Ziemas Magnēta 34.kārta - Buļļusala R

2/11/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:18:59
 2.     0 Emma Endele                          00:48:13 +29:14
 2.     0 Eduards Endele                       00:48:13 +29:14
 4.     0 Kristaps Janis Keruss                00:48:16 +29:17
 5.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:48:17 +29:18
 6.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:48:22 +29:23
 6.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                      00:48:22 +29:23
 8.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:48:41 +29:42
 9.     0 Karlis Poikans                       00:48:56 +29:57
10.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:49:24 +30:25
10.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:49:24 +30:25
12.     0 Edgars Ozoliņš                       00:56:07 +37:08
13.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:30:55 +71:56
1.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:57:36
 2.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:57:40 +00:04
 3.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:06:13 +08:37
 4.  2485 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:08:47 +11:11
 5.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:10:40 +13:04
 6.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:10:46 +13:10
 7.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:11:52 +14:16
 8.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:18:22 +20:46
 9.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                01:18:51 +21:15
10.  1035 Edgars Svilāns                       01:23:43 +26:07
11.  2830 Zanda Šadre               Šadri      01:24:00 +26:24
12.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:27:49 +30:13
     2922 Kārlis Akmens                        DQ      
     2578 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis     DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:36:17
 2.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:37:59 +01:42
 3.  1400 Andis Āriņš               router.lv  00:38:25 +02:08
 4.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   00:39:47 +03:30
 5.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:40:19 +04:02
 6.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:48:50 +12:33
 7.   174 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis   00:50:27 +14:10
 8.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:33 +14:16
 9.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:51:41 +15:24
10.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:51:46 +15:29
11.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      00:51:54 +15:37
12.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:52:23 +16:06
13.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:52:48 +16:31
14.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:52:51 +16:34
15.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:53:24 +17:07
16.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:35 +18:18
17.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:56:17 +20:00
18.  1430 Reinis Klaužs                        00:57:33 +21:16
19.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       00:57:44 +21:27
20.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:58:08 +21:51
21.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:58:28 +22:11
22.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna          Pumpis     00:59:56 +23:39
23.   883 Linda Rožkalna                       01:00:08 +23:51
24.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   01:02:24 +26:07
25.  2372 Lāsma Šlosberga                      01:03:23 +27:06
26.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:09:35 +33:18
27.  2144 Vita Polkovņikova                    01:10:26 +34:09
28.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   01:12:04 +35:47
29.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:12:18 +36:01
30.   250 Izolde Jumare                        01:12:43 +36:26
31.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 01:12:54 +36:37
32.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:13:20 +37:03
33.  1855 Gatis Špats                          01:14:41 +38:24
34.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC Alnis 01:16:11 +39:54
35.  2674 Romāns Taraņecs                      01:20:34 +44:17
36.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OK 01:21:54 +45:37
37.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:37:08 +60:51
38.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:37:21 +61:04
39.  2919 Norbert Rycyk             Polska     02:23:42 +107:25
40.  2918 Karol Malinowski          Polska     02:23:43 +107:26
3.DIST Distance (4): 18 KP 6.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:47:15
 2.  2559 Edgars Šadris             TDK Sānsol 00:47:34 +00:19
 3.   121 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:48:09 +00:54
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:48:16 +01:01
 5.   318 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo 00:48:49 +01:34
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:48:54 +01:39
 7.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:49:28 +02:13
 8.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:54:16 +07:01
 9.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:54:36 +07:21
10.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:55:20 +08:05
11.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:55:46 +08:31
12.  2049 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:57:24 +10:09
13.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:57:26 +10:11
14.  2672 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:58:41 +11:26
15.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     00:59:02 +11:47
16.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:59:54 +12:39
17.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:59:55 +12:40
18.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:00:32 +13:17
19.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   01:02:14 +14:59
20.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9         01:02:55 +15:40
21.   340 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis   01:03:12 +15:57
22.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:03:17 +16:02
23.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:03:20 +16:05
24.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:03:57 +16:42
25.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   01:04:12 +16:57
26.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:04:42 +17:27
27.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:05:13 +17:58
28.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        01:05:38 +18:23
29.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:05:58 +18:43
30.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:06:34 +19:19
31.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:09:03 +21:48
32.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      01:09:31 +22:16
33.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:10:20 +23:05
34.  2625 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:10:45 +23:30
35.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        01:11:12 +23:57
36.  2269 Uģis Nerets                          01:11:47 +24:32
37.  2172 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:12:15 +25:00
38.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:12:34 +25:19
39.  1639 Jānis Mednieks                       01:12:48 +25:33
40.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 01:13:28 +26:13
41.  1661 Ansis Freibergs           Auseklis   01:13:59 +26:44
42.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:15:22 +28:07
43.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 01:15:24 +28:09
44.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:15:52 +28:37
45.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:16:31 +29:16
46.  2891 Mariusz Michno            Polska     01:17:47 +30:32
47.  7123 Thibaut Smeets            Omega Belg 01:22:53 +35:38
48.  2921 Tomasz Netreba            Polska     01:23:11 +35:56
49.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:23:43 +36:28
50.  2890 Grzegorz Matuszewski      Polska     01:23:58 +36:43
51.  2920 Marcin Koška              Polsksa    01:24:00 +36:45
52.  2145 Raimonds Krēsliņš         OK Mona    01:24:12 +36:57
53.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:27:15 +40:00
54.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:27:33 +40:18
55.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:28:04 +40:49
56.  7124 Julia Smeets              Omega Belg 01:30:11 +42:56
57.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:31:50 +44:35
58.  2865 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:40:50 +53:35
59.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:41:25 +54:10
60.  2133 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:54:29 +67:14
61.   840 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   02:03:34 +76:19
     7122 Lennard Gheysels          Omega Belg DQ      
      606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   DQ      
     1600 Dāgs Rībens               Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 26 KP 9.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:54:39
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:56:13 +01:34
 3.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:57:42 +03:03
 4.   866 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:59:09 +04:30
 5.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:00:35 +05:56
 6.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       01:03:23 +08:44
 7.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 01:03:57 +09:18
 8.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      01:04:01 +09:22
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:04:15 +09:36
10.   898 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:04:54 +10:15
11.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   01:05:20 +10:41
12.   833 Edijs Dzalbs              Meridiāns  01:06:37 +11:58
13.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:06:51 +12:12
14.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:06:52 +12:13
15.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     01:06:56 +12:17
16.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:07:41 +13:02
17.  2503 Līga Celiņa               piedzivoju 01:09:08 +14:29
18.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:09:43 +15:04
19.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   01:09:44 +15:05
20.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK  01:10:04 +15:25
21.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     01:10:16 +15:37
22.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:10:27 +15:48
23.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:10:58 +16:19
24.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:12:32 +17:53
25.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       01:13:19 +18:40
26.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:13:33 +18:54
27.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:13:48 +19:09
28.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  01:16:23 +21:44
29.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:16:36 +21:57
30.  2170 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:16:48 +22:09
31.  1199 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK  01:17:02 +22:23
32.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:20:00 +25:21
33.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:20:09 +25:30
34.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   01:21:05 +26:26
35.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:22:43 +28:04
36.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        01:23:43 +29:04
37.  2596 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:25:16 +30:37
38.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:25:20 +30:41
39.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:29:56 +35:17
40.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:30:50 +36:11
41.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:31:49 +37:10
42.  1772 Gunārs Bumburs            BB-TEAM    01:37:53 +43:14
43.  2502 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 01:43:28 +48:49
44.     0 Andris Kikusts            Latvijas F 02:00:50 +66:11
     2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2/11/2018 5:41:43 PM Magnets