Ziemas Magnēta 14.kārta - Langstiņi / Dumbrāji

2014.11.22.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Reinis Valdats                       00:50:56
        0 Niks Mālnieks                        DQ      
        0 Markuss Mālnieks                     DQ      
1.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 2.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:38:34
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:38:46 +00:12
 3.  2622 Daiga Kalnbērza                      00:40:14 +01:40
 4.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:42:27 +03:53
 5.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:44:04 +05:30
 6.  2871 Māris Kilups                         01:04:04 +25:30
 7.   327 Sandra Buša-Kleusena                 01:13:23 +34:49
2.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1640 Kaspars Staņa             A2         00:39:27
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:39:51 +00:24
 3.    71 Edgars Cers               Azimuts    00:39:59 +00:32
 4.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:40:10 +00:43
 5.  2262 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vēju 00:40:38 +01:11
 6.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:40:56 +01:29
 7.   204 Baiba Birzniece                      00:42:53 +03:26
 7.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:42:53 +03:26
 9.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:44:14 +04:47
10.   781 Māris Balčūns                        00:44:37 +05:10
11.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:45:45 +06:18
12.   775 Inta Brūna                LU EVF     00:45:55 +06:28
13.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:48:22 +08:55
14.   161 Elīna Mankus              OK Saldus  00:48:47 +09:20
15.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:49:07 +09:40
16.   409 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:49:29 +10:02
17.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:50:26 +10:59
18.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:51:19 +11:52
19.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:51:32 +12:05
20.   516 Ilze Sauškina             Very Berry 00:52:34 +13:07
21.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:53:28 +14:01
22.   737 Ģirts Gailis                         00:55:30 +16:03
23.  1647 Anda Upīte                Kāpa OK/Sa 00:56:52 +17:25
24.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:57:01 +17:34
25.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis      00:58:36 +19:09
26.   871 Elita Emse                           00:59:02 +19:35
27.  1500 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK    01:00:42 +21:15
28.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          OKZK       01:01:07 +21:40
29.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:01:33 +22:06
30.  3173 Andris Akmentiņš          ACCENTURE  01:02:22 +22:55
31.  1568 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                 01:02:28 +23:01
32.  2466 Solvita Jegorova                     01:02:51 +23:24
33.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:04:14 +24:47
34.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:05:50 +26:23
35.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:10:33 +31:06
36.  3158 Helmuts Knopkens                     01:10:40 +31:13
37.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:11:14 +31:47
38.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma     01:11:42 +32:15
39.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek 01:13:43 +34:16
40.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:14:16 +34:49
41.   250 Izolde Jumare                        01:15:26 +35:59
42.  2781 Andris Rudzītis                      01:17:48 +38:21
43.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva      01:18:14 +38:47
3.DIST Distance (4): 20 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1259 Kaspars Rubenis                      00:43:34
 2.  1020 Kaspars Kampuss                      00:44:40 +01:06
 3.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:44:56 +01:22
 4.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš                     00:45:15 +01:41
 5.   645 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:45:19 +01:45
 6.   114 Ivars Mālnieks            Individuāl 00:45:41 +02:07
 7.  2972 Nauris Štolcers                      00:46:13 +02:39
 8.  2121 Māris Cīrulis                        00:46:22 +02:48
 9.   988 Normunds Tukišs           S.A.F.E.   00:47:00 +03:26
10.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                    00:47:11 +03:37
11.   990 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 00:47:51 +04:17
12.    88 Ģirts Linde               Auseklis I 00:47:56 +04:22
13.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:48:24 +04:50
14.  8888 Kārlis Magons             Kurmis     00:48:44 +05:10
15.     8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons      00:49:25 +05:51
16.  2865 Valdemārs Nulle           Azimuts    00:50:09 +06:35
17.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:51:38 +08:04
18.  1414 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK    00:52:28 +08:54
19.   841 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:53:05 +09:31
20.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:53:30 +09:56
21.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:54:22 +10:48
22.  1346 Saulius Markunas                     00:54:44 +11:10
23.   913 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:55:04 +11:30
24.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:55:36 +12:02
