Ziemas Magnēta 11.kārta - Mucenieki

[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Lenarts Straume                      00:19:43
 2.     0 Kārlis Krjukovs                      00:25:22 +05:39
 3.     0 Jānis Krjukovs                       00:25:38 +05:55
 4.     0 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:25:49 +06:06
 5.     0 Amanta Mikijanska                    00:25:52 +06:09
 6.     0 Georgs Millers                       00:25:54 +06:11
 7.     0 Mariss Millers                       00:26:11 +06:28
 8.     0 Krista Keiša                         00:26:12 +06:29
 9.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:26:38 +06:55
10.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:27:47 +08:04
11.     0 Monta Brence                         00:40:40 +20:57
12.     0 Alise Brence                         00:40:49 +21:06
13.     0 Marisa Alksne             Jēkaba Aģe 00:58:35 +38:52
14.     0 Dārta Alksne                         00:58:56 +39:13
15.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:09:29 +49:46
1.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 3.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:23:15
 2.  7039 KAJUS SUNGAILA            Šiauliai J 00:26:26 +03:11
 3.   845 Roberts Deičs                        00:31:13 +07:58
 4.  7031 GRETA MAZURAITYTĖ         Šiauliai J 00:33:59 +10:44
 5.  2774 Artis Puķīte              Kāpa OK    00:37:01 +13:46
 6.  7035 GYTĖ KULIKAUSKAITĖ        Šiauliai J 00:37:03 +13:48
 7.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:38:51 +15:36
 8.  2727 Inga Kandere                         00:39:08 +15:53
 9.  1489 Santa Bensone                        00:39:40 +16:25
10.  2645 Valters Pūcītis           Auseklis   00:39:48 +16:33
11.   331 Aija Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:40:15 +17:00
12.  7058 ROMUALDAS VERŠINSKAS      Šiauliai J 00:41:05 +17:50
13.  7021 AINIS SKULSKIS            Šiauliai J 00:42:26 +19:11
14.  7043 ROKAS BARZDŽIUS Šiauli... M12        00:42:59 +19:44
15.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:43:20 +20:05
16.  7044 AISTĖ BARZDŽIŪTĖ          Šiauliai J 00:43:24 +20:09
17.  7017 EIGONAS ŠARAUSKAS         Šiauliai J 00:44:05 +20:50
18.  1154 Līga Vilks                Pieci vilk 00:45:18 +22:03
19.  2775 Jurģis Strazdiņš          Kāpa OK    00:45:33 +22:18
20.  1666 Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola    Auseklis   00:45:59 +22:44
21.  7032 GINTARĖ GAPŠYTĖ           Šiauliai J 00:46:09 +22:54
21.  7042 BRIGITA ABUKAITYTĖ        Šiauliai J 00:46:09 +22:54
23.  2665 Līga Valinka                         00:46:26 +23:11
24.  2684 Dita Muceniece                       00:47:58 +24:43
25.  2086 Gatis Guļevskis           Prizma     00:49:02 +25:47
26.  7038 DONATAS GIRKANTAS         Šiauliai J 00:50:35 +27:20
27.   225 Jānis Ozols                          00:54:22 +31:07
28.  1035 Edgars Svilāns                       00:54:40 +31:25
29.  1205 Ivars Bergs                          00:57:53 +34:38
30.  2715 Toms Edvards Vucens       Prizma     00:58:41 +35:26
31.  2644 Markuss Liepiņš           Prizma     01:00:13 +36:58
32.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:03:38 +40:23
33.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:07:43 +44:28
34.   933 Dace Karpova                         01:12:18 +49:03
35.  7056 LAURYNAS DAUKŠA           Šiauliai J 01:16:47 +53:32
36.  7027 ROSITA BORISOVAITĖ        Šiauliai J 01:16:49 +53:34
37.  2685 Valts Zvirgzdiņš                     01:17:35 +54:20
38.  2785 Kristiāna Paula Sīmane               01:18:22 +55:07
39.  7023 ARNAS ŠLEGERIS            Šiauliai J 02:02:04 +98:49
40.  7020 GEDIMINAS KALVAITIS       Šiauliai J 02:02:52 +99:37
     1437 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  DQ      
     7030 AISTIS MAZURAITIS         Šiauliai J DQ      
     1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 4.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:29:28
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal 00:30:30 +01:02
 3.  2049 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:31:19 +01:51
 4.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:31:41 +02:13
 5.   963 Jānis Skudra                         00:31:48 +02:20
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:31:51 +02:23
 7.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:32:01 +02:33
 8.   915 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:32:02 +02:34
 9.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:32:28 +03:00
10.   152 Ieva Salmane              Dopings    00:32:44 +03:16
11.  7016 GABRIELIUS MALAKAUSKAS    Šiauliai J 00:33:57 +04:29
12.   854 Baiba Rāta - Saliņa       Kāpa OK    00:34:28 +05:00
13.  2762 Dovydas Petkus                       00:34:29 +05:01
