Ziemas Magnēta 11.kārta - Dzidriņas

17.11.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:42:58
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:45:39 +02:41
 3.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:45:40 +02:42
 4.  1005 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Ogre    00:47:58 +05:00
 5.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:53:05 +10:07
 6.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:55:23 +12:25
 7.  2523 Rasa Lazdiņa                         01:02:58 +20:00
 8.  2983 Vera Panasina                        01:06:07 +23:09
 9.   179 Tiina Rillo                          01:06:10 +23:12
10.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:10:43 +27:45
11.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         01:13:44 +30:46
12.  1340 Atis Dubrovskis           Siguldas T 01:14:10 +31:12
13.  2714 Ģirts Egmanis                        01:14:47 +31:49
14.  2713 Dženija Rudoviča                     01:14:50 +31:52
15.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:22:31 +39:33
16.  2413 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   01:23:35 +40:37
17.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   01:24:30 +41:32
18.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   01:26:55 +43:57
19.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:35:28 +52:30
20.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                     01:37:43 +54:45
21.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:47:15 +64:17
22.  2510 Arita Podniece                       01:47:50 +64:52
23.  2985 Ilze Baldiņa                         01:51:24 +68:26
24.  2414 Anna Leiņa                Auseklis   01:55:00 +72:02
25.     0 Pauls Buraks                         01:59:42 +76:44
26.     0 Kalvis Buraks                        02:02:02 +79:04
27.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       02:10:54 +87:56
28.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      02:11:09 +88:11
      445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   DQ      
     3030 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:43:56
 2.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:45:39 +01:43
 3.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:48:59 +05:03
 4.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:49:35 +05:39
 5.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:49:36 +05:40
 6.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:51:14 +07:18
 7.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:54:03 +10:07
 8.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      00:54:39 +10:43
 9.   175 Juri Merirand             Otepaa     00:54:54 +10:58
10.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:55:27 +11:31
11.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:57:14 +13:18
12.  2954 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:57:15 +13:19
13.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:58:03 +14:07
14.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:58:38 +14:42
15.     0 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves OK   01:00:34 +16:38
16.    54 Juris Dompalms                       01:01:38 +17:42
17.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     01:01:53 +17:57
18.   976 Intars Cakars                        01:02:23 +18:27
19.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       01:02:39 +18:43
20.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:02:51 +18:55
21.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:02:55 +18:59
22.  2982 Ella Shved                SRD SK     01:03:14 +19:18
23.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    01:03:38 +19:42
24.   157 Kevin Markus Korrol       Merkury    01:03:51 +19:55
25.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:03:53 +19:57
26.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:04:18 +20:22
27.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:04:38 +20:42
28.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:04:48 +20:52
28.  2736 Ģirts Duburs                         01:04:48 +20:52
30.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       01:05:06 +21:10
31.   169 Heidi Prits               Merkury    01:05:08 +21:12
32.  2596 Krišjānis Tamužs          Auseklis   01:05:29 +21:33
33.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:05:46 +21:50
34.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        01:06:07 +22:11
35.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:06:50 +22:54
36.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      01:06:53 +22:57
37.  2986 Renata Viksviene          Oriens     01:07:34 +23:38
38.   172 Kris Jette Piht           Merkury    01:08:04 +24:08
39.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  01:08:06 +24:10
40.  2536 Vadims Marinecs                      01:08:33 +24:37
41.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       01:09:30 +25:34
42.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:09:38 +25:42
43.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     01:11:18 +27:22
44.   397 Solvita Jegorova                     01:11:40 +27:44
45.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 01:13:45 +29:49
46.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       01:14:10 +30:14
47.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:14:21 +30:25
48.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:14:30 +30:34
49.  2727 Zane Reinholde                       01:15:44 +31:48
50.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:16:08 +32:12
51.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   01:16:45 +32:49
52.     0 Ģirts Milleris                       01:17:31 +33:35
53.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:18:23 +34:27
54.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:18:49 +34:53
55.  2981 Sergei Shved              SRD SK     01:19:11 +35:15
56.  2955 Marjaane Kalf                        01:20:15 +36:19
57.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:20:16 +36:20
58.  2994 Kalle Metsoja             Merkury    01:20:22 +36:26
59.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:20:41 +36:45
