Ziemas Magnēta 14.kārta -Beberbeķu ez. D

25.11.2018
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA] [TRENIŅŠ]

1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:28:41
 2.   684 Džeina Riekstiņa          Auseklis   00:43:35 +14:54
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:45:43 +17:02
 4.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:47:33 +18:52
 5.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:47:54 +19:13
 6.  3157 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:49:48 +21:07
 7.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:50:08 +21:27
 8.  1618 Ieva Spundiņa                        00:51:09 +22:28
 9.   677 Laura Stukle              Hugo       00:51:24 +22:43
10.  1811 Tīna Lagzdiņa             Hugo       00:51:29 +22:48
11.  1397 Dace Dūka                            00:53:06 +24:25
12.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:54:08 +25:27
13.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:54:30 +25:49
14.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:06:41 +38:00
15.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:07:36 +38:55
16.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:08:06 +39:25
17.    28 Iveta Šulce                          01:08:59 +40:18
18.   452 Māris Zūlis               Ozons      01:11:06 +42:25
19.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   01:13:35 +44:54
20.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:14:28 +45:47
20.  2613 Matīss Beikmanis          Silva      01:14:28 +45:47
22.  2614 Lauma Beikmane            Silva      01:14:54 +46:13
23.  2611 Egīls Ancāns              Ziemeļkurz 01:27:21 +58:40
24.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  01:31:56 +63:15
25.  2592 Dāvis Rapa                           01:34:28 +65:47
26.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:53:15 +84:34
      861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:33:35
 2.  2550 Lauras Grajauskas         OSK Sakas  00:34:16 +00:41
 3.   835 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis   00:35:17 +01:42
 4.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:35:51 +02:16
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:36:12 +02:37
 6.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   00:37:06 +03:31
 7.   683 Rihards Gross             Auseklis   00:40:01 +06:26
 8.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:40:03 +06:28
 9.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:40:23 +06:48
10.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:40:26 +06:51
11.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:40:50 +07:15
12.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:40:54 +07:19
13.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:41:14 +07:39
14.  2975 Iveta Baļčūne             OK Kāpa    00:41:27 +07:52
15.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:41:57 +08:22
16.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:42:00 +08:25
17.  2345 Zipis Freimanis           Silva      00:43:27 +09:52
18.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:43:37 +10:02
19.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:44:08 +10:33
20.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:44:09 +10:34
21.  2712 Frederika Grende          Baldone    00:44:18 +10:43
22.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:44:41 +11:06
23.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        00:45:10 +11:35
24.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:45:46 +12:11
25.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:45:50 +12:15
26.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:47:01 +13:26
27.  1296 Elīna Petrovska                      00:48:03 +14:28
28.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:49:11 +15:36
29.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:49:12 +15:37
30.  2967 Matīss Fūrmanis                      00:49:15 +15:40
31.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:50:07 +16:32
32.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:50:11 +16:36
33.   823 Aija Apse                            00:50:51 +17:16
34.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:51:46 +18:11
35.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:51:49 +18:14
36.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     00:51:54 +18:19
36.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:51:54 +18:19
38.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:52:10 +18:35
39.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:52:11 +18:36
40.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:52:16 +18:41
41.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:53:41 +20:06
42.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:53:45 +20:10
43.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:53:58 +20:23
44.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:54:21 +20:46
45.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:54:38 +21:03
46.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:54:48 +21:13
47.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK Ausekli 00:55:28 +21:53
48.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:55:40 +22:05
49.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:56:43 +23:08
50.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:57:30 +23:55
51.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:58:41 +25:06
52.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:58:48 +25:13
53.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:59:00 +25:25
54.  2484 Liene Bikše                          00:59:24 +25:49
55.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:59:41 +26:06
56.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST 01:00:17 +26:42
57.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:02:11 +28:36
58.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      01:02:17 +28:42
59.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     01:04:47 +31:12
60.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:05:33 +31:58
61.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:06:34 +32:59
62.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:07:33 +33:58
63.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:07:38 +34:03
64.  2389 Mikus Felcs               Ozons/RSP  01:09:22 +35:47
65.  2593 Marija Rapa                          01:09:57 +36:22
66.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis      01:11:03 +37:28
67.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   01:11:34 +37:59
68.  2615 Zane Mirdza Paikena                  01:14:09 +40:34
69.  2605 Ieva Pūķe                            01:14:14 +40:39
70.  2601 Kristaps Holšteins                   01:30:21 +56:46
     2745 Liene Zemīte                         DQ      
     2962 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:49:18
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:49:33 +00:15
 3.   396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  00:50:29 +01:11
 4.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:50:31 +01:13
 5.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:51:54 +02:36
 6.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:52:33 +03:15
 7.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:52:36 +03:18
 8.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:53:42 +04:24
 9.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:54:58 +05:40
10.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:55:18 +06:00
11.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:55:39 +06:21
12.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:56:40 +07:22
13.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:56:45 +07:27
14.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:57:06 +07:48
15.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:57:52 +08:34
