Ziemas Magnēta 24.kārta - Langstiņi / Dumbrāji

1/7/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:21:01
 2.  1761 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:21:48 +00:47
 3.     0 Oskars Ermansons                     00:25:19 +04:18
 4.     0 Maksims Skripacevs                   00:33:31 +12:30
 5.     0 Ernests Volfs                        00:35:05 +14:04
 6.     0 Reinis Valdats                       00:35:51 +14:50
 7.     0 Lilu Kalēja                          00:37:08 +16:07
 8.     0 Atis Vātukapteinis                   00:38:07 +17:06
 9.     0 Mārtiņš Pužulis                      00:38:36 +17:35
10.     0 Sindija Federe                       00:39:16 +18:15
11.     0 Paulīne Federe                       00:39:24 +18:23
12.     0 Kārlis Berķis                        00:39:44 +18:43
13.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:40:01 +19:00
14.     0 Ralfs Ruža                           00:40:27 +19:26
15.     0 Rojs Ruža                            00:40:35 +19:34
15.     0 Mārtiņš Plakans                      00:40:35 +19:34
17.   334 Dāvis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:40:49 +19:48
18.     0 Tomass Žideļūns                      00:41:26 +20:25
19.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:41:51 +20:50
20.     0 Valters Glezeris                     00:43:02 +22:01
21.     0 Keita Glezere                        00:43:17 +22:16
1.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 3.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:36:37
 2.  2656 Niks Mālnieks                        00:37:27 +00:50
 3.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:37:57 +01:20
 4.  2877 Līga Gaigule                         00:38:25 +01:48
 5.  1741 Gundega Ulme              Kāpa/Carni 00:38:32 +01:55
 6.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:39:33 +02:56
 7.  1140 Kristīne Ludiņa           OK Kāpa    00:41:19 +04:42
 8.  2871 Roberts Peičs                        00:41:36 +04:59
 9.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:42:00 +05:23
10.  2732 Anita Zakse               Polarlapsa 00:43:11 +06:34
11.  2665 Līga Valinka                         00:43:41 +07:04
12.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:44:01 +07:24
13.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:44:42 +08:05
14.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:44:43 +08:06
15.   149 Jēkabs Gritāns            Kāpa       00:45:37 +09:00
16.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:45:49 +09:12
17.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:48:44 +12:07
18.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:49:43 +13:06
19.  3123 Brigita Klovāne           Alnis      00:52:54 +16:17
20.  1873 Inese Miķelsone                      00:55:10 +18:33
21.  2870 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:55:20 +18:43
22.  2705 Atis Dubrovskis           Siguldas t 00:56:03 +19:26
23.  1102 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas T 00:56:06 +19:29
24.  2510 Baiba Līviņa                         00:57:42 +21:05
25.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:58:39 +22:02
26.  2865 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:04:20 +27:43
27.  1045 Laura Dubure                         01:05:01 +28:24
28.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:05:23 +28:46
29.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:09:53 +33:16
30.  1269 Raimonds Nikoluškins      Klubs      01:12:52 +36:15
31.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:13:03 +36:26
32.  1835 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 01:17:19 +40:42
33.  1865 Ričards Banga             Mēnesdēli  01:19:13 +42:36
34.  2830 Zanda Šadre               Šadri      01:22:23 +45:46
35.  2875 Aija Jaudzema                        01:26:54 +50:17
36.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:32:10 +55:33
37.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:35:06 +58:29
38.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:39:20 +62:43
39.  2678 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:40:01 +63:24
40.     0 Marta Grebeža                        01:40:10 +63:33
41.  2685 Valts Zvirgzdiņš                     02:00:51 +84:14
     7087 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis      DQ      
     2879 Paula Vasriete                       DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:36:48
 2.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:40:10 +03:22
 3.  2873 Andris Lūkins                        00:40:42 +03:54
 4.   413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis   00:42:31 +05:43
 5.   884 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:44:00 +07:12
 6.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:44:08 +07:20
 7.   174 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis   00:45:20 +08:32
 8.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:45:53 +09:05
 9.   793 Raivis Kesmins                       00:47:42 +10:54
10.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:47:48 +11:00
11.  1147 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:48:17 +11:29
12.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons      00:48:34 +11:46
13.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:48:43 +11:55
14.  2366 Kārlis Vilerts                       00:49:12 +12:24
15.  2049 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:49:28 +12:40
16.  2008 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas T 00:49:43 +12:55
17.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:49:53 +13:05
18.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:50:08 +13:20
19.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:50:18 +13:30
