Ziemas Magnēta 10.kārta - Langa

12/11/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1666 Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola    Auseklis   00:14:57
 2.     0 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:19:49 +04:52
 3.  2752 Dagnija Betulsone-Mart... Auseklis   00:21:13 +06:16
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:22:16 +07:19
 5.     0 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:22:17 +07:20
 6.     0 Georgs Millers                       00:27:31 +12:34
 7.     0 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:27:34 +12:37
 8.     0 Jānis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:27:35 +12:38
 9.     0 Mariss Millers                       00:28:00 +13:03
10.     0 Amanta Mikijanska                    00:28:04 +13:07
11.     0 Mārtiņš Pužulis                      00:29:13 +14:16
12.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:29:33 +14:36
13.     0 Gustavs Pūķis                        00:30:01 +15:04
14.     0 Rems Stenclavs                       00:30:33 +15:36
15.     0 Kārlis Paikerts                      00:30:54 +15:57
16.     0 Viesturs Andersons                   00:31:05 +16:08
17.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:32:02 +17:05
18.     0 Teodors Andersons                    00:32:48 +17:51
19.     0 Alise Brence                         00:38:57 +24:00
20.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:41:54 +26:57
21.     0 Annija Žilinska                      00:52:33 +37:36
22.     0 Silvija Žilinska                     00:52:34 +37:37
23.     0 Kristaps Dzērve                      01:01:44 +46:47
1.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:26:30
 2.   913 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis   00:32:48 +06:18
 3.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:33:21 +06:51
 4.  2656 Niks Mālnieks                        00:33:30 +07:00
 5.  2731 Egle Preckailaite         Takas OK   00:34:02 +07:32
 6.  7014 Gerda Sirmā               Alnis OK   00:37:01 +10:31
 7.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:40:41 +14:11
 8.  1186 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:41:01 +14:31
 9.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:41:07 +14:37
10.  2699 Kārlis Saltups                       00:41:30 +15:00
11.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis OK  00:41:32 +15:02
12.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:42:15 +15:45
13.  2762 Dovydas Petkus                       00:42:40 +16:10
14.    76 Lūcija Epnere             Elita      00:43:26 +16:56
15.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:43:48 +17:18
16.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:43:54 +17:24
17.  1441 Jorens Žilinskis                     00:46:46 +20:16
18.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:46:50 +20:20
19.  2771 Keita Paukšēna                       00:48:47 +22:17
20.  2770 Klāvs Paukšēns                       00:48:57 +22:27
21.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:49:13 +22:43
22.  2765 Ieva Pūķe                            00:49:58 +23:28
23.  2764 Zane Mirdza Paikena                  00:50:01 +23:31
24.  2750 Linda Bērziņa                        00:50:46 +24:16
25.  2749 Oksana Kirilova                      00:50:47 +24:17
26.  3011 Inguna Čākure             Alnis      00:51:15 +24:45
27.  2750 Linda Bērziņa                        00:52:55 +26:25
28.  2749 Oksana Kirilova                      00:53:08 +26:38
29.  2703 Elīza Apine                          00:53:10 +26:40
30.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:54:16 +27:46
30.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:54:16 +27:46
32.  1873 Inese Miķelsone                      00:56:39 +30:09
33.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:04:38 +38:08
34.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:10:34 +44:04
35.  2685 Valts Zvirgzdiņš                     01:17:45 +51:15
36.   737 Agnese Zvirgzde                      01:26:30 +60:00
37.  1835 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 01:32:17 +65:47
38.  1865 Ričards Banga             Mēnesdēli  01:32:22 +65:52
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1065 Paulius Valatka           OK Takas   00:34:07
 2.  2049 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:37:26 +03:19
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:38:20 +04:13
 4.   391 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:38:27 +04:20
 5.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:40:06 +05:59
 6.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:41:33 +07:26
 7.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal 00:41:42 +07:35
 8.   273 Gunārs Valinks                       00:41:44 +07:37
 9.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:42:01 +07:54
10.  1945 Olafs Lasmanis                       00:42:50 +08:43
11.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:45:04 +10:57
11.   174 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis   00:45:04 +10:57
13.   436 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:45:15 +11:08
14.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:45:44 +11:37
15.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:47:30 +13:23
15.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:47:30 +13:23
17.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:47:44 +13:37
18.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:47:52 +13:45
19.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:48:37 +14:30
20.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:49:23 +15:16
21.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:54 +15:47
22.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:50:49 +16:42
23.  2766 Kristaps Skujiņš          Ozons      00:50:59 +16:52
24.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:52:36 +18:29
25.  1738 Guna Šnore                           00:52:47 +18:40
26.  2106 Ralfs Žilinskis                      00:52:50 +18:43
27.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:52:54 +18:47
28.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:54:12 +20:05
29.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:54:45 +20:38
30.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:54:50 +20:43
31.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:54:57 +20:50
32.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:57:08 +23:01
33.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:57:12 +23:05
34.  2652 Karīna Šveicere                      00:57:17 +23:10
35.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:57:47 +23:40
