Ziemas Magnēta 18.kārta - Ataru ezers

12/10/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    18 Anna Godiņa               B3         00:22:59
 2.     0 Reinis Valdats                       00:31:28 +08:29
 3.  2645 Valters Pūcītis           Auseklis   00:50:30 +27:31
 4.     0 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:50:37 +27:38
 5.     0 Paulīne Federe                       00:50:43 +27:44
 6.     0 Dāvis Bautris                        00:50:48 +27:49
 7.     0 Rūdolfs Kursietis                    00:51:04 +28:05
 8.     0 Sindija Federe                       00:52:00 +29:01
 9.     0 Jēkabs Bautris                       00:52:03 +29:04
10.     0 Kārlis Berķis                        00:52:36 +29:37
11.     0 Kārlis Kursietis                     00:52:42 +29:43
12.     0 Niklāvs Staņa                        00:53:05 +30:06
13.     0 Marta Šulce                          01:01:02 +38:03
14.     0 Keita Glezere                        01:01:31 +38:32
15.     0 Valters Glezeris                     01:01:41 +38:42
16.     0 Domeniks Purviņš                     01:01:58 +38:59
17.     0 Daniels Purviņš                      01:03:23 +40:24
18.     0 Arta Šulce                           01:03:30 +40:31
19.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:33:51 +70:52
1.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 3.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:26:39
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:31:18 +04:39
 3.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:32:13 +05:34
 4.  1231 Džeina Riekstiņa          OK Alūksne 00:34:13 +07:34
 5.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                00:35:16 +08:37
 6.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:35:35 +08:56
 7.  2656 Niks Mālnieks                        00:35:58 +09:19
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:39:03 +12:24
 9.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:39:08 +12:29
10.  1168 Ģirts Kalniņš                        00:46:20 +19:41
11.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:49:49 +23:10
12.  1993 Inese Lācare              Silva      00:49:59 +23:20
13.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:51:31 +24:52
14.  2684 Dita Muceniece                       00:52:04 +25:25
15.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:52:40 +26:01
16.  2510 Baiba Līviņa                         00:55:37 +28:58
17.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:56:01 +29:22
18.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:56:04 +29:25
19.  1489 Santa Bensone                        00:58:12 +31:33
20.  2830 Zanda Šadre               Šadri      00:58:38 +31:59
21.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     00:59:39 +33:00
22.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:00:06 +33:27
23.  2388 Rota Egle                            01:00:53 +34:14
24.  2389 Edgars Egle                          01:00:57 +34:18
25.  2086 Gatis Guļevskis           Prizma     01:09:05 +42:26
26.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:22:01 +55:22
27.  2812 Agita Lūse                           01:26:03 +59:24
28.  1915 Pēteris Sekacis                      01:32:49 +66:10
29.  2386 Herta Eglīte                         01:43:18 +76:39
30.  2364 Bruno Kigitovičš          BWCA       01:44:12 +77:33
2.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:30:16
 2.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:34:52 +04:36
 3.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:35:05 +04:49
 4.  1320 Arnis Šnore               IK Ausekli 00:35:43 +05:27
 5.   884 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:36:45 +06:29
 6.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:37:40 +07:24
 7.   174 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis   00:37:50 +07:34
 8.  1762 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:39:39 +09:23
 9.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:40:38 +10:22
10.  2371 Oskars Majevskis                     00:41:01 +10:45
11.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:41:41 +11:25
12.  2365 Aivars Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:41:51 +11:35
13.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis OK  00:42:45 +12:29
14.   793 Raivis Kesmins                       00:43:08 +12:52
15.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:43:19 +13:03
16.  1230 Rihards Gross             Aizupītes  00:43:31 +13:15
17.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:43:44 +13:28
18.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:44:05 +13:49
19.  2366 Kārlis Vilerts                       00:45:04 +14:48
20.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:45:11 +14:55
21.  2657 Aivars Pīlādzis                      00:45:32 +15:16
22.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-Mār 00:45:47 +15:31
23.  1914 Kristīne Sekace                      00:46:23 +16:07
24.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:46:25 +16:09
25.   818 Hugo Barker               BAOC       00:46:34 +16:18
26.   732 Inese Ozoliņa                        00:47:17 +17:01
27.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:47:18 +17:02
28.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       00:47:24 +17:08
29.  2993 Riina Laev                Auseklis   00:47:52 +17:36
29.   275 Inga Pūcīte                          00:47:52 +17:36
31.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:48:13 +17:57
32.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:48:32 +18:16
33.  2368 Arvīds Teteris            Jūrkalne   00:48:38 +18:22
33.   479 Aija Apse                            00:48:38 +18:22
35.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:48:46 +18:30
36.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:49:00 +18:44
37.  2477 Solvita Jegorova                     00:49:02 +18:46
38.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:49:04 +18:48
39.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:50:18 +20:02
40.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:50:19 +20:03
41.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:50:24 +20:08
42.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    00:50:28 +20:12
43.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:50:49 +20:33
44.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:51:05 +20:49
45.  2674 Romāns Taraņecs                      00:51:12 +20:56
46.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:51:44 +21:28
47.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:52:06 +21:50
48.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:52:09 +21:53
49.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:52:28 +22:12
