Ziemas Magnēta 14.kārta -Beberbeķu ez. D

25.11.2018
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA] [TRENIŅŠ]

1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3.59 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 54)   8.( 52)   9.( 48)  10.( 51)  11.( 56)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Šampiņš           00:28:41 13:00:38   01:23  1  03:22  1  05:13  1  07:19  1  09:47  1  12:35  1  14:27  1  17:24  1  19:24  1  22:10  1  26:21  1  28:18  1  28:41  1 00:28:41
    1012 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:23  1  01:59  1  01:51  1  02:06  1  02:28  1  02:48  1  01:52  1  02:57  1  02:00 19  02:46  1  04:11  1  01:57  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Džeina Riekstiņa          00:43:35 13:42:25   01:49  3  04:03  2  06:42  2  10:06  3  12:40  2  16:37  2  18:59  2  23:07  2  24:26  2  30:28  2  40:42  2  43:06  2  43:35  2 00:43:35
     684 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:49  3  02:14  2  02:39  3  03:24  5  02:34  2  03:57  7  02:22  4  04:08  2  01:19  4  06:02 10  10:14 22  02:24  2  00:29  4
                                                  00:26     00:15     00:48     01:18     00:06     01:09     00:30     01:11    -00:41     03:16     06:03     00:27     00:06   
 3. Oskars Gills              00:45:43 12:28:12   03:22 19  08:37 19  11:04 13  14:34 10  18:05 10  21:56  7  24:28  7  29:31  4  30:44  3  35:40  3  42:07  3  45:15  3  45:43  3 00:45:43
     551 Auseklis                  1.DIST         03:22 19  05:15 18  02:27  2  03:30  7  03:31 10  03:51  3  02:32  7  05:03  6  01:13  2  04:56  6  06:27  4  03:08  7  00:28  3
                                                  01:59     03:16     00:36     01:24     01:03     01:03     00:40     02:06    -00:47     02:10     02:16     01:11     00:05   
 4. Aiga Švalbe               00:47:33 12:27:24   03:04 15  06:52 10  10:27 11  14:39 11  18:09 11  22:33  8  25:08  8  29:56  6  31:19  4  35:53  4  42:58  4  46:41  4  47:33  4 00:47:33
    3053 OK Alnis                  1.DIST         03:04 15  03:48 11  03:35 11  04:12 14  03:30  9  04:24 10  02:35  8  04:48  5  01:23  6  04:34  5  07:05  9  03:43 14  00:52 17
                                                  01:41     01:49     01:44     02:06     01:02     01:36     00:43     01:51    -00:37     01:48     02:54     01:46     00:29   
 5. Agrita Burša              00:47:54 14:08:03   04:03 21  07:09 13  10:23  9  14:03  9  17:09  6  20:59  5  23:05  5  29:54  5  31:25  5  39:09  6  44:31  5  47:20  5  47:54  5 00:47:54
     105 Autostarts.lv             1.DIST         04:03 21  03:06  5  03:14  8  03:40  9  03:06  5  03:50  2  02:06  2  06:49 13  01:31  8  07:44 17  05:22  2  02:49  4  00:34  5
                                                  02:40     01:07     01:23     01:34     00:38     01:02     00:14     03:52    -00:29     04:58     01:11     00:52     00:11   
 6. Mudīte Kaļķe              00:49:48 12:25:12   02:20  8  10:41 21  13:38 16  17:27 16  21:09 15  25:08 14  27:36 14  32:12 10  33:49  9  38:51  5  45:30  6  48:56  6  49:48  6 00:49:48
    3157                           1.DIST         02:20  8  08:21 26  02:57  6  03:49 12  03:42 13  03:59  8  02:28  5  04:36  4  01:37 10  05:02  7  06:39  7  03:26 10  00:52 17
                                                  00:57     06:22     01:06     01:43     01:14     01:11     00:36     01:39    -00:23     02:16     02:28     01:29     00:29   
 7. Pauls Olafs Straume       00:50:08 13:26:48   01:33  2  04:03  2  06:43  3  09:55  2  12:48  3  17:36  3  20:37  3  33:03 12  35:18 11  39:34  8  46:50  7  49:26  7  50:08  7 00:50:08
    1010 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:33  2  02:30  3  02:40  4  03:12  2  02:53  3  04:48 12  03:01 15  12:26 25  02:15 23  04:16  2  07:16 11  02:36  3  00:42 11
                                                  00:10     00:31     00:49     01:06     00:25     02:00     01:09     09:29     00:15     01:30     03:05     00:39     00:19   
 8. Ieva Spundiņa             00:51:09 11:39:41   02:10  6  05:15  4  09:09  4  12:54  5  16:19  5  21:16  6  23:33  6  32:52 11  34:33 10  41:07 11  47:43 11  50:32  8  51:09  8 00:51:09
    1618                           1.DIST         02:10  6  03:05  4  03:54 14  03:45 10  03:25  8  04:57 14  02:17  3  09:19 17  01:41 13  06:34 15  06:36  6  02:49  4  00:37  9
                                                  00:47     01:06     02:03     01:39     00:57     02:09     00:25     06:22    -00:19     03:48     02:25     00:52     00:14   
 9. Laura Stukle              00:51:24 12:27:59   03:07 16  06:52 10  10:26 10  13:46  6  17:57  8  22:55 10  25:50 10  31:43  7  33:32  7  39:29  7  47:16 10  50:48  9  51:24  9 00:51:24
     677 Hugo                      1.DIST         03:07 16  03:45 10  03:34 10  03:20  4  04:11 16  04:58 15  02:55 13  05:53  8  01:49 15  05:57  8  07:47 14  03:32 11  00:36  6
                                                  01:44     01:46     01:43     01:14     01:43     02:10     01:03     02:56    -00:11     03:11     03:36     01:35     00:13   
10. Tīna Lagzdiņa             00:51:29 12:27:56   03:14 17  06:51  9  10:30 12  13:56  8  18:03  9  22:56 11  25:46  9  31:49  9  33:39  8  39:36  9  47:14  9  50:53 10  51:29 10 00:51:29
    1811 Hugo                      1.DIST         03:14 17  03:37  8  03:39 13  03:26  6  04:07 15  04:53 13  02:50 12  06:03  9  01:50 16  05:57  8  07:38 13  03:39 13  00:36  6
                                                  01:51     01:38     01:48     01:20     01:39     02:05     00:58     03:06    -00:10     03:11     03:27     01:42     00:13   
11. Dace Dūka                 00:53:06 12:26:09   01:55  4  09:55 20  13:14 15  16:53 14  20:00 12  24:06 12  26:36 12  31:44  8  33:22  6  39:42 10  46:59  8  52:18 11  53:06 11 00:53:06
    1397                           1.DIST         01:55  4  08:00 25  03:19  9  03:39  8  03:07  6  04:06  9  02:30  6  05:08  7  01:38 11  06:20 14  07:17 12  05:19 26  00:48 15
                                                  00:32     06:01     01:28     01:33     00:39     01:18     00:38     02:11    -00:22     03:34     03:06     03:22     00:25   
12. Rūdolfs Gills             00:54:08 12:19:39   02:54 13  07:08 12  09:49  7  14:49 12  20:43 14  24:34 13  27:32 13  38:00 14  38:58 13  43:16 13  49:44 12  53:42 12  54:08 12 00:54:08
     445 Auseklis                  1.DIST         02:54 13  04:14 14  02:41  5  05:00 18  05:54 25  03:51  3  02:58 14  10:28 19  00:58  1  04:18  3  06:28  5  03:58 18  00:26  2
                                                  01:31     02:15     00:50     02:54     03:26     01:03     01:06     07:31    -01:02     01:32     02:17     02:01     00:03   
13. Kristīne Tihanova         00:54:30 13:07:22   02:04  5  05:40  5  09:37  6  13:46  6  17:35  7  22:49  9  26:18 11  36:23 13  37:54 12  42:25 12  50:51 13  53:51 13  54:30 13 00:54:30
     477                           1.DIST         02:04  5  03:36  7  03:57 15  04:09 13  03:49 14  05:14 17  03:29 21  10:05 18  01:31  8  04:31  4  08:26 16  03:00  6  00:39 10
                                                  00:41     01:37     02:06     02:03     01:21     02:26     01:37     07:08    -00:29     01:45     04:15     01:03     00:16   
14. Tālivaldis Tūns           01:06:41 12:13:36   05:41 24  11:11 22  16:21 18  21:40 17  26:37 18  32:33 18  35:59 18  44:23 18  46:15 18  52:31 14  60:30 14  65:32 14  66:41 14 01:06:41
     107 Kāpa                      1.DIST         05:41 24  05:30 20  05:10 20  05:19 20  04:57 18  05:56 21  03:26 20  08:24 15  01:52 18  06:16 13  07:59 15  05:02 25  01:09 24
                                                  04:18     03:31     03:19     03:13     02:29     03:08     01:34     05:27    -00:08     03:30     03:48     03:05     00:46   
15. Mudīte Alksne             01:07:36 13:56:24   02:58 14  07:58 15  12:11 14  16:55 15  21:30 16  26:59 15  32:29 16  43:37 15  45:27 16  53:21 16  62:08 16  66:38 15  67:36 15 01:07:36
     374 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           1.DIST         02:58 14  05:00 17  04:13 17  04:44 16  04:35 17  05:29 18  05:30 26  11:08 21  01:50 16  07:54 19  08:47 18  04:30 21  00:58 20
                                                  01:35     03:01     02:22     02:38     02:07     02:41     03:38     08:11    -00:10     05:08     04:36     02:33     00:35   
16. Raisa Mazzariņa           01:08:06 12:13:42   05:33 23  11:23 23  16:21 18  21:46 18  26:43 19  32:39 19  36:13 19  44:23 18  46:36 19  52:51 15  61:58 15  66:50 16  68:06 16 01:08:06
     118 Seniors                   1.DIST         05:33 23  05:50 21  04:58 19  05:25 21  04:57 18  05:56 21  03:34 22  08:10 14  02:13 22  06:15 12  09:07 19  04:52 22  01:16 25
                                                  04:10     03:51     03:07     03:19     02:29     03:08     01:42     05:13     00:13     03:29     04:56     02:55     00:53   
17. Iveta Šulce               01:08:59 13:12:08   02:33  9  06:44  8  10:20  8  15:17 13  20:15 13  28:48 16  31:55 15  43:45 16  45:27 16  54:18 17  64:01 17  68:03 17  68:59 17 01:08:59
      28                           1.DIST         02:33  9  04:11 13  03:36 12  04:57 17  04:58 20  08:33 25  03:07 16  11:50 23  01:42 14  08:51 20  09:43 21  04:02 19  00:56 19
                                                  01:10     02:12     01:45     02:51     02:30     05:45     01:15     08:53    -00:18     06:05     05:32     02:05     00:33   
18. Māris Zūlis               01:11:06 12:29:00   03:17 18  12:23 24  16:29 20  23:29 21  28:33 20  37:01 21  42:49 23  48:56 21  50:34 21  56:46 18  67:05 18  70:20 18  71:06 18 01:11:06
     452 Ozons                     1.DIST         03:17 18  09:06 27  04:06 16  07:00 24  05:04 21  08:28 24  05:48 27  06:07 10  01:38 11  06:12 11  10:19 23  03:15  8  00:46 13
                                                  01:54     07:07     02:15     04:54     02:36     05:40     03:56     03:10    -00:22     03:26     06:08     01:18     00:23   
19. Miervaldis Bušs           01:13:35 11:45:14   02:44 10  06:25  7  15:00 17  22:28 19  26:09 17  30:04 17  33:15 17  43:49 17  45:06 15  57:34 19  68:34 20  72:29 19  73:35 19 01:13:35
     335 Alnis OK                  1.DIST         02:44 10  03:41  9  08:35 24  07:28 25  03:41 12  03:55  6  03:11 18  10:34 20  01:17  3  12:28 22  11:00 25  03:55 17  01:06 23
                                                  01:21     01:42     06:44     05:22     01:13     01:07     01:19     07:37    -00:43     09:42     06:49     01:58     00:43   
20. Anda Plukše               01:14:28 12:11:48   09:18 27  15:49 27  21:56 24  27:23 22  32:28 23  38:13 23  41:27 22  48:13 20  50:21 20  57:59 20  68:31 19  73:27 20  74:28 20 01:14:28
     937 Ceļuprojekts              1.DIST         09:18 27  06:31 23  06:07 22  05:27 22  05:05 22  05:45 19  03:14 19  06:46 12  02:08 21  07:38 16  10:32 24  04:56 24  01:01 21
                                                  07:55     04:32     04:16     03:21     02:37     02:57     01:22     03:49     00:08     04:52     06:21     02:59     00:38   
20. Matīss Beikmanis          01:14:28 13:03:51   05:08 22  08:22 18  24:09 26  27:56 23  31:11 21  35:38 20  38:23 20            44:41 14  64:35 22  69:58 21  73:46 21  74:28 20 01:14:28
    2613 Silva                     1.DIST         05:08 22  03:14  6  15:47 26  03:47 11  03:15  7  04:27 11  02:45  9                                05:23  3  03:48 15  00:42 11
                                                  03:45     01:15     13:56     01:41     00:47     01:39     00:53                                   01:12     01:51     00:19   
22. Lauma Beikmane            01:14:54 13:03:44   03:35 20  08:18 17  24:04 25  28:30 25  32:02 22  37:15 22  40:01 21  51:56 22  53:25 22  63:21 21  70:29 22  74:03 22  74:54 22 01:14:54
    2614 Silva                     1.DIST         03:35 20  04:43 16  15:46 25  04:26 15  03:32 11  05:13 16  02:46 10  11:55 24  01:29  7  09:56 21  07:08 10  03:34 12  00:51 16
                                                  02:12     02:44     13:55     02:20     01:04     02:25     00:54     08:58    -00:31     07:10     02:57     01:37     00:28   
23. Egīls Ancāns              01:27:21 12:36:06   02:52 11  07:29 14  30:23 27  35:26 27  40:33 27  46:26 26  49:36 24  56:17 23  58:42 23  66:30 23  81:22 23  86:16 23  87:21 23 01:27:21
    2611 Ziemeļkurzeme             1.DIST         02:52 11  04:37 15  22:54 27  05:03 19  05:07 23  05:53 20  03:10 17  06:41 11  02:25 24  07:48 18  14:52 27  04:54 23  01:05 22
                                                  01:29     02:38     21:03     02:57     02:39     03:05     01:18     03:44     00:25     05:02     10:41     02:57     00:42   
24. Adrians Āriņš             01:31:56 13:29:43   07:43 26  14:27 26  19:21 23  27:58 24  33:32 24  46:18 25  51:06 26  59:34 24  61:39 24  77:34 24  86:43 24  91:10 24  91:56 24 01:31:56
    2278 AA Sports                 1.DIST         07:43 26  06:44 24  04:54 18  08:37 26  05:34 24  12:46 27  04:48 24  08:28 16  02:05 20  15:55 23  09:09 20  04:27 20  00:46 13
                                                  06:20     04:45     03:03     06:31     03:06     09:58     02:56     05:31     00:05     13:09     04:58     02:30     00:23   
25. Dāvis Rapa                01:34:28 12:59:59   02:53 12  08:10 16  16:43 21  23:17 20  35:32 25  45:14 24  50:21 25  61:34 25  62:55 25  81:23 25  90:03 25  93:52 25  94:28 25 01:34:28
    2592                           1.DIST         02:53 12  05:17 19  08:33 23  06:34 23  12:15 27  09:42 26  05:07 25  11:13 22  01:21  5  18:28 25  08:40 17  03:49 16  00:36  6
                                                  01:30     03:18     06:42     04:28     09:47     06:54     03:15     08:16    -00:39     15:42     04:29     01:52     00:13   
26. Ināra Šampiņa             01:53:15 13:19:00   06:17 25  12:35 25  18:21 22  33:15 26  39:39 26  47:09 27  51:36 27  68:41 26  72:06 26  89:40 26 103:34 26 111:43 26 113:15 26 01:53:15
      24 Prizma                    1.DIST         06:17 25  06:18 22  05:46 21  14:54 27  06:24 26  07:30 23  04:27 23  17:05 26  03:25 25  17:34 24  13:54 26  08:09 27  01:32 26
                                                  04:54     04:19     03:55     12:48     03:56     04:42     02:35     14:08     01:25     14:48     09:43     06:12     01:09   
    Līga Lagzdkalne           DQ       12:35:27   02:19  7  06:22  6  09:19  5  12:36  4  15:41  4  19:32  4  22:18  4  26:40  3                                                   DQ
     861 Kurmis                    1.DIST         02:19  7  04:03 12  02:57  6  03:17  3  03:05  4  03:51  3  02:46 10  04:22  3                      06:54  8  03:19  9          
                                                  00:56     02:04     01:06     01:11     00:37     01:03     00:54     01:25                         02:43     01:22             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     01:59     01:51     02:06     02:28     02:48     01:52     02:57     00:58     02:46     04:11     01:57     00:23   00:27:39

2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4.59 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 53)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 47)  11.( 45)  12.( 56)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:33:35 12:35:54   04:46 36  07:03 17  08:39  9  10:15  7  13:57  5  16:52  5  19:12  3  21:33  1  26:50  1  28:06  1  29:32  1  31:18  1  33:10  1  33:35  1 00:33:35
      67                           2.DIST         04:46 36  02:17  4  01:36  1  01:36 14  03:42  1  02:55  1  02:20  3  02:21  1  05:17  3  01:16  2  01:26  1  01:46  1  01:52  2  00:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauras Grajauskas         00:34:16 12:54:08   03:39  7  05:46  2  07:28  2  08:49  2  12:34  2  15:51  2  18:03  1  21:54  3  27:12  2  28:23  2  29:58  2  31:59  2  33:50  2  34:16  2 00:34:16
    2550 OSK Sakas                 2.DIST         03:39  7  02:07  1  01:42  3  01:21  5  03:45  3  03:17  7  02:12  2  03:51 31  05:18  4  01:11  1  01:35  6  02:01  5  01:51  1  00:26  6
                                                 -01:07    -00:10     00:06    -00:15     00:03     00:22    -00:08     01:30     00:01    -00:05     00:09     00:15    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Emīls Ummers              00:35:17 13:32:20   04:02 12  06:22  6  08:06  4  09:25  4  13:11  3  16:23  3  18:57  2  21:44  2  27:46  3  29:16  3  30:43  3  32:38  3  34:50  3  35:17  3 00:35:17
     835 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:02 12  02:20  5  01:44  4  01:19  3  03:46  4  03:12  3  02:34  9  02:47  4  06:02  8  01:30 13  01:27  2  01:55  3  02:12  9  00:27  7
                                                 -00:44     00:03     00:08    -00:17     00:04     00:17     00:14     00:26     00:45     00:14     00:01     00:09     00:20     00:02   
 4. Rihards Šneiders          00:35:51 12:45:43   03:09  1  05:17  1  06:54  1  08:10  1  12:30  1  15:39  1  20:38  5  23:21  5  28:34  5  29:50  5  31:26  5  33:24  5  35:26  4  35:51  4 00:35:51
     345 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:09  1  02:08  2  01:37  2  01:16  1  04:20 10  03:09  2  04:59 63  02:43  2  05:13  2  01:16  2  01:36  7  01:58  4  02:02  6  00:25  3
