Ziemas Magnēta 40.kārta - Bumbukalns A

3/4/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (2): 7 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:30:01
 2.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                00:30:10 +00:09
 3.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:47:35 +17:34
 4.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:48:50 +18:49
 5.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:53:49 +23:48
 6.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:00:29 +30:28
 7.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:13:08 +43:07
 8.  2678 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:13:16 +43:15
 9.  2676 Toms Tauriņš                         01:23:00 +52:59
10.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:29:43 +59:42
11.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:30:31 +60:30
2.DIST Distance (3): 10 KP 4.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:34:03
 2.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:35:36 +01:33
 3.  2198 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:36:37 +02:34
 4.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:41:22 +07:19
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:41:44 +07:41
 6.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:42:09 +08:06
 7.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:42:13 +08:10
 8.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:42:29 +08:26
 9.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:42:40 +08:37
10.   142 Inese Apse                           00:43:20 +09:17
11.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:44:59 +10:56
12.  2914 Anete Actiņa              3A         00:46:24 +12:21
13.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:47:27 +13:24
14.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:48:34 +14:31
15.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:29 +15:26
16.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:38 +15:35
17.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       00:49:39 +15:36
18.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       00:49:56 +15:53
19.   854 Baiba Rāta - Saliņa       Kāpa OK    00:51:07 +17:04
20.  2674 Romāns Taraņecs                      00:52:04 +18:01
21.  1855 Gatis Špats                          00:55:23 +21:20
22.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:56:33 +22:30
23.  2477 Solvita Jegorova                     00:56:46 +22:43
24.   479 Aija Apse                            00:57:04 +23:01
25.  2024 Santa Liepkalne                      01:01:16 +27:13
26.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna          Pumpis     01:01:50 +27:47
27.   250 Izolde Jumare                        01:09:22 +35:19
28.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:20:32 +46:29
29.  1214 Ilze Grante                          01:24:39 +50:36
30.   858 Aiga Lazdiņa              Surikati   01:26:15 +52:12
31.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:35:36 +61:33
      164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  DQ      
      280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 12 KP 6.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:36:39
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:37:23 +00:44
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:39:35 +02:56
 4.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:40:58 +04:19
 5.  2672 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:41:20 +04:41
 6.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:41:43 +05:04
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:42:40 +06:01
 8.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:44:24 +07:45
 9.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:45:19 +08:40
10.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       00:45:48 +09:09
11.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:46:30 +09:51
12.  2683 Atis Apinis                          00:46:57 +10:18
13.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:47:11 +10:32
14.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:48:06 +11:27
15.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:49:40 +13:01
16.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:50:55 +14:16
17.  2269 Uģis Nerets                          00:51:17 +14:38
18.  2397 Emīls Mortuļevs           Siguldas t 00:51:30 +14:51
19.  1477 Dace Linde                           00:51:31 +14:52
20.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:52:04 +15:25
21.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:52:16 +15:37
22.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   00:52:41 +16:02
23.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:54:19 +17:40
24.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:54:51 +18:12
25.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:54:53 +18:14
26.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:55:25 +18:46
27.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:55:32 +18:53
28.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:56:43 +20:04
29.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:56:44 +20:05
30.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:58:14 +21:35
31.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:58:47 +22:08
32.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:59:46 +23:07
33.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      01:00:49 +24:10
34.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:01:05 +24:26
35.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:02:14 +25:35
36.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        01:03:33 +26:54
37.  2751 Inta Ruskule                         01:04:29 +27:50
38.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:05:44 +29:05
39.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:06:28 +29:49
40.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:06:33 +29:54
41.  2008 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas T 01:09:05 +32:26
42.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:21:59 +45:20
43.  7128 Vladimirs Isajevs                    01:22:24 +45:45
44.  2737 Vladislavs Karpenko                  01:26:18 +49:39
45.  2736 Jekaterina Buličeva                  01:27:13 +50:34
46.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         01:27:24 +50:45
47.  1046 Inga Meķe                            01:38:05 +61:26
4.DIST Distance (5): 20 KP 9.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:59
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:55:20 +04:21
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:56:33 +05:34
 4.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:56:49 +05:50
 5.   866 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:59:37 +08:38
 6.  1459 Ansis Actiņš              3A         01:00:19 +09:20
 7.   536 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns  01:03:31 +12:32
 8.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:03:39 +12:40
 9.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:05:59 +15:00
10.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:08:37 +17:38
11.   439 Oskars Seilis             Ausekļa Su 01:09:05 +18:06
12.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   01:09:22 +18:23
13.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa    01:09:28 +18:29
14.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:10:27 +19:28
15.  1933 Dmitrijs Žarovs           OK Ziemeļk 01:10:34 +19:35
16.  2503 Līga Celiņa               piedzivoju 01:11:20 +20:21
17.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK       01:11:55 +20:56
18.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:13:43 +22:44
19.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:15:54 +24:55
20.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:16:34 +25:35
21.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:16:47 +25:48
22.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:17:00 +26:01
23.  1199 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK  01:18:43 +27:44
24.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   01:18:49 +27:50
25.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:20:02 +29:03
26.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:20:12 +29:13
27.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:20:37 +29:38
28.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     01:21:32 +30:33
29.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:27:35 +36:36
30.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:27:36 +36:37
31.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9         01:28:50 +37:51
32.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:32:39 +41:40
33.  1047 Normunds Paško                       01:53:50 +62:51
34.  2909 Kalvis Silgals                       02:01:49 +70:50
      294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 3/4/2018 4:05:54 PM Magnets