60.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   01:20:54 +36:58
61.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   01:22:23 +38:27
62.  2978 Jaana Shved               SRD SK     01:22:48 +38:52
63.  2443 Kārlis Krišs Matuzels     Auseklis   01:23:14 +39:18
64.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:24:23 +40:27
65.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:25:57 +42:01
66.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    01:34:52 +50:56
67.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:35:21 +51:25
68.   670 Māris Beikerts                       01:36:59 +53:03
69.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    01:39:25 +55:29
70.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:48:54 +64:58
71.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:58:06 +74:10
72.  2389 Mikus Felcs               Ozons/RSP  02:05:32 +81:36
73.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       02:07:06 +83:10
74.  2734 Valda Jaunzeme            Saultekas  02:08:34 +84:38
      469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli DQ      
     2988 Riina Laev                Auseklis   DQ      
      470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 19 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:42:24
 2.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:49:16 +06:52
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:51:02 +08:38
 4.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:52:22 +09:58
 5.  2952 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:53:54 +11:30
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:54:44 +12:20
 7.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:55:14 +12:50
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:55:30 +13:06
 9.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 00:56:10 +13:46
10.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:56:11 +13:47
11.  2993 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:56:20 +13:56
12.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:56:23 +13:59
13.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:57:01 +14:37
14.  2991 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:57:36 +15:12
15.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:57:43 +15:19
16.  2372 Vladimirs Ļass            Briksnis S 00:58:25 +16:01
17.  1117 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK  00:58:41 +16:17
18.    50 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:59:57 +17:33
19.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:01:40 +19:16
20.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      01:01:43 +19:19
21.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:02:02 +19:38
22.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    01:02:04 +19:40
23.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       01:02:17 +19:53
24.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:02:22 +19:58
25.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:03:42 +21:18
26.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:05:02 +22:38
26.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Sigulda    01:05:02 +22:38
28.   396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  01:05:03 +22:39
29.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:05:11 +22:47
30.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          01:05:30 +23:06
31.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:06:45 +24:21
32.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   01:07:04 +24:40
33.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:07:23 +24:59
34.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:07:47 +25:23
35.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:08:19 +25:55
36.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     01:08:25 +26:01
37.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:08:58 +26:34
38.  2989 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:09:00 +26:36
39.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   01:09:01 +26:37
40.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:09:36 +27:12
41.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   01:10:42 +28:18
42.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    01:10:44 +28:20
43.  2105 Aigars Cibuļskis                     01:11:35 +29:11
44.  2239 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus  01:11:39 +29:15
45.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:11:44 +29:20
46.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:12:15 +29:51
47.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 01:12:16 +29:52
48.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   01:12:46 +30:22
49.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:13:03 +30:39
50.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:13:11 +30:47
51.  2995 Viljar Vainola            Merkury    01:13:22 +30:58
52.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:13:26 +31:02
53.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:13:42 +31:18
54.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       01:13:43 +31:19
55.  2987 Urmas Laev                Auseklis   01:14:02 +31:38
56.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:14:06 +31:42
57.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:14:44 +32:20
58.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:15:55 +33:31
59.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:16:28 +34:04
60.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      01:17:03 +34:39
61.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:17:19 +34:55
62.  1478 Laima Klūga                          01:17:29 +35:05
63.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:17:38 +35:14
64.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:18:00 +35:36
65.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:19:35 +37:11
66.  2163 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:19:44 +37:20
67.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 01:21:07 +38:43
68.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:21:30 +39:06
69.  2980 Tais Vakrōōm              SRD SK     01:21:40 +39:16
70.  2567 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:21:42 +39:18