                                                 -01:37    -00:09     00:01    -00:20     00:38     00:14     02:39     00:22    -00:04     00:00     00:10     00:12     00:10     00:00   
 5. Ainārs Gailis             00:36:12 14:25:07   03:38  6  05:48  3  08:17  5  09:35  5  13:36  4  16:50  4  19:14  4  22:22  4  28:27  4  29:44  4  31:16  4  33:23  4  35:36  5  36:12  5 00:36:12
     589 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:38  6  02:10  3  02:29 26  01:18  2  04:01  7  03:14  4  02:24  6  03:08 13  06:05 10  01:17  4  01:32  5  02:07  8  02:13 10  00:36 35
                                                 -01:08    -00:07     00:53    -00:18     00:19     00:19     00:04     00:47     00:48     00:01     00:06     00:21     00:21     00:11   
 6. Ildze Straume             00:37:06 13:26:49   03:56 10  06:25  7  09:57 23  11:22 19  15:22 10  18:37  8  20:59  6  23:50  6  28:59  6  30:31  6  32:01  6  34:07  6  36:36  6  37:06  6 00:37:06
    1000 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:56 10  02:29  9  03:32 63  01:25  7  04:00  6  03:15  5  02:22  4  02:51  5  05:09  1  01:32 15  01:30  4  02:06  7  02:29 20  00:30 13
                                                 -00:50     00:12     01:56    -00:11     00:18     00:20     00:02     00:30    -00:08     00:16     00:04     00:20     00:37     00:05   
 7. Rihards Gross             00:40:01 13:42:46   03:22  2  05:52  4  08:19  6  10:23  9  14:07  6  19:05 10  21:34  8  24:42  7  31:12  7  32:38  7  34:34  7  36:49  7  39:40  8  40:01  7 00:40:01
     683 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:22  2  02:30 10  02:27 24  02:04 39  03:44  2  04:58 46  02:29  8  03:08 13  06:30 13  01:26 10  01:56 23  02:15 12  02:51 30  00:21  1
                                                 -01:24     00:13     00:51     00:28     00:02     02:03     00:09     00:47     01:13     00:10     00:30     00:29     00:59    -00:04   
 8. Edgars Rancāns            00:40:03 12:42:10   04:42 30  07:48 30  09:55 22  11:27 21  16:38 17  20:20 17  22:43 12  25:42 11  32:12 13  33:43 13  35:40 14  37:31  9  39:29  7  40:03  8 00:40:03
    2114                           2.DIST         04:42 30  03:06 35  02:07 13  01:32 10  05:11 19  03:42 10  02:23  5  02:59  8  06:30 13  01:31 14  01:57 26  01:51  2  01:58  5  00:34 24
                                                 -00:04     00:49     00:31    -00:04     01:29     00:47     00:03     00:38     01:13     00:15     00:31     00:05     00:06     00:09   
 9. Markus Grasis             00:40:23 11:45:20   03:31  4  06:28  9  08:43 10  10:50 11  14:54  9  18:44  9  23:13 16  25:56 13  31:44 10  33:12  9  34:51  8  37:40 10  39:50 10  40:23  9 00:40:23
    1869 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:31  4  02:57 24  02:15 18  02:07 42  04:04  8  03:50 17  04:29 59  02:43  2  05:48  6  01:28 11  01:39  9  02:49 31  02:10  8  00:33 21
                                                 -01:15     00:40     00:39     00:31     00:22     00:55     02:09     00:22     00:31     00:12     00:13     01:03     00:18     00:08   
10. Inese Bļodniece           00:40:26 11:45:41   04:10 16  06:34 10  08:36  8  10:32 10  14:43  8  18:24  7  22:48 13  25:45 12  31:42  9  33:11  8  34:54  9  37:23  8  39:42  9  40:26 10 00:40:26
     363 Ozons                     2.DIST         04:10 16  02:24  6  02:02  9  01:56 27  04:11  9  03:41  9  04:24 57  02:57  6  05:57  7  01:29 12  01:43 10  02:29 22  02:19 13  00:44 51
                                                 -00:36     00:07     00:26     00:20     00:29     00:46     02:04     00:36     00:40     00:13     00:17     00:43     00:27     00:19   
11. Kārlis Lācis              00:40:50 12:51:08   04:25 22  07:12 18  09:17 14  10:55 14  15:31 12  19:17 11  21:59  9  25:32  9  32:02 11  33:35 11  35:32 11  37:49 11  40:21 11  40:50 11 00:40:50
     792 LDM                       2.DIST         04:25 22  02:47 17  02:05 10  01:38 15  04:36 12  03:46 15  02:42 11  03:33 24  06:30 13  01:33 16  01:57 26  02:17 14  02:32 21  00:29 10
                                                 -00:21     00:30     00:29     00:02     00:54     00:51     00:22     01:12     01:13     00:17     00:31     00:31     00:40     00:04   
12. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     00:40:54 12:51:09   04:28 24  07:15 19  09:22 16  11:04 16  15:37 13  19:22 13  22:03 10  25:34 10  32:03 12  33:39 12  35:34 12  38:03 12  40:25 12  40:54 12 00:40:54
     546 Ozons                     2.DIST         04:28 24  02:47 17  02:07 13  01:42 16  04:33 11  03:45 13  02:41 10  03:31 22  06:29 12  01:36 21  01:55 20  02:29 22  02:22 15  00:29 10
                                                 -00:18     00:30     00:31     00:06     00:51     00:50     00:21     01:10     01:12     00:20     00:29     00:43     00:30     00:04   
13. Māris Jēkabsons           00:41:14 12:12:18   03:48  9  06:25  7  08:32  7  09:59  6  14:36  7  18:20  6  21:11  7  24:48  8  31:27  8  33:18 10  35:22 10  38:10 13  40:37 13  41:14 13 00:41:14
    1200 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          2.DIST         03:48  9  02:37 12  02:07 13  01:27  8  04:37 13  03:44 11  02:51 15  03:37 26  06:39 20  01:51 30  02:04 31  02:48 30  02:27 18  00:37 39
                                                 -00:58     00:20     00:31    -00:09     00:55     00:49     00:31     01:16     01:22     00:35     00:38     01:02     00:35     00:12   
14. Iveta Baļčūne             00:41:27 14:32:40   05:39 56  08:04 33  10:37 30  11:56 25  15:45 14  19:20 12  22:21 11  28:07 19  33:41 16  35:00 16  36:57 16  39:06 16  41:00 14  41:27 14 00:41:27
    2975 OK Kāpa                   2.DIST         05:39 56  02:25  7  02:33 32  01:19  3  03:49  5  03:35  8  03:01 20  05:46 66  05:34  5  01:19  6  01:57 26  02:09 10  01:54  4  00:27  7
                                                  00:53     00:08     00:57    -00:17     00:07     00:40     00:41     03:25     00:17     00:03     00:31     00:23     00:02     00:02   
15. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:41:57 12:28:10   04:17 18  06:42 12  08:48 11  10:22  8  15:30 11  19:38 14  22:57 15  25:57 14  32:31 14  33:50 14  35:38 13  38:17 14  41:19 15  41:57 15 00:41:57
     261                           2.DIST         04:17 18  02:25  7  02:06 11  01:34 13  05:08 18  04:08 26  03:19 29  03:00  9  06:34 16  01:19  6  01:48 14  02:39 25  03:02 41  00:38 42
                                                 -00:29     00:08     00:30    -00:02     01:26     01:13     00:59     00:39     01:17     00:03     00:22     00:53     01:10     00:13   
16. Kevins Švalbe             00:42:00 12:27:24   04:53 42  07:33 25  09:51 21  11:21 18  16:51 19  20:51 18  23:49 20  26:47 16  33:25 15  34:43 15  36:28 15  38:52 15  41:26 16  42:00 16 00:42:00
    3124 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         04:53 42  02:40 14  02:18 21  01:30  9  05:30 27  04:00 22  02:58 18  02:58  7  06:38 19  01:18  5  01:45 12  02:24 17  02:34 26  00:34 24
                                                  00:07     00:23     00:42    -00:06     01:48     01:05     00:38     00:37     01:21     00:02     00:19     00:38     00:42     00:09   
17. Zipis Freimanis           00:43:27 12:48:39   04:49 39  07:33 25  09:34 19  11:41 22  17:10 20  21:05 19  23:48 19  27:19 18  34:11 17  35:46 17  37:45 17  40:13 17  42:52 17  43:27 17 00:43:27
    2345 Silva                     2.DIST         04:49 39  02:44 16  02:01  8  02:07 42  05:29 26  03:55 18  02:43 14  03:31 22  06:52 26  01:35 17  01:59 29  02:28 19  02:39 28  00:35 28
                                                  00:03     00:27     00:25     00:31     01:47     01:00     00:23     01:10     01:35     00:19     00:33     00:42     00:47     00:10   
18. Sanda Lapiņa              00:43:37 12:38:56   04:00 11  06:57 14  09:14 13  10:57 15  16:11 16  20:08 16  23:22 17  28:29 22  35:19 22  36:54 21  38:49 21  40:57 18  43:12 18  43:37 18 00:43:37
     303 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:00 11  02:57 24  02:17 20  01:43 19  05:14 20  03:57 21  03:14 27  05:07 60  06:50 25  01:35 17  01:55 20  02:08  9  02:15 11  00:25  3
                                                 -00:46     00:40     00:41     00:07     01:32     01:02     00:54     02:46     01:33     00:19     00:29     00:22     00:23     00:00   
19. Juris Fjodorovs           00:44:08 12:45:33   04:08 15  06:49 13  09:01 12  10:51 12  17:45 22  22:13 24  24:55 21  28:14 20  34:58 19  36:42 18  38:37 19  40:57 18  43:30 19  44:08 19 00:44:08
    2010                           2.DIST         04:08 15  02:41 15  02:12 17  01:50 21  06:54 50  04:28 33  02:42 11  03:19 19  06:44 21  01:44 26  01:55 20  02:20 15  02:33 23  00:38 42
                                                 -00:38     00:24     00:36     00:14     03:12     01:33     00:22     00:58     01:27     00:28     00:29     00:34     00:41     00:13   
20. Patriks Freimanis         00:44:09 13:45:36   04:42 30  07:21 21  09:21 15  10:53 13  17:46 23  21:32 21  25:14 23  28:40 23  35:17 21  36:52 20  38:48 20  41:16 20  43:39 20  44:09 20 00:44:09
    1912 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:42 30  02:39 13  02:00  7  01:32 10  06:53 49  03:46 15  03:42 42  03:26 21  06:37 18  01:35 17  01:56 23  02:28 19  02:23 16  00:30 13
                                                 -00:04     00:22     00:24    -00:04     03:11     00:51     01:22     01:05     01:20     00:19     00:30     00:42     00:31     00:05   
21. Frederika Grende          00:44:18 12:02:44   05:01 47  08:31 45  11:51 48  14:13 52  19:17 37  23:02 29  25:53 25  29:03 24  35:52 24  37:46 24  39:22 23  41:23 22  43:43 21  44:18 21 00:44:18
    2712 Baldone                   2.DIST         05:01 47  03:30 50  03:20 60  02:22 58  05:04 17  03:45 13  02:51 15  03:10 15  06:49 24  01:54 35  01:36  7  02:01  5  02:20 14  00:35 28
                                                  00:15     01:13     01:44     00:46     01:22     00:50     00:31     00:49     01:32     00:38     00:10     00:15     00:28     00:10   
22. Didzis Poreiters          00:44:41 13:44:00   04:18 19  07:16 20  09:22 16  11:15 17  15:55 15  19:50 15  22:53 14  27:03 17  34:21 18  36:42 18  38:36 18  41:18 21  44:10 22  44:41 22 00:44:41
    1072                           2.DIST         04:18 19  02:58 26  02:06 11  01:53 24  04:40 14  03:55 18  03:03 22  04:10 41  07:18 30  02:21 62  01:54 18  02:42 26  02:52 32  00:31 16
                                                 -00:28     00:41     00:30     00:17     00:58     01:00     00:43     01:49     02:01     01:05     00:28     00:56     01:00     00:06   
23. Roberts Rumba             00:45:10 13:03:49   03:42  8  09:04 50  10:54 34  12:36 31  17:56 25  21:12 20  23:37 18  26:38 15  35:07 20  37:21 22  39:14 22  42:50 25  44:43 23  45:10 23 00:45:10
    2090                           2.DIST         03:42  8  05:22 69  01:50  5  01:42 16  05:20 21  03:16  6  02:25  7  03:01 11  08:29 44  02:14 57  01:53 17  03:36 50  01:53  3  00:27  7
                                                 -01:04     03:05     00:14     00:06     01:38     00:21     00:05     00:40     03:12     00:58     00:27     01:50     00:01     00:02   
24. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   00:45:46 13:18:39   05:53 60  08:42 47  11:12 41  12:56 33  17:54 24  21:58 23  24:57 22  29:22 26  36:48 26  38:23 25  40:15 25  42:40 23  45:13 24  45:46 24 00:45:46
     918                           2.DIST         05:53 60  02:49 19  02:30 29  01:44 20  04:58 16  04:04 24  02:59 19  04:25 47  07:26 32  01:35 17  01:52 16  02:25 18  02:33 23  00:33 21
                                                  01:07     00:32     00:54     00:08     01:16     01:09     00:39     02:04     02:09     00:19     00:26     00:39     00:41     00:08   
25. Inta Brūna                00:45:50 12:10:49   04:55 44  07:51 31  10:06 26  11:48 23  16:43 18  21:35 22  25:21 24  28:22 21  35:37 23  37:32 23  39:44 24  42:46 24  45:18 25  45:50 25 00:45:50
     775 LU BVEF                   2.DIST         04:55 44  02:56 23  02:15 18  01:42 16  04:55 15  04:52 43  03:46 44  03:01 11  07:15 29  01:55 37  02:12 35  03:02 38  02:32 21  00:32 19
                                                  00:09     00:39     00:39     00:06     01:13     01:57     01:26     00:40     01:58     00:39     00:46     01:16     00:40     00:07   
26. Velga Zaļaiskalns         00:47:01 12:11:33   04:28 24  07:23 24  09:44 20  11:50 24  18:29 29  22:50 26  26:48 29  30:01 28  36:49 27  38:26 26  40:16 26  43:06 26  46:27 26  47:01 26 00:47:01
      37 Mona                      2.DIST         04:28 24  02:55 22  02:21 22  02:06 40  06:39 44  04:21 30  03:58 49  03:13 17  06:48 22  01:37 23  01:50 15  02:50 32  03:21 54  00:34 24
                                                 -00:18     00:38     00:45     00:30     02:57     01:26     01:38     00:52     01:31     00:21     00:24     01:04     01:29     00:09   
27. Elīna Petrovska           00:48:03 13:38:38   03:24  3  05:59  5  07:51  3  09:15  3  19:07 36  27:23 52  29:33 45  32:54 39  38:56 32  40:19 30  42:06 29  44:20 27  47:27 27  48:03 27 00:48:03
    1296                           2.DIST         03:24  3  02:35 11  01:52  6  01:24  6  09:52 63  08:16 71  02:10  1  03:21 20  06:02  8  01:23  9  01:47 13  02:14 11  03:07 43  00:36 35
                                                 -01:22     00:18     00:16    -00:12     06:10     05:21    -00:10     01:00     00:45     00:07     00:21     00:28     01:15     00:11   
28. Inese Ozoliņa             00:49:11 12:02:12   05:19 51  08:22 41  11:34 45  13:31 43  19:03 35  23:46 33  27:38 35  31:26 32  38:57 33  40:36 31  42:47 31  45:41 30  48:31 28  49:11 28 00:49:11
     732 Ozoliņi                   2.DIST         05:19 51  03:03 30  03:12 57  01:57 28  05:32 29  04:43 38  03:52 47  03:48 27  07:31 33  01:39 24  02:11 33  02:54 34  02:50 29  00:40 46
                                                  00:33     00:46     01:36     00:21     01:50     01:48     01:32     01:27     02:14     00:23     00:45     01:08     00:58     00:15   
29. Ginta Nažinska            00:49:12 13:22:17   04:19 21  07:21 21  10:29 29  12:19 29  19:24 39  23:30 32  26:52 30  30:51 30  38:04 28  39:40 28  41:36 28  45:27 29  48:34 29  49:12 29 00:49:12
     465 Dakteri                   2.DIST         04:19 21  03:02 29  03:08 56  01:50 21  07:05 54  04:06 25  03:22 31  03:59 39  07:13 28  01:36 21  01:56 23  03:51 58  03:07 43  00:38 42
                                                 -00:27     00:45     01:32     00:14     03:23     01:11     01:02     01:38     01:56     00:20     00:30     02:05     01:15     00:13   
30. Matīss Fūrmanis           00:49:15 12:08:00   07:30 68  10:28 65  12:35 58  14:07 48  25:02 60  28:57 56  31:51 53  34:51 49  41:05 40  42:25 36  44:09 32  46:25 31  48:42 30  49:15 30 00:49:15
    2967                           2.DIST         07:30 68  02:58 26  02:07 13  01:32 10  10:55 67  03:55 18  02:54 17  03:00  9  06:14 11  01:20  8  01:44 11  02:16 13  02:17 12  00:33 21
                                                  02:44     00:41     00:31    -00:04     07:13     01:00     00:34     00:39     00:57     00:04     00:18     00:30     00:25     00:08   
31. Ruta Kukka                00:50:07 12:46:17   06:19 64  09:22 55  11:51 48  13:53 46  20:07 43  24:24 37  27:44 36  31:33 33  38:21 29  40:14 29  42:40 30  45:26 28  49:21 31  50:07 31 00:50:07
     501 Kāpa                      2.DIST         06:19 64  03:03 30  02:29 26  02:02 36  06:14 38  04:17 29  03:20 30  03:49 29  06:48 22  01:53 33  02:26 46  02:46 28  03:55 64  00:46 54
                                                  01:33     00:46     00:53     00:26     02:32     01:22     01:00     01:28     01:31     00:37     01:00     01:00     02:03     00:21   
32. Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     00:50:11 12:02:35   04:48 37  08:01 32  11:06 40  12:59 34  18:25 27  23:01 28  26:06 26  29:18 25  35:52 24  39:12 27  40:39 27  47:18 33  49:23 32  50:11 32 00:50:11
    2792 Ozoliņi                   2.DIST         04:48 37  03:13 38  03:05 54  01:53 24  05:26 23  04:36 36  03:05 23  03:12 16  06:34 16  03:20 66  01:27  2  06:39 69  02:05  7  00:48 59
                                                  00:02     00:56     01:29     00:17     01:44     01:41     00:45     00:51     01:17     02:04     00:01     04:53     00:13     00:23   
33. Aija Apse                 00:50:51 14:00:26   05:43 57  08:46 48  11:17 42  13:07 38  18:48 32  23:10 31  26:27 28  30:19 29  38:30 30  42:00 33  44:25 33  47:11 32  50:02 33  50:51 33 00:50:51
     823                           2.DIST         05:43 57  03:03 30  02:31 30  01:50 21  05:41 33  04:22 31  03:17 28  03:52 32  08:11 41  03:30 68  02:25 45  02:46 28  02:51 30  00:49 61
                                                  00:57     00:46     00:55     00:14     01:59     01:27     00:57     01:31     02:54     02:14     00:59     01:00     00:59     00:24   
34. Jānis Linde               00:51:46 12:45:21   04:18 19  07:21 21  09:58 24  12:10 27  19:20 38  24:29 38  27:34 34  31:55 35  40:04 36  42:02 34  44:39 35  47:59 35  51:08 35  51:46 34 00:51:46
