Ziemas Magnēta 9.kārta - Vārnukrogs

11/11/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2490 Paula Zandersone                     00:34:24
 2.     0 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:42:24 +08:00
 3.     0 Andris Štrauss                       00:42:58 +08:34
 4.     0 Roberts Ozoliņs                      00:43:27 +09:03
 5.     0 Marks Aleksandrs Stūris              00:43:52 +09:28
 6.     0 Evija Feldmane                       00:43:53 +09:29
 7.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                      00:44:03 +09:39
 8.     0 Amēlija Dupate                       00:45:20 +10:56
 9.     0 Nora Matīsa                          00:47:00 +12:36
10.     0 Eduards Endele                       00:47:15 +12:51
11.     0 Elizabete Eglīte                     00:47:29 +13:05
12.     0 Emma Endele                          00:48:34 +14:10
13.     0 Kristaps Dzērve           OK Kāpa    01:00:51 +26:27
1.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:33:59
 2.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:35:52 +01:53
 3.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:43:52 +09:53
 4.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       00:44:04 +10:05
 5.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN      00:52:15 +18:16
 6.  2052 Aiga Fišere                          00:52:21 +18:22
 7.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:52:35 +18:36
 8.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:03:10 +29:11
 9.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:04:05 +30:06
10.  2652 Karīna Šveicere                      01:05:01 +31:02
11.  2740 Arturs Kupčiuns                      01:06:15 +32:16
12.  2739 Ilona Dramačonoka                    01:06:16 +32:17
13.  2748 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Z Kalns    01:07:20 +33:21
14.  2719 Audris Žideļūns           Zkalns     01:07:37 +33:38
15.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:10:47 +36:48
16.  2684 Dita Muceniece                       01:17:39 +43:40
17.  2685 Valts Zvirgzdiņš                     01:24:28 +50:29
18.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:53:57 +79:58
19.  2734 Kristiāna Kadaša                     01:53:58 +79:59
      466 Edgars Feldmanis                     DQ      
      499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:33:00
 2.  1742 Vilnis Bičevskis                     00:34:43 +01:43
 3.  2198 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:35:29 +02:29
 4.   915 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:35:50 +02:50
 5.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:36:02 +03:02
 6.  2718 Andris Šveicers                      00:39:32 +06:32
 7.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:39:40 +06:40
 8.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:39:49 +06:49
 9.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:40:06 +07:06
10.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:41:12 +08:12
11.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:41:19 +08:19
12.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:42:06 +09:06
13.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:42:45 +09:45
14.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:42:58 +09:58
15.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:43:11 +10:11
16.  2674 Romāns Taraņecs                      00:43:51 +10:51
17.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      00:44:31 +11:31
18.  2498 Māris Katkovskis                     00:44:45 +11:45
19.   128 Uldis Matīss                         00:46:01 +13:01
20.  2049 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:46:22 +13:22
21.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:46:32 +13:32
22.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:47:15 +14:15
23.  2477 Solvita Jegorova                     00:47:53 +14:53
24.  1068 Liene Zaperecka                      00:48:33 +15:33
25.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:48 +16:48
26.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:51:25 +18:25
27.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      00:51:40 +18:40
28.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:52:39 +19:39
29.  1416 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   00:53:10 +20:10
30.  2731 Egle Preckailaite         Takas OK   00:53:11 +20:11
31.  1271 Jānis Eizāks              Akmens Diz 00:53:17 +20:17
32.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:53:21 +20:21
33.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:53:44 +20:44
34.  2732 Anita Zakse               Polarlapsa 00:54:05 +21:05
35.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:54:06 +21:06
36.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:54:38 +21:38
37.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:55:44 +22:44
38.  2675 Baiba Drengere                       00:57:08 +24:08
39.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:57:37 +24:37
40.  2744 Daina Doriņa                         00:57:39 +24:39
41.  2743 Miks Doriņš                          00:57:48 +24:48
42.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:58:27 +25:27
43.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:58:44 +25:44
44.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:59:30 +26:30
45.   732 Inese Ozoliņa                        01:02:44 +29:44
46.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:03:04 +30:04
47.    29 Ieva Krūmiņa                         01:05:20 +32:20
48.   250 Izolde Jumare                        01:06:03 +33:03
49.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna          Pumpis     01:07:24 +34:24
50.   779 Aija Briede               Mellene    01:08:38 +35:38
51.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis      01:10:07 +37:07
52.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:12:04 +39:04
53.   178 Laura Ķīse                           01:13:11 +40:11
54.  2478 Uģis Račko                           01:14:16 +41:16
55.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:19:18 +46:18
55.  2735 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:19:18 +46:18
57.  2164 Dana Rone                            01:24:28 +51:28
58.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:25:24 +52:24
59.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:51:28 +78:28
60.  2737 Vladislavs Karpenko                  01:59:38 +86:38
3.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 6.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   866 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:40:23
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:48:01 +07:38
 3.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:48:37 +08:14
 4.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:49:49 +09:26
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:50:25 +10:02
 6.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:50:29 +10:06
 7.  7013 Francis Rozenbergs        Auseklis   00:53:58 +13:35
