Ziemas Magnēta 4.kārta - Silakrogs / Zaķumuiža

10/21/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:18:43
 2.     0 Karlīne Dobule                       00:18:51 +00:08
 3.     0 Reinis Niedre                        00:25:13 +06:30
 4.     0 Gerda Trenko                         00:26:26 +07:43
 5.     0 Sindija Federe                       00:26:34 +07:51
 6.     0 Marta Trenko                         00:26:36 +07:53
 7.     0 Paulīne Federe                       00:26:39 +07:56
 8.     0 Klāvs Bižāns                         00:26:48 +08:05
 9.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                      00:27:05 +08:22
10.     0 Māra Grūbe                           00:28:07 +09:24
11.     0 Kristena Cielava                     00:32:41 +13:58
12.     0 Eduards Endele                       00:36:21 +17:38
13.     0 Elizabete Eglīte                     00:37:43 +19:00
14.     0 Emma Endele                          00:37:44 +19:01
15.     0 Kristaps Dzērve           OK Kāpa    00:38:42 +19:59
16.     0 Anna Pētersone                       00:39:49 +21:06
17.   190 Egons Zablovskis          Pensionārs 00:43:15 +24:32
18.     0 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                01:00:46 +42:03
19.  2681 Elizabete Krastiņa        Reāls pied 01:13:14 +54:31
20.  2682 Pēteris Čekonovs                     01:13:39 +54:56
1.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:40:00
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:40:44 +00:44
 3.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:44:54 +04:54
 4.  1489 Santa Bensone                        00:46:08 +06:08
 5.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:46:12 +06:12
 6.  2656 Niks Mālnieks                        00:46:15 +06:15
 7.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:47:26 +07:26
 8.  1741 Gundega Ulme              Kāpa/Carni 00:47:33 +07:33
 9.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis      00:49:37 +09:37
10.  2688 Santa Trenko                         00:50:52 +10:52
11.  2086 Gatis Guļevskis           Prizma     00:52:35 +12:35
12.  2085 Patriks Grūbe             Prizma     00:56:00 +16:00
13.   423 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis   00:56:17 +16:17
14.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:56:58 +16:58
15.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:57:11 +17:11
16.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:57:56 +17:56
17.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:02:13 +22:13
18.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:04:25 +24:25
19.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:04:30 +24:30
20.   737 Agnese Zvirgzde                      01:05:51 +25:51
21.  1837 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   01:06:26 +26:26
22.   757 Kristaps Zvirgzds                    01:06:27 +26:27
23.   745 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   01:15:42 +35:42
24.  2684 Dita Muceniece                       01:17:12 +37:12
25.   782 Valdis Kļaviņš            Priedaine  01:22:27 +42:27
26.  2685 Valts Zvirgzdiņš          M12        01:22:31 +42:31
27.  2084 Aiga Veidere              Prizma     01:29:55 +49:55
28.  2644 Markuss Liepiņš           Prizma     01:30:32 +50:32
29.  2678 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:40:51 +60:51
30.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:42:51 +62:51
31.  2689 Diāna Matele              Auseklis   01:49:23 +69:23
32.  2693 Monta Mazkalne                       01:54:44 +74:44
     2087 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma     DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   915 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:36:15
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:36:58 +00:43
 3.  1636 Rudīte Tensone            Auseklis   00:37:45 +01:30
 4.  2049 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:37:52 +01:37
 5.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:38:15 +02:00
 6.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:39:40 +03:25
 7.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:40:43 +04:28
 8.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:40:47 +04:32
 9.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:41:38 +05:23
10.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:42:07 +05:52
11.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:44:40 +08:25
12.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:44:49 +08:34
13.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:45:43 +09:28
13.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:45:43 +09:28
15.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:45:48 +09:33
16.   142 Inese Apse                           00:46:08 +09:53
17.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:47:22 +11:07
18.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:47:58 +11:43
19.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-Mār 00:49:10 +12:55
20.  1774 Edgars Tabors                        00:49:38 +13:23
21.   995 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                 00:49:44 +13:29
22.  2273 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa    00:50:02 +13:47
23.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:51:04 +14:49
24.   883 Linda Rožkalna                       00:51:32 +15:17
25.  1615 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:51:37 +15:22
26.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:51:45 +15:30
27.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:51:54 +15:39
28.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:52:34 +16:19
29.   174 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis   00:52:43 +16:28
30.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:52:59 +16:44
31.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:53:05 +16:50
32.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:53:15 +17:00
33.   732 Inese Ozoliņa                        00:53:53 +17:38
34.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:54:24 +18:09
35.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:54:46 +18:31
36.  2690 Ginta Berķe               Meridiāns  00:55:00 +18:45
37.  2687 Zita Rukšāne              Taciņa     00:56:54 +20:39
38.  2072 Anna Gūtmane                         00:57:39 +21:24
39.  1104 Alda Vanaga                          00:57:56 +21:41
40.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:59:22 +23:07
41.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   01:02:11 +25:56
42.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  01:03:37 +27:22
43.  2650 Vladimirs Kabanovs                   01:03:49 +27:34
44.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:03:52 +27:37
45.  2654 Grieta Straujā                       01:06:05 +29:50
46.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       01:07:40 +31:25
47.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:13:53 +37:38
48.   122 Toms Ģērmanis             Auseklis   01:14:43 +38:28
49.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:16:56 +40:41
50.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:17:27 +41:12
51.  2235 Lelde Kļaviņa                        01:19:01 +42:46
52.  2695 Mārcis Krastiņš           Blaumanis  01:26:07 +49:52
52.  2694 Marta Cerava              Blaumanis  01:26:07 +49:52
54.  2272 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa    01:26:30 +50:15
55.  2594 Marks Aleksandrs Stūris   Auseklis   01:27:38 +51:23
56.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:27:50 +51:35
57.   936 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:34:28 +58:13
3.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 6.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2691 Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:44:54
 2.  2655 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    00:46:51 +01:57
