Ziemas Magnēta 36.kārta - Lielupe

2/18/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:17:28
 2.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                 00:36:47 +19:19
 3.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:37:06 +19:38
 4.     0 Kārlis Berķis                        00:39:47 +22:19
 5.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:56:11 +38:43
 6.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:56:15 +38:47
 7.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:56:17 +38:49
     1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   DQ      
1.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       00:38:14
 2.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:47:56 +09:42
 3.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:54:36 +16:22
 4.  2361 Matīss Beikmanis          Silva      00:56:46 +18:32
 5.  2330 Lauma Beikmane            Silva      00:56:47 +18:33
 6.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:57:16 +19:02
 7.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:58:59 +20:45
 8.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                01:01:13 +22:59
 9.     0 Everita Vrubļevska                   01:09:38 +31:24
10.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:17:19 +39:05
11.  1835 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 01:26:19 +48:05
12.  1865 Ričards Banga             Mēnesdēli  01:28:06 +49:52
13.  1431 Kaspars Kaupe                        01:28:42 +50:28
14.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:36:30 +58:16
15.  2578 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis     01:42:35 +64:21
16.  2922 Kārlis Akmens                        01:42:41 +64:27
17.  2924 Andris Jakobsons                     01:42:43 +64:29
18.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       02:01:06 +82:52
2.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:36:47
 2.  2465 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   00:39:27 +02:40
 3.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     00:42:03 +05:16
 4.  2198 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:42:20 +05:33
 5.  2197 Elizabete Vimba           Auseklis   00:43:50 +07:03
 6.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:44:20 +07:33
 7.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:45:06 +08:19
 8.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:45:42 +08:55
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:48:07 +11:20
10.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:48:08 +11:21
11.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:49:36 +12:49
12.   340 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis   00:50:22 +13:35
13.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:50:41 +13:54
14.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:52:43 +15:56
15.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:52:55 +16:08
16.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:53:20 +16:33
17.   854 Baiba Rāta - Saliņa       Kāpa OK    00:53:34 +16:47
18.  2925 Jānis Zoldners                       00:53:43 +16:56
19.  2392 Raimonds Slāvietis        RaWood     00:55:37 +18:50
20.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:56:04 +19:17
21.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:56:45 +19:58
22.  2916 Kristaps Ozols                       00:57:43 +20:56
23.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:57:53 +21:06
24.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:58:13 +21:26
25.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:58:23 +21:36
26.  2920 Marcin Koška              Polsksa    01:00:20 +23:33
27.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   01:00:22 +23:35
28.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:00:45 +23:58
29.  2890 Grzegorz Matuszewski      Polska     01:01:34 +24:47
30.   883 Linda Rožkalna                       01:02:34 +25:47
31.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      01:03:48 +27:01
32.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:04:20 +27:33
33.  2921 Tomasz Netreba            Polska     01:05:17 +28:30
34.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      01:06:22 +29:35
35.  2372 Lāsma Šlosberga                      01:08:32 +31:45
36.  2144 Vita Polkovņikova                    01:13:34 +36:47
37.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       01:14:42 +37:55
38.  1855 Gatis Špats                          01:15:52 +39:05
39.  1690 Inga Lagzdiņa                        01:16:40 +39:53
40.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:19:01 +42:14
41.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O      01:20:22 +43:35
42.   178 Laura Ķīse                           01:22:17 +45:30
43.   907 Māris Beikerts                       01:22:40 +45:53
44.  2374 Indulis Ābelis                       01:33:13 +56:26
      323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      DQ      
     1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 20 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:46:02
 2.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:51:25 +05:23
 3.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:53:29 +07:27
 4.  7125 Filip Sjōzors             OK Ālme    00:54:06 +08:04
 5.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:55:36 +09:34
 6.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   00:55:40 +09:38
 7.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:55:54 +09:52
 8.   318 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo 00:56:16 +10:14
 9.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:57:06 +11:04
10.  1854 Gatis Barauvskis                     00:57:36 +11:34
11.   293 Ģirts Goško                          01:00:14 +14:12
12.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   01:00:27 +14:25
13.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   01:00:44 +14:42
14.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:01:34 +15:32
