Ziemas Magnēta 10.kārta - Mucenieki

11.11.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 8 KP 3.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:24:18
 2.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:27:58 +03:40
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:29:40 +05:22
 4.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:29:41 +05:23
 5.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:29:42 +05:24
 6.  3030 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:31:23 +07:05
 7.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:31:52 +07:34
 8.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:32:06 +07:48
 9.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:32:09 +07:51
10.  1905 Linda Liepiņa                        00:32:21 +08:03
11.  1340 Atis Dubrovskis           Siguldas T 00:35:00 +10:42
12.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:36:40 +12:22
13.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:36:57 +12:39
14.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:37:16 +12:58
15.  2532 Agnese Endžele                       00:39:41 +15:23
16.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:41:43 +17:25
17.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:41:56 +17:38
18.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         00:42:41 +18:23
19.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:42:49 +18:31
20.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:42:57 +18:39
21.  2571 Sanita Endžele                       00:44:55 +20:37
22.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                       00:44:57 +20:39
23.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:46:11 +21:53
24.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:46:42 +22:24
25.   214 Kristaps Hokonens         Auseklis   00:50:45 +26:27
26.  2974 Dārta Neringa Krastkalne  Siguldas s 00:53:33 +29:15
27.  2955 Marjaane Kalf                        00:54:02 +29:44
28.  1341 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        Siguldas T 00:57:08 +32:50
29.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:58:28 +34:10
30.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  00:58:58 +34:40
31.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:06:13 +41:55
32.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:07:24 +43:06
33.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   02:12:49 +108:31
34.  2499 Olafs Iesmiņš                        02:14:01 +109:43
      551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 4.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:27:33
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:27:43 +00:10
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:28:47 +01:14
 4.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:29:17 +01:44
 5.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:29:20 +01:47
 6.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:31:10 +03:37
 7.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:31:27 +03:54
 8.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK   00:31:40 +04:07
 9.  2975 Iveta Baļčūne             OK Kāpa    00:31:48 +04:15
10.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:32:37 +05:04
11.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:33:03 +05:30
12.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:33:28 +05:55
13.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:33:56 +06:23
14.  1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         OK Kāpa    00:34:28 +06:55
15.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:35:30 +07:57
16.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:35:34 +08:01
17.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:35:42 +08:09
18.  2967 Matīss Fūrmanis                      00:35:50 +08:17
19.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:35:54 +08:21
20.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:35:55 +08:22
21.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:35:56 +08:23
22.  2970 Krišjānis Laizāns         Sigulda    00:35:57 +08:24
23.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:35:58 +08:25
24.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:36:22 +08:49
24.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:36:22 +08:49
26.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis   00:36:25 +08:52
27.  1757 Elīna Veide                          00:36:35 +09:02
27.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:36:35 +09:02
29.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:36:37 +09:04
30.  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva      VSK Noskri 00:37:03 +09:30
31.  2536 Vadims Marinecs                      00:37:36 +10:03
32.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:37:42 +10:09
33.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:37:57 +10:24
34.  2954 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:38:03 +10:30
34.  2969 Silvija Štāla                        00:38:03 +10:30
36.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:38:40 +11:07
37.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:38:48 +11:15
38.  2742 Maija Berķe                          00:38:59 +11:26
39.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:39:12 +11:39
40.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:39:50 +12:17
41.  2746 Inna Bērziņa                         00:39:56 +12:23
42.  2745 Liene Zemīte                         00:40:23 +12:50
43.  2962 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:40:28 +12:55
44.   890 Dace Kārkle                          00:40:30 +12:57
45.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:40:45 +13:12
46.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:40:55 +13:22
47.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:40:58 +13:25
48.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:41:00 +13:27
49.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:41:38 +14:05
50.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:42:40 +15:07
51.  2596 Krišjānis Tamužs          Auseklis   00:42:44 +15:11
52.  2466 Irina Kupina              Rīgas Sati 00:43:05 +15:32
53.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        00:43:12 +15:39
54.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:43:51 +16:18
55.  2484 Liene Bikše                          00:44:42 +17:09
56.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:44:49 +17:16
57.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    00:44:58 +17:25
58.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      00:45:15 +17:42