      21 Ozons                     2.DIST         04:18 19  03:03 30  02:37 37  02:12 48  07:10 55  05:09 48  03:05 23  04:21 46  08:09 40  01:58 40  02:37 53  03:20 46  03:09 46  00:38 42
                                                 -00:28     00:46     01:01     00:36     03:28     02:14     00:45     02:00     02:52     00:42     01:11     01:34     01:17     00:13   
35. Rota Šņuka                00:51:49 14:17:29   04:48 37  08:11 36  10:44 31  12:59 34  18:36 30  24:10 36  27:49 37  31:43 34  40:15 37  42:08 35  44:25 33  47:41 34  51:03 34  51:49 35 00:51:49
     252 Bebri                     2.DIST         04:48 37  03:23 46  02:33 32  02:15 53  05:37 31  05:34 58  03:39 40  03:54 36  08:32 46  01:53 33  02:17 37  03:16 44  03:22 55  00:46 54
                                                  00:02     01:06     00:57     00:39     01:55     02:39     01:19     01:33     03:15     00:37     00:51     01:30     01:30     00:21   
36. Sniedze Žideļūna          00:51:54 12:11:49   04:07 14  06:59 15  09:25 18  11:23 20  17:22 21  22:16 25  26:07 27  29:59 27  38:52 31  41:02 32  44:40 36  48:25 38  51:19 37  51:54 36 00:51:54
    1983                           2.DIST         04:07 14  02:52 21  02:26 23  01:58 30  05:59 36  04:54 44  03:51 46  03:52 32  08:53 50  02:10 46  03:38 68  03:45 57  02:54 33  00:35 28
                                                 -00:39     00:35     00:50     00:22     02:17     01:59     01:31     01:31     03:36     00:54     02:12     01:59     01:02     00:10   
36. Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       00:51:54 12:31:32   04:50 41  08:18 38  10:49 32  13:01 37  18:27 28  22:55 27  27:15 33  32:37 36  40:25 38  44:29 44  46:30 42  48:53 40  51:18 36  51:54 36 00:51:54
     742                           2.DIST         04:50 41  03:28 48  02:31 30  02:12 48  05:26 23  04:28 33  04:20 55  05:22 63  07:48 35  04:04 71  02:01 30  02:23 16  02:25 17  00:36 35
                                                  00:04     01:11     00:55     00:36     01:44     01:33     02:00     03:01     02:31     02:48     00:35     00:37     00:33     00:11   
38. Una Vanaga                00:52:10 12:33:19   04:42 30  08:26 42  11:02 36  13:08 39  18:51 34  23:46 33  27:11 32  31:04 31  38:59 34  42:38 37  45:04 38  48:05 36  51:27 39  52:10 38 00:52:10
    1403                           2.DIST         04:42 30  03:44 55  02:36 35  02:06 40  05:43 34  04:55 45  03:25 33  03:53 35  07:55 37  03:39 69  02:26 46  03:01 37  03:22 55  00:43 49
                                                 -00:04     01:27     01:00     00:30     02:01     02:00     01:05     01:32     02:38     02:23     01:00     01:15     01:30     00:18   
39. Dzintars Grigulis         00:52:11 12:32:25   05:01 47  08:30 44  10:57 35  12:59 34  18:38 31  25:15 42  28:52 41  32:42 37  39:39 35  43:41 39  45:47 39  48:31 39  51:25 38  52:11 39 00:52:11
    1540 Ogre OK                   2.DIST         05:01 47  03:29 49  02:27 24  02:02 36  05:39 32  06:37 66  03:37 38  03:50 30  06:57 27  04:02 70  02:06 32  02:44 27  02:54 33  00:46 54
                                                  00:15     01:12     00:51     00:26     01:57     03:42     01:17     01:29     01:40     02:46     00:40     00:58     01:02     00:21   
40. Volli Kukk                00:52:16 12:55:48   04:53 42  08:13 37  10:49 32  12:48 32  18:18 26  23:03 30  27:10 31  32:42 37  41:00 39  42:48 38  45:00 37  48:06 37  51:30 40  52:16 40 00:52:16
     301 Kāpa                      2.DIST         04:53 42  03:20 42  02:36 35  01:59 33  05:30 27  04:45 40  04:07 53  05:32 65  08:18 42  01:48 28  02:12 35  03:06 41  03:24 57  00:46 54
                                                  00:07     01:03     01:00     00:23     01:48     01:50     01:47     03:11     03:01     00:32     00:46     01:20     01:32     00:21   
41. Teodors Šampiņš           00:53:41 12:59:31   04:43 34  08:06 35  11:02 36  13:13 41  19:57 42  24:46 41  29:18 44  33:35 43  42:00 42  43:57 41  46:17 41  49:56 41  53:05 41  53:41 41 00:53:41
      23 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:43 34  03:23 46  02:56 45  02:11 45  06:44 45  04:49 41  04:32 61  04:17 45  08:25 43  01:57 39  02:20 41  03:39 53  03:09 46  00:36 35
                                                 -00:03     01:06     01:20     00:35     03:02     01:54     02:12     01:56     03:08     00:41     00:54     01:53     01:17     00:11   
42. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:53:45 12:59:29   04:42 30  08:04 33  11:02 36  13:10 40  19:55 41  24:45 40  29:15 43  33:30 42  42:00 42  43:54 40  46:15 40  49:56 41  53:10 42  53:45 42 00:53:45
      25 Prizma                    2.DIST         04:42 30  03:22 45  02:58 50  02:08 44  06:45 46  04:50 42  04:30 60  04:15 43  08:30 45  01:54 35  02:21 42  03:41 54  03:14 50  00:35 28
                                                 -00:04     01:05     01:22     00:32     03:03     01:55     02:10     01:54     03:13     00:38     00:55     01:55     01:22     00:10   
43. Ieva Vincovska            00:53:58 13:27:45   05:06 49  08:21 40  11:28 44  13:46 45  20:14 45  25:28 44  29:14 42  33:28 41  42:22 45  44:26 43  46:52 44  50:07 43  53:24 44  53:58 43 00:53:58
     353 R0111                     2.DIST         05:06 49  03:15 40  03:07 55  02:18 56  06:28 41  05:14 53  03:46 44  04:14 42  08:54 51  02:04 42  02:26 46  03:15 43  03:17 51  00:34 24
                                                  00:20     00:58     01:31     00:42     02:46     02:19     01:26     01:53     03:37     00:48     01:00     01:29     01:25     00:09   
44. Georgs Marterers          00:54:21 13:57:36   06:57 67  10:18 62  13:03 59  15:00 56  21:56 52  26:32 50  29:54 48  34:09 44  42:05 44  44:55 45  47:24 45  50:22 44  53:23 43  54:21 44 00:54:21
     886 Seniors                   2.DIST         06:57 67  03:21 43  02:45 39  01:57 28  06:56 51  04:36 36  03:22 31  04:15 43  07:56 38  02:50 65  02:29 51  02:58 35  03:01 39  00:58 65
                                                  02:11     01:04     01:09     00:21     03:14     01:41     01:02     01:54     02:39     01:34     01:03     01:12     01:09     00:33   
45. Ilona Kalniņa             00:54:38 13:06:56   04:49 39  07:38 28  14:32 63  16:26 61  27:02 66  30:46 59  33:28 56  38:14 57  45:39 50  47:19 50  49:13 48  51:41 47  54:09 45  54:38 45 00:54:38
     711 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:49 39  02:49 19  06:54 72  01:54 26  10:36 65  03:44 11  02:42 11  04:46 54  07:25 31  01:40 25  01:54 18  02:28 19  02:28 19  00:29 10
                                                  00:03     00:32     05:18     00:18     06:54     00:49     00:22     02:25     02:08     00:24     00:28     00:42     00:36     00:04   
46. Agnese Staģe              00:54:48 13:49:34   04:40 28  09:10 51  12:07 53  16:25 60  22:01 53  27:16 51  30:43 51  35:27 52  44:23 48  46:11 48  48:22 46  51:14 46  54:13 46  54:48 46 00:54:48
     615 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:40 28  04:30 62  02:57 47  04:18 71  05:36 30  05:15 54  03:27 34  04:44 53  08:56 52  01:48 28  02:11 33  02:52 33  02:59 38  00:35 28
                                                 -00:06     02:13     01:21     02:42     01:54     02:20     01:07     02:23     03:39     00:32     00:45     01:06     01:07     00:10   
47. Annija Zaļaiskalna        00:55:28 12:06:58   04:33 27  07:36 27  10:05 25  12:04 26  18:50 33  24:03 35  28:09 38  33:09 40  41:55 41  44:08 42  46:49 43  50:22 44  54:30 47  55:28 47 00:55:28
     959 IK Auseklis               2.DIST         04:33 27  03:03 30  02:29 26  01:59 33  06:46 47  05:13 52  04:06 52  05:00 59  08:46 49  02:13 52  02:41 54  03:33 49  04:08 66  00:58 65
                                                 -00:13     00:46     00:53     00:23     03:04     02:18     01:46     02:39     03:29     00:57     01:15     01:47     02:16     00:33   
48. Līva Šteinberga           00:55:40 13:47:52   04:03 13  07:02 16  10:16 28  12:14 28  23:20 56  28:03 54  31:34 52  34:48 47  44:08 47  46:04 47  49:59 50  52:32 48  55:09 48  55:40 48 00:55:40
    1525 Spararats                 2.DIST         04:03 13  02:59 28  03:14 58  01:58 30  11:06 69  04:43 38  03:31 36  03:14 18  09:20 57  01:56 38  03:55 69  02:33 24  02:37 27  00:31 16
                                                 -00:43     00:42     01:38     00:22     07:24     01:48     01:11     00:53     04:03     00:40     02:29     00:47     00:45     00:06   
49. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:56:43 14:02:48   05:57 61  09:39 58  12:32 56  14:43 55  20:57 48  26:06 46  29:41 47  34:34 45  43:37 46  45:49 46  48:34 47  52:49 49  56:06 49  56:43 49 00:56:43
      45 Sigulda                   2.DIST         05:57 61  03:42 54  02:53 43  02:11 45  06:14 38  05:09 48  03:35 37  04:53 56  09:03 53  02:12 49  02:45 58  04:15 63  03:17 51  00:37 39
                                                  01:11     01:25     01:17     00:35     02:32     02:14     01:15     02:32     03:46     00:56     01:19     02:29     01:25     00:12   
50. Andrejs Āriņš             00:57:30 13:46:54   05:19 51  08:28 43  11:25 43  13:27 42  23:51 57  30:08 57  33:38 57  37:33 54  46:10 52  48:16 51  50:59 53  54:03 52  56:58 50  57:30 50 00:57:30
     347                           2.DIST         05:19 51  03:09 37  02:57 47  02:02 36  10:24 64  06:17 63  03:30 35  03:55 37  08:37 48  02:06 45  02:43 56  03:04 39  02:55 35  00:32 19
                                                  00:33     00:52     01:21     00:26     06:42     03:22     01:10     01:34     03:20     00:50     01:17     01:18     01:03     00:07   
51. Uldis Alksnis             00:58:41 14:00:10   05:13 50  08:51 49  12:05 51  14:18 53  20:51 47  26:07 47  29:59 49  34:53 51  44:35 49  46:48 49  49:49 49  53:58 51  57:51 52  58:41 51 00:58:41
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           2.DIST         05:13 50  03:38 52  03:14 58  02:13 50  06:33 42  05:16 55  03:52 47  04:54 57  09:42 60  02:13 52  03:01 64  04:09 61  03:53 63  00:50 62
                                                  00:27     01:21     01:38     00:37     02:51     02:21     01:32     02:33     04:25     00:57     01:35     02:23     02:01     00:25   
52. Liene Buša                00:58:48 11:54:01   05:50 59  09:11 53  12:06 52  14:19 54  22:58 55  28:10 55  32:36 54  37:57 56  46:33 57  48:20 52  50:39 51  53:56 50  57:27 51  58:48 52 00:58:48
     328 Alnis OK                  2.DIST         05:50 59  03:21 43  02:55 44  02:13 50  08:39 60  05:12 51  04:26 58  05:21 61  08:36 47  01:47 27  02:19 39  03:17 45  03:31 58  01:21 70
                                                  01:04     01:04     01:19     00:37     04:57     02:17     02:06     03:00     03:19     00:31     00:53     01:31     01:39     00:56   
53. Aija Andersone            00:59:00 12:32:34   05:35 55  09:10 51  11:59 50  14:12 51  20:13 44  26:22 48  30:21 50  34:47 46  46:02 51  48:22 54  50:55 52  54:31 53  58:03 53  59:00 53 00:59:00
     188 Seniors                   2.DIST         05:35 55  03:35 51  02:49 42  02:13 50  06:01 37  06:09 62  03:59 50  04:26 48  11:15 68  02:20 61  02:33 52  03:36 50  03:32 59  00:57 64
                                                  00:49     01:18     01:13     00:37     02:19     03:14     01:39     02:05     05:58     01:04     01:07     01:50     01:40     00:32   
54. Liene Bikše               00:59:24 13:19:54   04:32 26  08:18 38  11:03 39  14:03 47  26:46 64  31:20 61  34:58 58  38:33 58  46:19 56  48:21 53  52:44 56  55:52 56  58:53 54  59:24 54 00:59:24
    2484                           2.DIST         04:32 26  03:46 56  02:45 39  03:00 66  12:43 71  04:34 35  03:38 39  03:35 25  07:46 34  02:02 41  04:23 70  03:08 42  03:01 39  00:31 16
                                                 -00:14     01:29     01:09     01:24     09:01     01:39     01:18     01:14     02:29     00:46     02:57     01:22     01:09     00:06   
55. Antra Āriņa               00:59:41 13:22:46   06:13 63  10:17 61  13:19 60  15:36 57  21:50 51  27:41 53  33:07 55  37:35 55  47:08 58  49:13 57  51:41 54  55:22 54  58:56 55  59:41 55 00:59:41
     280                           2.DIST         06:13 63  04:04 59  03:02 52  02:17 55  06:14 38  05:51 61  05:26 66  04:28 49  09:33 59  02:05 44  02:28 50  03:41 54  03:34 60  00:45 52
                                                  01:27     01:47     01:26     00:41     02:32     02:56     03:06     02:07     04:16     00:49     01:02     01:55     01:42     00:20   
56. Dace Pudāne               01:00:17 14:05:01   03:31  4  06:39 11  11:40 46  14:10 49  20:48 46  26:27 49  29:35 46  36:49 53  46:14 54  49:39 58  52:01 55  55:31 55  59:53 56  60:17 56 01:00:17
     435 Dieva vĒSTS               2.DIST         03:31  4  03:08 36  05:01 69  02:30 61  06:38 43  05:39 60  03:08 26  07:14 71  09:25 58  03:25 67  02:22 43  03:30 48  04:22 68  00:24  2
                                                 -01:15     00:51     03:25     00:54     02:56     02:44     00:48     04:53     04:08     02:09     00:56     01:44     02:30    -00:01   
57. Solveiga Tīsa             01:02:11 11:49:21   05:26 53  08:41 46  11:44 47  13:42 44  19:32 40  24:42 39  39:18 64  43:06 62  51:03 60  52:54 59  55:12 57  58:10 57  61:28 57  62:11 57 01:02:11
    2481                           2.DIST         05:26 53  03:15 40  03:03 53  01:58 30  05:50 35  05:10 50  14:36 72  03:48 27  07:57 39  01:51 30  02:18 38  02:58 35  03:18 53  00:43 49
                                                  00:40     00:58     01:27     00:22     02:08     02:15     12:16     01:27     02:40     00:35     00:52     01:12     01:26     00:18   
58. Māra Bolšteina            01:02:17 11:49:04   05:34 54  09:12 54  12:09 54  14:10 49  22:02 54  30:34 58  39:21 65  43:13 63  51:07 61  52:59 61  55:18 58  58:23 58  61:32 58  62:17 58 01:02:17
    3002 Alnis                     2.DIST         05:34 54  03:38 52  02:57 47  02:01 35  07:52 58  08:32 72  08:47 69  03:52 32  07:54 36  01:52 32  02:19 39  03:05 40  03:09 46  00:45 52
                                                  00:48     01:21     01:21     00:25     04:10     05:37     06:27     01:31     02:37     00:36     00:53     01:19     01:17     00:20   
59. Ramona Poreitere          01:04:47 13:43:09   04:27 23  07:40 29  10:13 27  12:24 30  29:37 69  35:01 69  38:44 62  43:22 64  52:33 64  54:55 64  58:24 63  61:44 62  64:17 59  64:47 59 01:04:47
    1070                           2.DIST         04:27 23  03:13 38  02:33 32  02:11 45  17:13 72  05:24 57  03:43 43  04:38 51  09:11 56  02:22 63  03:29 67  03:20 46  02:33 23  00:30 13
                                                 -00:19     00:56     00:57     00:35     13:31     02:29     01:23     02:17     03:54     01:06     02:03     01:34     00:41     00:05   
60. Aija Mikučane             01:05:33 12:54:42   07:50 70  12:09 70  15:39 66  18:04 66  25:08 61  31:44 63  35:25 60  40:22 60  50:45 59  52:58 60  55:42 59  60:15 59  64:34 60  65:33 60 01:05:33
      52 Auseklis                  2.DIST         07:50 70  04:19 60  03:30 62  02:25 59  07:04 53  06:36 65  03:41 41  04:57 58  10:23 64  02:13 52  02:44 57  04:33 65  04:19 67  00:59 67
                                                  03:04     02:02     01:54     00:49     03:22     03:41     01:21     02:36     05:06     00:57     01:18     02:47     02:27     00:34   
61. Ilze Gilla                01:06:34 12:22:56   06:07 62  10:27 63  14:47 64  17:39 63  24:38 58  31:40 62  36:40 61  41:30 61  51:52 62  53:56 62  56:55 60  61:17 61  65:40 61  66:34 61 01:06:34
     650 Auseklis                  2.DIST         06:07 62  04:20 61  04:20 65  02:52 64  06:59 52  07:02 67  05:00 64  04:50 55  10:22 63  02:04 42  02:59 63  04:22 64  04:23 69  00:54 63
                                                  01:21     02:03     02:44     01:16     03:17     04:07     02:40     02:29     05:05     00:48     01:33     02:36     02:31     00:29   
62. Dita Muceniece            01:07:33 13:04:21   07:38 69  11:25 68  15:49 70  18:41 67  30:13 70  35:30 70  39:41 68  43:50 65  52:57 65  55:16 65  58:03 62  63:44 63  66:51 63  67:33 62 01:07:33
    2485                           2.DIST         07:38 69  03:47 57  04:24 66  02:52 64  11:32 70  05:17 56  04:11 54  04:09 40  09:07 54  02:19 60  02:47 59  05:41 67  03:07 43  00:42 48
                                                  02:52     01:30     02:48     01:16     07:50     02:22     01:51     01:48     03:50     01:03     01:21     03:55     01:15     00:17   
63. Reinis Līcis              01:07:38 11:51:14   05:47 58  11:19 67  15:43 67  17:58 64  25:28 62  31:03 60  35:07 59  39:04 59  52:27 63  54:40 63  57:34 61  61:11 60  66:50 62  67:38 63 01:07:38
    3041 Alnis                     2.DIST         05:47 58  05:32 71  04:24 66  02:15 53  07:30 56  05:35 59  04:04 51  03:57 38  13:23 72  02:13 52  02:54 62  03:37 52  05:39 70  00:48 59
                                                  01:01     03:15     02:48     00:39     03:48     02:40     01:44     01:36     08:06     00:57     01:28     01:51     03:47     00:23   