71.    78 Linda Leja                           01:22:47 +40:23
72.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:23:53 +41:29
73.  2558 Agris Kveders                        01:24:17 +41:53
74.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   01:26:37 +44:13
75.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:29:55 +47:31
76.   547 Toms Sīlis                           01:30:06 +47:42
77.   544 Linda Sīle                           01:30:22 +47:58
78.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:30:40 +48:16
79.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:31:16 +48:52
80.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 01:31:58 +49:34
81.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:39:14 +56:50
82.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:40:02 +57:38
83.  1844 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:40:22 +57:58
84.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:41:27 +59:03
85.     7 Svetlana Konovalova       EKOO       01:41:35 +59:11
86.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:43:19 +60:55
87.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:44:32 +62:08
88.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:44:40 +62:16
89.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:46:53 +64:29
90.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   02:01:05 +78:41
91.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    02:02:18 +79:54
92.  2984 Māris Šeršnovs                       02:14:46 +92:22
      883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       DQ      
     1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 29 KP 9.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:10:57
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:11:25 +00:28
 3.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:15:51 +04:54
 4.   153 Mati Korrol               Merkury    01:21:10 +10:13
 5.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       01:24:39 +13:42
 6.  1145 Maxim Simakov                        01:25:10 +14:13
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:25:41 +14:44
 8.  2521 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns  01:26:02 +15:05
 9.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid 01:28:13 +17:16
10.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:28:15 +17:18
11.  2979 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK     01:28:52 +17:55
12.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:33:19 +22:22
13.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:34:17 +23:20
14.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:34:39 +23:42
15.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:37:38 +26:41
16.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     01:38:00 +27:03
17.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:40:29 +29:32
18.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:42:15 +31:18
19.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:42:44 +31:47
20.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:44:06 +33:09
21.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:44:40 +33:43
22.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:46:13 +35:16
23.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:46:30 +35:33
24.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:46:46 +35:49
25.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:47:45 +36:48
26.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:53:20 +42:23
27.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        01:54:55 +43:58
28.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:55:57 +45:00
29.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:56:52 +45:55
30.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:56:55 +45:58
31.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   02:02:16 +51:19
32.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        02:04:01 +53:04
33.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  02:20:36 +69:39
34.  2964 Agate Kalcenaua                      02:28:43 +77:46
35.  2559 Jānis Bērziņš                        02:28:48 +77:51
36.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   02:58:25 +107:28
     1829 Jānis Balevičs                       DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:32:07
 2.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:34:00 +01:53
 3.     0 Miķelis Tamužs                       00:41:13 +09:06
 4.     0 Jasmīna Kalniņa                      00:42:34 +10:27
 5.     0 Līga Grava                           00:42:48 +10:41
 6.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:42:53 +10:46
 7.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis                      00:42:58 +10:51
 8.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:43:08 +11:01
 9.     0 Fēliks Deičmanis                     00:43:11 +11:04
10.     0 Sindija Federe                       00:44:14 +12:07
11.     0 Gustavs Ļašs                         00:44:53 +12:46
12.     0 Lauma Grava                          00:45:03 +12:56
13.     0 Dina Dreika                          00:45:06 +12:59
14.     0 Grieta Tamuža                        00:45:44 +13:37
15.     0 Ralfs Dreika                         00:46:14 +14:07
16.     0 Jānis Krastiņš                       00:46:22 +14:15
17.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:46:23 +14:16
18.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:50:02 +17:55
19.     0 Katrīna Burša                        00:59:23 +27:16
20.     0 Lība Krūmiņa                         01:00:17 +28:10
21.     0 Kristaps Krūmiņš                     01:00:18 +28:11
22.     0 Marta Lazdiņa                        01:03:13 +31:06
23.     0 Arturs Albertiņš                     01:03:25 +31:18
24.     0 Nora Lazdiņa                         01:03:29 +31:22
25.     0 Anna Amēlija Albertiņa               01:03:35 +31:28
26.     0 Annija Žilinska                      01:12:21 +40:14
27.     0 Silvija Žilinska                     01:14:16 +42:09
      156 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Merkury    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.11.2018 18:08:06 Magnets