59.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:47:23 +19:50
60.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:48:19 +20:46
61.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     00:48:27 +20:54
62.  2405 Dace Teiviša                         00:48:39 +21:06
63.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:49:10 +21:37
64.   253 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:49:45 +22:12
65.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:50:27 +22:54
66.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:51:19 +23:46
67.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:51:25 +23:52
68.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:52:02 +24:29
69.  2976 Jānis Leimanis                       00:54:04 +26:31
70.  1939 Vjačeslavs Embors                    00:56:03 +28:30
71.  2966 Jurģis Brigmanis          Acando     00:56:30 +28:57
72.  2510 Arita Podniece                       00:57:29 +29:56
73.  2965 Katrīne Embure                       00:57:40 +30:07
74.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:57:58 +30:25
75.  1910 Anita Lauva                          00:58:12 +30:39
76.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:58:55 +31:22
77.  2727 Zane Reinholde                       00:59:26 +31:53
78.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:59:27 +31:54
79.  2582 Dace Skābene                         01:01:12 +33:39
80.  2467 Linda Skābene                        01:01:15 +33:42
81.  1123 Inese Dudareva                       01:01:21 +33:48
82.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:03:30 +35:57
83.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:04:23 +36:50
84.  2373 Kristīne Balode                      01:04:55 +37:22
85.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:21:38 +54:05
86.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:33:32 +65:59
     2748 Andis Jenavs                         DQ      
     1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:37:25
 2.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:40:42 +03:17
 3.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:41:38 +04:13
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:41:41 +04:16
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:41:56 +04:31
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:42:18 +04:53
 6.  2952 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:42:18 +04:53
 8.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:43:55 +06:30
 9.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:43:57 +06:32
10.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:43:59 +06:34
11.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:44:24 +06:59
12.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:46:02 +08:37
12.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       00:46:02 +08:37
14.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:46:32 +09:07
15.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:48:07 +10:42
16.  1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis                     00:48:36 +11:11
17.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:48:47 +11:22
18.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      00:48:49 +11:24
19.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:49:02 +11:37
20.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:49:20 +11:55
21.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:49:36 +12:11
22.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:49:41 +12:16
23.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:49:43 +12:18
24.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:50:04 +12:39
25.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:50:06 +12:41
26.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:50:23 +12:58
27.  2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:51:00 +13:35
28.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:51:37 +14:12
29.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:51:38 +14:13
30.  2953 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:51:54 +14:29
31.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 00:52:02 +14:37
32.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:52:13 +14:48
33.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:52:22 +14:57
34.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:52:24 +14:59
35.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:52:40 +15:15
36.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:52:50 +15:25
37.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:53:51 +16:26
38.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:54:04 +16:39
39.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:54:19 +16:54
40.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:55:29 +18:04
41.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:55:47 +18:22
42.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:55:54 +18:29
43.  2163 Māris Jurušs              RTU        00:56:14 +18:49
44.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:56:15 +18:50
45.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:56:40 +19:15
46.  1474 Ričards Šauers                       00:57:10 +19:45
47.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:57:16 +19:51
48.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:58:06 +20:41
49.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:58:17 +20:52
50.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     00:58:28 +21:03
51.  2580 Isaac Scott                          00:59:29 +22:04
52.  2352 Mārcis Dobrājs            SPAMMA     00:59:31 +22:06
53.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:59:51 +22:26
54.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:00:09 +22:44
55.   976 Intars Cakars                        01:00:25 +23:00
56.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:00:44 +23:19
57.  2558 Agris Kveders                        01:00:48 +23:23
58.  2105 Aigars Cibuļskis                     01:00:49 +23:24
59.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:01:32 +24:07
60.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:02:17 +24:52
61.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   01:02:23 +24:58
62.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        01:02:26 +25:01
63.  2715 Jānis Zoldners                       01:03:03 +25:38
64.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:04:35 +27:10
65.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:04:57 +27:32
66.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:05:04 +27:39