64. Mikus Felcs               01:09:22 12:49:56   06:27 66  11:25 68  15:35 65  18:03 65  24:55 59  32:21 65  39:30 66  44:51 66  55:05 66  57:15 66  60:39 64  64:53 64  68:42 64  69:22 64 01:09:22
    2389 Ozons/RSP                 2.DIST         06:27 66  04:58 65  04:10 64  02:28 60  06:52 48  07:26 70  07:09 68  05:21 61  10:14 61  02:10 46  03:24 66  04:14 62  03:49 62  00:40 46
                                                  01:41     02:41     02:34     00:52     03:10     04:31     04:49     03:00     04:57     00:54     01:58     02:28     01:57     00:15   
65. Marija Rapa               01:09:57 13:01:16   05:00 46  10:27 63  13:25 61  19:24 68  26:54 65  34:07 68  39:17 63  45:36 67  57:37 69  59:54 69  62:20 67  66:15 66  69:10 65  69:57 65 01:09:57
    2593                           2.DIST         05:00 46  05:27 70  02:58 50  05:59 72  07:30 56  07:13 68  05:10 65  06:19 69  12:01 71  02:17 59  02:26 46  03:55 59  02:55 35  00:47 58
                                                  00:14     03:10     01:22     04:23     03:48     04:18     02:50     03:58     06:44     01:01     01:00     02:09     01:03     00:22   
66. Velta Zjatkova            01:11:03 11:57:02   09:54 71  13:56 71  18:22 71  20:53 71  31:30 71  36:38 71  40:59 69  46:25 69  57:17 68  59:29 68  62:10 66  66:11 65  69:59 66  71:03 66 01:11:03
    3009 Alnis                     2.DIST         09:54 71  04:02 58  04:26 68  02:31 62  10:37 66  05:08 47  04:21 56  05:26 64  10:52 65  02:12 49  02:41 54  04:01 60  03:48 61  01:04 68
                                                  05:08     01:45     02:50     00:55     06:55     02:13     02:01     03:05     05:35     00:56     01:15     02:15     01:56     00:39   
67. Dzintra Leja              01:11:34 11:16:46   06:25 65  11:04 66  14:26 62  17:08 62  26:09 63  32:36 67  39:36 67  45:48 68  56:09 67  58:46 67  61:47 65  66:29 67  70:29 67  71:34 67 01:11:34
    3096 Alnis OK                  2.DIST         06:25 65  04:39 63  03:22 61  02:42 63  09:01 62  06:27 64  07:00 67  06:12 67  10:21 62  02:37 64  03:01 64  04:42 66  04:00 65  01:05 69
                                                  01:39     02:22     01:46     01:06     05:19     03:32     04:40     03:51     05:04     01:21     01:35     02:56     02:08     00:40   
68. Zane Mirdza Paikena       01:14:09 13:13:46   04:44 35  10:03 59  15:45 68  19:26 69  28:02 67  32:13 64  43:08 70  47:50 71  59:00 71  61:12 71  64:03 69  70:30 68  73:34 68  74:09 68 01:14:09
    2615                           2.DIST         04:44 35  05:19 67  05:42 71  03:41 69  08:36 59  04:11 27  10:55 71  04:42 52  11:10 66  02:12 49  02:51 60  06:27 68  03:04 42  00:35 28
                                                 -00:02     03:02     04:06     02:05     04:54     01:16     08:35     02:21     05:53     00:56     01:25     04:41     01:12     00:10   
69. Ieva Pūķe                 01:14:14 13:13:44   04:58 45  10:08 60  15:46 69  19:30 70  28:18 68  32:21 65  43:11 71  47:47 70  58:59 70  61:10 70  64:02 68  70:43 69  73:39 69  74:14 69 01:14:14
    2605                           2.DIST         04:58 45  05:10 66  05:38 70  03:44 70  08:48 61  04:03 23  10:50 70  04:36 50  11:12 67  02:11 48  02:52 61  06:41 70  02:56 37  00:35 28
                                                  00:12     02:53     04:02     02:08     05:06     01:08     08:30     02:15     05:55     00:55     01:26     04:55     01:04     00:10   
70. Kristaps Holšteins        01:30:21 12:23:25   18:33 72  30:02 72  32:39 72  34:57 72  45:57 72  53:17 72  57:49 72  65:41 72  74:48 72  80:28 72  82:50 70  86:33 70  89:44 70  90:21 70 01:30:21
    2601                           2.DIST         18:33 72  11:29 72  02:37 37  02:18 56  11:00 68  07:20 69  04:32 61  07:52 72  09:07 54  05:40 72  02:22 43  03:43 56  03:11 49  00:37 39
                                                  13:47     09:12     01:01     00:42     07:18     04:25     02:12     05:31     03:50     04:24     00:56     01:57     01:19     00:12   
    Liene Zemīte              DQ       15:07:42   04:11 17  09:30 56  12:18 55  15:42 58  21:09 49  25:34 45  28:39 40  34:51 49  46:10 52  48:23 55                                         DQ
    2745                           2.DIST         04:11 17  05:19 67  02:48 41  03:24 68  05:27 25  04:25 32  03:05 23  06:12 67  11:19 69  02:13 52                                        
                                                 -00:35     03:02     01:12     01:48     01:45     01:30     00:45     03:51     06:02     00:57                                           
    Rūdolfs Zemītis           DQ       15:07:40   04:40 28  09:36 57  12:32 56  15:51 59  21:12 50  25:25 43  28:27 39  34:50 48  46:15 55  48:29 56                                         DQ
    2962                           2.DIST         04:40 28  04:56 64  02:56 45  03:19 67  05:21 22  04:13 28  03:02 21  06:23 70  11:25 70  02:14 57                                        
                                                 -00:06     02:39     01:20     01:43     01:39     01:18     00:42     04:02     06:08     00:58                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   03:09     02:07     01:36     01:16     03:42     02:55     02:10     02:21     05:09     01:11     01:26     01:46     01:51     00:21   00:31:00

3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6.66 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 54)   9.( 50)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.( 43)  13.( 55)  14.( 53)  15.( 48)  16.( 56)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:49:18 14:56:45   01:37  3  03:30  3  06:15  3  08:17  3  11:47  4  13:43  4  15:43  6  17:08  4  22:51  4  27:21  4  29:31  4  31:56  5  36:58  1  39:26  1  41:49  1  46:47  1  48:54  1  49:18  1 00:49:18
    1161 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:37  3  01:53  6  02:45  5  02:02  7  03:30  5  01:56  4  02:00 49  01:25  3  05:43  8  04:30  5  02:10 46  02:25  9  05:02  2  02:28  8  02:23 18  04:58  7  02:07 22  00:24  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Ceirulis            00:49:33 13:53:37   01:58  9  03:49  6  06:44  7  08:44  6  12:11  5  14:07  5  15:26  4  17:14  5  22:32  3  27:01  3  28:31  3  30:46  3  37:31  2  39:59  2  42:22  2  47:21  2  49:07  2  49:33  2 00:49:33
     437 Purva Malēji              3.DIST         01:58  9  01:51  4  02:55  7  02:00  6  03:27  4  01:56  4  01:19  9  01:48 28  05:18  2  04:29  4  01:30 12  02:15  6  06:45 14  02:28  8  02:23 18  04:59  8  01:46  4  00:26 14
                                                  00:21    -00:02     00:10    -00:02    -00:03     00:00    -00:41     00:23    -00:25    -00:01    -00:40    -00:10     01:43     00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:21     00:02   
 3. Alvis Mats                00:50:29 14:32:21   01:48  7  04:08  9  06:37  5  08:50  7  12:21  6  14:22  6  15:32  5  16:44  3  22:04  2  26:50  2  28:07  2  30:19  2  39:02  3  41:05  3  43:29  3  48:20  3  50:07  4  50:29  3 00:50:29
     396 OSveikals                 3.DIST         01:48  7  02:20 22  02:29  1  02:13 11  03:31  6  02:01 10  01:10  3  01:12  1  05:20  3  04:46 12  01:17  1  02:12  5  08:43 35  02:03  1  02:24 21  04:51  6  01:47  5  00:22  5
                                                  00:11     00:27    -00:16     00:11     00:01     00:05    -00:50    -00:13    -00:23     00:16    -00:53    -00:13     03:41    -00:25     00:01    -00:07    -00:20    -00:02   
 4. Ivars Celiņš              00:50:31 11:17:48   01:44  4  04:02  7  06:38  6  08:23  4  11:22  2  12:59  2  13:59  2  15:14  1  28:14 23  32:13 16  33:42 15  35:44 13  40:29  7  42:35  6  44:29  4  48:26  4  50:05  3  50:31  4 00:50:31
    1624 Meridiāns                 3.DIST         01:44  4  02:18 19  02:36  3  01:45  2  02:59  1  01:37  1  01:00  1  01:15  2  13:00 63  03:59  2  01:29 11  02:02  2  04:45  1  02:06  2  01:54  1  03:57  1  01:39  2  00:26 14
                                                  00:07     00:25    -00:09    -00:17    -00:31    -00:19    -01:00    -00:10     07:17    -00:31    -00:41    -00:23    -00:17    -00:22    -00:29    -01:01    -00:28     00:02   
 5. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:51:54 12:44:44   02:14 19  04:38 22  07:44 15  09:54 11  13:36  9  15:43  9  17:03  8  18:36  7  24:12  5  29:10  6  30:35  6  33:06  6  39:47  5  42:16  5  44:31  5  49:32  5  51:27  5  51:54  5 00:51:54
     403 Kurmis                    3.DIST         02:14 19  02:24 28  03:06 10  02:10  9  03:42  9  02:07 19  01:20 10  01:33 13  05:36  6  04:58 17  01:25  7  02:31 13  06:41 12  02:29 10  02:15 10  05:01  9  01:55 12  00:27 18
                                                  00:37     00:31     00:21     00:08     00:12     00:11    -00:40     00:08    -00:07     00:28    -00:45     00:06     01:39     00:01    -00:08     00:03    -00:12     00:03   
 6. Kristaps Kalniņš          00:52:33 13:03:37   02:07 14  04:13 12  07:14  9  09:27  8  13:18  7  15:28  8  16:51  7  18:20  6  24:25  6  29:43  7  31:11  7  33:48  7  39:33  4  42:05  4  44:35  6  50:08  6  52:09  6  52:33  6 00:52:33
      81 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:07 14  02:06 10  03:01  9  02:13 11  03:51 11  02:10 20  01:23 11  01:29  7  06:05 14  05:18 23  01:28 10  02:37 23  05:45  5  02:32 12  02:30 25  05:33 18  02:01 16  00:24  8
                                                  00:30     00:13     00:16     00:11     00:21     00:14    -00:37     00:04     00:22     00:48    -00:42     00:12     00:43     00:04     00:07     00:35    -00:06     00:00   
 7. Ivars Pucens              00:52:36 12:40:38   02:26 29  04:27 16  07:26 13  10:06 14  13:52 11  15:54 10  17:12  9  18:42  8  25:33  8  30:14  8  31:44  8  34:18  8  40:19  6  43:08  8  45:15  7  50:22  7  52:16  7  52:36  7 00:52:36
      31 Mona                      3.DIST         02:26 29  02:01  9  02:59  8  02:40 28  03:46 10  02:02 11  01:18  6  01:30  8  06:51 25  04:41  9  01:30 12  02:34 17  06:01  8  02:49 27  02:07  2  05:07 11  01:54 11  00:20  2
                                                  00:49     00:08     00:14     00:38     00:16     00:06    -00:42     00:05     01:08     00:11    -00:40     00:09     00:59     00:21    -00:16     00:09    -00:13    -00:04   
 8. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:53:42 12:55:09   02:19 24  04:31 20  07:38 14  10:22 16  14:37 15  16:41 14  17:59 10  19:48 12  25:51 10  31:08  9  32:34  9  35:03 10  40:35  8  43:04  7  45:27  8  51:04  8  53:13  8  53:42  8 00:53:42
    1354 Mona                      3.DIST         02:19 24  02:12 17  03:07 11  02:44 31  04:15 21  02:04 13  01:18  6  01:49 33  06:03 13  05:17 22  01:26  8  02:29 11  05:32  3  02:29 10  02:23 18  05:37 20  02:09 24  00:29 29
                                                  00:42     00:19     00:22     00:42     00:45     00:08    -00:42     00:24     00:20     00:47    -00:44     00:04     00:30     00:01     00:00     00:39     00:02     00:05   
 9. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:54:58 14:59:45   01:36  1  03:09  1  05:41  1  07:25  1  10:39  1  12:19  1  13:25  1  19:31  9  24:33  7  28:25  5  29:43  5  31:51  4  41:29  9  45:32 11  47:47 10  52:58  9  54:39  9  54:58  9 00:54:58
    1162 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:36  1  01:33  1  02:32  2  01:44  1  03:14  3  01:40  2  01:06  2  06:06 64  05:02  1  03:52  1  01:18  3  02:08  3  09:38 45  04:03 57  02:15 10  05:11 12  01:41  3  00:19  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:20    -00:13    -00:18    -00:16    -00:16    -00:54     04:41    -00:41    -00:38    -00:52    -00:17     04:36     01:35    -00:08     00:13    -00:26    -00:05   
10. Agris Bērziņš             00:55:18 12:07:38   02:39 40  04:46 26  08:24 23  11:09 27  15:02 19  17:06 16  18:34 14  20:32 16  26:32 13  31:17 12  32:41 10  35:14 11  43:23 12  46:19 12  48:29 12  53:00 10  54:51 10  55:18 10 00:55:18
     964                           3.DIST         02:39 40  02:07 11  03:38 33  02:45 32  03:53 12  02:04 13  01:28 15  01:58 41  06:00 11  04:45 11  01:24  6  02:33 14  08:09 32  02:56 32  02:10  5  04:31  3  01:51  9  00:27 18
                                                  01:02     00:14     00:53     00:43     00:23     00:08    -00:32     00:33     00:17     00:15    -00:46     00:08     03:07     00:28    -00:13    -00:27    -00:16     00:03   
11. Sandis Zuzāns             00:55:39 13:15:59   02:08 16  04:52 28  08:02 19  10:34 20  15:40 24  17:53 25  19:16 22  20:49 21  26:47 15  31:33 13  33:32 14  36:07 15  41:59 11  44:58 10  47:17  9  53:07 11  55:14 11  55:39 11 00:55:39
     979 30draugi.lv               3.DIST         02:08 16  02:44 39  03:10 13  02:32 23  05:06 42  02:13 23  01:23 11  01:33 13  05:58 10  04:46 12  01:59 42  02:35 19  05:52  7  02:59 35  02:19 15  05:50 24  02:07 22  00:25 11
                                                  00:31     00:51     00:25     00:30     01:36     00:17    -00:37     00:08     00:15     00:16    -00:11     00:10     00:50     00:31    -00:04     00:52     00:00     00:01   
12. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:56:40 14:29:42   01:58  9  03:41  4  06:29  4  08:28  5  11:39  3  13:39  3  14:54  3  16:25  2  21:45  1  25:50  1  27:09  1  29:39  1  41:29  9  44:14  9  48:26 11  54:33 14  56:20 13  56:40 12 00:56:40
     931                           3.DIST         01:58  9  01:43  2  02:48  6  01:59  5  03:11  2  02:00  8  01:15  5  01:31 11  05:20  3  04:05  3  01:19  4  02:30 12  11:50 54  02:45 20  04:12 58  06:07 33  01:47  5  00:20  2
                                                  00:21    -00:10     00:03    -00:03    -00:19     00:04    -00:45     00:06    -00:23    -00:25    -00:51     00:05     06:48     00:17     01:49     01:09    -00:20    -00:04   
13. Oskars Staģis             00:56:45 13:55:31   02:14 19  04:38 22  08:26 25  10:33 19  15:20 23  17:41 24  19:14 20  20:45 20  27:28 16  33:36 23  35:12 21  37:48 21  43:52 14  46:28 14  48:40 13  54:11 12  56:17 12  56:45 13 00:56:45
     566 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:14 19  02:24 28  03:48 39  02:07  8  04:47 34  02:21 31  01:33 20  01:31 11  06:43 23  06:08 44  01:36 17  02:36 21  06:04  9  02:36 14  02:12  6  05:31 16  02:06 20  00:28 23
                                                  00:37     00:31     01:03     00:05     01:17     00:25    -00:27     00:06     01:00     01:38    -00:34     00:11     01:02     00:08    -00:11     00:33    -00:01     00:04   
14. Mārtiņš Saulītis          00:57:06 12:03:34   02:02 12  04:12 11  07:25 12  09:55 12  13:49 10  15:59 11  19:13 19  20:38 18  26:17 12  31:10 11  32:47 12  35:29 12  44:06 15  46:43 15  49:00 14  54:32 13  56:38 14  57:06 14 00:57:06
     294                           3.DIST         02:02 12  02:10 14  03:13 14  02:30 21  03:54 13  02:10 20  03:14 63  01:25  3  05:39  7  04:53 15  01:37 18  02:42 25  08:37 34  02:37 15  02:17 12  05:32 17  02:06 20  00:28 23
                                                  00:25     00:17     00:28     00:28     00:24     00:14     01:14     00:00    -00:04     00:23    -00:33     00:17     03:35     00:09    -00:06     00:34    -00:01     00:04   
15. Roberts Ozols             00:57:52 13:00:41   02:19 24  04:36 21  07:59 17  10:16 15  14:40 16  17:13 17  18:50 17  20:29 15  27:28 16  32:53 17  34:31 16  37:05 16  43:38 13  46:27 13  49:03 15  55:08 15  57:22 15  57:52 15 00:57:52
     744                           3.DIST         02:19 24  02:17 18  03:23 21  02:17 15  04:24 26  02:33 41  01:37 23  01:39 19  06:59 27  05:25 26  01:38 20  02:34 17  06:33 10  02:49 27  02:36 29  06:05 32  02:14 31  00:30 32
                                                  00:42     00:24     00:38     00:15     00:54     00:37    -00:23     00:14     01:16     00:55    -00:32     00:09     01:31     00:21     00:13     01:07     00:07     00:06   
16. Edgars Cers               00:58:00 13:22:04   02:31 34  04:52 28  08:27 26  11:12 28  15:49 26  18:18 30  19:48 28  21:26 27  28:02 21  33:00 18  34:46 18  37:21 17  44:29 16  47:26 17  50:14 18  55:16 16  57:31 16  58:00 16 00:58:00
      71 RO111                     3.DIST         02:31 34  02:21 23  03:35 31  02:45 32  04:37 33  02:29 39  01:30 18  01:38 18  06:36 19  04:58 17  01:46 33  02:35 19  07:08 18  02:57 33  02:48 37  05:02 10  02:15 34  00:29 29
                                                  00:54     00:28     00:50     00:43     01:07     00:33    -00:30     00:13     00:53     00:28    -00:24     00:10     02:06     00:29     00:25     00:04     00:08     00:05   
17. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:58:12 13:08:19   02:23 27  05:18 38  08:39 29  11:34 33  15:56 30  18:01 28  19:43 27  22:30 33  28:40 26  33:37 24  35:14 22  38:00 22  44:43 17  47:31 18  50:06 16  55:45 17  57:49 17  58:12 17 00:58:12
      19 Moduls Rīga               3.DIST         02:23 27  02:55 45  03:21 20  02:55 44  04:22 25  02:05 16  01:42 35  02:47 61  06:10 16  04:57 16  01:37 18  02:46 27  06:43 13  02:48 25  02:35 28  05:39 21  02:04 18  00:23  7
                                                  00:46     01:02     00:36     00:53     00:52     00:09    -00:18     01:22     00:27     00:27    -00:33     00:21     01:41     00:20     00:12     00:41    -00:03    -00:01   
