Ziemas Magnēta 31.kārta - Kleisti
2017.02.04.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3.13 km ^
1. 601 Kristaps Epners Elita 00:23:37
2. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 00:30:51 +07:14
3. 1129 Roberts Ķirkums Kāpa/Ādažu 00:31:50 +08:13
4. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 00:34:29 +10:52
5. 1733 Karolīna Māliņa Kāpa 00:38:36 +14:59
6. 3151 Maija Māliņa Kāpa 00:38:57 +15:20
7. 105 Agrita Burša Autostarts 00:40:43 +17:06
8. 1130 Paula Ķirkuma Kāpa/Ādažu 00:41:33 +17:56
9. 383 Ervīns Ķirkums Kāpa/Ādaži 00:41:37 +18:00
10. 2421 Gustavs Grasmanis 00:53:42 +30:05
11. 3292 Juris Kočots 00:55:02 +31:25
12. 3293 Anita Kočote 00:55:13 +31:36
13. 11 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors 00:58:32 +34:55
14. 1585 Ilda Pāna 00:59:48 +36:11
15. 3470 Raimonds Urtāns 01:01:48 +38:11
16. 1053 Irina Stupāne TVINN 01:02:22 +38:45
17. 1422 Oskars Gills Auseklis 01:05:51 +42:14
18. 2933 Ilze Gilla 01:07:04 +43:27
19. 1779 Mārtiņš Gills 01:09:33 +45:56
20. 1421 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 01:09:38 +46:01
21. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa 01:10:51 +47:14
22. 108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts Ceļuprojek 01:29:02 +65:25
520 Ilze Opermane DQ
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4.01 km ^
1. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis 00:37:06
2. 2333 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis 00:37:38 +00:32
3. 2036 Rūdolfs Nažinskis Auseklis 00:38:02 +00:56
4. 2998 Krišjānis Mežulis Mežuļi 00:38:12 +01:06
5. 1249 Taiga Lazdāne Auseklis 00:40:15 +03:09
6. 728 Līga Celiņa Meridiāns 00:40:28 +03:22
7. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 00:40:59 +03:53
8. 1542 Edgars Andža Kāpa 00:41:17 +04:11
9. 870 Jānis Lazdāns Auseklis 00:43:48 +06:42
10. 2011 Signe Vilcāne Lielie Dib 00:44:08 +07:02
11. 54 Juris Dompalms 00:45:21 +08:15
12. 1054 Valdis Stupāns TVINN 00:45:51 +08:45
13. 363 Inese Bļodniece Ozons 00:45:54 +08:48
14. 1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne Auseklis 00:46:21 +09:15
15. 1107 Sindija Širaka Auseklis 00:46:42 +09:36
16. 1535 Krišjāns Ozoliņš Piepe 00:46:53 +09:47
17. 1114 Sanita Leimane Eko-O 00:46:57 +09:51
18. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons 00:46:59 +09:53
19. 465 Ginta Nažinska Dakteri 00:47:09 +10:03
20. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Seniors 00:47:42 +10:36
21. 2420 Aldis Grasmanis 00:48:08 +11:02
22. 2533 Valentīna Grasmane 00:48:11 +11:05
23. 705 Ieva Dobule Briksnis 00:48:22 +11:16
24. 143 Ilze Birzniece 00:50:25 +13:19
25. 3021 Inta Poriķe Alnis 00:54:25 +17:19
26. 18 Velga Zaļaiskalna Mona 00:54:45 +17:39
27. 883 Linda Rožkalna 00:55:08 +18:02
28. 195 Inese Mauliņa Saldus OK 00:55:59 +18:53
29. 3385 Andis Tepers 00:56:23 +19:17
30. 328 Liene Buša Alnis OK 00:57:43 +20:37
31. 1508 Una Vanaga 00:58:47 +21:41
32. 353 Ieva Vincovska RO111 00:58:48 +21:42
33. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis 00:59:32 +22:26
34. 585 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba Aģe 00:59:57 +22:51
35. 881 Markus Grasis Auseklis 01:01:57 +24:51
36. 2452 Jāzeps Baško Kāpa 01:02:59 +25:53
37. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 01:05:12 +28:06
38. 2148 Juta Cigle 01:05:28 +28:22