20.  2425 Ivars Lācis                          00:50:41 +13:53
21.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:51:08 +14:20
22.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:52:11 +15:23
23.  2737 Vladislavs Karpenko                  00:52:20 +15:32
24.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:52:48 +16:00
25.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:52:55 +16:07
26.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:53:52 +17:04
27.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:54:19 +17:31
28.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:54:29 +17:41
29.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:54:57 +18:09
30.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:55:30 +18:42
31.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:56:04 +19:16
32.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:56:27 +19:39
33.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:56:47 +19:59
34.  2387 Andra Jansone                        00:56:53 +20:05
35.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:56:57 +20:09
36.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:57:10 +20:22
37.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:57:26 +20:38
38.  2374 Indulis Ābelis                       00:57:50 +21:02
39.   122 Toms Ģērmanis             Auseklis   00:58:03 +21:15
40.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:58:47 +21:59
41.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:58:54 +22:06
42.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:59:00 +22:12
43.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:59:27 +22:39
44.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:59:32 +22:44
45.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       00:59:34 +22:46
46.  2866 Agris Janišaiskis                    00:59:35 +22:47
47.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:59:43 +22:55
48.  2775 Jurģis Strazdiņš          Kāpa OK    01:00:21 +23:33
49.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:00:23 +23:35
50.  1681 Ināra Ģipsle              Kurmis     01:00:28 +23:40
51.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       01:00:32 +23:44
52.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:00:45 +23:57
52.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    01:00:45 +23:57
54.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:01:08 +24:20
55.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      01:01:28 +24:40
56.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:01:49 +25:01
57.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:01:57 +25:09
58.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       01:02:03 +25:15
59.   621 Dace Kārkle                          01:02:12 +25:24
60.  2743 Miks Doriņš                          01:02:25 +25:37
61.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC Alnis 01:02:34 +25:46
62.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   01:02:35 +25:47
63.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:02:53 +26:05
64.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:03:40 +26:52
65.  1777 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:04:13 +27:25
66.  2876 Arta Kudlāne                         01:04:14 +27:26
67.  2868 Ilze Pelēķe                          01:04:19 +27:31
68.  2863 Anna Venskus                         01:04:28 +27:40
69.  2867 Jana Janišauska                      01:04:34 +27:46
70.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       01:04:41 +27:53
71.  1915 Pēteris Sekacis                      01:04:56 +28:08
72.  2225 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   01:05:09 +28:21
73.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     01:06:30 +29:42
74.   311 Māra Bruņeniece           LIC        01:06:37 +29:49
74.  1373 Marija Vasiļjeva                     01:06:37 +29:49
76.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna          Pumpis     01:08:32 +31:44
77.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:11:17 +34:29
78.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:12:04 +35:16
79.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     01:13:26 +36:38
80.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 01:13:28 +36:40
81.  2736 Jekaterina Buličeva                  01:13:36 +36:48
82.  1206 Kristaps Lācis                       01:13:42 +36:54
83.  1590 Ieva Lāce                            01:14:03 +37:15
84.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  01:15:08 +38:20
85.  1190 Zane Kuple                           01:15:09 +38:21
86.  2186 Linda Kokare                         01:19:58 +43:10
87.  2185 Beatrise Šlitke                      01:20:00 +43:12
88.  2864 Eva Daģe                             01:20:01 +43:13
89.  2654 Grieta Straujā                       01:22:55 +46:07
90.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:29:10 +52:22
91.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:29:37 +52:49
92.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:29:43 +52:55
93.  2810 Kaiva Skalbiņa                       01:29:54 +53:06
94.  2709 Elmārs Prikšāns                      01:31:14 +54:26
95.  1668 Anita Lauva                          01:31:31 +54:43
96.   512 Aija Orniņa                          01:36:36 +59:48
97.  2874 Marika Andruškeviča                  01:37:07 +60:19
98.  2872 Kārlis Kuzmans                       01:46:26 +69:38
99.  2838 Aleksandra Loskutova                 01:46:30 +69:42
100.  2841 Aleksejs Loskutovs                   01:46:46 +69:58
100.  2839 Sandra Šimkus                        01:46:46 +69:58
102.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     02:01:35 +84:47
103.   933 Dace Karpova                         02:31:13 +114:25