67.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:05:09 +27:44
68.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:05:27 +28:02
69.  1432 Ilze Vanaga               Arona      01:05:41 +28:16
70.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:05:46 +28:21
71.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:06:09 +28:44
72.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:06:47 +29:22
73.  1844 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:06:54 +29:29
74.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:07:23 +29:58
75.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                     01:07:26 +30:01
76.  2581 Gerda Šadurska                       01:09:25 +32:00
77.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   01:09:32 +32:07
78.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   01:09:48 +32:23
79.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    01:11:35 +34:10
80.  2557 Vineta Strauta                       01:17:21 +39:56
81.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:17:52 +40:27
82.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O      01:18:20 +40:55
83.  1073 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP  01:18:22 +40:57
84.  2961 Anu Malts                 OK TON     01:18:37 +41:12
85.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:20:25 +43:00
86.  2964 Agate Kalcenaua                      01:21:52 +44:27
87.  2570 Mārtiņš Podnieks                     01:22:29 +45:04
88.  1636 Rudīte Tensone            Auseklis   01:26:03 +48:38
89.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:36:26 +59:01
     2968 Aleksandrs Kendencovs                DQ      
     2725 Krišjānis Pinka                      DQ      
     2972 Ernests Jegorovs                     DQ      
     2973 Elīna Konstantinova                  DQ      
     2971 Aija Peršēvica                       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 26 KP 10.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:57:25
 2.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals  00:59:28 +02:03
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:00:03 +02:38
 4.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:02:55 +05:30
 5.  2959 Mati Mägi                 Hiiumaa OK 01:03:22 +05:57
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:05:18 +07:53
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:06:44 +09:19
 8.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:08:08 +10:43
 9.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:08:51 +11:26
10.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    01:09:12 +11:47
11.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:09:57 +12:32
12.  2960 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     01:10:18 +12:53
13.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:10:47 +13:22
14.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:11:03 +13:38
15.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:11:08 +13:43
16.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:11:36 +14:11
17.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:13:00 +15:35
18.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:13:23 +15:58
19.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:13:40 +16:15
20.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:15:38 +18:13
21.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:16:25 +19:00
22.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     01:16:28 +19:03
23.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:16:53 +19:28
24.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    01:17:22 +19:57
25.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:18:46 +21:21
26.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:20:36 +23:11
27.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:20:39 +23:14
28.  2544 Gatis Barauskis                      01:22:57 +25:32
29.   159 Andis Neļķe                          01:23:02 +25:37
30.  2958 Heidi Sild                SK Mecury  01:24:59 +27:34
31.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:26:10 +28:45
32.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:26:44 +29:19
33.  1622 Raitis Bēmers                        01:27:04 +29:39
34.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:27:18 +29:53
35.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:31:37 +34:12
36.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:32:10 +34:45
37.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:32:47 +35:22
38.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:33:49 +36:24
39.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:36:54 +39:29
40.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:36:55 +39:30
41.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:39:31 +42:06
42.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:48:41 +51:16
43.  2559 Jānis Bērziņš                        01:57:14 +59:49
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 2.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:25:31
 2.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:26:20 +00:49
 3.     0 Dins Saliņš                          00:34:33 +09:02
 4.     0 Miķelis Tamužš                       00:35:22 +09:51
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:35:52 +10:21
 6.     0 Ralfs Dreika                         00:35:58 +10:27
 7.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:36:10 +10:39
 8.     0 Adriāna Krūmiņa                      00:36:47 +11:16
 9.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:37:19 +11:48
10.     0 Dina Dreika                          00:37:40 +12:09
11.     0 Grieta Tamuža                        00:37:46 +12:15
11.     0 Hanna Dmitrieva                      00:37:46 +12:15
13.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:41:55 +16:24
14.  2482 Hugo Bikšis                          00:42:06 +16:35
15.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:42:07 +16:36
16.     0 Estere Krūmiņa                       00:42:13 +16:42
17.     0 Sindija Federe                       00:42:34 +17:03
18.     0 Ralfs Endželis                       00:43:45 +18:14
19.     0 Alise Baumane                        00:43:58 +18:27
20.     0 Lana Grasmane                        00:48:39 +23:08
21.     0 Toms Grasmanis                       00:48:40 +23:09
22.     0 Tomass Žideļūns           Pumpis     01:06:38 +41:07
23.     0 Līga Žideļūne                        01:07:29 +41:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.11.2018 16:36:18 Magnets