 3.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:50:34 +05:40
 4.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:51:40 +06:46
 5.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:52:01 +07:07
 6.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:52:11 +07:17
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:52:13 +07:19
 8.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:52:23 +07:29
 9.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:53:19 +08:25
10.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK  00:53:45 +08:51
11.  2677 Kristers Grasis           Ogre OK/SC 00:54:07 +09:13
12.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:55:01 +10:07
13.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:55:23 +10:29
14.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:56:16 +11:22
15.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:56:34 +11:40
16.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:56:56 +12:02
17.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:56:57 +12:03
18.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:57:52 +12:58
19.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:58:29 +13:35
20.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:58:32 +13:38
21.   173 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:58:55 +14:01
22.  2269 Uģis Nerets                          00:59:47 +14:53
23.   449 Guntars Andersons                    00:59:59 +15:05
24.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:00:19 +15:25
25.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:00:27 +15:33
26.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:00:53 +15:59
27.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77       01:01:18 +16:24
28.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:03:02 +18:08
29.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:03:04 +18:10
30.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:03:17 +18:23
31.  2642 Atis Bērziņš                         01:03:28 +18:34
32.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:03:37 +18:43
33.  1398 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        01:03:42 +18:48
34.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:04:08 +19:14
35.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                      01:04:09 +19:15
36.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                      01:04:10 +19:16
37.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:05:08 +20:14
38.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:05:39 +20:45
39.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:06:21 +21:27
40.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:07:11 +22:17
41.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:07:20 +22:26
42.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:08:02 +23:08
43.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:10:12 +25:18
44.  2683 Atis Apinis                          01:10:28 +25:34
45.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:11:27 +26:33
46.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:13:53 +28:59
47.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:15:40 +30:46
48.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:16:01 +31:07
49.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     01:16:04 +31:10
50.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:17:46 +32:52
51.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   01:19:26 +34:32
52.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        01:19:37 +34:43
53.  2686 Andris Pumpurs                       01:21:30 +36:36
54.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:24:34 +39:40
55.   184 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:28:09 +43:15
56.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:28:52 +43:58
57.  1046 Inga Meķe                            01:29:33 +44:39
58.   250 Izolde Jumare                        01:33:45 +48:51
59.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O      01:35:23 +50:29
60.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  01:38:15 +53:21
61.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:39:35 +54:41
62.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:39:51 +54:57
63.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:41:30 +56:36
64.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:41:34 +56:40
      261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 24 KP 8.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:41:04
 2.   520 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:44:43 +03:39
 3.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:50:19 +09:15
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:52:46 +11:42
 5.  2680 Ģirts Mamis               Mona OK    00:53:10 +12:06
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:54:00 +12:56
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:54:09 +13:05
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:55:58 +14:54
 9.  6060 Mārtiņs Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:56:00 +14:56
10.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:56:36 +15:32
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:57:17 +16:13
12.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:58:42 +17:38
13.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:58:50 +17:46
14.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:59:17 +18:13
15.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:59:20 +18:16
16.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:59:54 +18:50
17.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:59:55 +18:51
18.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:00:54 +19:50
19.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   01:01:31 +20:27
20.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:03:08 +22:04
21.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:04:31 +23:27
22.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       01:05:10 +24:06
23.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:05:57 +24:53
24.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:06:38 +25:34
25.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:09:03 +27:59
26.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:09:08 +28:04
27.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:09:33 +28:29
28.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:09:36 +28:32
29.  1486 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:09:48 +28:44
30.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   01:10:04 +29:00
31.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:10:59 +29:55
32.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:11:23 +30:19
32.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:11:23 +30:19
34.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:11:31 +30:27
35.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:12:46 +31:42
36.  2679 Valters Strēlnieks        OK Ogre    01:13:37 +32:33
37.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:13:40 +32:36
38.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:16:45 +35:41
39.   705 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:17:23 +36:19
40.  2015 Daiga Jermaka             OK Ziemeļk 01:18:09 +37:05
41.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   01:18:28 +37:24
42.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:21:07 +40:03
43.   237 Helmuts Knopkens                     01:24:15 +43:11
44.  1047 Normunds Paško                       01:25:24 +44:20
45.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:29:29 +48:25
46.   493 Māris Tiliks                         01:34:55 +53:51
47.  2673 Svetlana Kononova         Eko O      01:51:21 +70:17
48.  1968 Inese Purmale                        02:07:01 +85:57
     1042 Jēkabs Dzenis             MTRunning  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10/21/2017 4:16:25 PM Magnets