50.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:53:08 +22:52
51.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:53:13 +22:57
52.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:53:15 +22:59
53.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 00:53:21 +23:05
54.  2804 Baiba Ķence                          00:53:36 +23:20
55.   122 Toms Ģērmanis             Auseklis   00:53:37 +23:21
56.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:53:38 +23:22
57.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:53:46 +23:30
58.   782 Valdis Kļaviņš            Priedaine  00:55:14 +24:58
59.  2367 Jānis Pelēķis             Alnis      00:57:23 +27:07
60.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:57:46 +27:30
61.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:58:12 +27:56
62.  2766 Kristaps Skujiņš          Ozons      00:58:59 +28:43
63.  1668 Anita Lauva                          00:59:14 +28:58
64.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:00:11 +29:55
65.   939 Andis Komarovs                       01:01:28 +31:12
66.   184 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:02:43 +32:27
67.   250 Izolde Jumare                        01:03:26 +33:10
68.   277 Raimonds Gailis           Burkānciem 01:04:07 +33:51
69.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O      01:04:25 +34:09
70.   512 Aija Orniņa                          01:04:35 +34:19
71.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        01:04:52 +34:36
72.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:08:24 +38:08
73.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:10:35 +40:19
74.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OK 01:13:56 +43:40
75.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:16:29 +46:13
76.   907 Māris Beikerts                       01:18:01 +47:45
77.  2387 Andra Jansone                        01:18:02 +47:46
78.  2654 Grieta Straujā                       01:24:21 +54:05
79.  2185 Beatrise Šlitke                      01:43:34 +73:18
79.  2186 Linda Kokare                         01:43:34 +73:18
      838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    DQ      
      685 Ineta Popēna                         DQ      
     2144 Vita Polkovņikova                    DQ      
     3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC Alnis DQ      
     1615 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   DQ      
     1373 Marija Vasiļjeva                     DQ      
     2372 Lāsma Šlosberga                      DQ      
     2667 Juris Kursietis                      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 18 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:38:52
 2.   121 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:39:13 +00:21
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:40:22 +01:30
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:41:07 +02:15
 5.  2559 Edgars Šadris             TDK Sānsol 00:41:55 +03:03
 6.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis   00:42:08 +03:16
 7.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:43:02 +04:10
 8.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:43:15 +04:23
 9.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:43:58 +05:06
10.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:44:10 +05:18
11.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:44:29 +05:37
12.   153 Gints Gritāns             Kāpa       00:44:55 +06:03
13.  2094 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:45:37 +06:45
14.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:45:50 +06:58
15.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis                   00:46:08 +07:16
16.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:46:41 +07:49
17.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:47:21 +08:29
18.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:48:01 +09:09
19.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:48:05 +09:13
20.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:10 +09:18
21.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:48:21 +09:29
22.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:48:25 +09:33
23.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 00:48:59 +10:07
24.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:50:20 +11:28
25.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:51:44 +12:52
26.   688 Jānis Jansons                        00:52:14 +13:22
27.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:52:33 +13:41
28.   162 Laura Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:53:01 +14:09
29.  1511 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vēju 00:53:35 +14:43
30.  2824 Ivars Muzikants           Mona       00:53:36 +14:44
31.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:53:38 +14:46
32.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:53:56 +15:04
33.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:54:48 +15:56
34.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:54:54 +16:02
35.  2683 Atis Apinis                          00:55:02 +16:10
36.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:55:05 +16:13
37.   413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis   00:55:14 +16:22
38.   218 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:55:15 +16:23
39.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:55:47 +16:55
40.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:56:36 +17:44
41.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:57:29 +18:37
42.   927 Māris Valdats                        00:57:44 +18:52
43.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:58:47 +19:55
43.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:58:47 +19:55
45.  1972 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      00:59:02 +20:10
46.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:59:07 +20:15
47.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:59:20 +20:28
48.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:59:52 +21:00
49.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:00:20 +21:28
50.  2369 Dzintars Dūdiņš                      01:01:35 +22:43
51.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:01:47 +22:55
52.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:02:25 +23:33
53.  1361 Līga Zariņa               Mona       01:02:43 +23:51
54.  1669 Evija Šveca               Eko O      01:02:51 +23:59
55.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   01:03:45 +24:53
56.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:04:14 +25:22
57.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:04:24 +25:32
58.  2145 Raimonds Krēsliņš         OK Mona    01:04:49 +25:57
59.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 01:06:24 +27:32