36.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       00:58:14 +24:07
37.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:58:23 +24:16
38.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:58:34 +24:27
39.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:59:07 +25:00
40.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:59:38 +25:31
41.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:59:47 +25:40
42.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:59:49 +25:42
43.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:00:05 +25:58
44.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         01:01:04 +26:57
45.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         RSP/Ozons  01:02:01 +27:54
46.  5753 Artis Spēlmanis                      01:02:25 +28:18
47.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      01:02:41 +28:34
48.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:02:45 +28:38
49.  2272 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa    01:06:11 +32:04
50.  2767 Mārtiņš Pūķis                        01:08:32 +34:25
51.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:09:07 +35:00
52.  1215 Ginta Bērziņa                        01:09:30 +35:23
53.  2144 Vita Polkovņikova                    01:09:57 +35:50
54.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:10:47 +36:40
55.  2650 Vladimirs Kabanovs                   01:11:09 +37:02
56.  2751 Inta Ruskule                         01:16:35 +42:28
57.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OK 01:21:02 +46:55
58.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:21:03 +46:56
59.   936 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:21:17 +47:10
60.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:21:37 +47:30
61.  2769 Zane Sauka                           01:28:22 +54:15
62.  2721 Lolita Linde                         01:34:03 +59:56
63.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:35:03 +60:56
64.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:40:20 +66:13
65.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:42:14 +68:07
66.  2678 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:43:33 +69:26
     1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   DQ      
     1192 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:43:54
 2.  2691 Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:44:49 +00:55
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:44:54 +01:00
 4.   121 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:47:27 +03:33
 5.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:47:31 +03:37
 6.  2729 Ģirts Linde               IK Ausekli 00:48:33 +04:39
 7.  2677 Kristers Grasis           Ogre OK/SC 00:49:34 +05:40
 8.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:50:08 +06:14
 9.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:50:09 +06:15
10.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:50:25 +06:31
11.  1332 Heino Heinrihsons                    00:50:39 +06:45
12.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:51:55 +08:01
13.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:52:11 +08:17
14.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:53:11 +09:17
15.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:53:19 +09:25
16.   413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis   00:53:29 +09:35
17.  2642 Atis Bērziņš                         00:54:28 +10:34
18.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:54:51 +10:57
19.  2172 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:55:43 +11:49
20.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     00:56:06 +12:12
21.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:56:40 +12:46
22.  1320 Arnis Šnore               IK Ausekli 00:57:22 +13:28
23.  1136 Andris Vanags                        00:57:49 +13:55
24.  2088 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      00:58:03 +14:09
25.  2269 Uģis Nerets                          00:58:52 +14:58
26.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:59:35 +15:41
27.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:59:45 +15:51
28.   722 Guna Briža                           01:00:03 +16:09
29.  2089 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  01:00:11 +16:17
30.  2759 Āris Kundziņš             EsiAktivs. 01:00:17 +16:23
31.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:00:20 +16:26
32.  1643 Guntis Koks                          01:00:34 +16:40
33.  2244 Amanda Valtasa            Saldus OK  01:00:53 +16:59
34.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 01:01:55 +18:01
35.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS Arkādij 01:02:05 +18:11
36.  2712 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  01:02:07 +18:13
37.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:02:23 +18:29
38.  1557 Vairis Dmitrijevs                    01:02:51 +18:57
39.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:02:54 +19:00
40.  2671 Juris Naglis                         01:03:00 +19:06
41.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:03:35 +19:41
41.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:03:35 +19:41
43.  2625 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:04:03 +20:09
44.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 01:04:08 +20:14
45.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:04:18 +20:24
46.  2204 Ivo Krupenkovs                       01:04:59 +21:05
47.  2672 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   01:05:05 +21:11
48.   162 Laura Lapiņa              Auseklis   01:05:10 +21:16
49.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:05:46 +21:52
50.   173 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   01:06:19 +22:25
51.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:06:38 +22:44
52.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        01:06:46 +22:52
53.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:07:14 +23:20
54.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:07:39 +23:45
55.  1751 Aldis Baumanis                       01:07:53 +23:59
56.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:08:27 +24:33
57.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:08:56 +25:02
58.  7011 Atle Bergseth             Auseklis   01:09:26 +25:32
59.  2755 Andris Tilaks                        01:10:56 +27:02
60.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      01:11:24 +27:30
61.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:11:32 +27:38
62.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 01:11:37 +27:43
63.  2747 Viljar Vainola            SK Mercury 01:11:50 +27:56