25.   800 Juris Vaidakovs           Ģeogrāfu M 00:55:38 +12:04
26.  1248 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:56:02 +12:28
27.  1093 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     00:57:14 +13:40
28.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:57:15 +13:41
29.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:57:55 +14:21
30.  3138 Atis Brālītis                        00:58:03 +14:29
31.   312 Jānis Jansons                        01:00:51 +17:17
32.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 01:00:53 +17:19
33.  1018 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis   01:01:18 +17:44
34.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:01:20 +17:46
35.   180 Ingrīda Šmite             Auseklis   01:01:25 +17:51
36.  1024 Lāsma Ozoliņa             Eko O      01:01:28 +17:54
37.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   01:01:54 +18:20
38.   277 Raimonds Gailis           Burkānciem 01:02:14 +18:40
39.  2236 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   01:03:20 +19:46
40.   412 Anita Saulīte             B&Co       01:03:33 +19:59
41.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:03:44 +20:10
42.  2849 Jekaterina Gerasimoviča              01:08:13 +24:39
43.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:08:20 +24:46
44.  3007 Miervaldis Bušs           OK Alnis   01:10:11 +26:37
45.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:10:57 +27:23
46.  1501 Zanda Šadre               METTA      01:11:20 +27:46
47.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Ogre       01:11:41 +28:07
48.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:12:00 +28:26
49.   554 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:12:34 +29:00
50.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        01:12:41 +29:07
51.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:14:45 +31:11
52.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis                   01:15:04 +31:30
53.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre OK    01:17:20 +33:46
54.   918 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:18:39 +35:05
55.  2766 Egīls Ancāns                         01:35:21 +51:47
     1103 Anete Vaivode                        DQ      
       69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     DQ      
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 30 KP 8.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   297 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:46:00
 2.  2903 Artūrs Pauliņš            Azimuts OK 00:48:54 +02:54
 3.  6666 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:49:57 +03:57
 4.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:50:08 +04:08
 5.  2921 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:51:02 +05:02
 6.  1383 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:51:52 +05:52
 7.  1971 Alvis Mats                OS Veikals 00:52:12 +06:12
 8.    12 Ģirts Mamis               OK Mona    00:54:03 +08:03
 9.  2567 Olli Kantanen             OK77       00:54:31 +08:31
10.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:54:51 +08:51
11.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:55:09 +09:09
12.   317 Uģis Voiceščuks           Vipsport   00:58:05 +12:05
13.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:59:12 +13:12
14.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   01:00:07 +14:07
15.  1076 Irita Puķīte              Kāpa OK    01:00:37 +14:37
16.  3143 Alvis Lepiksons           Auseklis   01:00:49 +14:49
17.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:01:37 +15:37
18.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:02:46 +16:46
19.  2968 Aivis Zetmanis            Azimuts OK 01:02:51 +16:51
20.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      01:03:23 +17:23
21.  1737 Ieva Mauliņa              briksnis   01:03:58 +17:58
22.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas sati 01:04:05 +18:05
23.   413 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 01:04:14 +18:14
24.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:04:27 +18:27
25.  1727 Māris Stucis              escape.lv  01:04:34 +18:34
26.    29 Doktors Zorgs             Auseklis   01:05:58 +19:58
27.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   01:09:09 +23:09
28.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:09:11 +23:11
29.  2863 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts    01:09:26 +23:26
30.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:09:41 +23:41
31.   153 Sergejs Žuravļovs                    01:10:01 +24:01
32.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   01:10:22 +24:22
33.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:10:30 +24:30
34.   888 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      01:11:30 +25:30
35.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:12:45 +26:45
36.   517 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:13:22 +27:22
37.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:14:05 +28:05
38.  3190 Jānis Riža                Concorde   01:16:30 +30:30
39.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:20:01 +34:01
40.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:23:34 +37:34
41.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Scania     01:27:46 +41:46
42.   884 Jānis Zariņš                         01:42:13 +56:13
43.    18 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       01:47:47 +61:47
     1335 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts E DQ      
     2864 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 2014.11.22. 16:51:01 Magnets