Ziemas Magnēta 4.kārta - Baloži

10/20/2012
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 2.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  4888 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:15:10
 2.  1795 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis   00:19:13 +04:03
 3.  3265 Kārlis Šadris             Metta      00:19:41 +04:31
 4.   602 Mārīte Jurgelāne                     00:23:41 +08:31
 5.   601 Elita Skadiņa                        00:24:01 +08:51
 6.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:24:07 +08:57
 7.   632 Natālija Knipše           Auseklis   00:25:28 +10:18
 8.   886 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:26:30 +11:20
 9.  1436 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Rīgas Favo 00:27:27 +12:17
10.   484 Magdalēna Pildere         Auseklis   00:28:00 +12:50
11.  3264 Laura Gucanoviča          ironman.lv 00:28:58 +13:48
12.  3269 Margarita Burša           Autostarts 00:29:01 +13:51
13.   341 Emīlija Staģe             Auseklis   00:29:30 +14:20
14.  3251 Alise Auzniece                       00:30:59 +15:49
15.  1088 Signija Elva Lapa         Autostarts 00:31:57 +16:47
16.  1241 Sanda Lapiņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:32:59 +17:49
17.  3274 Vitalija Drozdova         Traverss   00:37:37 +22:27
18.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   00:38:07 +22:57
19.  3260 Anna Knipše               Auseklis   00:38:30 +23:20
20.  1172 Irbe Blūma                Auseklis   00:38:54 +23:44
21.  3276 Eduards Artis Kalniņš     Auseklis   00:41:10 +26:00
22.  2998 Lita Lazdiņa                         00:45:48 +30:38
23.  3267 Justīne Rumba                        00:49:21 +34:11
24.  3258 Evelīna Rumba                        00:49:48 +34:38
25.  1304 Arta Blumberga            EKO O      01:16:02 +60:52
26.  1221 Alfrēds Apinis                       01:59:12 +104:02
     1844 Elizabete Dzalbe                     DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 19 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   895 Zigmunds Bībers           Statoil    00:32:33
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis I 00:36:45 +04:12
 3.  1547 Irēna Bauere              OK KO      00:36:49 +04:16
 4.   367 Armands Ozols                        00:39:05 +06:32
 5.  1014 Agnese Pildere                       00:40:09 +07:36
 6.  2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:40:18 +07:45
 7.   936 Mārtiņš Pilders                      00:40:30 +07:57
 8.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Andžiņa    00:40:37 +08:04
 9.  2179 Māris Jurušs              RvC        00:42:30 +09:57
10.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez Kompas 00:44:12 +11:39
11.  2004 Māra Kalcenaua                       00:44:15 +11:42
12.  1526 Ilze Loba                            00:44:23 +11:50
13.  1525 Līga Buļa                            00:44:25 +11:52
14.   465 Ginta Nažinska                       00:45:25 +12:52
15.  3250 Zanda Šadre               OK Azimuts 00:45:32 +12:59
16.   680 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 00:46:24 +13:51
17.   383 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:47:40 +15:07
18.   850 Jāzeps Baško              Kāpa       00:47:44 +15:11
19.  1370 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:47:54 +15:21
20.  1124 Toms Turks                Kāpa OK    00:48:02 +15:29
21.  2069 Liene Zaperecka                      00:48:49 +16:16
22.   728 Ieva Račko                LU         00:48:54 +16:21
23.   780 Elza Gulbe                Auseklis   00:50:18 +17:45
24.    33 Toms Mežotnis             Gandrs     00:51:55 +19:22
25.  3259 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:52:40 +20:07
26.  1010 Linda Rožkalna                       00:53:02 +20:29
27.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:54:18 +21:45
28.   732 Inese Ozoliņa                        00:54:24 +21:51
29.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:54:40 +22:07
30.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma     00:55:34 +23:01
31.  1425 Modris Dzērve                        00:56:09 +23:36
32.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:56:18 +23:45
33.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:56:47 +24:14
34.   132 Dace Spudas                          00:57:33 +25:00
35.   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors    00:58:29 +25:56
36.  1042 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:59:17 +26:44
37.  1327 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:59:21 +26:48
38.    28 Arno Līcis                Orions     00:59:44 +27:11
39.   384 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    01:00:55 +28:22
40.   643 Inguna Krama              Zaļā Papar 01:01:13 +28:40
41.   138 Līga Lagzdkalne           Mārupe     01:04:33 +32:00
42.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:05:48 +33:15
43.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:05:55 +33:22
44.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK    01:06:29 +33:56
45.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis   01:07:09 +34:36
46.  3284 Aleksejs Vasiļjevs        Traverss   01:07:13 +34:40
47.  2407 Baiba Sudraba             Also3      01:07:19 +34:46
48.  3225 Linda Felzenberga         Individuāl 01:11:03 +38:30
49.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:12:45 +40:12
50.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:12:48 +40:15
51.  1627 Ineta Briede                         01:12:59 +40:26
52.   169 Ritvars Ritums            Alnis      01:13:21 +40:48
53.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:14:07 +41:34
54.  1381 Elīna Ligere                         01:16:46 +44:13