64.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:11:56 +28:02
65.  2754 Raivis Vidzis             LSPA       01:12:29 +28:35
66.  2498 Māris Katkovskis                     01:14:07 +30:13
67.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:15:10 +31:16
68.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 01:16:10 +32:16
69.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Alnis      01:16:15 +32:21
70.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   01:17:46 +33:52
71.  1460 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:18:14 +34:20
72.  1763 Māris Veismanis           Alūksne OK 01:20:59 +37:05
73.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:22:52 +38:58
74.  2145 Raimonds Krēsliņš         OK Mona    01:27:10 +43:16
75.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:28:55 +45:01
76.  2710 Anita Ločmele                        01:37:41 +53:47
77.  2756 Andžejs Stenclavs                    01:39:19 +55:25
78.  2757 Edmunds Vanags                       01:39:28 +55:34
79.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:45:15 +61:21
80.  2758 Agate Lorence                        02:43:50 +119:56
      733 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK  DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 24 KP 8.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:29
 2.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:49:42 +02:13
 3.   317 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons      00:50:42 +03:13
 4.  2761 Kevinas Olisauskis        OSK Sakas  00:53:41 +06:12
 5.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:53:52 +06:23
 6.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:55:00 +07:31
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:55:26 +07:57
 8.  2768 Jānis Sauka                          00:56:26 +08:57
 9.   898 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  00:56:33 +09:04
10.  2746 Margus Klementsov         SK Mercury 00:56:45 +09:16
11.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  00:57:02 +09:33
12.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:57:09 +09:40
13.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:57:23 +09:54
14.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:57:44 +10:15
15.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:57:55 +10:26
16.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:58:08 +10:39
17.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:58:21 +10:52
18.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:59:25 +11:56
19.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:59:36 +12:07
20.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:59:37 +12:08
21.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:59:52 +12:23
22.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:00:04 +12:35
23.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  01:00:16 +12:47
24.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       01:00:48 +13:19
25.  2655 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    01:00:54 +13:25
26.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 01:01:17 +13:48
27.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:01:55 +14:26
28.  2745 Mati Korrol               SK Mercury 01:02:19 +14:50
29.  1239 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis  01:02:30 +15:01
30.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:04:01 +16:32
31.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:04:45 +17:16
32.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:05:51 +18:22
33.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:05:56 +18:27
34.  2596 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:06:28 +18:59
35.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:06:30 +19:01
36.   450 Uģis Kūliņš               Saulkrasti 01:06:41 +19:12
37.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   01:06:47 +19:18
37.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77       01:06:47 +19:18
39.  2763 Daugirdas Stonys          Sakas      01:06:58 +19:29
39.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:06:58 +19:29
41.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:07:02 +19:33
42.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:07:06 +19:37
43.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:07:18 +19:49
44.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   01:07:25 +19:56
45.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:08:45 +21:16
46.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:09:11 +21:42
47.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:09:34 +22:05
48.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:09:53 +22:24
49.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Alnis      01:09:56 +22:27
50.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:10:52 +23:23
51.  1289 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:10:55 +23:26
52.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:11:48 +24:19
53.  2503 Līga Celiņa               piedzivoju 01:11:52 +24:23
54.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:11:56 +24:27
55.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:12:40 +25:11
56.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:13:02 +25:33
57.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:13:27 +25:58
58.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:13:38 +26:09
59.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:13:52 +26:23
59.  1199 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK  01:13:52 +26:23
61.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:14:07 +26:38
62.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 01:14:10 +26:41
63.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 01:14:23 +26:54
64.  2722 Aigars Bergs              IK Ausekli 01:15:12 +27:43
65.  2271 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       01:15:40 +28:11
66.  1486 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:15:59 +28:30
67.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:17:54 +30:25
68.  2170 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:20:12 +32:43
69.  2738 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:21:45 +34:16
70.  1644 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:25:55 +38:26
71.  2647 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:32:42 +45:13
72.  1683 Andris Sprūds                        01:38:29 +51:00
73.  2760 Dace Vegnere                         02:03:24 +75:55
     1477 Dace Linde                           DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11/12/2017 8:18:22 PM Magnets