Ziemas Magnēta 42.kārta - Dūņezers

3/11/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:35:45
 2.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:38:29 +02:44
 3.     0 Dārta Umure                          00:54:23 +18:38
 4.     0 Jēkabs Poikāns                       00:55:51 +20:06
 5.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                       00:55:54 +20:09
1.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:35:28
 2.  2932 Alex Farenfield           CAOS       00:42:25 +06:57
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-Mār 00:42:47 +07:19
 4.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:51:05 +15:37
 5.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:51:19 +15:51
 6.  7135 Anu Pallon                           00:54:02 +18:34
 7.   595 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      00:55:18 +19:50
 8.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:56:52 +21:24
 9.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:57:00 +21:32
10.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:58:54 +23:26
11.  1865 Ričards Banga             Mēnesdēli  01:04:32 +29:04
12.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:09:53 +34:25
13.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:16:16 +40:48
14.  2072 Anna Gūtmane                         01:23:09 +47:41
15.  2938 Liene Kauķe                          01:27:38 +52:10
16.  2939 Iveta Zvidrina                       01:29:17 +53:49
17.  2937 Arnis Kauķis                         01:29:22 +53:54
18.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:33:36 +58:08
19.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:33:43 +58:15
20.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        01:54:00 +78:32
2.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:32:30
 2.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:33:49 +01:19
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:34:36 +02:06
 4.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:35:09 +02:39
 5.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:39:12 +06:42
 6.  2930 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:39:19 +06:49
 7.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:39:55 +07:25
 8.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:41:08 +08:38
 9.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:41:45 +09:15
10.  1615 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:44:08 +11:38
11.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:44:18 +11:48
12.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:44:25 +11:55
13.  1855 Gatis Špats                          00:45:05 +12:35
14.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:45:14 +12:44
15.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:45:32 +13:02
16.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   00:46:36 +14:06
17.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:46:43 +14:13
18.  2775 Jurģis Strazdiņš          Kāpa OK    00:47:05 +14:35
19.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:47:51 +15:21
20.  1068 Liene Zaperecka                      00:48:02 +15:32
21.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:48:07 +15:37
22.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:48:51 +16:21
23.  1518 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:48:58 +16:28
24.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    00:50:07 +17:37
25.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:50:39 +18:09
26.   334 Dāvis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:51:24 +18:54
27.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna          Pumpis     00:51:26 +18:56
28.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:51:41 +19:11
29.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       00:51:59 +19:29
30.   621 Dace Kārkle                          00:53:07 +20:37
31.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:53:46 +21:16
32.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:54:00 +21:30
33.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:55:38 +23:08
34.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:55:42 +23:12
35.  2374 Indulis Ābelis                       00:56:41 +24:11
36.   558 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons  00:59:53 +27:23
37.  2148 Juta Cigle                           01:02:58 +30:28
38.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC Alnis 01:05:15 +32:45
39.   250 Izolde Jumare                        01:05:56 +33:26
40.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:11:29 +38:59
41.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:11:45 +39:15
42.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:14:02 +41:32
43.  1728 Dana Romanovska           Kaupietis  01:14:48 +42:18
44.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:18:51 +46:21
45.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:36:03 +63:33
46.  2678 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:36:22 +63:52
3.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:40:54
 2.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:41:10 +00:16
 3.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis   00:41:30 +00:36
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:41:30 +00:36
 5.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:41:31 +00:37
 6.  7013 Francis Rozenbergs        Auseklis   00:42:10 +01:16
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:45:19 +04:25
 8.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis   00:45:37 +04:43
 9.  2269 Uģis Nerets                          00:49:33 +08:39
10.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:50:54 +10:00
11.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:51:11 +10:17
12.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:51:21 +10:27
13.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:51:31 +10:37
14.  1290 Oskars Saliņš             OK Arona   00:51:55 +11:01
15.   413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis   00:52:34 +11:40
16.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       00:53:10 +12:16
17.  2683 Atis Apinis                          00:54:49 +13:55
18.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:55:01 +14:07
19.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:56:36 +15:42
20.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:58:27 +17:33
21.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:58:42 +17:48
22.  7105 Rein Rooni                           00:59:58 +19:04
23.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 01:00:42 +19:48
24.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:01:02 +20:08
25.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:01:08 +20:14
26.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:01:21 +20:27
27.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:01:33 +20:39
28.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                     01:02:43 +21:49
29.  2855 Austra Zuševica                      01:04:38 +23:44
30.  2854 Linda Nelsone                        01:10:11 +29:17
31.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:10:30 +29:36
32.  2477 Solvita Jegorova                     01:11:20 +30:26
33.   256 Guntis Karelis                       01:13:02 +32:08
34.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:13:31 +32:37
35.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:15:38 +34:44
36.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:19:59 +39:05
37.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:20:27 +39:33
38.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  01:23:38 +42:44
39.  2661 Aldis Lūdiņš                         01:24:56 +44:02
40.  2083 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:33:50 +52:56
41.  2865 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:41:38 +60:44
42.   840 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:48:55 +68:01
     1870 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 24 KP 7.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2170 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:49:30
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:49:44 +00:14
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:50:58 +01:28
 4.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:52:23 +02:53
 5.  1869 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:52:27 +02:57
 6.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:52:40 +03:10
 7.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:53:51 +04:21
 8.  2700 Jānis Umurs               NBS        00:54:42 +05:12
 9.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  00:55:29 +05:59
10.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:55:35 +06:05
11.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:55:40 +06:10
12.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:55:44 +06:14
13.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:56:22 +06:52
14.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:57:18 +07:48
15.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:57:44 +08:14
16.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77       00:58:03 +08:33
17.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:58:04 +08:34
18.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:58:10 +08:40
19.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     00:58:36 +09:06
20.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:59:05 +09:35
20.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:59:05 +09:35
22.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:59:49 +10:19
23.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:00:04 +10:34
24.   450 Uģis Kūliņš               Saulkrasti 01:00:45 +11:15
25.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:00:54 +11:24
26.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:02:54 +13:24
27.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     01:03:42 +14:12
28.  2596 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:05:09 +15:39
29.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9         01:05:43 +16:13
30.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:06:07 +16:37
31.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:06:29 +16:59
32.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:07:00 +17:30
33.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:07:02 +17:32
34.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:08:56 +19:26
35.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 01:12:57 +23:27
36.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:13:27 +23:57
37.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:25:25 +35:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 3/11/2018 5:30:46 PM Magnets