Ziemas Magnēta 13.kārta - Piekūnītis

24.11.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 9 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:27:05
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:36:29 +09:24
 3.  3030 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:38:06 +11:01
 4.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:39:25 +12:20
 5.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:40:12 +13:07
 6.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:40:14 +13:09
 7.  1340 Atis Dubrovskis           Siguldas T 00:43:57 +16:52
 8.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:44:38 +17:33
 9.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:47:36 +20:31
10.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:48:42 +21:37
11.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:50:23 +23:18
12.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:50:31 +23:26
13.  2561 Žozefīne Zajalova         OK Ogre    00:54:23 +27:18
14.  2611 Egīls Ancāns              Ziemeļkurz 00:57:12 +30:07
15.   778 Laura Dubure                         00:58:32 +31:27
16.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:59:00 +31:55
17.  2610 Paula Paegle                         00:59:02 +31:57
18.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:59:03 +31:58
19.  2744 Tīna Melece                          01:01:25 +34:20
20.  2743 Pēteris Melecis                      01:02:18 +35:13
21.  1341 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        Siguldas T 01:03:01 +35:56
22.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   01:03:07 +36:02
23.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   01:06:06 +39:01
24.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:06:42 +39:37
25.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:06:58 +39:53
26.   859 Jānis Kursītis                       01:10:35 +43:30
27.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:12:51 +45:46
28.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                    01:13:36 +46:31
29.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    01:14:06 +47:01
30.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:14:46 +47:41
31.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   02:33:17 +126:12
2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:31:25
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:32:12 +00:47
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:33:21 +01:56
 4.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:33:38 +02:13
 5.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:34:46 +03:21
 6.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:35:42 +04:17
 7.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:36:12 +04:47
 8.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:37:47 +06:22
 9.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:38:07 +06:42
10.  2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:38:10 +06:45
11.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:38:28 +07:03
12.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:39:14 +07:49
13.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:40:02 +08:37
14.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:41:55 +10:30
15.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK Ausekli 00:42:35 +11:10
16.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:43:39 +12:14
17.  1514 Ārija Šinke               Kāpa       00:43:42 +12:17
18.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:43:54 +12:29
19.  1757 Elīna Veide                          00:44:43 +13:18
20.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:45:19 +13:54
21.  2736 Ģirts Duburs                         00:45:27 +14:02
22.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:45:31 +14:06
23.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:45:34 +14:09
24.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:45:38 +14:13
25.  2607 Ieva Krastiņa             Briksnis   00:45:57 +14:32
26.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:45:58 +14:33
27.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:46:02 +14:37
28.   397 Solvita Jegorova                     00:46:14 +14:49
29.  1793 Valters Sīpols            Burkānciem 00:46:22 +14:57
30.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:46:25 +15:00
31.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:46:30 +15:05
32.  2986 Renata Viksviene          Oriens     00:46:39 +15:14
33.  1420 Antra Rumba                          00:46:57 +15:32
34.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:47:10 +15:45
35.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:47:24 +15:59
36.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:47:39 +16:14
37.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:47:59 +16:34
38.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:48:04 +16:39
39.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:49:32 +18:07
40.   890 Dace Kārkle                          00:49:34 +18:09
41.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:49:48 +18:23
42.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:49:53 +18:28
43.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:50:02 +18:37
44.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      00:51:28 +20:03
45.  2608 Santa Pildava                        00:51:41 +20:16
46.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    00:52:50 +21:25
47.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:53:19 +21:54
48.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:53:49 +22:24
49.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:54:19 +22:54
50.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:54:31 +23:06
51.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:55:21 +23:56
52.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:55:29 +24:04
53.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:57:50 +26:25
54.  2746 Inna Bērziņa                         00:58:05 +26:40
55.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:59:17 +27:52
56.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:59:36 +28:11
57.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    01:01:06 +29:41
58.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:01:13 +29:48
59.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      01:02:23 +30:58
60.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:03:18 +31:53
61.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 01:03:21 +31:56
62.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 01:03:45 +32:20
63.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:06:10 +34:45
64.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:06:56 +35:31
65.  2596 Krišjānis Tamužs          Auseklis   01:18:15 +46:50
66.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:21:30 +50:05
67.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      01:56:21 +84:56
68.  2704 Sandra Bula                          01:56:26 +85:01
     1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:37:04
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:40:00 +02:56
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:42:21 +05:17
 4.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:42:34 +05:30
 5.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:44:37 +07:33
 6.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:44:42 +07:38
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:45:34 +08:30
 8.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:45:59 +08:55
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:46:20 +09:16
10.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:46:44 +09:40
11.  2375 Tālis Paeglis             Latraps    00:46:56 +09:52
12.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:47:55 +10:51
13.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:47:59 +10:55
14.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:48:08 +11:04
15.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:48:42 +11:38
16.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:49:05 +12:01
17.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:49:10 +12:06
18.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:49:17 +12:13
19.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:50:01 +12:57
20.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         00:50:07 +13:03
21.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:50:14 +13:10
22.  2110 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas t 00:50:20 +13:16
23.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:50:25 +13:21
24.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:50:32 +13:28
25.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:50:37 +13:33
26.   835 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis   00:50:43 +13:39