55.   765 Gunta Blūzma                         01:18:39 +46:06
55.  2076 Evija Prauliņa                       01:18:39 +46:06
57.   345 Zanda Krēsliņa                       01:19:37 +47:04
58.  1697 Lūkass Dzalbs                        01:19:43 +47:10
59.   878 Guna Dzērve                          01:20:21 +47:48
60.  1985 Linda Veikina-Zīle        Also 1     01:22:21 +49:48
61.  3219 Jūlija Salmiņa                       01:26:19 +53:46
62.   846 Ulrika Rupā               Rupo tandē 01:26:50 +54:17
63.     0 Rasa Lazdiņa                         02:03:12 +90:39
64.  1498 Līga Draveniece                      02:28:13 +115:40
     3287 Edgars Šadris             Metta      DQ      
     2300 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   DQ      
      879 Atis Lazdiņš              G4S        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 23 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  2302 Juris Karlsons            Tukums     00:37:48
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Auseklis   00:43:52 +06:04
 3.   776 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:44:18 +06:30
 4.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:46:43 +08:55
 5.   154 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:47:36 +09:48
 6.   307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru P 00:48:56 +11:08
 7.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:49:50 +12:02
 8.   124 Mareks Meņšikovs          Susliki    00:50:01 +12:13
 9.   320 Laura Vīķe                Lost       00:50:03 +12:15
10.  1986 Valērijs Lūriņš           Also2      00:50:29 +12:41
11.   303 Eduards Bura              Auseklis   00:50:50 +13:02
12.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:51:09 +13:21
13.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:51:50 +14:02
14.  2250 Martin Farenfield                    00:53:21 +15:33
15.   634 Gundars Balodis           OK Kurmis  00:54:11 +16:23
16.  1990 Mārcis Gāzējs             EKO O      00:54:58 +17:10
17.   784 Viesturs Puriņš                      00:55:38 +17:50
18.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                     00:56:03 +18:15
19.  1583 Kārlis Dzalbs                        00:56:05 +18:17
20.  3090 Ivars Brants              Alnis      00:56:34 +18:46
21.  3268 Edvīns Rumba                         00:57:50 +20:02
22.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:57:58 +20:10
23.   973 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:58:03 +20:15
24.  1541 Jānis Odiņš                          00:58:11 +20:23
25.  1351 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:58:12 +20:24
25.   896 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:58:12 +20:24
27.   994 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis  00:59:23 +21:35
28.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:59:26 +21:38
29.  3097 Egita Rozniece            Eko O      01:00:19 +22:31
30.  2476 Māris Cīrulis                        01:00:22 +22:34
31.   943 Ieva Nora Fīrere          Auseklis   01:00:33 +22:45
32.  1860 Uldis Paršāns                        01:00:37 +22:49
33.   779 Intars Cakars                        01:01:13 +23:25
34.  1479 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:01:42 +23:54
35.   823 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  01:01:56 +24:08
36.  1346 Saulius Morkunas                     01:02:03 +24:15
37.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:02:20 +24:32
38.   309 Gunta Fauste              Burkānciem 01:04:17 +26:29
39.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:04:44 +26:56
40.  3271 Kaspars Beitāns                      01:05:01 +27:13
41.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK    01:05:06 +27:18
42.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone                    01:08:13 +30:25
43.   310 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis   01:09:39 +31:51
44.  1001 Aivars Rožkalns                      01:10:36 +32:48
45.  1256 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:10:58 +33:10
46.  1013 Juris Jaunzems                       01:11:52 +34:04
47.  3008 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   01:12:16 +34:28
48.    94 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    01:12:54 +35:06
49.     7 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis   01:13:06 +35:18
50.  1382 Aleksandrs Okseņuks                  01:13:08 +35:20
51.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:13:31 +35:43
52.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:13:58 +36:10
53.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:16:02 +38:14
54.   803 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:17:25 +39:37
54.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:17:25 +39:37
56.  1835 Jānis Zariņš                         01:17:46 +39:58
57.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:18:33 +40:45
58.   906 Jānis Karulis                        01:29:08 +51:20
59.  2575 Irēna Gedroviča           Gandrs     01:30:10 +52:22
60.  1600 Agnese Zemmere            OK Ogre    01:36:21 +58:33
61.   136 Jekaterina Gerasimoviča              01:41:10 +63:22
62.  3289 Lauris Vāvere                        01:44:56 +67:08
63.   931 Monika Levkāne            Piepe      01:52:28 +74:40
64.  3252 Kristaps Grīnbergs                   01:55:10 +77:22
65.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:55:16 +77:28
66.  2431 Aija Grīnbarte                       02:04:11 +86:23
     2485 Kaspars Gedrovičs         Also3      DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 30 KP 7.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1353 Gatis Žogla               Ziemeļkurz 00:45:20