60.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:06:47 +27:55
61.  1552 Zane Vitenberga                      01:07:16 +28:24
62.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:08:40 +29:48
63.  2370 Helmuts Jauja                        01:12:13 +33:21
64.  2995 Andris Pikšens                       01:12:17 +33:25
65.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:12:23 +33:31
66.   750 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O      01:13:25 +34:33
67.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:15:11 +36:19
68.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:20:52 +42:00
69.  1639 Jānis Mednieks                       01:22:43 +43:51
70.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:27:48 +48:56
71.  1366 Arnis Lukašenoks          EKO-O      01:30:43 +51:51
72.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:43:21 +64:29
73.  2814 Nora Balode                          01:55:07 +76:15
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   DQ      
     2994 Urmas Laev                Auseklis   DQ      
        0 Marks Ummers                         DQ      
        0 Maris Ummers                         DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 26 KP 7.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2385 Guy Sabo-Bar              Mežmalas   00:40:10
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:41:54 +01:44
 3.   833 Edijs Dzalbs              Meridiāns  00:43:30 +03:20
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:43:56 +03:46
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:44:07 +03:57
 5.     7 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:44:07 +03:57
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:44:10 +04:00
 8.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:44:21 +04:11
 9.  1459 Ansis Actiņš              3A         00:45:12 +05:02
10.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:45:54 +05:44
11.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       00:48:05 +07:55
12.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:48:49 +08:39
13.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:49:41 +09:31
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:49:47 +09:37
15.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:50:21 +10:11
16.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:51:22 +11:12
17.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:51:28 +11:18
18.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:51:45 +11:35
19.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:51:53 +11:43
20.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:51:59 +11:49
21.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   00:52:02 +11:52
22.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:53:03 +12:53
23.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       00:53:19 +13:09
23.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:53:19 +13:09
25.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:53:20 +13:10
26.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  00:53:34 +13:24
27.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:53:36 +13:26
28.   733 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK  00:53:40 +13:30
29.  1199 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK  00:53:51 +13:41
30.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:54:16 +14:06
31.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     00:54:22 +14:12
32.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         00:54:38 +14:28
33.  2503 Līga Celiņa               piedzivoju 00:55:17 +15:07
34.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:55:27 +15:17
35.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:55:45 +15:35
36.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:55:48 +15:38
37.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:55:56 +15:46
38.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77       00:55:59 +15:49
39.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   00:56:04 +15:54
40.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   00:56:16 +16:06
41.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:56:36 +16:26
42.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:56:57 +16:47
43.  1990 Harijs Lācars             Silva      00:57:39 +17:29
44.   237 Helmuts Knopkens                     00:58:00 +17:50
45.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:58:23 +18:13
46.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:00:22 +20:12
47.  2722 Aigars Bergs              IK Ausekli 01:00:57 +20:47
48.   424 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 01:02:07 +21:57
49.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:03:24 +23:14
50.   173 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   01:03:33 +23:23
51.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:04:24 +24:14
52.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   01:05:38 +25:28
53.  2647 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:05:51 +25:41
54.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:06:30 +26:20
55.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:07:17 +27:07
56.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:07:49 +27:39
57.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:08:50 +28:40
58.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:09:00 +28:50
59.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     01:09:15 +29:05
60.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:11:04 +30:54
61.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 01:11:15 +31:05
62.  2991 Inese Breide                         01:11:40 +31:30
63.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:11:42 +31:32
64.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:13:40 +33:30
65.   427 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 01:14:48 +34:38
66.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:14:54 +34:44
67.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 01:16:56 +36:46
68.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:17:03 +36:53
69.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:17:16 +37:06
70.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:18:02 +37:52
71.  2673 Svetlana Kononova         Eko O      01:19:41 +39:31
72.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      01:19:43 +39:33
73.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:23:05 +42:55
74.  1683 Andris Sprūds                        01:25:27 +45:17
75.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:30:20 +50:10
      727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   DQ      
       77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12/10/2017 5:34:03 PM Magnets