18. Guntis Zvilna             00:58:41 13:27:04   02:07 14  04:16 13  08:25 24  10:40 21  14:34 14  16:40 13  18:15 12  19:43 11  25:45  9  32:00 14  33:27 13  35:55 14  45:23 22  48:26 22  50:45 19  56:26 19  58:15 18  58:41 18 00:58:41
    1300                           3.DIST         02:07 14  02:09 13  04:09 43  02:15 13  03:54 13  02:06 17  01:35 22  01:28  6  06:02 12  06:15 47  01:27  9  02:28 10  09:28 41  03:03 36  02:19 15  05:41 22  01:49  7  00:26 14
                                                  00:30     00:16     01:24     00:13     00:24     00:10    -00:25     00:03     00:19     01:45    -00:43     00:03     04:26     00:35    -00:04     00:43    -00:18     00:02   
19. Juris Kalniņš             00:58:49 12:18:22   02:21 26  05:09 34  08:52 34  11:04 26  14:58 18  17:02 15  18:47 16  20:17 14  28:30 24  33:19 21  34:53 19  37:26 18  45:34 23  48:20 21  50:57 20  56:08 18  58:19 19  58:49 19 00:58:49
     719 Olaine                    3.DIST         02:21 26  02:48 41  03:43 36  02:12 10  03:54 13  02:04 13  01:45 39  01:30  8  08:13 43  04:49 14  01:34 14  02:33 14  08:08 31  02:46 21  02:37 30  05:11 12  02:11 29  00:30 32
                                                  00:44     00:55     00:58     00:10     00:24     00:08    -00:15     00:05     02:30     00:19    -00:36     00:08     03:06     00:18     00:14     00:13     00:04     00:06   
20. Inta Mihailova            00:59:24 13:20:55   02:51 44  05:43 43  09:10 39  11:42 36  15:50 27  17:56 27  19:23 24  21:11 24  28:11 22  34:08 25  36:18 25  39:10 26  44:59 19  48:51 25  51:16 24  56:31 20  58:52 20  59:24 20 00:59:24
     166 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:51 44  02:52 42  03:27 24  02:32 23  04:08 18  02:06 17  01:27 14  01:48 28  07:00 28  05:57 39  02:10 46  02:52 36  05:49  6  03:52 52  02:25 23  05:15 14  02:21 39  00:32 44
                                                  01:14     00:59     00:42     00:30     00:38     00:10    -00:33     00:23     01:17     01:27     00:00     00:27     00:47     01:24     00:02     00:17     00:14     00:08   
21. Māris Balčūns             00:59:29 13:28:56   02:28 31  04:28 17  10:07 41  12:37 40  16:39 36  18:53 36  20:32 34  22:41 34  28:34 25  34:09 26  36:46 29  39:22 28  46:18 26  48:41 23  50:58 21  57:06 23  59:05 21  59:29 21 00:59:29
     321                           3.DIST         02:28 31  02:00  8  05:39 57  02:30 21  04:02 16  02:14 24  01:39 30  02:09 49  05:53  9  05:35 30  02:37 58  02:36 21  06:56 16  02:23  6  02:17 12  06:08 34  01:59 15  00:24  8
                                                  00:51     00:07     02:54     00:28     00:32     00:18    -00:21     00:44     00:10     01:05     00:27     00:11     01:54    -00:05    -00:06     01:10    -00:08     00:00   
22. Mārtiņš Buršs             00:59:34 14:08:02   02:17 22  04:40 24  07:59 17  10:22 16  15:10 20  17:35 21  19:14 20  20:58 22  28:00 20  33:16 20  34:56 20  37:39 20  45:06 21  47:46 20  50:59 22  56:52 21  59:06 22  59:34 22 00:59:34
     106 Autostarts.lv             3.DIST         02:17 22  02:23 26  03:19 18  02:23 17  04:48 35  02:25 37  01:39 30  01:44 25  07:02 29  05:16 21  01:40 23  02:43 26  07:27 25  02:40 17  03:13 43  05:53 26  02:14 31  00:28 23
                                                  00:40     00:30     00:34     00:21     01:18     00:29    -00:21     00:19     01:19     00:46    -00:30     00:18     02:25     00:12     00:50     00:55     00:07     00:04   
23. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:59:43 12:49:26   02:53 47  05:11 36  08:41 30  11:00 25  15:16 21  17:34 20  19:23 24  21:20 26  29:17 27  34:36 27  36:14 24  39:08 25  46:16 25  48:50 24  51:03 23  57:01 22  59:13 23  59:43 23 00:59:43
     308 Kurmis                    3.DIST         02:53 47  02:18 19  03:30 26  02:19 16  04:16 22  02:18 26  01:49 43  01:57 39  07:57 38  05:19 24  01:38 20  02:54 38  07:08 18  02:34 13  02:13  8  05:58 29  02:12 30  00:30 32
                                                  01:16     00:25     00:45     00:17     00:46     00:22    -00:11     00:32     02:14     00:49    -00:32     00:29     02:06     00:06    -00:10     01:00     00:05     00:06   
24. Edgars Jurjāns            01:01:28 14:30:21   01:36  1  03:22  2  05:58  2  07:50  2  15:44 25  17:37 23  19:11 18  20:44 19  31:12 38  35:45 35  37:02 30  39:03 24  44:45 18  47:03 16  54:43 30  59:33 25  61:07 24  61:28 24 01:01:28
    2494                           3.DIST         01:36  1  01:46  3  02:36  3  01:52  3  07:54 61  01:53  3  01:34 21  01:33 13  10:28 59  04:33  7  01:17  1  02:01  1  05:42  4  02:18  3  07:40 62  04:50  5  01:34  1  00:21  4
                                                 -00:01    -00:07    -00:09    -00:10     04:24    -00:03    -00:26     00:08     04:45     00:03    -00:53    -00:24     00:40    -00:10     05:17    -00:08    -00:33    -00:03   
25. Māris Katkovskis          01:02:13 11:41:08   02:51 44  05:12 37  12:04 56  15:37 55  19:40 47  21:39 42  23:41 45  25:31 44  31:49 39  36:30 37  38:05 36  41:21 36  48:41 31  51:51 31  54:35 29  59:50 26  61:42 25  62:13 25 01:02:13
     698                           3.DIST         02:51 44  02:21 23  06:52 61  03:33 51  04:03 17  01:59  7  02:02 51  01:50 35  06:18 17  04:41  9  01:35 15  03:16 52  07:20 23  03:10 44  02:44 34  05:15 14  01:52 10  00:31 39
                                                  01:14     00:28     04:07     01:31     00:33     00:03     00:02     00:25     00:35     00:11    -00:35     00:51     02:18     00:42     00:21     00:17    -00:15     00:07   
26. Madara Šneidere           01:02:26 12:47:24   02:33 35  04:40 24  07:53 16  11:39 35  15:57 31  18:16 29  19:53 29  21:40 28  29:29 31  34:40 28  36:39 28  39:34 29  48:28 29  51:07 28  53:21 26  59:29 24  61:49 26  62:26 26 01:02:26
    2333 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:33 35  02:07 11  03:13 14  03:46 58  04:18 23  02:19 27  01:37 23  01:47 27  07:49 37  05:11 20  01:59 42  02:55 39  08:54 37  02:39 16  02:14  9  06:08 34  02:20 38  00:37 53
                                                  00:56     00:14     00:28     01:44     00:48     00:23    -00:23     00:22     02:06     00:41    -00:11     00:30     03:52     00:11    -00:09     01:10     00:13     00:13   
27. Ģirts Salmiņš             01:02:44 11:42:56   02:27 30  04:50 27  08:08 22  10:58 24  15:58 32  18:20 32  20:18 33  22:16 32  30:32 37  36:17 36  38:27 37  41:29 37  48:35 30  51:21 30  54:06 28  60:08 28  62:18 27  62:44 27 01:02:44
     707 Saldus OK                 3.DIST         02:27 30  02:23 26  03:18 17  02:50 41  05:00 40  02:22 33  01:58 47  01:58 41  08:16 44  05:45 34  02:10 46  03:02 45  07:06 17  02:46 21  02:45 35  06:02 30  02:10 28  00:26 14
                                                  00:50     00:30     00:33     00:48     01:30     00:26    -00:02     00:33     02:33     01:15     00:00     00:37     02:04     00:18     00:22     01:04     00:03     00:02   
28. Gunārs Valinks            01:03:01 12:50:39   02:15 21  04:25 15  08:07 21  10:22 16  14:55 17  17:17 19  18:46 15  20:34 17  27:55 19  33:05 19  34:45 17  37:32 19  45:00 20  47:44 19  50:08 17  60:25 29  62:34 28  63:01 28 01:03:01
    1498                           3.DIST         02:15 21  02:10 14  03:42 35  02:15 13  04:33 31  02:22 33  01:29 16  01:48 28  07:21 33  05:10 19  01:40 23  02:47 28  07:28 26  02:44 18  02:24 21  10:17 59  02:09 24  00:27 18
                                                  00:38     00:17     00:57     00:13     01:03     00:26    -00:31     00:23     01:38     00:40    -00:30     00:22     02:26     00:16     00:01     05:19     00:02     00:03   
29. Miķelis Žideļūns          01:03:20 12:12:00   02:18 23  04:28 17  08:52 34  11:17 29  15:51 29  18:30 33  20:08 31  21:57 30  29:17 27  35:17 31  37:14 32  40:20 33  47:38 28  50:42 27  53:22 27  59:51 27  62:44 29  63:20 29 01:03:20
    1985 Pumpis                    3.DIST         02:18 23  02:10 14  04:24 45  02:25 19  04:34 32  02:39 45  01:38 26  01:49 33  07:20 32  06:00 41  01:57 39  03:06 48  07:18 21  03:04 37  02:40 32  06:29 37  02:53 54  00:36 52
                                                  00:41     00:17     01:39     00:23     01:04     00:43    -00:22     00:24     01:37     01:30    -00:13     00:41     02:16     00:36     00:17     01:31     00:46     00:12   
30. Mārtiņš Gills             01:03:53 12:23:07   01:58  9  04:19 14  08:06 20  12:57 42  17:54 40  20:17 40  21:40 37  23:17 37  29:25 30  35:32 32  37:15 33  40:03 30  49:25 32  52:23 32  55:04 31  60:59 30  63:23 30  63:53 30 01:03:53
     565                           3.DIST         01:58  9  02:21 23  03:47 38  04:51 61  04:57 37  02:23 35  01:23 11  01:37 17  06:08 15  06:07 43  01:43 29  02:48 32  09:22 40  02:58 34  02:41 33  05:55 28  02:24 41  00:30 32
                                                  00:21     00:28     01:02     02:49     01:27     00:27    -00:37     00:12     00:25     01:37    -00:27     00:23     04:20     00:30     00:18     00:57     00:17     00:06   
31. Jānis Dreimanis           01:05:36 12:08:25   02:55 48  06:36 54  10:07 41  12:55 41  17:13 38  19:36 38  21:22 36  23:04 35  29:44 33  35:32 32  37:13 31  40:10 32  50:53 36  53:37 35  56:42 34  62:36 31  65:06 32  65:36 31 01:05:36
     572                           3.DIST         02:55 48  03:41 56  03:31 27  02:48 38  04:18 23  02:23 35  01:46 40  01:42 21  06:40 21  05:48 35  01:41 26  02:57 41  10:43 49  02:44 18  03:05 40  05:54 27  02:30 47  00:30 32
                                                  01:18     01:48     00:46     00:46     00:48     00:27    -00:14     00:17     00:57     01:18    -00:29     00:32     05:41     00:16     00:42     00:56     00:23     00:06   
32. Mārtiņš Dzenītis          01:05:38 14:34:31   01:45  5  04:09 10  07:18 10  09:59 13  14:30 13  17:13 17  18:23 13  19:53 13  26:32 13  31:09 10  32:44 11  34:52  9  46:33 27  49:00 26  52:28 25  62:41 32  65:00 31  65:38 32 01:05:38
    1430                           3.DIST         01:45  5  02:24 28  03:09 12  02:41 30  04:31 30  02:43 48  01:10  3  01:30  8  06:39 20  04:37  8  01:35 15  02:08  3  11:41 53  02:27  7  03:28 52  10:13 58  02:19 36  00:38 55
                                                  00:08     00:31     00:24     00:39     01:01     00:47    -00:50     00:05     00:56     00:07    -00:35    -00:17     06:39    -00:01     01:05     05:15     00:12     00:14   
33. Līga Meļķerte             01:05:42 13:52:11   02:29 32  05:01 32  08:34 28  10:57 22  16:22 35  18:36 34  21:43 39  23:25 38  30:18 36  38:22 40  40:00 40  42:53 40  50:32 34  53:19 34  55:58 32  62:54 33  65:12 33  65:42 33 01:05:42
    1989 Saldus OK                 3.DIST         02:29 32  02:32 32  03:33 28  02:23 17  05:25 47  02:14 24  03:07 62  01:42 21  06:53 26  08:04 59  01:38 20  02:53 37  07:39 28  02:47 23  02:39 31  06:56 42  02:18 35  00:30 32
                                                  00:52     00:39     00:48     00:21     01:55     00:18     01:07     00:17     01:10     03:34    -00:32     00:28     02:37     00:19     00:16     01:58     00:11     00:06   
34. Arvīds Gills              01:05:44 12:50:03   02:10 17  04:06  8  07:23 11  09:50 10  15:17 22  17:36 22  19:24 26  21:04 23  27:50 18  33:28 22  36:08 23  40:36 34  53:05 39  55:24 38  57:33 37  63:14 34  65:17 34  65:44 34 01:05:44
     336 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:10 17  01:56  7  03:17 16  02:27 20  05:27 48  02:19 27  01:48 41  01:40 20  06:46 24  05:38 31  02:40 59  04:28 62  12:29 56  02:19  4  02:09  3  05:41 22  02:03 17  00:27 18
                                                  00:33     00:03     00:32     00:25     01:57     00:23    -00:12     00:15     01:03     01:08     00:30     02:03     07:27    -00:09    -00:14     00:43    -00:04     00:03   
35. Vita Skuja                01:06:04 12:08:27   02:52 46  06:35 51  10:08 43  12:57 42  17:10 37  19:30 37  21:21 35  23:04 35  29:45 34  35:33 34  37:15 33  40:06 31  50:49 35  53:39 36  56:47 35  63:29 35  65:33 35  66:04 35 01:06:04
     704 Susliki                   3.DIST         02:52 46  03:43 57  03:33 28  02:49 39  04:13 19  02:20 30  01:51 44  01:43 23  06:41 22  05:48 35  01:42 28  02:51 35  10:43 49  02:50 29  03:08 41  06:42 40  02:04 18  00:31 39
                                                  01:15     01:50     00:48     00:47     00:43     00:24    -00:09     00:18     00:58     01:18    -00:28     00:26     05:41     00:22     00:45     01:44    -00:03     00:07   
36. Andrejs Korabo            01:06:26 13:21:18   02:23 27  05:06 33  08:41 30  11:21 30  15:50 27  17:53 25  19:22 23  21:19 25  29:18 29  34:42 29  36:27 26  39:00 23  51:14 37  54:05 37  56:36 33  63:32 36  65:57 36  66:26 36 01:06:26
    1134                           3.DIST         02:23 27  02:43 38  03:35 31  02:40 28  04:29 28  02:03 12  01:29 16  01:57 39  07:59 39  05:24 25  01:45 31  02:33 14  12:14 55  02:51 31  02:31 26  06:56 42  02:25 43  00:29 29
                                                  00:46     00:50     00:50     00:38     00:59     00:07    -00:31     00:32     02:16     00:54    -00:25     00:08     07:12     00:23     00:08     01:58     00:18     00:05   
37. Jolanta Bura              01:07:03 14:32:54   02:29 32  05:21 39  08:55 37  11:32 32  16:00 33  18:38 35  20:10 32  21:58 31  29:57 35  38:12 39  39:52 38  42:39 39  50:09 33  52:56 33  56:50 36  64:06 37  66:30 37  67:03 37 01:07:03
     932 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:29 32  02:52 42  03:34 30  02:37 27  04:28 27  02:38 44  01:32 19  01:48 28  07:59 39  08:15 60  01:40 23  02:47 28  07:30 27  02:47 23  03:54 56  07:16 47  02:24 41  00:33 48
                                                  00:52     00:59     00:49     00:35     00:58     00:42    -00:28     00:23     02:16     03:45    -00:30     00:22     02:28     00:19     01:31     02:18     00:17     00:09   
38. Juris Vaidakovs           01:08:09 13:34:09   02:59 50  05:46 45  09:41 40  12:26 39  17:23 39  19:59 39  21:42 38  24:03 40  33:51 44  39:57 45  42:10 45  45:17 45  52:31 38  55:35 39  58:23 38  64:56 38  67:38 38  68:09 38 01:08:09
     511 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          3.DIST         02:59 50  02:47 40  03:55 40  02:45 32  04:57 37  02:36 43  01:43 37  02:21 54  09:48 53  06:06 42  02:13 49  03:07 49  07:14 20  03:04 37  02:48 37  06:33 39  02:42 51  00:31 39
                                                  01:22     00:54     01:10     00:43     01:27     00:40    -00:17     00:56     04:05     01:36     00:03     00:42     02:12     00:36     00:25     01:35     00:35     00:07   
39. Agris Šulcs               01:08:14 13:12:03   02:47 42  05:49 46  10:23 46  13:32 46  19:26 44  21:55 45  23:33 43  25:17 41  32:31 40  39:01 41  41:36 43  44:24 43  54:21 42  57:28 41  59:59 41  65:33 39  67:42 39  68:14 39 01:08:14
      79                           3.DIST         02:47 42  03:02 47  04:34 47  03:09 47  05:54 56  02:29 39  01:38 26  01:44 25  07:14 31  06:30 51  02:35 55  02:48 32  09:57 47  03:07 42  02:31 26  05:34 19  02:09 24  00:32 44
                                                  01:10     01:09     01:49     01:07     02:24     00:33    -00:22     00:19     01:31     02:00     00:25     00:23     04:55     00:39     00:08     00:36     00:02     00:08   
40. Atis Ģēģeris              01:08:57 11:38:21   02:36 38  05:09 34  08:47 32  11:36 34  16:06 34  18:18 30  19:56 30  21:44 29  29:30 32  34:56 30  36:37 27  39:16 27  45:49 24  51:13 29  60:09 42  66:12 40  68:26 40  68:57 40 01:08:57
     940 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:36 38  02:33 33  03:38 33  02:49 39  04:30 29  02:12 22  01:38 26  01:48 28  07:46 36  05:26 27  01:41 26  02:39 24  06:33 10  05:24 62  08:56 63  06:03 31  02:14 31  00:31 39
                                                  00:59     00:40     00:53     00:47     01:00     00:16    -00:22     00:23     02:03     00:56    -00:29     00:14     01:31     02:56     06:33     01:05     00:07     00:07   
41. Ansis Mežulis             01:08:59 12:47:02   02:04 13  04:29 19  08:27 26  12:09 38  21:57 55  24:45 53  26:03 52  28:24 51  33:51 44  39:24 43  40:46 41  43:06 41  56:11 48  58:30 46  60:48 43  66:38 42  68:34 41  68:59 41 01:08:59
    1662 Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs   3.DIST         02:04 13  02:25 31  03:58 41  03:42 56  09:48 63  02:48 49  01:18  6  02:21 54  05:27  5  05:33 29  01:22  5  02:20  7  13:05 58  02:19  4  02:18 14  05:50 24  01:56 13  00:25 11
                                                  00:27     00:32     01:13     01:40     06:18     00:52    -00:42     00:56    -00:16     01:03    -00:48    -00:05     08:03    -00:09    -00:05     00:52    -00:11     00:01   
42. Baiba Ozola               01:09:26 12:27:54   02:48 43  06:38 55  10:21 45  13:29 45  18:48 42  21:30 41  23:18 41  25:24 43  34:31 49  40:21 46  42:06 44  45:10 44  53:14 40  56:31 40  59:44 39  66:16 41  68:52 42  69:26 42 01:09:26
      40 Mona                      3.DIST         02:48 43  03:50 60  03:43 36  03:08 45  05:19 44  02:42 47  01:48 41  02:06 46  09:07 50  05:50 37  01:45 31  03:04 46  08:04 30  03:17 46  03:13 43  06:32 38  02:36 48  00:34 51
