Ziemas Magnēta 17.kārta - Suži

12/9/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    18 Anna Godiņa               B3         00:19:37
 2.     0 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:36:41 +17:04
 3.     0 Kārlis Berķis                        00:40:03 +20:26
 4.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:58:34 +98:57
1.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 3.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:31:10
 2.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:36:45 +05:35
 3.   913 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis   00:37:02 +05:52
 4.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:37:52 +06:42
 5.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:37:57 +06:47
 6.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:38:43 +07:33
 7.  1741 Gundega Ulme              Kāpa/Carni 00:39:14 +08:04
 8.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:40:52 +09:42
 9.  2656 Niks Mālnieks                        00:41:29 +10:19
10.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:45:27 +14:17
11.  1489 Santa Bensone                        00:46:12 +15:02
12.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:46:17 +15:07
13.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:47:16 +16:06
14.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:47:17 +16:07
15.  2665 Līga Valinka                         00:48:52 +17:42
16.  2652 Karīna Šveicere                      00:52:10 +21:00
17.  2653 Edgars Šveicers           Auseklis   00:52:39 +21:29
18.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:52:40 +21:30
19.  2072 Anna Gūtmane                         00:53:01 +21:51
20.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:53:48 +22:38
21.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN      00:55:35 +24:25
22.  2684 Dita Muceniece                       00:57:33 +26:23
23.  2705 Atis Dubrovskis           Siguldas t 01:02:11 +31:01
24.  2706 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        Siguldas t 01:02:16 +31:06
25.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:02:44 +31:34
26.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:02:51 +31:41
27.  1924 Zane Zaķe                            01:05:04 +33:54
28.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:10:06 +38:56
29.  2383 Sandra Bēmere                        01:10:58 +39:48
30.  2715 Toms Edvards Vucens       Prizma     01:11:32 +40:22
31.  2644 Markuss Liepiņš           Prizma     01:11:38 +40:28
32.   206 Toms Utāns                ĀBJSS/Carn 01:15:23 +44:13
33.  2439 Ieva Utāne                OK Carnika 01:15:55 +44:45
34.  2363 Hegedus Szilveszter                  01:21:30 +50:20
35.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:25:42 +54:32
36.  2678 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:25:59 +54:49
     1035 Edgars Svilāns                       DQ      
      737 Agnese Zvirgzde                      DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:32:41
 2.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:33:19 +00:38
 3.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:33:49 +01:08
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:37:10 +04:29
 5.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:37:13 +04:32
 6.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:37:19 +04:38
 7.   915 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:37:34 +04:53
 8.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:38:25 +05:44
 9.   884 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:38:40 +05:59
10.   174 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis   00:40:05 +07:24
11.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:40:51 +08:10
12.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:41:12 +08:31
13.   273 Gunārs Valinks                       00:41:18 +08:37
14.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      00:43:05 +10:24
15.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:43:23 +10:42
16.  2803 Markuss Bēmers                       00:44:15 +11:34
17.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:44:59 +12:18
18.   122 Toms Ģērmanis             Auseklis   00:45:04 +12:23
19.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:45:37 +12:56
20.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:45:40 +12:59
21.  1660 Jana Smelēna                         00:45:48 +13:07
22.  2744 Daina Doriņa                         00:46:02 +13:21
23.   216 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:46:13 +13:32
24.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:47:48 +15:07
25.  2271 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       00:47:51 +15:10
26.   854 Baiba Rāta - Saliņa       Kāpa OK    00:47:59 +15:18
27.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:48:34 +15:53
28.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:48:45 +16:04
29.  2694 Marta Cerava              Blaumanis  00:49:07 +16:26
30.  1377 Edvins Berners            A2         00:49:20 +16:39
31.  2743 Miks Doriņš                          00:49:25 +16:44
32.  2993 Riina Laev                Auseklis   00:49:51 +17:10
33.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:49:54 +17:13
34.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:50:04 +17:23
35.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:50:16 +17:35
36.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:50:38 +17:57
37.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:50:48 +18:07
38.  2714 Indra Kundziņa            EsiAktivs. 00:51:03 +18:22
39.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:51:07 +18:26
40.  2751 Inta Ruskule                         00:51:40 +18:59
41.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:52:25 +19:44
42.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:52:42 +20:01
43.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:52:49 +20:08
44.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:53:09 +20:28
45.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:53:26 +20:45
46.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:54:20 +21:39
47.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      00:55:20 +22:39
48.  1560 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:55:26 +22:45
49.   479 Aija Apse                            00:55:38 +22:57
50.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                        00:56:44 +24:03
