Ziemas Magnēta 41.kārta - Garkalne D

3/10/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:32:48
 2.     0 Jēkabs Grants                        00:32:58 +00:10
 3.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                       00:33:07 +00:19
 4.     0 Emma Endele                          00:33:09 +00:21
 5.     0 Eduards Endele                       00:33:17 +00:29
 6.     0 Jēkabs Poikāns                       00:40:25 +07:37
 7.     0 Lote Micāne                          00:40:34 +07:46
1.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:43:53
 2.  2656 Niks Mālnieks                        00:44:47 +00:54
 3.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:46:04 +02:11
 4.  2932 Alex Farenfield           CAOS       00:49:31 +05:38
 5.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:50:45 +06:52
 6.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:51:00 +07:07
 7.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                00:54:47 +10:54
 7.  1377 Edvins Berners            A2         00:54:47 +10:54
 9.     0 Anu Pallon                           00:56:18 +12:25
10.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:57:42 +13:49
11.  1489 Santa Bensone                        00:59:43 +15:50
12.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      01:02:45 +18:52
13.  1154 Līga Vilks                Pieci vilk 01:03:30 +19:37
14.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:07:55 +24:02
15.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:08:11 +24:18
16.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:08:44 +24:51
17.    51 Aivars Millers                       01:11:33 +27:40
18.   274 Ilze Tropa                           01:13:52 +29:59
19.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:13:55 +30:02
20.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:16:24 +32:31
21.  1837 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   01:16:58 +33:05
22.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:18:06 +34:13
23.   996 Aija Lauciņa                         01:26:51 +42:58
24.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:28:38 +44:45
      225 Jānis Ozols                          DQ      
        0 Tīna Kukurīte                        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:46:43
 2.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:46:59 +00:16
 3.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:50:28 +03:45
 4.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:50:37 +03:54
 5.  1596 Aija Dēliņa                          00:50:41 +03:58
 6.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:52:10 +05:27
 7.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:52:14 +05:31
 8.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:53:03 +06:20
 9.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:54:10 +07:27
10.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:54:33 +07:50
11.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:58 +08:15
12.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:55:32 +08:49
13.     0 Uvis Sproģis                         00:57:23 +10:40
14.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:57:24 +10:41
15.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:59:37 +12:54
16.  1214 Ilze Grante                          00:59:41 +12:58
17.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      01:00:04 +13:21
18.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       01:00:57 +14:14
19.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       01:01:00 +14:17
20.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:01:33 +14:50
21.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:02:09 +15:26
22.   976 Intars Cakars                        01:02:13 +15:30
23.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:03:08 +16:25
24.  2674 Romāns Taraņecs                      01:04:50 +18:07
25.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:05:39 +18:56
26.  2921 Tomasz Netreba            Polska     01:07:14 +20:31
27.  2935 Krzysztof Flor            Poland     01:07:19 +20:36
28.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:07:24 +20:41
29.  2775 Jurģis Strazdiņš          Kāpa OK    01:11:33 +24:50
29.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       01:11:33 +24:50
31.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:11:39 +24:56
32.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:11:40 +24:57
33.  2934 Damian Danielewski        Poland     01:19:04 +32:21
34.  2890 Grzegorz Matuszewski      Polska     01:19:17 +32:34
35.  2374 Indulis Ābelis                       01:20:23 +33:40
36.  2920 Marcin Koška              Polsksa    01:20:31 +33:48
37.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      01:22:24 +35:41
38.  2910 Slawomir Szczypek         Polska     01:27:00 +40:17
39.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:33:49 +47:06
40.   250 Izolde Jumare                        01:34:04 +47:21
41.  2650 Vladimirs Kabanovs                   01:41:21 +54:38
42.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     02:01:21 +74:38
43.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            02:04:36 +77:53
     7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   DQ      
       71 Edgars Cers               RO111      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:43:12
 2.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:43:29 +00:17
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:43:57 +00:45
 4.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:47:49 +04:37
 5.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:48:14 +05:02
 6.  2691 Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:49:07 +05:55
 7.     0 Austris Kalniņš                      00:49:15 +06:03
 8.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:49:31 +06:19
 9.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:49:38 +06:26
10.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis   00:49:40 +06:28
11.   458 Valdis Gabrāns            JO?        00:51:28 +08:16
12.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:51:36 +08:24
13.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:51:47 +08:35
14.  2265 Jānis Balevičs                       00:52:31 +09:19
15.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       00:52:42 +09:30
16.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:52:46 +09:34
17.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:54:11 +10:59
18.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:54:15 +11:03
19.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:55:29 +12:17
20.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:55:34 +12:22
21.  2216 Laura Puķīte              Ozons      00:55:46 +12:34
22.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:55:56 +12:44
23.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:55:57 +12:45
24.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:56:21 +13:09
25.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:56:29 +13:17
26.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:56:33 +13:21