                                                  01:11     01:57     00:58     01:06     01:49     00:46    -00:12     00:41     03:24     01:20    -00:25     00:39     03:02     00:49     00:50     01:34     00:29     00:10   
43. Aigars Cibuļskis          01:10:06 11:53:07   01:55  8  03:47  5  07:12  8  09:44  9  13:20  8  15:17  7  21:55 40  23:38 39  33:37 41  38:08 38  39:52 38  42:14 38  57:58 50  60:48 49  62:57 48  67:42 43  69:38 43  70:06 43 01:10:06
    2105                           3.DIST         01:55  8  01:52  5  03:25 23  02:32 23  03:36  8  01:57  6  06:38 64  01:43 23  09:59 54  04:31  6  01:44 30  02:22  8  15:44 62  02:50 29  02:09  3  04:45  4  01:56 13  00:28 23
                                                  00:18    -00:01     00:40     00:30     00:06     00:01     04:38     00:18     04:16     00:01    -00:26    -00:03     10:42     00:22    -00:14    -00:13    -00:11     00:04   
44. Mārtiņš Rikšis            01:10:31 11:27:39   02:55 48  06:49 57  12:22 58  16:04 58  20:17 50  22:36 49  24:54 49  29:30 53  36:33 51  42:12 50  44:03 50  47:33 50  54:53 43  58:02 43  61:28 45  67:44 44  70:03 44  70:31 44 01:10:31
     715 Mona                      3.DIST         02:55 48  03:54 62  05:33 56  03:42 56  04:13 19  02:19 27  02:18 57  04:36 63  07:03 30  05:39 32  01:51 34  03:30 55  07:20 23  03:09 43  03:26 50  06:16 36  02:19 36  00:28 23
                                                  01:18     02:01     02:48     01:40     00:43     00:23     00:18     03:11     01:20     01:09    -00:19     01:05     02:18     00:41     01:03     01:18     00:12     00:04   
45. Uldis Paršāns             01:11:15 12:13:17   02:46 41  05:27 41  08:50 33  11:44 37  19:43 48  22:04 46  23:41 45  25:32 45  33:39 42  39:10 42  41:06 42  44:03 42  53:57 41  57:28 41  59:57 40  68:04 45  70:42 45  71:15 45 01:11:15
      93                           3.DIST         02:46 41  02:41 36  03:23 21  02:54 43  07:59 62  02:21 31  01:37 23  01:51 36  08:07 42  05:31 28  01:56 37  02:57 41  09:54 46  03:31 47  02:29 24  08:07 54  02:38 50  00:33 48
                                                  01:09     00:48     00:38     00:52     04:29     00:25    -00:23     00:26     02:24     01:01    -00:14     00:32     04:52     01:03     00:06     03:09     00:31     00:09   
46. Jānis Spektors            01:11:38 12:58:08   03:00 51  06:09 47  10:17 44  13:08 44  18:28 41  21:39 42  23:40 44  25:42 46  34:14 47  40:37 47  42:34 46  45:49 47  55:03 44  58:07 44  61:19 44  68:39 46  71:06 46  71:38 46 01:11:38
     291 DS Kaija                  3.DIST         03:00 51  03:09 50  04:08 42  02:51 42  05:20 45  03:11 56  02:01 50  02:02 44  08:32 48  06:23 50  01:57 39  03:15 51  09:14 39  03:04 37  03:12 42  07:20 48  02:27 44  00:32 44
                                                  01:23     01:16     01:23     00:49     01:50     01:15     00:01     00:37     02:49     01:53    -00:13     00:50     04:12     00:36     00:49     02:22     00:20     00:08   
47. Jurijs Kondratenko        01:12:18 14:36:52   02:11 18  04:52 28  10:45 47  13:32 46  19:05 43  21:39 42  23:23 42  25:17 41  33:44 43  39:42 44  42:38 47  45:25 46  55:29 46  59:09 47  62:24 47  69:44 47  71:53 47  72:18 47 01:12:18
    2275                           3.DIST         02:11 18  02:41 36  05:53 59  02:47 37  05:33 49  02:34 42  01:44 38  01:54 38  08:27 47  05:58 40  02:56 62  02:47 28  10:04 48  03:40 48  03:15 45  07:20 48  02:09 24  00:25 11
                                                  00:34     00:48     03:08     00:45     02:03     00:38    -00:16     00:29     02:44     01:28     00:46     00:22     05:02     01:12     00:52     02:22     00:02     00:01   
48. Jānis Eglītis             01:12:55 13:27:35   03:05 52  05:44 44  13:11 60  15:57 56  20:48 52  23:27 51  25:23 51  27:15 50  35:37 50  44:15 51  46:13 51  49:09 51  56:27 49  60:13 48  62:59 49  69:56 48  72:24 48  72:55 48 01:12:55
     974 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:05 52  02:39 35  07:27 63  02:46 35  04:51 36  02:39 45  01:56 45  01:52 37  08:22 46  08:38 62  01:58 41  02:56 40  07:18 21  03:46 50  02:46 36  06:57 44  02:28 45  00:31 39
                                                  01:28     00:46     04:42     00:44     01:21     00:43    -00:04     00:27     02:39     04:08    -00:12     00:31     02:16     01:18     00:23     01:59     00:21     00:07   
49. Ilgvars Lipsts            01:13:30 12:57:36   03:16 54  06:35 51  11:27 51  14:13 49  19:28 46  22:21 47  24:03 47  26:07 47  34:25 48  40:42 48  43:17 49  46:52 49  55:20 45  58:25 45  61:43 46  70:41 49  73:02 49  73:30 49 01:13:30
     883                           3.DIST         03:16 54  03:19 53  04:52 50  02:46 35  05:15 43  02:53 50  01:42 35  02:04 45  08:18 45  06:17 48  02:35 55  03:35 57  08:28 33  03:05 40  03:18 47  08:58 56  02:21 39  00:28 23
                                                  01:39     01:26     02:07     00:44     01:45     00:57    -00:18     00:39     02:35     01:47     00:25     01:10     03:26     00:37     00:55     04:00     00:14     00:04   
50. Edgars Kazradzis          01:15:25 14:16:07   01:46  6  05:41 42  09:00 38  10:57 22  14:28 12  16:28 12  18:08 11  19:35 10  25:53 11  32:01 15  38:01 35  40:48 35  55:36 47  66:54 53  69:06 53  73:14 50  75:03 50  75:25 50 01:15:25
    2616 Cimds&zeķe                3.DIST         01:46  6  03:55 63  03:19 18  01:57  4  03:31  6  02:00  8  01:40 34  01:27  5  06:18 17  06:08 44  06:00 63  02:47 28  14:48 61  11:18 63  02:12  6  04:08  2  01:49  7  00:22  5
                                                  00:09     02:02     00:34    -00:05     00:01     00:04    -00:20     00:02     00:35     01:38     03:50     00:22     09:46     08:50    -00:11    -00:50    -00:18    -00:02   
51. Velga Buša                01:18:06 12:21:50   03:32 57  06:35 51  12:03 55  15:11 52  20:10 49  23:10 50  25:06 50  27:12 49  37:54 52  44:48 52  47:18 52  50:19 52  59:04 51  62:59 50  66:25 50  74:16 51  77:06 51  78:06 51 01:18:06
      14 Mona                      3.DIST         03:32 57  03:03 48  05:28 55  03:08 45  04:59 39  03:00 52  01:56 45  02:06 46  10:42 60  06:54 52  02:30 53  03:01 44  08:45 36  03:55 53  03:26 50  07:51 52  02:50 53  01:00 62
                                                  01:55     01:10     02:43     01:06     01:29     01:04    -00:04     00:41     04:59     02:24     00:20     00:36     03:43     01:27     01:03     02:53     00:43     00:36   
52. Intars Cakars             01:18:08 11:36:07   02:34 36  06:19 49  10:53 48  14:03 48  19:27 45  22:35 48  24:14 48  26:25 48  34:05 46  41:16 49  43:08 48  46:24 48  59:54 52  63:00 51  67:38 52  74:42 52  77:31 52  78:08 52 01:18:08
     976                           3.DIST         02:34 36  03:45 58  04:34 47  03:10 48  05:24 46  03:08 55  01:39 30  02:11 51  07:40 34  07:11 55  01:52 35  03:16 52  13:30 59  03:06 41  04:38 61  07:04 46  02:49 52  00:37 53
                                                  00:57     01:52     01:49     01:08     01:54     01:12    -00:21     00:46     01:57     02:41    -00:18     00:51     08:28     00:38     02:15     02:06     00:42     00:13   
53. Ieva Biedrīte             01:19:49 13:22:30   02:38 39  04:56 31  20:07 63  25:33 64  31:18 63  34:12 63  35:51 63  37:50 63  45:35 61  51:43 60  53:39 60  56:39 59  64:28 56  67:16 55  69:37 54  76:23 53  79:19 53  79:49 53 01:19:49
     640                           3.DIST         02:38 39  02:18 19  15:11 64  05:26 63  05:45 52  02:54 51  01:39 30  01:59 43  07:45 35  06:08 44  01:56 37  03:00 43  07:49 29  02:48 25  02:21 17  06:46 41  02:56 55  00:30 32
                                                  01:01     00:25     12:26     03:24     02:15     00:58    -00:21     00:34     02:02     01:38    -00:14     00:35     02:47     00:20    -00:02     01:48     00:49     00:06   
54. Marita Lapa               01:20:14 12:49:08   03:36 58  06:10 48  11:18 50  18:54 61  23:56 58  27:39 59  29:37 59  31:45 59  39:48 55  45:44 53  47:46 53  50:50 53  60:19 53  63:35 52  66:55 51  77:18 54  79:47 54  80:14 54 01:20:14
     275 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:36 58  02:34 34  05:08 53  07:36 64  05:02 41  03:43 61  01:58 47  02:08 48  08:03 41  05:56 38  02:02 44  03:04 46  09:29 43  03:16 45  03:20 48  10:23 60  02:29 46  00:27 18
                                                  01:59     00:41     02:23     05:34     01:32     01:47    -00:02     00:43     02:20     01:26    -00:08     00:39     04:27     00:48     00:57     05:25     00:22     00:03   
55. Ojārs Milleris            01:22:49 13:31:47   02:34 36  05:26 40  08:54 36  11:29 31  32:27 64  34:53 64  36:31 64  38:06 64  48:20 63  54:00 61  55:52 61  58:41 61  65:26 57  69:40 58  72:37 58  79:39 56  82:16 55  82:49 55 01:22:49
    2233                           3.DIST         02:34 36  02:52 42  03:28 25  02:35 26  20:58 64  02:26 38  01:38 26  01:35 16  10:14 58  05:40 33  01:52 35  02:49 34  06:45 14  04:14 59  02:57 39  07:02 45  02:37 49  00:33 48
                                                  00:57     00:59     00:43     00:33     17:28     00:30    -00:22     00:10     04:31     01:10    -00:18     00:24     01:43     01:46     00:34     02:04     00:30     00:09   
56. Linda Rožkalna            01:24:03 12:56:55   03:43 59  06:55 59  11:28 52  15:09 51  21:28 54  24:58 55  27:49 55  30:10 55  40:22 56  47:52 56  49:57 56  53:26 56  62:56 54  66:58 54  70:50 55  78:55 55  83:22 56  84:03 56 01:24:03
    1492                           3.DIST         03:43 59  03:12 51  04:33 46  03:41 55  06:19 57  03:30 60  02:51 61  02:21 54  10:12 56  07:30 56  02:05 45  03:29 54  09:30 44  04:02 56  03:52 55  08:05 53  04:27 62  00:41 58
                                                  02:06     01:19     01:48     01:39     02:49     01:34     00:51     00:56     04:29     03:00    -00:05     01:04     04:28     01:34     01:29     03:07     02:20     00:17   
57. Maija Rumaka              01:24:45 13:01:14   03:05 52  06:54 58  11:09 49  14:45 50  20:24 51  23:39 52  26:04 53  30:03 54  39:36 54  46:37 55  49:23 55  52:55 55  65:26 57  69:11 57  72:26 57  79:48 57  84:13 57  84:45 57 01:24:45
    2594                           3.DIST         03:05 52  03:49 59  04:15 44  03:36 52  05:39 51  03:15 57  02:25 59  03:59 62  09:33 51  07:01 53  02:46 61  03:32 56  12:31 57  03:45 49  03:15 45  07:22 50  04:25 61  00:32 44
                                                  01:28     01:56     01:30     01:34     02:09     01:19     00:25     02:34     03:50     02:31     00:36     01:07     07:29     01:17     00:52     02:24     02:18     00:08   
58. Guntis Karelis            01:27:28 11:32:19   04:15 63  07:52 61  12:59 59  18:08 60  23:56 58  27:12 58  29:21 58  31:41 58  40:43 57  48:13 57  50:36 57  54:38 57  63:50 55  67:50 56  72:02 56  83:10 58  86:35 58  87:28 58 01:27:28
    1691                           3.DIST         04:15 63  03:37 55  05:07 52  05:09 62  05:48 54  03:16 58  02:09 53  02:20 53  09:02 49  07:30 56  02:23 51  04:02 60  09:12 38  04:00 55  04:12 58  11:08 61  03:25 59  00:53 60
                                                  02:38     01:44     02:22     03:07     02:18     01:20     00:09     00:55     03:19     03:00     00:13     01:37     04:10     01:32     01:49     06:10     01:18     00:29   
59. Inese Felca               01:27:40 12:52:32   03:44 60  07:52 61  14:34 61  18:05 59  23:58 60  26:59 57  29:03 57  31:35 57  41:21 58  49:38 58  52:05 58  56:33 58  67:35 59  71:47 59  75:28 59  83:46 59  87:01 59  87:40 59 01:27:40
    2564 Saultekas                 3.DIST         03:44 60  04:08 64  06:42 60  03:31 50  05:53 55  03:01 53  02:04 52  02:32 57  09:46 52  08:17 61  02:27 52  04:28 62  11:02 51  04:12 58  03:41 53  08:18 55  03:15 57  00:39 56
                                                  02:07     02:15     03:57     01:29     02:23     01:05     00:04     01:07     04:03     03:47     00:17     02:03     06:00     01:44     01:18     03:20     01:08     00:15   
60. Pēteris Zariņš            01:29:52 12:10:31   03:50 61  07:07 60  11:51 54  15:31 53  22:05 56  26:06 56  28:16 56  30:57 56  44:48 60  54:01 62  56:36 62  60:57 62  70:25 62  74:20 62  77:41 62  85:27 60  88:50 60  89:52 60 01:29:52
     123 Mona                      3.DIST         03:50 61  03:17 52  04:44 49  03:40 53  06:34 58  04:01 62  02:10 54  02:41 60  13:51 64  09:13 63  02:35 55  04:21 61  09:28 41  03:55 53  03:21 49  07:46 51  03:23 58  01:02 63
                                                  02:13     01:24     01:59     01:38     03:04     02:05     00:10     01:16     08:08     04:43     00:25     01:56     04:26     01:27     00:58     02:48     01:16     00:38   
61. Aiga Priedniece           01:31:09 12:02:53   03:25 56  06:26 50  12:05 57  15:34 54  21:21 53  24:50 54  27:03 54  29:19 52  39:30 53  46:34 54  49:06 54  52:48 54  69:43 61  73:29 61  77:40 61  87:29 61  90:28 61  91:09 61 01:31:09
    1344 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:25 56  03:01 46  05:39 57  03:29 49  05:47 53  03:29 59  02:13 56  02:16 52  10:11 55  07:04 54  02:32 54  03:42 59  16:55 63  03:46 50  04:11 57  09:49 57  02:59 56  00:41 58
                                                  01:48     01:08     02:54     01:27     02:17     01:33     00:13     00:51     04:28     02:34     00:22     01:17     11:53     01:18     01:48     04:51     00:52     00:17   
62. Dace Zvīdriņa             01:32:29 12:45:08   03:16 54  06:42 56  11:46 53  15:57 56  23:47 57  28:00 60  30:21 60  32:57 60  43:10 59  50:49 59  53:07 59  56:46 60  68:26 60  72:46 60  76:35 60  88:09 62  91:49 62  92:29 62 01:32:29
    1884                           3.DIST         03:16 54  03:26 54  05:04 51  04:11 59  07:50 60  04:13 63  02:21 58  02:36 59  10:13 57  07:39 58  02:18 50  03:39 58  11:40 52  04:20 60  03:49 54  11:34 62  03:40 60  00:40 57
                                                  01:39     01:33     02:19     02:09     04:20     02:17     00:21     01:11     04:30     03:09     00:08     01:14     06:38     01:52     01:26     06:36     01:33     00:16   
63. Anita Vucāne              01:49:14 12:02:55   04:07 62  07:57 63  14:51 62  19:24 62  26:13 61  32:15 61  34:43 61  37:18 62  49:55 64  59:45 64  62:26 63  67:03 63  81:34 63  86:20 63  90:45 63 103:37 63 108:16 63 109:14 63 01:49:14
     787                           3.DIST         04:07 62  03:50 60  06:54 62  04:33 60  06:49 59  06:02 64  02:28 60  02:35 58  12:37 62  09:50 64  02:41 60  04:37 64  14:31 60  04:46 61  04:25 60  12:52 63  04:39 63  00:58 61
                                                  02:30     01:57     04:09     02:31     03:19     04:06     00:28     01:10     06:54     05:20     00:31     02:12     09:29     02:18     02:02     07:54     02:32     00:34   
    Ģirts Gudrītis            DQ       11:54:39   12:02 64  15:10 64  20:31 64  24:11 63  29:49 62  32:52 62  35:04 62  37:13 61  47:58 62  54:20 63  67:40 64  70:54 64                                                             DQ
    2249                           3.DIST         12:02 64  03:08 49  05:21 54  03:40 53  05:38 50  03:03 54  02:12 55  02:09 49  10:45 61  06:22 49  13:20 64  03:14 50                                                            
                                                  10:25     01:15     02:36     01:38     02:08     01:07     00:12     00:44     05:02     01:52     11:10     00:49                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     01:33     02:29     01:44     02:59     01:37     01:00     01:12     05:02     03:52     01:17     02:01     04:45     02:03     01:54     03:57     01:34     00:19   00:40:54

4.DIST Distance (4): 28 KP 8.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  25.( 55)  26.( 56)  27.( 57)  28.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:53:03 14:37:33   01:16  6  02:15  4  05:41  5  07:54  2  09:12  1  10:40  1  12:24  1  13:26  1  15:33  1  16:26  1  18:04  1  19:06  1  26:07  1  27:07  1  28:27  1  29:20  1  29:58  1  35:21  1  37:06  1  38:50  1  42:07  1  44:32  1  45:37  1  46:42  1  48:45  1  50:28  1  51:45  1  52:37  1  53:03  1 00:53:03
     588 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:16  6  00:59  2  03:26  7  02:13  1  01:18  1  01:28  1  01:44  1  01:02  1  02:07  1  00:53  7  01:38  2  01:02  1  07:01  9  01:00  1  01:20  1  00:53  1  00:38  1  05:23  1  01:45  7  01:44  1  03:17 31  02:25  3  01:05  2  01:05  1  02:03  6  01:43  2  01:17  7  00:52  1  00:26 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Dzenītis            00:53:44 14:36:43   01:11  5  02:25  6  05:36  4  07:55  3  09:25  2  11:10  2  13:03  2  14:43  2  17:08  2  17:58  2  19:48  2  20:53  2  27:16  2  28:19  2  29:46  2  30:44  2  31:24  2  37:18  2  38:36  2  40:35  2  42:39  2  45:13  2  46:16  2  47:25  2  49:28  2  51:11  2  52:20  2  53:20  2  53:44  2 00:53:44
    1279 OSveikals                 4.DIST         01:11  5  01:14 16  03:11  3  02:19  3  01:30  2  01:45  5  01:53  3  01:40 22  02:25  5  00:50  2  01:50  8  01:05  3  06:23  3  01:03  2  01:27  4  00:58  2  00:40  2  05:54  6  01:18  1  01:59  2  02:04  3  02:34  6  01:03  1  01:09  3  02:03  6  01:43  2  01:09  2  01:00  6  00:24  8
