeņijs Bondins Auseklis 01:20:58 +21:56
29. 2375 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis 01:21:31 +22:29
30. 3256 Indulis Tamužs 01:21:45 +22:43
31. 796 Ingus Grasis 01:22:19 +23:17
32. 2199 Aigars Čeksters LVM Čiekur 01:24:14 +25:12
33. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona 01:26:24 +27:22
34. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM 01:28:11 +29:09
35. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 01:29:03 +30:01
36. 1632 Sandis Zukulis Surikati 01:32:10 +33:08
37. 628 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis Gandrs 01:34:18 +35:16
38. 300 Ingemārs Smildziņš 01:35:42 +36:40
39. 4888 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 01:37:16 +38:14
40. 2301 Jānis Karlsons Tukums 01:37:22 +38:20
41. 1346 Saulius Morkunas 01:43:09 +44:07
42. 1276 Uldis Brūns TOSK EKO O 01:51:38 +52:36
43. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 01:52:52 +53:50
44. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Aģe 01:57:49 +58:47
45. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons 02:07:59 +68:57
1849 Vineta Rūsiņa DQ
1626 Aldis Blumbergs EKO O DQ
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1.48 km ^
1. 0 Gustavs Godiņš 00:32:38
2. 0 Krišjānis Tamužs 00:33:27 +00:49
3. 0 Līva Tamuža 00:34:04 +01:26
4. 84 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis 01:40:56 +68:18
© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 2/3/2013 6:15:33 PM Magnets