 8.   318 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo 00:54:10 +13:47
 9.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:57:52 +17:29
10.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:58:17 +17:54
11.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:59:11 +18:48
12.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:59:38 +19:15
13.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:59:47 +19:24
14.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      01:01:37 +21:14
15.   860 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      01:01:47 +21:24
16.  2146 Liene Tamuža              Ozons      01:01:59 +21:36
16.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     01:01:59 +21:36
18.  2741 Audrius Tamaševičus       OSK Sakas  01:02:33 +22:10
19.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       01:02:52 +22:29
20.   688 Jānis Jansons                        01:04:05 +23:42
21.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:04:29 +24:06
22.  2271 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       01:05:31 +25:08
23.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   01:05:34 +25:11
24.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        01:06:23 +26:00
25.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   01:07:34 +27:11
26.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      01:07:42 +27:19
27.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:08:26 +28:03
28.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:09:51 +29:28
29.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:10:44 +30:21
30.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:11:17 +30:54
31.  2747 Viljar Vainola            SK Mercury 01:12:21 +31:58
32.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        01:12:24 +32:01
33.   966 Jurģis Grasmanis                     01:13:04 +32:41
34.   976 Intars Cakars                        01:14:41 +34:18
35.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:15:40 +35:17
36.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:18:14 +37:51
37.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:18:23 +38:00
38.  2642 Atis Bērziņš                         01:19:54 +39:31
39.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:20:02 +39:39
40.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Alnis      01:20:23 +40:00
41.  2683 Atis Apinis                          01:21:15 +40:52
42.  2742 Viktor Bartkus            Pelengas   01:21:59 +41:36
43.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:23:12 +42:49
44.  2672 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   01:23:13 +42:50
45.   782 Valdis Kļaviņš            Priedaine  01:23:23 +43:00
46.  2686 Andris Pumpurs                       01:25:36 +45:13
47.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:25:48 +45:25
48.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       01:26:41 +46:18
49.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        01:28:52 +48:29
50.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:35:26 +55:03
51.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:37:13 +56:50
52.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:37:54 +57:31
53.  2242 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   01:43:25 +63:02
54.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:49:24 +69:01
55.  2736 Jekaterina Buličeva                  01:55:10 +74:47
56.  2709 Elmārs Prikšāns                      01:59:06 +78:43
57.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:02:48 +82:25
58.  2723 Maira Krievāne            SIN        03:24:14 +163:51
     1046 Inga Meķe                            DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 24 KP 8.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1021 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:56:41
 2.  1067 Gatis Grīnbergs           OK Saldus  01:02:39 +05:58
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:02:57 +06:16
 4.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa    01:05:01 +08:20
 5.   989 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Purva Brid 01:05:40 +08:59
 6.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK  01:06:07 +09:26
 7.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:06:46 +10:05
 8.  1415 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:07:17 +10:36
 9.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:09:45 +13:04
10.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:10:33 +13:52
11.  2655 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    01:11:40 +14:59
12.  2745 Mati Korrol               SK Mercury 01:15:03 +18:22
13.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:15:11 +18:30
14.  1875 Jānis Malcāns             OK Kurmis  01:17:03 +20:22
15.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:17:04 +20:23
16.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     01:17:36 +20:55
17.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:18:40 +21:59
18.  1549 1549                                 01:19:17 +22:36
19.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:20:26 +23:45
20.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:21:19 +24:38
21.   237 Helmuts Knopkens                     01:22:06 +25:25
22.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Alnis      01:22:33 +25:52
23.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:23:55 +27:14
24.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   01:23:59 +27:18
25.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 01:24:31 +27:50
26.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:25:47 +29:06
27.  2503 Līga Celiņa               piedzivoju 01:27:01 +30:20
28.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  01:27:27 +30:46
29.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:28:36 +31:55
30.  2746 Margus Klementsov         SK Mercury 01:30:44 +34:03
31.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:31:23 +34:42
32.  2647 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:31:26 +34:45
33.  1749 Glen Grant                Ozons      01:45:45 +49:04
34.  1065 Paulius Valatka           OK Takas   01:46:48 +50:07
35.  2722 Aigars Bergs              IK Ausekli 01:51:11 +54:30
36.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:58:48 +62:07
37.  2502 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 02:05:07 +68:26
38.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         02:07:16 +70:35
39.  2738 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 02:41:00 +104:19
40.  2733 Inga Ludzeniece           Lūzumpunkt 02:53:13 +116:32
     1047 Normunds Paško                       DQ      
      485 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria ASK DQ      
      446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   DQ      
      500 Ervīns Veics                         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11/11/2017 6:06:23 PM Magnets