39. 907 Silvija Segliņa Kurmis OK 01:05:50 +28:44
40. 30 Ieva Krūmiņa 01:05:57 +28:51
40. 3022 Santa Blūma 01:05:57 +28:51
42. 1399 Indra Silabriede Bebri 01:07:06 +30:00
43. 814 Līga Kesmina 01:09:39 +32:33
44. 250 Izolde Jumare 01:12:55 +35:49
45. 2244 Arno Līcis Ozons 01:20:28 +43:22
46. 3407 Anete Bromulte 01:20:44 +43:38
47. 937 Anda Plukše Ceļuprojek 01:24:57 +47:51
48. 3009 Velta Zjatkova JNSC Alnis 01:28:19 +51:13
49. 24 Ināra Šampiņa 01:28:54 +51:48
178 Laura Ķīse DQ
2399 Madara Šneidere Auseklis DQ
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 5.67 km ^
1. 1445 Ivars Celiņš Meridiāns 00:41:22
2. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:42:46 +01:24
3. 707 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK 00:44:00 +02:38
4. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM 00:44:07 +02:45
5. 191 Edmunds Dremakovs Auseklis 00:44:47 +03:25
6. 1959 Ričards Buls 00:45:32 +04:10
7. 8888 Kārlis Magons Branti 00:45:50 +04:28
8. 425 Rolands Laveiķis Kāpa 00:47:09 +05:47
9. 2269 Uģis Nerets 00:49:45 +08:23
10. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 00:50:10 +08:48
10. 3303 Kristers Grasis Ogres SK/S 00:50:10 +08:48
12. 894 Lauris Šmits 00:50:32 +09:10
13. 377 Mārtiņš Pētersons 00:50:35 +09:13
14. 384 Sandra Buša-Kleusena OK Alnis 00:50:51 +09:29
15. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs 00:50:59 +09:37
16. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus 00:51:24 +10:02
17. 2661 Edgars Tone OK Saldus 00:51:54 +10:32
18. 1263 Miķelis Žideļūns 00:51:55 +10:33
19. 56 Balvis Gulbis Auseklis 00:53:46 +12:24
20. 1082 Andris Mikijanskis 00:53:55 +12:33
21. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona 00:54:15 +12:53
22. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis 00:54:58 +13:36
23. 3456 Jurijs Šenbergs 00:56:11 +14:49
24. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs 00:56:30 +15:08
25. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 00:56:42 +15:20
26. 200 Jānis Andersons 00:57:49 +16:27
27. 204 Baiba Birzniece Auseklis 00:57:53 +16:31
28. 643 Arnis Eriņš 00:58:07 +16:45
29. 922 Agris Būmanis Prizma 00:58:58 +17:36
30. 39 Ilze Bērtule Saldus 01:00:42 +19:20
31. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis 01:00:58 +19:36
32. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 01:02:13 +20:51
33. 641 Mārtiņš Rikšis Mona 01:03:21 +21:59
34. 795 Arvīds Teteris Jūrkalne 01:03:33 +22:11
35. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 01:03:40 +22:18
36. 975 Māris Ignatovičš 01:03:54 +22:32
37. 633 Uldis Paršāns 01:04:02 +22:40
38. 2459 Jurģis Grasmanis 01:05:24 +24:02
39. 290 Tīna Kate Spektore Auseklis 01:07:25 +26:03
40. 291 Jānis Spektors ds Kaija 01:08:16 +26:54
41. 940 Atis Ģēģeris Auseklis 01:09:21 +27:59
42. 2151 Nils Ciglis Auseklis 01:09:57 +28:35
43. 685 Ineta Popēna 01:11:00 +29:38
44. 676 Rota Šņuka Bebri 01:13:40 +32:18
45. 2147 Jānis Ciglis 01:13:46 +32:24
46. 3381 Agris Bērziņš 01:14:17 +32:55
47. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 01:16:26 +35:04
48. 1884 Dace Zvīdriņa 01:20:54 +39:32
49. 340 Alise Zagorska Auseklis 01:20:55 +39:33
50. 1046 Inga Meķe 01:23:50 +42:28
51. 0 Ģirts Milleris 01:26:24 +45:02
52. 1411 Imants Daugulis Bebri 01:26:48 +45:26
53. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri 01:27:10 +45:48