15.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     01:01:38 +15:36
16.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:01:42 +15:40
17.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:02:51 +16:49
18.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:04:12 +18:10
19.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:04:13 +18:11
20.  2683 Atis Apinis                          01:04:14 +18:12
21.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:04:22 +18:20
22.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:05:04 +19:02
23.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:08:25 +22:23
24.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:10:03 +24:01
25.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:10:33 +24:31
26.  2858 Kārlis Mičulis                       01:10:58 +24:56
27.  7118 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      OK Ziemeļk 01:11:27 +25:25
28.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        01:12:51 +26:49
29.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:14:12 +28:10
30.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:14:41 +28:39
31.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:17:28 +31:26
31.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:17:28 +31:26
33.  1600 Dāgs Rībens               Auseklis   01:17:56 +31:54
34.  1661 Ansis Freibergs           Auseklis   01:18:03 +32:01
35.  2919 Norbert Rycyk             Polska     01:20:24 +34:22
36.  2889 Roman Typaņski            Polska     01:20:25 +34:23
37.  2918 Karol Malinowski          Polska     01:20:27 +34:25
38.  2498 Māris Katkovskis                     01:20:46 +34:44
39.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:21:16 +35:14
40.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      01:22:06 +36:04
41.  2673 Svetlana Kononova         Eko O      01:22:11 +36:09
42.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Alnis      01:22:38 +36:36
43.  2145 Raimonds Krēsliņš         OK Mona    01:24:18 +38:16
44.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:25:27 +39:25
45.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:32:02 +46:00
46.  2737 Vladislavs Karpenko                  01:34:26 +48:24
47.  1673 Krišjānis Neijs           Pēdējās vi 01:43:42 +57:40
48.  2736 Jekaterina Buličeva                  01:44:33 +58:31
49.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:48:00 +61:58
50.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:56:43 +70:41
      840 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   DQ      
      715 Dita Zaharova             Auseklis   DQ      
     2049 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 24 KP 8.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:51:57
 2.  1371 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis   00:52:16 +00:19
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:54:12 +02:15
 4.   866 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:55:51 +03:54
 5.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:58:34 +06:37
 6.  2525 Aigars Vārna              OK Ziemeļk 00:58:58 +07:01
 7.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     01:00:53 +08:56
 8.  2926 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         Eko O      01:00:55 +08:58
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:01:07 +09:10
10.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 01:02:40 +10:43
10.  2503 Līga Celiņa               piedzivoju 01:02:40 +10:43
12.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:03:30 +11:33
13.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa    01:03:51 +11:54
14.  1199 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK  01:03:54 +11:57
15.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:03:59 +12:02
16.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:04:27 +12:30
17.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:05:09 +13:12
18.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   01:05:16 +13:19
19.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   01:05:35 +13:38
20.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Alnis      01:06:09 +14:12
21.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   01:06:26 +14:29
22.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:07:43 +15:46
23.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:07:55 +15:58
24.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:08:18 +16:21
25.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:09:05 +17:08
26.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:09:28 +17:31
27.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:09:58 +18:01
28.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:11:53 +19:56
29.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:12:07 +20:10
30.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:12:33 +20:36
31.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:13:55 +21:58
32.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:14:52 +22:55
33.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:16:12 +24:15
34.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9         01:16:17 +24:20
35.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  01:17:27 +25:30
36.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        01:18:06 +26:09
37.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:19:46 +27:49
38.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:20:01 +28:04
39.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:20:45 +28:48
40.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:22:47 +30:50
41.  2658 Inese Vārna               Ziemeļkurz 01:23:23 +31:26
42.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   01:25:33 +33:36
43.  2502 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 01:34:51 +42:54
44.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 01:37:06 +45:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2/18/2018 6:31:13 PM Magnets