 2.   438 Jānis Vingris             ROBOTS     00:46:40 +01:20
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:41 +01:21
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:46:59 +01:39
 5.   359 Mārtiņš Puriņš            Ozons OK   00:47:07 +01:47
 6.  1383 Armands Teteris                      00:49:30 +04:10
 7.   718 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:49:58 +04:38
 8.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           SK 24 stun 00:51:03 +05:43
 9.  3133 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         Eko O      00:51:50 +06:30
10.  1371 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:52:47 +07:27
11.   487 Sergejs Gudzs             Auseklis   00:53:10 +07:50
12.   376 Aivis Zetmanis            OK Azimuts 00:53:36 +08:16
13.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   00:53:56 +08:36
14.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Auseklis-M 00:54:55 +09:35
15.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:55:14 +09:54
16.   919 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:56:07 +10:47
17.   317 Uģis Voiceščuks           B&CO       00:56:35 +11:15
18.  2271 Jānis Podziņš                        00:56:50 +11:30
19.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:57:02 +11:42
20.  8008 Kārlis Magons             Kurmis     00:58:22 +13:02
21.   584 Emīls Rupais              Rupo tandē 00:58:28 +13:08
21.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        00:58:28 +13:08
23.  2093 Nikolajs Lucāns           Auseklis   00:58:49 +13:29
24.   517 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:59:11 +13:51
25.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:59:55 +14:35
26.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   00:59:56 +14:36
27.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:00:12 +14:52
28.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie dib 01:01:14 +15:54
29.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:01:20 +16:00
30.   981 Artūrs Žogla              Ziemeļkurz 01:01:26 +16:06
31.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                    01:01:27 +16:07
32.   796 Ingus Grasis                         01:01:54 +16:34
33.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez Kompas 01:02:03 +16:43
34.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis   01:02:04 +16:44
35.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:02:48 +17:28
36.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:03:43 +18:23
37.  3285 Līga Ārniece              Ozons      01:04:17 +18:57
38.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:04:21 +19:01
39.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:04:38 +19:18
40.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez Kompas 01:05:09 +19:49
41.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 01:05:32 +20:12
42.   293 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:06:18 +20:58
43.     9 Kaspars Semēvics          Auseklis   01:06:32 +21:12
44.   183 Juris Ducens                         01:07:02 +21:42
45.   199 Vilnis Bērziņš                       01:08:18 +22:58
46.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:10:40 +25:20
47.  1180 Sergejs Žuravļovs                    01:11:50 +26:30
48.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons                    01:12:09 +26:49
49.   948 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     01:12:43 +27:23
50.  1801 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:13:31 +28:11
51.   656 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:14:28 +29:08
52.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:16:54 +31:34
53.   470 Aldis Baumanis                       01:19:08 +33:48
54.   389 Alda Bražūne                         01:20:06 +34:46
54.   400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                        01:20:06 +34:46
56.  2523 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   01:20:44 +35:24
57.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      01:22:07 +36:47
58.  1276 Uldis Brūns               TOSK EKO O 01:22:15 +36:55
59.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:23:34 +38:14
60.  2301 Jānis Karlsons            Tukums     01:28:12 +42:52
61.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      01:33:38 +48:18
62.  1072 Inga Ludzeniece           Lūzumpunkt 01:51:44 +66:24
63.   186 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:53:51 +68:31
64.  3283 Mārtiņš Brūmelis                     02:32:24 +107:04
       50 Ojārs Milleris                       DQ      
     1281 Jānis Malcāns             Bicycle Li DQ      
     1312 Regimants Baranovskis     Auseklis   DQ      
     3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      DQ      
     3286 Māris Jansons             Ozons      DQ      
      889 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      DQ      
      983 Gatis Sudrabs                        DQ      
      185 Peter Folkins                        DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.     0 Toms Ģērmanis             Auseklis   00:21:05
 2.     0 Jānis Ozoliņš                        00:21:38 +00:33
 3.     0 Roberts Toms Zīle                    00:21:50 +00:45
 4.     0 Undīne Baltruņķe                     00:21:51 +00:46
 5.     0 Gustavs Bikšus                       00:21:53 +00:48
 5.     0 Amanda Mačule                        00:21:53 +00:48
 7.     0 Kristers Zemmers                     00:21:58 +00:53
 8.     0 Krista Heinrihsone                   00:22:02 +00:57
 9.     0 Rasa Puriņa                          00:22:03 +00:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 10/28/2012 6:31:27 PM Magnets