54. 701 Elīna Krēmere Auseklis 01:30:42 +49:20
55. 3483 Mārtiņš Varde 01:39:33 +58:11
56. 787 Anita Vucāne 02:01:51 +80:29
945 Alberts Lācis OK Purva B DQ
516 Rita Kalnpure DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 23 KP 6.69 km ^
1. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:45:04
2. 1383 Armands Teteris Taka 00:47:14 +02:10
3. 1467 Guntis Māliņš Kāpa 00:47:30 +02:26
4. 160 Guntars Mankus Saldus 00:48:33 +03:29
5. 1401 Andis Janovs Briksnis 00:48:51 +03:47
6. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 00:49:48 +04:44
7. 77 Valters Freidenfelds WOLF-Gultņ 00:50:22 +05:18
8. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis 00:50:36 +05:32
9. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 00:51:22 +06:18
10. 767 Henrijs Šuķītis 00:51:31 +06:27
11. 1853 Ainārs Lupiķis Kāpa OK 00:52:11 +07:07
12. 880 Artis Friks Auseklis 00:52:15 +07:11
13. 562 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus 00:52:42 +07:38
14. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš 42km/B3 00:54:02 +08:58
15. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 00:54:05 +09:01
16. 1901 Māris Munkevics 00:55:46 +10:42
17. 106 Mārtiņš Buršs Autostarts 00:56:16 +11:12
18. 434 Māris Čipēns Saldus 00:56:30 +11:26
19. 987 Ieva Godiņa 42km/B3 00:57:32 +12:28
20. 3091 Kārlis Prauliņš Briksnis 00:57:35 +12:31
21. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lv 00:57:37 +12:33
22. 1973 Valters Siliņš Auseklis 00:57:46 +12:42
23. 339 Rihards Gailis Auseklis 00:59:24 +14:20
24. 609 Lolita Kauķe Briksnis 01:00:32 +15:28
25. 569 Zaiga Ozoliņa Auseklis 01:01:23 +16:19
26. 1262 Jānis Žideļūns 01:02:07 +17:03
27. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis 01:02:08 +17:04
28. 3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs 01:02:23 +17:19
29. 1261 Juris Žideļūns 01:03:23 +18:19
30. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis 01:03:41 +18:37
31. 1420 Andris Ezeriņš P9 01:03:57 +18:53
32. 12110 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:04:24 +19:20
33. 9 Edijs Šmits Enkurs 01:04:54 +19:50
34. 257 Mareks Tumašs Spararats 01:04:55 +19:51
35. 559 Atis Brālītis 01:05:27 +20:23
36. 3442 Ilmārs Brikmanis 01:07:51 +22:47
37. 679 Juris Vaidakovs OK Ziemeļk 01:08:01 +22:57
38. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 01:08:16 +23:12
39. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:09:30 +24:26
40. 2165 Andris Mucenieks 01:11:19 +26:15
41. 50 Viesturs Puriņš 01:11:24 +26:20
42. 321 Māris Balčūns 01:11:28 +26:24
43. 1047 Normunds Paško 01:11:35 +26:31
44. 224 Aigars Ūdris B&B 01:12:25 +27:21
45. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 01:12:45 +27:41
46. 762 Sergeijs Žuravļovs 01:14:18 +29:14
47. 649 Andris Vanags 01:14:50 +29:46
48. 3487 Henrijs Rullis 01:15:38 +30:34
49. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons 01:21:10 +36:06
50. 2233 Ojārs Milleris 01:25:25 +40:21
51. 2588 Jolanta Galzone 01:42:33 +57:29
52. 1968 Inese Purmale 01:54:16 +69:12
53. 1827 Kalvis Brūns Ozons 01:56:11 +71:07
54. 1554 Rasa Liepiņa Susliki 02:17:35 +92:31
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1.22 km ^
1. 610 Jānis Bižāns Briksnis 00:23:07
2. 0 Klāvs Bižāns 00:30:53 +07:46
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2017.02.04. 17:22:11 Magnets