14.   908 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:34:38 +05:10
15.     0 Austeja Jatulyte                     00:34:57 +05:29
16.  2624 Ričards Šauers                       00:35:25 +05:57
17.  7041 KRISTINA ŠIAULYTĖ         Šiauliai J 00:35:35 +06:07
18.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:36:04 +06:36
19.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:36:33 +07:05
20.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:36:35 +07:07
21.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:36:37 +07:09
22.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:37:33 +08:05
23.  1867 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:38:03 +08:35
24.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:38:07 +08:39
25.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:39:05 +09:37
26.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:39:22 +09:54
27.   904 Astra Šauere                         00:39:38 +10:10
28.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:39:55 +10:27
29.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:40:11 +10:43
30.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:40:13 +10:45
31.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:40:40 +11:12
32.  1377 Edvins Berners            A2         00:41:14 +11:46
33.  1868 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:41:55 +12:27
34.  7018 DOVYDAS VALIULIS          Šiauliai J 00:42:18 +12:50
35.  7015 EINORAS BUNGA             Šiauliai J 00:42:19 +12:51
36.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:42:22 +12:54
37.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-Mār 00:43:02 +13:34
38.  7019 DŽIUGAS LEKIATAS          Šiauliai J 00:43:46 +14:18
39.  7045 GODA URBAITYTĖ            Šiauliai J 00:44:43 +15:15
40.  7053 JULIUS VIDŽIŪNAS          Šiauliai J 00:44:45 +15:17
41.  7046 URTĖ GUDEIKYTĖ            Šiauliai J 00:44:53 +15:25
42.  2777 Mantas Gaupšas            Sakas      00:45:04 +15:36
43.   273 Gunārs Valinks                       00:45:13 +15:45
44.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:45:23 +15:55
45.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:45:32 +16:04
46.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:46:29 +17:01
47.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:46:36 +17:08
48.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:47:14 +17:46
48.   275 Inga Pūcīte                          00:47:14 +17:46
50.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:47:54 +18:26
51.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:48:20 +18:52
52.  2788 Elita Emse                           00:49:24 +19:56
52.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:49:24 +19:56
54.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:49:55 +20:27
55.  2052 Aiga Fišere                          00:50:05 +20:37
56.  1560 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:50:10 +20:42
57.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:50:31 +21:03
58.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:51:17 +21:49
59.  7059 GENOVAITĖ BELECKAITĖ      Šiauliai J 00:52:41 +23:13
60.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:53:48 +24:20
61.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:53:49 +24:21
62.  1820 Sanita Švēde              ok Ogre    00:54:05 +24:37
63.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:54:24 +24:56
64.  2784 Annika Silde              Merkury    00:54:30 +25:02
65.   250 Izolde Jumare                        00:54:41 +25:13
66.  7048 AUGUSTAS BAŠKYS           Šiauliai J 00:57:31 +28:03
67.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:57:36 +28:08
68.  7047 VĖJŪNĖ BAŠKYTĖ            Šiauliai J 00:57:40 +28:12
69.  7057 AINĖ AMBRAZIENĖ           Šiauliai J 00:57:46 +28:18
70.  2664 Inese Vilciņa                        00:59:53 +30:25
71.  2769 Zane Sauka                           01:01:51 +32:23
72.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:02:12 +32:44
73.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:03:16 +33:48
74.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:04:06 +34:38
75.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:04:32 +35:04
76.  2773 Ance Vēze                            01:07:08 +37:40
77.  1725 Laura Vēze                           01:07:09 +37:41
78.  2692 Kristīne Bērziņa                     01:09:30 +40:02
79.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:12:36 +43:08
     2144 Vita Polkovņikova                    DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 6.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:35:08
 2.   258 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:35:09 +00:01
 3.  2691 Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:35:58 +00:50
 4.   121 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:36:26 +01:18