27.  2269 Uģis Nerets                          00:56:38 +13:26
28.     0 Liene Brūvele                        00:56:54 +13:42
28.     0 Laura Savicka                        00:56:54 +13:42
30.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:57:03 +13:51
31.  1870 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:57:28 +14:16
32.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:59:11 +15:59
33.     0 Nikolajs Sitovs           Mosmeridiā 00:59:14 +16:02
34.     0 Aija Denija Trēziņa                  01:00:06 +16:54
35.     0 Anna Emīlija Suta                    01:00:08 +16:56
36.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   01:00:09 +16:57
37.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:00:15 +17:03
38.  2089 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  01:00:44 +17:32
39.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:01:10 +17:58
40.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:01:17 +18:05
41.  7105 Rein Rooni                           01:03:38 +20:26
42.   413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis   01:04:13 +21:01
43.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:04:23 +21:11
44.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 01:04:27 +21:15
45.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:05:57 +22:45
46.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:06:02 +22:50
47.  2425 Ivars Lācis                          01:07:26 +24:14
47.  2125 Linda Leja                           01:07:26 +24:14
49.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:07:31 +24:19
50.   340 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis   01:07:57 +24:45
51.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:08:57 +25:45
52.  2008 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas T 01:10:44 +27:32
53.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:10:47 +27:35
54.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:11:59 +28:47
55.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     01:12:29 +29:17
56.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:14:28 +31:16
57.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:16:44 +33:32
58.     0 Kristīne Brunere                     01:17:35 +34:23
59.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:21:18 +38:06
60.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:21:56 +38:44
61.  2936 Reinis Rozenbergs                    01:22:20 +39:08
62.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:23:58 +40:46
63.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:25:11 +41:59
64.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         01:25:28 +42:16
65.  1046 Inga Meķe                            01:27:53 +44:41
66.  7133 Aldis Dejus                          01:28:25 +45:13
67.  7130 Jānis Elmenis                        01:28:33 +45:21
68.  7132 Agris Aurmanis                       01:28:42 +45:30
69.  7134 Mārtiņš Geks                         01:28:48 +45:36
70.  7131 Kaspars Ceļmalnieks                  01:28:50 +45:38
71.  7129 Arnis Sloka                          01:29:08 +45:56
72.  1535 Elza Žumbure                         01:33:52 +50:40
73.  2395 Anete Pažusa                         02:01:37 +78:25
       81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   DQ      
      341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   DQ      
      429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 27 KP 8.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:54
 2.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:51:16 +01:22
 3.   317 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons      00:51:37 +01:43
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:52:25 +02:31
 5.     0 Renars Kokorevičš                    00:52:38 +02:44
 6.  1021 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:54:07 +04:13
 7.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:54:11 +04:17
 8.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:55:17 +05:23
 9.     0 Kalvis Kaļva                         00:55:32 +05:38
10.  2091 Andris Seipulis           Meirāni    00:56:01 +06:07
11.  2933 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus  00:56:26 +06:32
12.     0 Valters Reneslācis                   00:56:27 +06:33
13.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:57:20 +07:26
14.  1342 Andis Leontjevs           OS Veikals 00:58:07 +08:13
15.  1869 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:58:26 +08:32
16.  1067 Gatis Grīnbergs           OK Saldus  00:58:43 +08:49
17.  2170 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:00:53 +10:59
18.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       01:01:43 +11:49
19.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:03:02 +13:08
20.   654 Kalvis Brūns              Ozons      01:03:22 +13:28
21.     0 Kristaps Bruners                     01:03:25 +13:31
22.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK  01:03:26 +13:32
23.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:03:35 +13:41
24.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:04:25 +14:31
25.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   01:04:28 +14:34
26.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  01:04:32 +14:38
27.   218 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   01:05:20 +15:26
28.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:05:53 +15:59
29.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:06:26 +16:32
30.  1289 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:07:39 +17:45
31.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:08:00 +18:06
32.   450 Uģis Kūliņš               Saulkrasti 01:08:20 +18:26
33.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:08:24 +18:30
34.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:08:38 +18:44
35.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:10:35 +20:41
36.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:11:01 +21:07
37.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     01:12:18 +22:24
38.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:13:12 +23:18
39.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:13:16 +23:22
40.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      01:13:30 +23:36
41.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        01:15:42 +25:48
42.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:19:26 +29:32
43.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:19:41 +29:47
44.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   01:21:37 +31:43
45.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:24:09 +34:15
46.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:24:11 +34:17
47.  2596 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:24:26 +34:32
48.   625 Toms Biders                          01:26:56 +37:02
49.  1644 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:28:05 +38:11
50.  2909 Kalvis Silgals                       01:28:56 +39:02
51.  1047 Normunds Paško                       01:41:28 +51:34
        0 Normunds Zaharāns                    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 3/10/2018 7:07:06 PM Magnets