                                                 -00:05     00:15    -00:15     00:06     00:12     00:17     00:09     00:38     00:18    -00:03     00:12     00:03    -00:38     00:03     00:07     00:05     00:02     00:31    -00:27     00:15    -01:13     00:09    -00:02     00:04     00:00     00:00    -00:08     00:08    -00:02   
 3. Mārcis Gediņš             00:54:58 14:20:24   01:21 13  02:28  9  05:47  6  08:09  6  09:50  5  11:29  3  13:27  3  14:57  3  17:27  4  18:18  4  19:58  3  21:08  3  28:14  5  29:28  5  30:55  4  32:17  4  33:01  4  38:30  4  39:55  4  42:10  4  44:22  4  46:39  3  47:44  3  48:52  3  50:48  3  52:36  3  53:43  3  54:38  3  54:58  3 00:54:58
    2331 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:21 13  01:07  6  03:19  5  02:22  4  01:41  5  01:39  3  01:58  4  01:30 18  02:30  8  00:51  4  01:40  3  01:10  6  07:06 12  01:14  6  01:27  4  01:22 22  00:44  4  05:29  2  01:25  3  02:15 12  02:12  5  02:17  1  01:05  2  01:08  2  01:56  3  01:48  5  01:07  1  00:55  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:05     00:08    -00:07     00:09     00:23     00:11     00:14     00:28     00:23    -00:02     00:02     00:08     00:05     00:14     00:07     00:29     00:06     00:06    -00:20     00:31    -01:05    -00:08     00:00     00:03    -00:07     00:05    -00:10     00:03    -00:06   
 4. Valdis Karulis            00:56:31 12:32:12   01:00  1  01:58  1  04:47  1  07:01  1  10:21  6  12:04  6  13:56  5  15:09  5  17:26  3  18:17  3  20:05  4  21:20  4  27:27  3  28:37  3  30:05  3  31:08  3  32:00  3  37:38  3  39:27  3  41:56  3  44:15  3  46:47  4  47:59  4  49:18  4  52:24  4  54:03  4  55:12  4  56:08  4  56:31  4 00:56:31
     771 Ziemeļkurzemes OK         4.DIST         01:00  1  00:58  1  02:49  1  02:14  2  03:20 38  01:43  4  01:52  2  01:13  2  02:17  2  00:51  4  01:48  6  01:15 11  06:07  1  01:10  3  01:28  6  01:03  4  00:52 10  05:38  5  01:49  8  02:29 22  02:19 10  02:32  5  01:12  9  01:19  6  03:06 25  01:39  1  01:09  2  00:56  4  00:23  5
                                                 -00:16    -00:01    -00:37     00:01     02:02     00:15     00:08     00:11     00:10    -00:02     00:10     00:13    -00:54     00:10     00:08     00:10     00:14     00:15     00:04     00:45    -00:58     00:07     00:07     00:14     01:03    -00:04    -00:08     00:04    -00:03   
 5. Maxim Simakov             00:57:59 11:53:58   02:09 40  03:45 39  06:47 12  09:17  9  11:30 12  13:07  9  15:17  8  16:31  8  18:48  7  19:41  7  21:18  7  22:21  7  28:54  7  30:09  7  31:35  6  32:47  6  33:39  6  39:15  5  42:27  7  44:36  6  46:54  6  49:21  5  50:28  5  51:49  5  53:40  5  55:24  5  56:35  5  57:33  5  57:59  5 00:57:59
    1145                           4.DIST         02:09 40  01:36 34  03:02  2  02:30  8  02:13 23  01:37  2  02:10  9  01:14  3  02:17  2  00:53  7  01:37  1  01:03  2  06:33  5  01:15  7  01:26  3  01:12 10  00:52 10  05:36  4  03:12 30  02:09  5  02:18  7  02:27  4  01:07  5  01:21  8  01:51  1  01:44  4  01:11  4  00:58  5  00:26 17
                                                  00:53     00:37    -00:24     00:17     00:55     00:09     00:26     00:12     00:10     00:00    -00:01     00:01    -00:28     00:15     00:06     00:19     00:14     00:13     01:27     00:25    -00:59     00:02     00:02     00:16    -00:12     00:01    -00:06     00:06     00:00   
 6. Jānis Žideļūns            00:59:11 12:11:58   01:08  4  02:07  2  05:35  3  08:05  5  09:47  4  12:00  5  14:06  6  15:20  6  17:52  6  18:43  6  20:33  6  21:42  5  28:04  4  29:16  4  31:15  5  32:20  5  33:22  5  39:31  6  41:38  5  43:48  5  46:13  5  49:58  7  51:03  6  52:36  7  54:38  7  56:33  6  57:47  6  58:47  6  59:11  6 00:59:11
     666 Pumpis                    4.DIST         01:08  4  00:59  2  03:28  8  02:30  8  01:42  6  02:13 26  02:06  7  01:14  3  02:32  9  00:51  4  01:50  8  01:09  5  06:22  2  01:12  4  01:59 30  01:05  5  01:02 30  06:09  7  02:07 16  02:10  7  02:25 14  03:45 33  01:05  2  01:33 18  02:02  5  01:55  7  01:14  5  01:00  6  00:24  8
                                                 -00:08     00:00     00:02     00:17     00:24     00:45     00:22     00:12     00:25    -00:02     00:12     00:07    -00:39     00:12     00:39     00:12     00:24     00:46     00:22     00:26    -00:52     01:20     00:00     00:28    -00:01     00:12    -00:03     00:08    -00:02   
 7. Raivis Otto               00:59:23 13:22:38   01:25 17  02:34 13  06:11  7  08:53  7  10:32  7  12:17  7  14:55  7  16:17  7  19:06  8  20:01  8  21:54  8  23:26  9  30:30  9  31:43  9  33:12  9  34:12  9  34:59  8  41:09  8  43:05  8  45:13  8  47:12  7  49:48  6  51:09  7  52:34  6  54:35  6  56:33  6  57:52  7  58:57  7  59:23  7 00:59:23
     170 Ozons                     4.DIST         01:25 17  01:09  7  03:37 10  02:42 13  01:39  4  01:45  5  02:38 24  01:22  7  02:49 15  00:55 10  01:53 11  01:32 26  07:04 10  01:13  5  01:29  7  01:00  3  00:47  6  06:10  8  01:56 13  02:08  4  01:59  1  02:36  7  01:21 17  01:25 12  02:01  4  01:58  9  01:19  9  01:05 12  00:26 17
                                                  00:09     00:10     00:11     00:29     00:21     00:17     00:54     00:20     00:42     00:02     00:15     00:30     00:03     00:13     00:09     00:07     00:09     00:47     00:11     00:24    -01:18     00:11     00:16     00:20    -00:02     00:15     00:02     00:13     00:00   
 8. Ingus Grasis              01:00:51 11:46:39   02:09 40  03:27 36  06:59 16  09:27 12  11:12  9  13:06  8  15:26  9  16:50  9  19:13  9  20:13  9  22:04  9  23:16  8  30:13  8  31:32  8  33:02  8  34:09  8  35:01  9  41:33  9  43:25  9  45:25  9  47:43  8  50:49  8  52:12  8  53:27  8  55:49  8  58:00  8  59:21  8  60:26  8  60:51  8 01:00:51
     796 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:09 40  01:18 18  03:32  9  02:28  5  01:45  7  01:54  8  02:20 13  01:24  9  02:23  4  01:00 17  01:51 10  01:12  7  06:57  7  01:19 11  01:30  8  01:07  7  00:52 10  06:32 13  01:52 12  02:00  3  02:18  7  03:06 18  01:23 19  01:15  5  02:22 11  02:11 18  01:21 14  01:05 12  00:25 14
                                                  00:53     00:19     00:06     00:15     00:27     00:26     00:36     00:22     00:16     00:07     00:13     00:10    -00:04     00:19     00:10     00:14     00:14     01:09     00:07     00:16    -00:59     00:41     00:18     00:10     00:19     00:28     00:04     00:13    -00:01   
 9. Ilmārs Dāvidsons          01:01:48 14:43:39   01:06  2  02:10  3  05:33  2  08:01  4  09:33  3  11:49  4  13:47  4  15:06  4  17:35  5  18:25  5  20:12  5  21:48  6  28:45  6  30:01  6  31:40  7  32:52  7  33:43  7  40:03  7  41:52  6  44:40  7  48:24  9  51:18  9  52:34  9  54:03  9  57:00  9  58:57  9  60:16  9  61:21  9  61:48  9 01:01:48
    2506 PB                        4.DIST         01:06  2  01:04  5  03:23  6  02:28  5  01:32  3  02:16 31  01:58  4  01:19  5  02:29  7  00:50  2  01:47  5  01:36 29  06:57  7  01:16  9  01:39 12  01:12 10  00:51  8  06:20 11  01:49  8  02:48 34  03:44 36  02:54 13  01:16 14  01:29 14  02:57 21  01:57  8  01:19  9  01:05 12  00:27 21
                                                 -00:10     00:05    -00:03     00:15     00:14     00:48     00:14     00:17     00:22    -00:03     00:09     00:34    -00:04     00:16     00:19     00:19     00:13     00:57     00:04     01:04     00:27     00:29     00:11     00:24     00:54     00:14     00:02     00:13     00:01   
10. Kristaps Epners           01:06:03 14:12:09   01:16  6  02:26  7  11:26 41  13:54 39  17:52 42  19:45 42  21:59 38  23:26 37  25:54 34  26:42 33  28:24 30  29:30 28  36:37 24  37:52 24  39:16 22  40:42 23  41:25 22  46:56 15  48:17 12  50:49 12  52:48 11  55:11 11  56:20 11  57:32 11  59:25 10  61:16 10  62:33 10  65:36 10  66:03 10 01:06:03
      76                           4.DIST         01:16  6  01:10  8  09:00 43  02:28  5  03:58 40  01:53  7  02:14 12  01:27 14  02:28  6  00:48  1  01:42  4  01:06  4  07:07 14  01:15  7  01:24  2  01:26 26  00:43  3  05:31  3  01:21  2  02:32 24  01:59  1  02:23  2  01:09  7  01:12  4  01:53  2  01:51  6  01:17  7  03:03 42  00:27 21
                                                  00:00     00:11     05:34     00:15     02:40     00:25     00:30     00:25     00:21    -00:05     00:04     00:04     00:06     00:15     00:04     00:33     00:05     00:08    -00:24     00:48    -01:18    -00:02     00:04     00:07    -00:10     00:08     00:00     02:11     00:01   
10. Raitis Birznieks          01:06:03 13:11:48   02:00 37  03:22 35  07:01 18  09:48 17  11:38 15  13:57 16  16:29 15  17:50 13  20:34 12  21:29 12  23:32 11  24:53 11  31:59 11  33:18 10  34:53 10  36:15 10  37:09 10  43:24 10  45:14 10  47:23 10  49:46 10  52:29 10  54:20 10  55:40 10  60:41 11  63:07 11  64:31 11  65:39 11  66:03 10 01:06:03
     681 Spamma                    4.DIST         02:00 37  01:22 23  03:39 11  02:47 14  01:50 11  02:19 33  02:32 22  01:21  6  02:44 12  00:55 10  02:03 18  01:21 14  07:06 12  01:19 11  01:35 11  01:22 22  00:54 14  06:15  9  01:50 10  02:09  5  02:23 12  02:43  9  01:51 37  01:20  7  05:01 40  02:26 28  01:24 18  01:08 17  00:24  8
                                                  00:44     00:23     00:13     00:34     00:32     00:51     00:48     00:19     00:37     00:02     00:25     00:19     00:05     00:19     00:15     00:29     00:16     00:52     00:05     00:25    -00:54     00:18     00:46     00:15     02:58     00:43     00:07     00:16    -00:02   
12. Jānis Sauka               01:07:11 12:04:54   02:50 42  04:16 41  08:12 32  11:36 33  13:21 25  15:19 25  17:22 20  18:45 20  21:23 15  22:42 18  24:38 16  28:42 26  35:13 20  36:31 20  38:12 19  39:31 18  40:32 17  47:21 18  49:04 14  51:17 13  53:36 12  56:52 12  58:06 12  59:42 12  62:07 12  64:10 12  65:35 12  66:44 12  67:11 12 01:07:11
    1608                           4.DIST         02:50 42  01:26 28  03:56 13  03:24 31  01:45  7  01:58 10  02:03  6  01:23  8  02:38 10  01:19 42  01:56 13  04:04 43  06:31  4  01:18 10  01:41 16  01:19 16  01:01 27  06:49 17  01:43  6  02:13 11  02:19 10  03:16 20  01:14 11  01:36 21  02:25 12  02:03 11  01:25 19  01:09 21  00:27 21
                                                  01:34     00:27     00:30     01:11     00:27     00:30     00:19     00:21     00:31     00:26     00:18     03:02    -00:30     00:18     00:21     00:26     00:23     01:26    -00:02     00:29    -00:58     00:51     00:09     00:31     00:22     00:20     00:08     00:17     00:01   
13. Raitis Muižnieks          01:07:34 11:40:12   01:16  6  02:29 11  06:52 13  09:46 15  11:45 17  13:52 15  16:04 12  17:34 11  20:18 10  21:15 10  23:14 10  24:44 10  31:54 10  33:19 11  35:40 11  37:04 11  38:23 12  45:46 12  50:07 18  52:18 18  54:25 15  57:24 14  58:44 15  60:07 13  62:27 13  64:35 13  66:05 13  67:09 13  67:34 13 01:07:34
      68 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:16  6  01:13 13  04:23 22  02:54 16  01:59 17  02:07 17  02:12 11  01:30 18  02:44 12  00:57 14  01:59 14  01:30 25  07:10 15  01:25 16  02:21 37  01:24 25  01:19 40  07:23 25  04:21 37  02:11 10  02:07  4  02:59 14  01:20 16  01:23 10  02:20  9  02:08 15  01:30 21  01:04 11  00:25 14
                                                  00:00     00:14     00:57     00:41     00:41     00:39     00:28     00:28     00:37     00:04     00:21     00:28     00:09     00:25     01:01     00:31     00:41     02:00     02:36     00:27    -01:10     00:34     00:15     00:18     00:17     00:25     00:13     00:12    -00:01   
14. Helmuts Knopkens          01:08:08 11:39:23   01:21 13  02:38 16  07:48 30  10:56 25  16:11 36  18:23 35  20:45 34  22:10 32  24:51 30  26:08 30  28:11 29  29:37 29  36:49 25  38:29 25  40:27 25  41:35 25  42:19 25  49:05 25  50:45 20  52:55 19  55:22 19  58:04 17  59:26 16  60:48 16  63:14 15  65:25 14  66:46 14  67:46 14  68:08 14 01:08:08
    1830                           4.DIST         01:21 13  01:17 17  05:10 37  03:08 25  05:15 41  02:12 24  02:22 16  01:25 10  02:41 11  01:17 38  02:03 18  01:26 19  07:12 16  01:40 30  01:58 28  01:08  9  00:44  4  06:46 15  01:40  5  02:10  7  02:27 15  02:42  8  01:22 18  01:22  9  02:26 14  02:11 18  01:21 14  01:00  6  00:22  4
                                                  00:05     00:18     01:44     00:55     03:57     00:44     00:38     00:23     00:34     00:24     00:25     00:24     00:11     00:40     00:38     00:15     00:06     01:23    -00:05     00:26    -00:50     00:17     00:17     00:17     00:23     00:28     00:04     00:08    -00:04   
15. Andris Mucenieks          01:08:25 13:04:11   01:41 32  03:21 34  08:18 34  11:22 29  13:46 28  16:01 28  18:52 28  20:44 27  23:34 26  24:36 26  26:53 26  28:20 25  36:04 23  37:32 23  39:26 24  40:56 24  41:53 24  48:55 24  50:57 22  53:07 21  55:25 20  58:14 19  59:48 19  61:19 18  63:34 16  65:38 16  66:57 15  68:02 15  68:25 15 01:08:25
     909 Individuāli               4.DIST         01:41 32  01:40 37  04:57 33  03:04 23  02:24 29  02:15 30  02:51 31  01:52 32  02:50 18  01:02 20  02:17 27  01:27 21  07:44 20  01:28 21  01:54 26  01:30 29  00:57 18  07:02 21  02:02 14  02:10  7  02:18  7  02:49 11  01:34 31  01:31 17  02:15  8  02:04 13  01:19  9  01:05 12  00:23  5
                                                  00:25     00:41     01:31     00:51     01:06     00:47     01:07     00:50     00:43     00:09     00:39     00:25     00:43     00:28     00:34     00:37     00:19     01:39     00:17     00:26    -00:59     00:24     00:29     00:26     00:12     00:21     00:02     00:13    -00:03   
16. Jānis Dūka                01:08:37 12:26:29   01:07  3  02:19  5  06:54 15  09:31 13  11:25 11  13:25 11  16:40 16  18:10 15  20:59 13  22:16 14  25:34 22  27:01 21  33:57 15  35:26 15  37:05 15  38:22 14  39:16 14  45:47 13  47:56 11  50:19 11  53:51 13  57:27 15  58:42 14  60:24 15  63:05 14  65:34 15  67:05 16  68:13 16  68:37 16 01:08:37
     627 Run4Fun                   4.DIST         01:07  3  01:12 11  04:35 25  02:37 11  01:54 16  02:00 11  03:15 40  01:30 18  02:49 15  01:17 38  03:18 43  01:27 21  06:56  6  01:29 22  01:39 12  01:17 14  00:54 14  06:31 12  02:09 18  02:23 15  03:32 34  03:36 29  01:15 12  01:42 26  02:41 18  02:29 29  01:31 23  01:08 17  00:24  8
                                                 -00:09     00:13     01:09     00:24     00:36     00:32     01:31     00:28     00:42     00:24     01:40     00:25    -00:05     00:29     00:19     00:24     00:16     01:08     00:24     00:39     00:15     01:11     00:10     00:37     00:38     00:46     00:14     00:16    -00:02   
17. Edgars Rumba              01:09:33 12:53:21   01:21 13  02:33 12  06:38 11  09:43 14  11:34 13  13:34 13  15:58 11  17:27 10  20:19 11  21:27 11  23:32 11  24:54 12  33:03 13  34:49 13  36:37 13  37:56 13  38:52 13  46:21 14  49:36 17  51:55 17  54:12 14  57:14 13  58:41 13  60:14 14  64:15 17  66:26 17  67:59 17  69:09 17  69:33 17 01:09:33
     826 XXR                       4.DIST         01:21 13  01:12 11  04:05 17  03:05 24  01:51 13  02:00 11  02:24 17  01:29 17  02:52 19  01:08 28  02:05 21  01:22 16  08:09 24  01:46 34  01:48 19  01:19 16  00:56 17  07:29 26  03:15 31  02:19 13  02:17  6  03:02 17  01:27 22  01:33 18  04:01 36  02:11 18  01:33 24  01:10 22  00:24  8
                                                  00:05     00:13     00:39     00:52     00:33     00:32     00:40     00:27     00:45     00:15     00:27     00:20     01:08     00:46     00:28     00:26     00:18     02:06     01:30     00:35    -01:00     00:37     00:22     00:28     01:58     00:28     00:16     00:18    -00:02   
18. Ieva Godiņa               01:10:24 13:28:25   01:29 20  02:53 21  07:20 22  10:18 21  12:57 23  14:53 19  17:18 19  18:44 19  21:37 17  22:38 17  24:56 18  26:31 16  34:25 16  35:52 16  37:40 16  38:55 16  40:08 16  47:04 16  49:08 15  51:36 15  54:31 16  57:58 16  59:29 17  61:14 17  64:43 18  66:59 18  68:47 18  69:58 18  70:24 18 01:10:24
     987 B3                        4.DIST         01:29 20  01:24 26  04:27 23  02:58 19  02:39 33  01:56  9  02:25 18  01:26 11  02:53 21  01:01 19  02:18 28  01:35 28  07:54 21  01:27 19  01:48 19  01:15 13  01:13 36  06:56 19  02:04 15  02:28 21  02:55 23  03:27 25  01:31 28  01:45 28  03:29 32  02:16 21  01:48 33  01:11 23  00:26 17
                                                  00:13     00:25     01:01     00:45     01:21     00:28     00:41     00:24     00:46     00:08     00:40     00:33     00:53     00:27     00:28     00:22     00:35     01:33     00:19     00:44    -00:22     01:02     00:26     00:40     01:26     00:33     00:31     00:19     00:00   
19. Aiga Kalniņa              01:10:27 13:28:22   01:32 24  02:59 24  07:21 24  10:18 21  12:55 22  15:03 22  17:24 22  18:50 21  21:44 19  22:44 19  24:54 17  26:33 17  34:32 17  35:59 17  37:50 17  39:09 17  40:04 15  47:04 16  49:19 16  51:43 16  54:46 18  58:04 17  59:39 18  61:23 19  64:52 19  67:12 19  68:49 19  70:00 19  70:27 19 01:10:27
    1881 Bez kompasa               4.DIST         01:32 24  01:27 29  04:22 20  02:57 18  02:37 32  02:08 20  02:21 15  01:26 11  02:54 22  01:00 17  02:10 24  01:39 32  07:59 22  01:27 19  01:51 23  01:19 16  00:55 16  07:00 20  02:15 20  02:24 16  03:03 27  03:18 22  01:35 32  01:44 27  03:29 32  02:20 25  01:37 27  01:11 23  00:27 21