51.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:57:10 +24:29
52.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna          Pumpis     00:58:41 +26:00
53.  2272 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa    00:59:50 +27:09
54.  1777 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:00:01 +27:20
55.  2655 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    01:00:28 +27:47
56.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:02:38 +29:57
57.  2650 Vladimirs Kabanovs                   01:02:58 +30:17
58.   114 Paula Līga Alksne         Auseklis   01:04:00 +31:19
59.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:08:30 +35:49
60.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:10:10 +37:29
61.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   01:11:34 +38:53
62.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:13:10 +40:29
63.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:13:34 +40:53
64.   936 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:16:44 +44:03
65.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC Alnis 01:17:37 +44:56
66.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OK 01:19:50 +47:09
67.  2810 Kaiva Skalbiņa                       01:20:55 +48:14
68.  1636 Rudīte Tensone            Auseklis   01:27:04 +54:23
68.  1637 Žanete Tensone            Auseklis   01:27:04 +54:23
70.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:27:27 +54:46
71.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:30:24 +57:43
72.  2829 Alise Krastiņa                       01:31:15 +58:34
73.  2828 Andis Krastiņš                       01:31:17 +58:36
     2144 Vita Polkovņikova                    DQ      
     2737 Vladislavs Karpenko                  DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 6.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:40:28
 2.   121 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:42:12 +01:44
 3.   258 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:42:20 +01:52
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:43:26 +02:58
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:44:39 +04:11
 6.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:45:09 +04:41
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:45:43 +05:15
 8.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:45:53 +05:25
 9.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:46:32 +06:04
10.  6060 Mārtiņs Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:46:35 +06:07
11.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:46:42 +06:14
12.  2183 Jānis Leimanis                       00:46:57 +06:29
13.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:46:58 +06:30
14.  2759 Āris Kundziņš             EsiAktivs. 00:46:59 +06:31
15.  2094 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:47:22 +06:54
16.  1379 Mārtiņš Duboviks                     00:47:50 +07:22
17.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:48:01 +07:33
18.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:48:39 +08:11
19.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:48:43 +08:15
20.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:50:04 +09:36
21.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:50:46 +10:18
22.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:50:48 +10:20
23.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:51:03 +10:35
24.  2659 Atis Verdenhofs           Enkurs     00:51:45 +11:17
25.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:52:00 +11:32
26.   722 Guna Briža                           00:52:04 +11:36
27.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:52:11 +11:43
28.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:52:21 +11:53
29.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:52:24 +11:56
30.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:53:20 +12:52
31.   413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis   00:53:32 +13:04
32.  1643 Guntis Koks                          00:53:42 +13:14
33.   173 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:53:51 +13:23
34.   869 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:53:57 +13:29
35.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     00:54:04 +13:36
36.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   00:54:43 +14:15
37.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:55:05 +14:37
38.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:55:36 +15:08
39.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:55:51 +15:23
40.  1797 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       00:55:52 +15:24
41.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:56:56 +16:28
42.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:56:57 +16:29
43.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:57:04 +16:36
44.  1561 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:57:38 +17:10
45.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:58:22 +17:54
46.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:58:23 +17:55
47.  2089 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  00:58:58 +18:30
48.  2088 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      00:59:07 +18:39
49.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:59:08 +18:40
50.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:59:20 +18:52
50.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:59:20 +18:52
52.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:59:32 +19:04
53.  1922 Raimonds Ronis                       00:59:35 +19:07
54.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:59:38 +19:10
55.  1828 Santa Kazaine                        00:59:39 +19:11
56.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:00:29 +20:01
57.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     01:00:41 +20:13
58.  2712 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  01:00:45 +20:17
59.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:01:00 +20:32
60.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:01:09 +20:41
61.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:01:50 +21:22
62.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        01:01:53 +21:25
63.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:02:30 +22:02
64.  2755 Andris Tilaks                        01:02:34 +22:06
65.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:03:06 +22:38