16.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:58:00 +08:42
17.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:58:12 +08:54
18.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:58:41 +09:23
19.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:58:49 +09:31
20.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:59:24 +10:06
21.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:59:29 +10:11
22.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:59:34 +10:16
23.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:59:43 +10:25
24.  2494 Edgars Jurjāns                       01:01:28 +12:10
25.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:02:13 +12:55
26.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   01:02:26 +13:08
27.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:02:44 +13:26
28.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       01:03:01 +13:43
29.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:03:20 +14:02
30.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:03:53 +14:35
31.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      01:05:36 +16:18
32.  1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis                     01:05:38 +16:20
33.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:05:42 +16:24
34.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:05:44 +16:26
35.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:06:04 +16:46
36.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       01:06:26 +17:08
37.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:07:03 +17:45
38.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:08:09 +18:51
39.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:08:14 +18:56
40.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:08:57 +19:39
41.  1662 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmalas s 01:08:59 +19:41
42.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:09:26 +20:08
43.  2105 Aigars Cibuļskis                     01:10:06 +20:48
44.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:10:31 +21:13
45.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        01:11:15 +21:57
46.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:11:38 +22:20
47.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   01:12:18 +23:00
48.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:12:55 +23:37
49.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:13:30 +24:12
50.  2616 Edgars Kazradzis          Cimds&zeķe 01:15:25 +26:07
51.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:18:06 +28:48
52.   976 Intars Cakars                        01:18:08 +28:50
53.   640 Ieva Biedrīte                        01:19:49 +30:31
54.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:20:14 +30:56
55.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:22:49 +33:31
56.  1492 Linda Rožkalna                       01:24:03 +34:45
57.  2594 Maija Rumaka                         01:24:45 +35:27
58.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:27:28 +38:10
59.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:27:40 +38:22
60.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:29:52 +40:34
61.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:31:09 +41:51
62.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:32:29 +43:11
63.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:49:14 +59:56
     2249 Ģirts Gudrītis                       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 28 KP 8.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:03
 2.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals  00:53:44 +00:41
 3.  2331 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:54:58 +01:55
 4.   771 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:56:31 +03:28
 5.  1145 Maxim Simakov                        00:57:59 +04:56
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:59:11 +06:08
 7.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:59:23 +06:20
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:00:51 +07:48
 9.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:01:48 +08:45
10.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:06:03 +13:00
10.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:06:03 +13:00
12.  1608 Jānis Sauka                          01:07:11 +14:08
13.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:07:34 +14:31
14.  1830 Helmuts Knopkens                     01:08:08 +15:05
15.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:08:25 +15:22
16.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:08:37 +15:34
17.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        01:09:33 +16:30
18.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:10:24 +17:21
19.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:10:27 +17:24
20.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   01:10:52 +17:49
21.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:11:32 +18:29
22.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons      01:11:43 +18:40
23.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:11:45 +18:42
24.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:12:43 +19:40
25.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:13:40 +20:37
26.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:14:22 +21:19
27.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:15:55 +22:52
28.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:16:00 +22:57
29.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:16:54 +23:51
30.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:19:25 +26:22
31.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:19:37 +26:34
32.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:20:55 +27:52
33.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:21:17 +28:14
34.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:21:58 +28:55
35.  2612 Ilvija Rumaka                        01:23:08 +30:05
36.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:24:58 +31:55
37.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:25:38 +32:35
38.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:26:01 +32:58
39.  2239 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus  01:26:48 +33:45
40.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:34:12 +41:09
41.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:43:02 +49:59
42.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:44:04 +51:01
      341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 8 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2482 Hugo Bikšis                          00:36:40
 2.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:38:08 +01:28
 3.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:38:17 +01:37
 4.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:41:35 +04:55
 5.     0 Jasmīna Kalniņa                      00:42:17 +05:37
 6.     0 Klāvs Bižāns                         00:48:08 +11:28
 7.     0 Arta Šulce                           00:48:12 +11:32
 8.     0 Tīna Vincovska                       00:48:27 +11:47
 9.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:50:27 +13:47
10.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:51:01 +14:21
11.  2711 Bruno Grende              Baldone    00:52:03 +15:23
12.  2710 Pauls Grende              Baldone    00:52:18 +15:38
13.     0 Kristaps Krūmiņš                     00:54:16 +17:36
14.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   01:21:29 +44:49
TRENIŅŠ Distance (6): 12 KP 3,22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:18:40
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:18:59 +00:19
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:19:20 +00:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.11.2018 18:12:20 Magnets