27.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:50:49 +13:45
28.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:51:09 +14:05
29.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:51:12 +14:08
30.  5083 Aivars Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:51:24 +14:20
31.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:52:04 +15:00
32.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:53:12 +16:08
33.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:53:15 +16:11
34.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:53:23 +16:19
35.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:53:34 +16:30
36.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:54:11 +17:07
37.  1516 Juris Šinke               Kāpa       00:54:22 +17:18
38.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:54:24 +17:20
39.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:54:47 +17:43
39.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 00:54:47 +17:43
41.  2261 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      00:55:19 +18:15
42.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:55:25 +18:21
43.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:55:29 +18:25
44.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:56:25 +19:21
45.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:56:49 +19:45
46.  2730 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  00:57:09 +20:05
47.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:57:37 +20:33
48.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:57:58 +20:54
49.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:58:09 +21:05
50.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:59:31 +22:27
51.  2567 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 00:59:34 +22:30
52.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:59:48 +22:44
53.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  00:59:55 +22:51
54.   748 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas t 01:00:24 +23:20
55.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:00:26 +23:22
56.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:00:49 +23:45
57.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:00:52 +23:48
58.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:01:37 +24:33
59.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:02:28 +25:24
60.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:03:07 +26:03
61.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:03:35 +26:31
62.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:03:42 +26:38
63.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:03:57 +26:53
64.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:04:46 +27:42
65.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:05:07 +28:03
66.  5082 Gvidas Burbulis           Panevežys  01:07:11 +30:07
66.  5065 Girinskyte Malvina        Panevežys  01:07:11 +30:07
68.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:08:06 +31:02
69.  5070 Uksaite Ugne              Panevežys  01:09:07 +32:03
70.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:09:10 +32:06
71.  5067 Kevenaite Agile           Panevežys  01:09:11 +32:07
72.   544 Linda Sīle                           01:09:30 +32:26
73.  2984 Māris Šeršnovs                       01:10:35 +33:31
74.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:10:50 +33:46
75.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:12:36 +35:32
76.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:13:51 +36:47
77.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:15:17 +38:13
78.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:15:30 +38:26
79.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:16:18 +39:14
80.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:18:02 +40:58
81.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:19:00 +41:56
82.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:20:30 +43:26
83.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:20:37 +43:33
84.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:22:38 +45:34
85.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:29:02 +51:58
86.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:34:45 +57:41
87.   670 Māris Beikerts                       01:40:04 +63:00
     5078 Karvelis Džiugas          Panevežys  DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 9.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:55:34
 2.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   01:00:13 +04:39
 3.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:02:00 +06:26
 4.  1145 Maxim Simakov                        01:02:11 +06:37
 5.  1803 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  01:02:35 +07:01
 6.   148 Dagnis Kaņeps             Meridiāns  01:03:26 +07:52
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:05:31 +09:57
 8.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:05:38 +10:04
 9.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:07:02 +11:28
10.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:07:08 +11:34
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:10:35 +15:01
12.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:10:39 +15:05
13.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     01:10:42 +15:08
14.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:11:33 +15:59
15.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:12:42 +17:08
16.  2521 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns  01:14:16 +18:42
17.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:14:45 +19:11
18.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:14:53 +19:19
19.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:15:40 +20:06
20.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:15:57 +20:23
21.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:16:13 +20:39
22.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:16:18 +20:44
23.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:16:26 +20:52
24.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:17:54 +22:20
25.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:18:25 +22:51
26.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:18:49 +23:15
27.  1651 Valdis Gabrāns            Jo?        01:19:38 +24:04
28.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:19:54 +24:20
29.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:20:06 +24:32
30.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:20:40 +25:06
31.  2476 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  01:21:35 +26:01
32.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       01:21:54 +26:20
33.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:23:36 +28:02
34.  2544 Gatis Barauskis                      01:23:41 +28:07
35.  2609 Dace Linde                           01:24:05 +28:31
36.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:27:01 +31:27
37.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:27:33 +31:59
38.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:28:07 +32:33
39.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:30:05 +34:31
40.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:33:11 +37:37
41.  2259 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:33:19 +37:45
42.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:36:56 +41:22
43.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:36:58 +41:24
44.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:38:25 +42:51
45.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:39:27 +43:53
46.  2559 Jānis Bērziņš                        01:44:18 +48:44
47.  2977 Māra Kalcenava                       01:44:20 +48:46
      602 Lauris Zemvalds                      DQ      
     7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 2.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:25:58
 2.  1378 Fabio Blekte                         00:30:58 +05:00
 2.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:30:58 +05:00
 4.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:35:13 +09:15
 5.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:35:23 +09:25
 6.     0 Jasmīna Kalniņa                      00:35:33 +09:35
 7.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:36:06 +10:08
 8.     0 Miķelis Tamužs                       00:38:56 +12:58
 9.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:42:14 +16:16
10.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:42:20 +16:22
11.     0 Grieta Tamuža                        00:42:24 +16:26
12.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                    00:43:25 +17:27
13.     0 Dins Saliņš                          01:01:24 +35:26
14.   836 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      01:16:35 +50:37

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.11.2018 16:46:12 Magnets