66.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:03:09 +22:41
67.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:03:11 +22:43
68.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:03:40 +23:12
69.  2683 Atis Apinis                          01:04:09 +23:41
70.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:05:02 +24:34
71.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:05:15 +24:47
72.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:05:16 +24:48
73.   436 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   01:05:32 +25:04
74.  2994 Urmas Laev                Auseklis   01:05:41 +25:13
75.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:05:47 +25:19
76.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:05:51 +25:23
77.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:06:18 +25:50
78.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:08:20 +27:52
79.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:09:04 +28:36
80.   977 Jānis Teteris             LU CFI     01:09:14 +28:46
81.  2477 Solvita Jegorova                     01:09:35 +29:07
82.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 01:10:11 +29:43
83.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:10:47 +30:19
84.   976 Intars Cakars                        01:11:01 +30:33
85.  2145 Raimonds Krēsliņš         OK Mona    01:11:07 +30:39
86.  2790 Normunds Lielgalvis       Auseklis   01:11:25 +30:57
87.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:14:40 +34:12
88.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:15:35 +35:07
89.  2736 Jekaterina Buličeva                  01:18:10 +37:42
90.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Alnis      01:18:34 +38:06
91.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  01:18:42 +38:14
92.  1047 Normunds Paško                       01:20:31 +40:03
93.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:21:20 +40:52
94.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:21:31 +41:03
95.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:22:41 +42:13
96.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:23:51 +43:23
97.  1046 Inga Meķe                            01:28:00 +47:32
98.   439 Oskars Seilis             Ausekļa Su 01:30:09 +49:41
99.  2661 Aldis Lūdiņš                         01:33:39 +53:11
100.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:37:22 +56:54
101.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  01:38:21 +57:53
4.DIST Distance (5): 22 KP 10.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:58:19
 2.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:59:15 +00:56
 3.   317 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons      00:59:20 +01:01
 4.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     01:00:43 +02:24
 5.   866 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:02:23 +04:04
 6.   989 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Purva Brid 01:02:25 +04:06
 7.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  01:03:41 +05:22
 8.  1067 Gatis Grīnbergs           OK Saldus  01:03:47 +05:28
 9.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:04:02 +05:43
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:04:50 +06:31
11.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:05:34 +07:15
12.   898 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:05:45 +07:26
13.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:06:29 +08:10
14.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:08:00 +09:41
15.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:08:16 +09:57
16.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:09:19 +11:00
17.   536 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns  01:09:22 +11:03
18.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 01:10:19 +12:00
19.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       01:10:22 +12:03
20.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     01:10:31 +12:12
21.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 01:10:52 +12:33
22.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:12:03 +13:44
23.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:12:31 +14:12
24.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:13:01 +14:42
25.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:13:08 +14:49
26.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:13:34 +15:15
27.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   01:13:38 +15:19
28.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:14:01 +15:42
29.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:14:03 +15:44
30.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:14:12 +15:53
31.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:18:26 +20:07
32.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:18:30 +20:11
33.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:18:54 +20:35
34.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:18:56 +20:37
35.  1289 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:18:59 +20:40
36.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:19:10 +20:51
37.  2509 Ilmārs Brikmanis                     01:19:22 +21:03
38.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Alnis      01:21:07 +22:48
39.  2503 Līga Celiņa               piedzivoju 01:21:25 +23:06
40.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:22:15 +23:56
41.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:22:54 +24:35
42.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:22:56 +24:37
43.   237 Helmuts Knopkens                     01:23:00 +24:41
44.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:28:04 +29:45
45.  2647 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:29:57 +31:38
46.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:30:03 +31:44
47.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   01:32:03 +33:44
48.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:32:06 +33:47
49.  2738 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:33:54 +35:35
50.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 01:35:13 +36:54
51.  1332 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:35:21 +37:02
52.  1644 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:36:43 +38:24
53.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:40:36 +42:17
      218 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12/10/2017 5:37:04 PM Magnets