      131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   DQ      
     2583 Juris Kauliņš                        DQ      
     2144 Vita Polkovņikova                    DQ      
      344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   DQ      
     2878 Ilze Jākobsone                       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  00:45:09
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:45:40 +00:31
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:46:00 +00:51
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:46:29 +01:20
 5.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 00:46:47 +01:38
 6.   121 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:47:13 +02:04
 7.  2691 Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:48:34 +03:25
 8.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:49:02 +03:53
 9.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:49:14 +04:05
10.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:49:20 +04:11
11.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:50:28 +05:19
12.   153 Gints Gritāns             Kāpa       00:50:31 +05:22
13.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:51:48 +06:39
14.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:52:09 +07:00
15.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:52:14 +07:05
16.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     00:53:00 +07:51
17.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:53:13 +08:04
18.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:54:30 +09:21
19.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:54:56 +09:47
20.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons      00:55:39 +10:30
21.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:55:50 +10:41
22.   722 Guna Briža                           00:56:34 +11:25
23.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:56:41 +11:32
24.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:56:42 +11:33
25.  2671 Juris Naglis                         00:57:08 +11:59
26.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:57:58 +12:49
27.  2642 Atis Bērziņš                         00:59:07 +13:58
28.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:59:40 +14:31
29.   449 Guntars Andersons                    00:59:44 +14:35
30.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:01:09 +16:00
31.  2683 Atis Apinis                          01:01:46 +16:37
32.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:02:11 +17:02
33.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:02:21 +17:12
34.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:02:25 +17:16
35.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   01:02:27 +17:18
36.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:02:32 +17:23
37.   318 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo 01:02:45 +17:36
38.  2869 Visvaldis Bušs                       01:02:53 +17:44
39.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:03:04 +17:55
40.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:03:39 +18:30
41.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:03:56 +18:47
42.  1797 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:04:00 +18:51
43.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        01:04:14 +19:05
44.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        01:04:53 +19:44
45.  2370 Helmuts Jauja                        01:04:57 +19:48
46.  1460 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:05:04 +19:55
47.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:05:20 +20:11
48.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 01:05:24 +20:15
49.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     01:05:38 +20:29
50.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 01:05:39 +20:30
51.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:05:48 +20:39
52.  1639 Jānis Mednieks                       01:06:22 +21:13
53.   688 Jānis Jansons                        01:06:57 +21:48
54.  2679 Valters Strēlnieks        OK Ogre    01:07:30 +22:21
55.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:07:46 +22:37
55.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:07:46 +22:37
57.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:07:55 +22:46
58.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:08:24 +23:15
59.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:09:07 +23:58
60.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:09:30 +24:21
61.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:09:39 +24:30
62.  1596 Aija Dēliņa                          01:10:23 +25:14
63.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:10:48 +25:39
64.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Alnis      01:11:17 +26:08
65.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:12:34 +27:25
66.   927 Māris Valdats                        01:13:44 +28:35
67.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:14:07 +28:58
68.  2145 Raimonds Krēsliņš         OK Mona    01:15:06 +29:57
69.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:16:04 +30:55
70.  2125 Linda Leja                           01:16:17 +31:08
71.  1669 Evija Šveca               Eko O      01:16:19 +31:10
72.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:16:25 +31:16
73.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 01:16:50 +31:41
74.  2813 Roberts Balodis                      01:16:51 +31:42
75.  2367 Jānis Pelēķis             Alnis      01:16:53 +31:44
76.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:18:32 +33:23
77.  2477 Solvita Jegorova                     01:18:52 +33:43
78.  1914 Kristīne Sekace                      01:19:37 +34:28