 5.  2672 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:37:05 +01:57
 6.  7036 RAČYS EDVINAS             Šiauliai J 00:37:24 +02:16
 7.  7060 NERIJUS VIDŽIŪNAS         Šiauliai J 00:38:29 +03:21
 8.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:38:38 +03:30
 9.  7013 Francis Rozenbergs        Auseklis   00:38:44 +03:36
10.  7064 Simas Yuknevicius         Šiauliai J 00:39:03 +03:55
11.  7026 ROKAS NORVILIS            Šiauliai J 00:39:26 +04:18
12.  7028 ROKAS VAITKUS             Šiauliai J 00:39:43 +04:35
13.  2783 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:40:17 +05:09
14.   218 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:40:24 +05:16
15.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:41:12 +06:04
16.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   00:41:14 +06:06
17.  2729 Ģirts Linde               IK Ausekli 00:41:26 +06:18
18.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:41:28 +06:20
19.  7029 KAJUS JASELIŪNAS          Šiauliai J 00:42:34 +07:26
20.  2642 Atis Bērziņš                         00:42:47 +07:39
21.  7054 IGNAS AMBRAZAS            Šiauliai J 00:43:14 +08:06
22.  2269 Uģis Nerets                          00:43:36 +08:28
23.  1870 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:44:05 +08:57
24.  1561 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:44:06 +08:58
25.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:44:19 +09:11
26.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:45:25 +10:17
27.  7063 Ugnius Visockas           Šiauliai J 00:45:32 +10:24
28.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:45:41 +10:33
29.  7061 DAUGIRDAS STONYS          Šiauliai J 00:45:59 +10:51
30.  2503 Līga Celiņa               piedzivoju 00:46:24 +11:16
31.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:46:30 +11:22
31.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:46:30 +11:22
33.  1945 Olafs Lasmanis                       00:47:07 +11:59
34.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:47:17 +12:09
35.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:47:20 +12:12
36.  2781 Tanel Saue                Merkury    00:47:32 +12:24
37.  2712 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  00:48:02 +12:54
38.   722 Guna Briža                           00:48:08 +13:00
39.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:48:14 +13:06
40.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:48:19 +13:11
41.   772 Raimonds Urtāns                      00:48:36 +13:28
42.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS Arkādij 00:49:38 +14:30
43.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:49:39 +14:31
44.  2780 Artis Mucenieks                      00:49:54 +14:46
45.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     00:49:55 +14:47
46.  2088 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      00:50:01 +14:53
47.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:50:12 +15:04
48.  2498 Māris Katkovskis                     00:50:42 +15:34
49.  7033 MARTINA KOTLOVA           Šiauliai J 00:51:31 +16:23
50.  7037 RUGILĖ ABUKAITYTĖ         Šiauliai J 00:51:32 +16:24
51.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:52:10 +17:02
52.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:52:36 +17:28
53.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:53:10 +18:02
54.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:53:12 +18:04
55.  1047 Normunds Paško                       00:53:35 +18:27
56.  7055 EMILIJA LEVICKYTĖ         Šiauliai J 00:53:44 +18:36
57.  7062 Gerda Vekutyte            Šiauliai J 00:53:47 +18:39
58.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:53:55 +18:47
59.  1636 Rudīte Tensone            Auseklis   00:54:14 +19:06
60.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:54:20 +19:12
61.  2683 Atis Apinis                          00:54:23 +19:15
62.   869 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:54:41 +19:33
63.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:55:23 +20:15
64.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:55:25 +20:17
65.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:55:59 +20:51
66.  2747 Viljar Vainola            SK Mercury 00:56:02 +20:54
67.  1037 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas sati 00:56:35 +21:27
68.  2776 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:56:41 +21:33
69.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:56:57 +21:49
70.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   00:57:04 +21:56
71.   436 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:57:47 +22:39
72.  2125 Linda Leja                           00:57:49 +22:41
73.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 00:58:42 +23:34