79.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:20:29 +35:20
80.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       01:21:07 +35:58
81.   750 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O      01:24:02 +38:53
82.  1972 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:27:07 +41:58
83.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:29:05 +43:56
84.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:51:38 +66:29
     1829 Andis Šķēle               Spamma     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 25 KP 8.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:55:12
 2.   654 Kalvis Brūns              Ozons      00:55:31 +00:19
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:55:32 +00:20
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:56:05 +00:53
 5.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:56:39 +01:27
 6.   866 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:57:01 +01:49
 7.   839 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:57:31 +02:19
 8.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš              Alnis JSNC 01:00:34 +05:22
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:00:39 +05:27
10.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   01:01:12 +06:00
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:01:45 +06:33
12.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:02:11 +06:59
13.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      01:03:07 +07:55
14.  1146 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 01:03:21 +08:09
15.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 01:05:45 +10:33
16.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:05:54 +10:42
17.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 01:06:27 +11:15
18.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   01:06:49 +11:37
19.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     01:06:56 +11:44
20.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Alnis      01:07:23 +12:11
21.   458 Valdis Gabrāns            JO?        01:07:26 +12:14
22.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:07:32 +12:20
23.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   01:07:46 +12:34
24.  1199 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK  01:07:51 +12:39
25.  2503 Līga Celiņa               piedzivoju 01:08:38 +13:26
26.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:08:54 +13:42
27.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:09:28 +14:16
28.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     01:09:43 +14:31
29.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:09:51 +14:39
30.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:09:54 +14:42
31.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:10:04 +14:52
31.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:10:04 +14:52
33.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:10:28 +15:16
34.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:10:30 +15:18
35.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:10:56 +15:44
36.  2559 Edgars Šadris             TDK Sānsol 01:10:57 +15:45
37.   642 Vitālijs Petuhovs         SSK Bebra  01:12:03 +16:51
38.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:12:12 +17:00
39.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:12:13 +17:01
40.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:12:35 +17:23
41.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK       01:12:37 +17:25
42.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:12:57 +17:45
43.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       01:13:57 +18:45
44.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             Alnis      01:15:08 +19:56
44.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:15:08 +19:56
46.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:17:10 +21:58
47.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:18:16 +23:04
48.   733 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK  01:18:59 +23:47
49.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:19:40 +24:28
50.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:20:29 +25:17
51.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:20:35 +25:23
52.  1378 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK/SC 01:20:50 +25:38
53.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:21:36 +26:24
54.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 01:22:43 +27:31
55.   450 Uģis Kūliņš               Saulkrasti 01:25:35 +30:23
56.  7788 Mihails Grjaznevičs       Kurmis     01:25:49 +30:37
57.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   01:26:04 +30:52
58.  2647 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:26:10 +30:58
59.  2991 Inese Breide                         01:26:37 +31:25
60.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:27:20 +32:08
61.  1602 Ieva Grauduma                        01:27:33 +32:21
62.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:27:57 +32:45
63.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:28:38 +33:26
64.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:31:18 +36:06
65.   173 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   01:32:33 +37:21
66.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   01:34:01 +38:49
67.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      01:37:33 +42:21
68.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:38:21 +43:09
69.  1846 Madara Apsalone                      01:42:42 +47:30
70.  2369 Dzintars Dūdiņš                      01:56:35 +61:23
71.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   02:48:30 +113:18
      833 Edijs Dzalbs              Meridiāns  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 1/7/2018 6:48:12 PM Magnets