74.  2145 Raimonds Krēsliņš         OK Mona    00:59:04 +23:56
75.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:01:35 +26:27
76.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     01:02:04 +26:56
77.   495 Kaspars Bāliņš                       01:02:22 +27:14
78.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:03:48 +28:40
79.  2786 Ilva Cinīte               Bārs Taka  01:03:55 +28:47
80.  1046 Inga Meķe                            01:04:08 +29:00
81.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Alnis      01:04:41 +29:33
82.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:04:54 +29:46
83.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:06:54 +31:46
84.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:07:09 +32:01
85.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:08:03 +32:55
86.   840 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:10:12 +35:04
87.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:15:34 +40:26
88.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:16:11 +41:03
89.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:16:18 +41:10
90.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:23:49 +48:41
4.DIST Distance (5): 23 KP 9.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   520 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:46:53
 2.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:52:34 +05:41
 3.   317 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons      00:55:04 +08:11
 4.   898 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  00:55:39 +08:46
 5.   866 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:55:48 +08:55
 6.  2779 Vladas Kutiavinas         Tinklas    00:55:52 +08:59
 7.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa    00:56:07 +09:14
 8.  2778 Mantas Pocevicius         Tinklas    00:57:17 +10:24
 9.  2768 Jānis Sauka                          00:57:21 +10:28
10.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:57:44 +10:51
11.  1869 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:58:09 +11:16
12.  1289 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      00:58:26 +11:33
13.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     00:58:41 +11:48
14.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:58:45 +11:52
15.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:59:14 +12:21
16.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:59:56 +13:03
17.  2680 Ģirts Mamis               Mona OK    01:00:03 +13:10
18.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     01:00:32 +13:39
19.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   01:02:18 +15:25
20.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 01:02:39 +15:46
21.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:03:08 +16:15
22.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:03:11 +16:18
23.  2136 Sandis Ziediņš            Aizkraukle 01:03:38 +16:45
24.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      01:03:52 +16:59
25.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:04:06 +17:13
26.   141 Agris Dreimanis           Ozons      01:04:53 +18:00
27.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   01:05:02 +18:09
28.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 01:05:51 +18:58
29.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:07:25 +20:32
30.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:07:27 +20:34
31.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       01:07:29 +20:36
32.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Alnis      01:07:42 +20:49
33.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:11:14 +24:21
34.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:12:57 +26:04
35.  1749 Glen Grant                Ozons      01:14:03 +27:10
36.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:15:46 +28:53
37.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:17:07 +30:14
38.  2647 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:18:24 +31:31
39.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:18:59 +32:06
40.  2738 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:22:09 +35:16
41.  2787 Juris Cinītis             Bārs Taka  01:24:02 +37:09
42.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 01:24:18 +37:25
43.  2137 Inga Ziediņa              Aizkraukle 01:26:21 +39:28
44.  2138 Jānis Ziediņš             Aizkraukle 01:26:44 +39:51
45.  2718 Andris Šveicers                      01:31:41 +44:48
46.  2652 Karīna Šveicere                      01:39:50 +52:57
47.  1271 Jānis Eizāks              Akmens Diz 01:42:30 +55:37
48.  2772 Jānis Romanovskis         Ikšķile    02:23:35 +96:42
     2782 Mārtiņš Vabulis           Burkānciem DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11/18/2017 9:35:19 PM Magnets