                                                  00:16     00:28     00:56     00:44     01:19     00:40     00:37     00:24     00:47     00:07     00:32     00:37     00:58     00:27     00:31     00:26     00:17     01:37     00:30     00:40    -00:14     00:53     00:30     00:39     01:26     00:37     00:20     00:19     00:01   
20. Jevgenijs Bondins         01:10:52 12:00:15   01:32 24  02:45 17  07:21 24  09:56 18  11:42 16  14:12 18  16:22 14  18:02 14  22:27 21  23:21 21  25:27 21  26:41 19  34:48 18  36:09 18  39:24 23  40:30 22  41:29 23  48:18 21  50:08 19  52:57 20  55:56 21  58:41 20  61:19 22  62:59 22  66:16 22  68:14 20  69:34 20  70:27 20  70:52 20 01:10:52
    1007 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:32 24  01:13 13  04:36 28  02:35 10  01:46 10  02:30 36  02:10  9  01:40 22  04:25 40  00:54  9  02:06 22  01:14  9  08:07 23  01:21 15  03:15 42  01:06  6  00:59 23  06:49 17  01:50 10  02:49 37  02:59 25  02:45 10  02:38 40  01:40 23  03:17 29  01:58  9  01:20 13  00:53  2  00:25 14
                                                  00:16     00:14     01:10     00:22     00:28     01:02     00:26     00:38     02:18     00:01     00:28     00:12     01:06     00:21     01:55     00:13     00:21     01:26     00:05     01:05    -00:18     00:20     01:33     00:35     01:14     00:15     00:03     00:01    -00:01   
21. Valters Freidenfelds      01:11:32 11:44:41   01:27 18  02:51 18  07:09 19  10:07 19  12:08 18  14:11 17  16:52 17  18:25 18  21:30 16  22:35 15  24:35 15  25:49 14  33:16 14  35:05 14  36:56 14  38:38 15  40:54 18  48:36 22  51:53 25  54:13 25  56:59 24  60:10 23  61:39 23  63:17 23  66:18 23  68:24 22  69:47 21  71:03 21  71:32 21 01:11:32
      77 Dzīvības avots            4.DIST         01:27 18  01:24 26  04:18 19  02:58 19  02:01 19  02:03 13  02:41 28  01:33 21  03:05 26  01:05 23  02:00 15  01:14  9  07:27 17  01:49 36  01:51 23  01:42 35  02:16 42  07:42 28  03:17 33  02:20 14  02:46 22  03:11 19  01:29 25  01:38 22  03:01 23  02:06 14  01:23 17  01:16 28  00:29 27
                                                  00:11     00:25     00:52     00:45     00:43     00:35     00:57     00:31     00:58     00:12     00:22     00:12     00:26     00:49     00:31     00:49     01:38     02:19     01:32     00:36    -00:31     00:46     00:24     00:33     00:58     00:23     00:06     00:24     00:03   
22. Artūrs Graube             01:11:43 11:30:06   02:02 39  03:04 29  06:19  9  08:58  8  11:21 10  13:28 12  16:12 13  17:39 12  21:37 17  22:35 15  24:29 14  25:55 15  33:00 12  34:26 12  36:14 12  37:21 12  38:18 11  45:05 11  48:55 13  51:22 14  54:31 16  59:09 21  60:18 20  61:42 20  66:06 21  69:03 23  70:19 23  71:20 23  71:43 22 01:11:43
     955 Ozons                     4.DIST         02:02 39  01:02  4  03:15  4  02:39 12  02:23 28  02:07 17  02:44 29  01:27 14  03:58 37  00:58 16  01:54 12  01:26 19  07:05 11  01:26 18  01:48 19  01:07  7  00:57 18  06:47 16  03:50 36  02:27 18  03:09 30  04:38 40  01:09  7  01:24 11  04:24 37  02:57 38  01:16  6  01:01 10  00:23  5
                                                  00:46     00:03    -00:11     00:26     01:05     00:39     01:00     00:25     01:51     00:05     00:16     00:24     00:04     00:26     00:28     00:14     00:19     01:24     02:05     00:43    -00:08     02:13     00:04     00:19     02:21     01:14    -00:01     00:09    -00:03   
23. Ilmārs Dukulis            01:11:45 12:51:38   01:41 32  02:59 24  07:00 17  10:20 23  12:50 21  15:07 23  17:47 24  19:39 25  22:31 23  23:35 22  25:39 23  26:59 20  35:15 21  36:52 21  38:48 21  40:24 21  41:23 21  48:45 23  51:03 23  53:35 22  56:13 22  59:34 22  60:57 21  62:44 21  65:55 20  68:17 21  69:55 22  71:14 22  71:45 23 01:11:45
     111 Alnis                     4.DIST         01:41 32  01:18 18  04:01 14  03:20 29  02:30 30  02:17 32  02:40 27  01:52 32  02:52 19  01:04 22  02:04 20  01:20 13  08:16 25  01:37 27  01:56 27  01:36 30  00:59 23  07:22 24  02:18 22  02:32 24  02:38 19  03:21 24  01:23 19  01:47 31  03:11 27  02:22 27  01:38 29  01:19 31  00:31 31
                                                  00:25     00:19     00:35     01:07     01:12     00:49     00:56     00:50     00:45     00:11     00:26     00:18     01:15     00:37     00:36     00:43     00:21     01:59     00:33     00:48    -00:39     00:56     00:18     00:42     01:08     00:39     00:21     00:27     00:05   
24. Andris Meļķerts           01:12:43 13:52:14   01:18 12  02:28  9  06:30 10  09:25 11  16:59 38  19:06 37  21:15 36  22:43 34  25:32 32  26:27 32  28:28 31  30:20 32  37:59 29  39:19 28  40:53 28  42:56 27  43:47 27  50:06 26  51:43 24  54:10 24  56:47 23  62:07 25  63:19 25  64:52 25  67:13 24  69:21 24  70:56 24  72:13 24  72:43 24 01:12:43
      65 Saldus OK                 4.DIST         01:18 12  01:10  8  04:02 15  02:55 17  07:34 42  02:07 17  02:09  8  01:28 16  02:49 15  00:55 10  02:01 16  01:52 36  07:39 19  01:20 13  01:34 10  02:03 39  00:51  8  06:19 10  01:37  4  02:27 18  02:37 18  05:20 41  01:12  9  01:33 18  02:21 10  02:08 15  01:35 25  01:17 29  00:30 28
                                                  00:02     00:11     00:36     00:42     06:16     00:39     00:25     00:26     00:42     00:02     00:23     00:50     00:38     00:20     00:14     01:10     00:13     00:56    -00:08     00:43    -00:40     02:55     00:07     00:28     00:18     00:25     00:18     00:25     00:04   
25. Mareks Tumašs             01:13:40 13:07:59   01:30 21  02:51 18  06:53 14  09:46 15  11:37 14  13:41 14  16:54 18  18:20 17  21:05 14  22:02 13  24:10 13  25:26 13  34:53 19  36:13 19  37:57 18  40:06 19  40:56 19  48:13 20  53:38 27  56:02 27  58:32 25  61:33 24  62:48 24  64:18 24  67:13 24  70:46 25  72:16 25  73:23 25  73:40 25 01:13:40
     257 Spararats                 4.DIST         01:30 21  01:21 22  04:02 15  02:53 15  01:51 13  02:04 14  03:13 38  01:26 11  02:45 14  00:57 14  02:08 23  01:16 12  09:27 35  01:20 13  01:44 17  02:09 40  00:50  7  07:17 22  05:25 39  02:24 16  02:30 16  03:01 16  01:15 12  01:30 15  02:55 20  03:33 41  01:30 21  01:07 16  00:17  1
                                                  00:14     00:22     00:36     00:40     00:33     00:36     01:29     00:24     00:38     00:04     00:30     00:14     02:26     00:20     00:24     01:16     00:12     01:54     03:40     00:40    -00:47     00:36     00:10     00:25     00:52     01:50     00:13     00:15    -00:09   
26. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         01:14:22 12:40:59   01:16  6  02:27  8  06:16  8  09:17  9  11:07  8  13:15 10  15:54 10  18:14 16  22:28 22  23:38 23  25:26 20  26:38 18  35:26 22  37:05 22  38:45 20  40:06 19  41:03 20  47:41 19  50:49 21  53:37 23  59:21 26  62:21 26  63:52 26  65:22 26  68:24 26  71:13 26  72:50 26  73:58 26  74:22 26 01:14:22
    1309 OK Kurmis                 4.DIST         01:16  6  01:11 10  03:49 12  03:01 22  01:50 11  02:08 20  02:39 26  02:20 42  04:14 38  01:10 32  01:48  6  01:12  7  08:48 29  01:39 29  01:40 14  01:21 19  00:57 18  06:38 14  03:08 29  02:48 34  05:44 40  03:00 15  01:31 28  01:30 15  03:02 24  02:49 36  01:37 27  01:08 17  00:24  8
                                                  00:00     00:12     00:23     00:48     00:32     00:40     00:55     01:18     02:07     00:17     00:10     00:10     01:47     00:39     00:20     00:28     00:19     01:15     01:23     01:04     02:27     00:35     00:26     00:25     00:59     01:06     00:20     00:16    -00:02   
27. Igors Jamčuks             01:15:55 13:06:40   01:39 30  03:02 28  07:52 31  11:08 27  13:07 24  15:17 24  17:49 25  19:32 24  22:36 24  23:41 24  25:51 24  27:16 22  38:28 30  40:03 30  41:55 29  43:22 28  44:23 28  52:26 28  54:45 28  57:19 28  59:59 27  63:30 27  65:01 27  66:46 27  70:03 27  72:22 27  74:00 27  75:21 27  75:55 27 01:15:55
    2928 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:39 30  01:23 24  04:50 32  03:16 27  01:59 17  02:10 23  02:32 22  01:43 24  03:04 25  01:05 23  02:10 24  01:25 17  11:12 41  01:35 25  01:52 25  01:27 28  01:01 27  08:03 35  02:19 23  02:34 29  02:40 20  03:31 28  01:31 28  01:45 28  03:17 29  02:19 24  01:38 29  01:21 33  00:34 38
                                                  00:23     00:24     01:24     01:03     00:41     00:42     00:48     00:41     00:57     00:12     00:32     00:23     04:11     00:35     00:32     00:34     00:23     02:40     00:34     00:50    -00:37     01:06     00:26     00:40     01:14     00:36     00:21     00:29     00:08   
28. Līga Celiņa               01:16:00 12:25:08   01:38 29  07:19 43  12:00 43  15:30 43  17:23 40  19:27 39  21:52 37  23:37 38  26:35 37  27:43 36  30:06 35  31:49 36  39:26 32  40:58 31  42:42 31  43:55 31  45:03 31  53:00 30  55:45 30  58:14 30  60:48 28  64:06 28  65:35 28  67:51 28  70:31 28  72:52 28  74:14 28  75:26 28  76:00 28 01:16:00
    1987 Piedzīvojumi.lv           4.DIST         01:38 29  05:41 43  04:41 29  03:30 35  01:53 15  02:04 14  02:25 18  01:45 27  02:58 24  01:08 28  02:23 30  01:43 33  07:37 18  01:32 24  01:44 17  01:13 12  01:08 33  07:57 33  02:45 26  02:29 22  02:34 17  03:18 22  01:29 25  02:16 41  02:40 17  02:21 26  01:22 16  01:12 25  00:34 38
                                                  00:22     04:42     01:15     01:17     00:35     00:36     00:41     00:43     00:51     00:15     00:45     00:41     00:36     00:32     00:24     00:20     00:30     02:34     01:00     00:45    -00:43     00:53     00:24     01:11     00:37     00:38     00:05     00:20     00:08   
29. Raimonds Arājs            01:16:54 12:55:20   01:23 16  02:36 15  07:38 28  11:00 26  12:45 20  14:57 20  17:22 20  19:15 23  22:09 20  23:05 20  25:07 19  28:05 24  37:53 27  39:18 27  40:50 27  42:08 26  43:01 26  50:18 27  52:32 26  54:59 26  63:57 32  67:13 31  68:21 31  69:49 31  72:14 29  74:17 29  75:36 29  76:36 29  76:54 29 01:16:54
    1100 Neiro                     4.DIST         01:23 16  01:13 13  05:02 34  03:22 30  01:45  7  02:12 24  02:25 18  01:53 35  02:54 22  00:56 13  02:02 17  02:58 41  09:48 36  01:25 16  01:32  9  01:18 15  00:53 13  07:17 22  02:14 19  02:27 18  08:58 42  03:16 20  01:08  6  01:28 13  02:25 12  02:03 11  01:19  9  01:00  6  00:18  2
                                                  00:07     00:14     01:36     01:09     00:27     00:44     00:41     00:51     00:47     00:03     00:24     01:56     02:47     00:25     00:12     00:25     00:15     01:54     00:29     00:43     05:41     00:51     00:03     00:23     00:22     00:20     00:02     00:08    -00:08   
30. Lolita Kauķe              01:19:25 13:48:23   01:28 19  02:51 18  07:26 26  11:39 35  13:50 29  16:21 30  19:34 30  21:22 30  26:31 35  27:42 35  30:07 36  31:32 35  40:39 35  42:10 35  44:00 34  45:22 33  46:34 33  54:28 32  56:36 31  59:24 31  62:27 30  66:29 30  67:46 30  69:38 30  73:15 30  75:46 30  77:40 31  78:54 30  79:25 30 01:19:25
    1821 Briksnis                  4.DIST         01:28 19  01:23 24  04:35 25  04:13 43  02:11 22  02:31 37  03:13 38  01:48 28  05:09 42  01:11 34  02:25 31  01:25 17  09:07 33  01:31 23  01:50 22  01:22 22  01:12 34  07:54 30  02:08 17  02:48 34  03:03 27  04:02 36  01:17 15  01:52 35  03:37 34  02:31 32  01:54 37  01:14 27  00:31 31
                                                  00:12     00:24     01:09     02:00     00:53     01:03     01:29     00:46     03:02     00:18     00:47     00:23     02:06     00:31     00:30     00:29     00:34     02:31     00:23     01:04    -00:14     01:37     00:12     00:47     01:34     00:48     00:37     00:22     00:05   
31. Juris Šlesers             01:19:37 11:59:07   01:43 34  03:19 33  08:24 36  11:32 32  13:37 27  16:00 27  18:50 27  20:34 26  23:49 27  24:55 27  27:22 27  28:49 27  37:55 28  39:57 29  42:10 30  43:36 30  44:42 29  52:41 29  54:57 29  57:56 29  61:03 29  64:33 29  66:10 29  68:14 29  73:16 31  75:46 30  77:39 30  79:06 31  79:37 31 01:19:37
     789 Rīgas Satiksme            4.DIST         01:43 34  01:36 34  05:05 35  03:08 25  02:05 20  02:23 34  02:50 30  01:44 25  03:15 28  01:06 26  02:27 34  01:27 21  09:06 31  02:02 38  02:13 34  01:26 26  01:06 31  07:59 34  02:16 21  02:59 39  03:07 29  03:30 27  01:37 35  02:04 38  05:02 41  02:30 30  01:53 36  01:27 39  00:31 31
                                                  00:27     00:37     01:39     00:55     00:47     00:55     01:06     00:42     01:08     00:13     00:49     00:25     02:05     01:02     00:53     00:33     00:28     02:36     00:31     01:15    -00:10     01:05     00:32     00:59     02:59     00:47     00:36     00:35     00:05   
32. Arnis Heinrihsons         01:20:55 13:45:02   01:36 28  02:54 22  07:16 21  10:41 24  13:50 29  16:17 29  19:19 29  21:12 29  24:43 29  25:54 29  28:35 32  30:13 31  39:23 31  41:35 33  43:41 32  45:02 32  46:01 32  55:01 34  58:08 33  61:25 33  64:47 34  68:30 34  69:53 33  71:39 33  74:17 32  76:55 32  78:56 32  80:22 32  80:55 32 01:20:55
     877 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:36 28  01:18 18  04:22 20  03:25 32  03:09 36  02:27 35  03:02 34  01:53 35  03:31 32  01:11 34  02:41 40  01:38 31  09:10 34  02:12 42  02:06 32  01:21 19  00:59 23  09:00 39  03:07 28  03:17 41  03:22 32  03:43 32  01:23 19  01:46 30  02:38 16  02:38 33  02:01 41  01:26 36  00:33 37
                                                  00:20     00:19     00:56     01:12     01:51     00:59     01:18     00:51     01:24     00:18     01:03     00:36     02:09     01:12     00:46     00:28     00:21     03:37     01:22     01:33     00:05     01:18     00:18     00:41     00:35     00:55     00:44     00:34     00:07   
33. Aivars Lapa               01:21:17 12:56:25   01:31 23  03:06 30  07:20 22  11:12 28  13:25 26  15:39 26  18:41 26  20:59 28  24:18 28  25:26 28  27:51 28  29:54 30  39:44 34  41:25 32  43:46 33  45:24 34  46:41 34  54:35 33  56:57 32  59:44 32  64:11 33  68:14 33  69:41 32  71:22 32  75:58 34  78:08 33  79:37 33  80:45 33  81:17 33 01:21:17
     276 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:31 23  01:35 33  04:14 18  03:52 40  02:13 23  02:14 28  03:02 34  02:18 41  03:19 29  01:08 28  02:25 31  02:03 40  09:50 37  01:41 32  02:21 37  01:38 32  01:17 38  07:54 30  02:22 24  02:47 33  04:27 38  04:03 37  01:27 22  01:41 25  04:36 39  02:10 17  01:29 20  01:08 17  00:32 35
                                                  00:15     00:36     00:48     01:39     00:55     00:46     01:18     01:16     01:12     00:15     00:47     01:01     02:49     00:41     01:01     00:45     00:39     02:31     00:37     01:03     01:10     01:38     00:22     00:36     02:33     00:27     00:12     00:16     00:06   
34. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:21:58 14:01:54   01:16  6  02:34 13  07:09 19  10:08 20  12:43 19  14:57 20  17:24 22  19:13 22  22:55 25  24:05 25  26:19 25  27:48 23  36:50 26  38:36 26  40:34 26  43:30 29  44:55 30  53:30 31  58:44 34  61:30 34  63:54 31  67:22 32  70:46 34  72:26 34  75:40 33  78:10 34  80:05 34  81:31 34  81:58 34 01:21:58
    1211 Dieva vēsts               4.DIST         01:16  6  01:18 18  04:35 25  02:59 21  02:35 31  02:14 28  02:27 21  01:49 29  03:42 36  01:10 32  02:14 26  01:29 24  09:02 30  01:46 34  01:58 28  02:56 43  01:25 41  08:35 37  05:14 38  02:46 32  02:24 13  03:28 26  03:24 41  01:40 23  03:14 28  02:30 30  01:55 39  01:26 36  00:27 21
                                                  00:00     00:19     01:09     00:46     01:17     00:46     00:43     00:47     01:35     00:17     00:36     00:27     02:01     00:46     00:38     02:03     00:47     03:12     03:29     01:02    -00:53     01:03     02:19     00:35     01:11     00:47     00:38     00:34     00:01   
35. Ilvija Rumaka             01:23:08 13:01:11   01:32 24  03:01 26  07:34 27  11:25 31  14:39 33  17:35 33  20:13 32  22:20 33  25:53 33  27:05 34  29:32 33  31:18 34  41:24 37  43:14 37  45:13 36  46:50 36  47:50 35  56:47 37  60:03 37  62:36 37  65:37 37  69:15 36  70:51 35  72:45 35  76:08 35  79:03 35  81:08 35  82:34 35  83:08 35 01:23:08
    2612                           4.DIST         01:32 24  01:29 30  04:33 24  03:51 38  03:14 37  02:56 41  02:38 24  02:07 40  03:33 33  01:12 36  02:27 34  01:46 35  10:06 39  01:50 37  01:59 30  01:37 31  01:00 26  08:57 38  03:16 32  02:33 28  03:01 26  03:38 30  01:36 34  01:54 36  03:23 31  02:55 37  02:05 42  01:26 36  00:34 38
                                                  00:16     00:30     01:07     01:38     01:56     01:28     00:54     01:05     01:26     00:19     00:49     00:44     03:05     00:50     00:39     00:44     00:22     03:34     01:31     00:49    -00:16     01:13     00:31     00:49     01:20     01:12     00:48     00:34     00:08   
36. Igors Bogdanovs           01:24:58 12:06:48   02:52 43  04:37 42  11:04 40  14:55 41  17:03 39  19:16 38  22:07 39  24:04 39  27:28 38  28:33 38  30:59 38  32:51 38  41:57 38  43:39 38  45:55 38  47:36 37  48:48 38  56:37 36  59:19 35  62:03 35  65:32 36  69:49 37  71:37 36  73:50 36  78:22 36  81:08 36  83:02 36  84:24 36  84:58 36 01:24:58
    1041 SRD SK                    4.DIST         02:52 43  01:45 40  06:27 40  03:51 38  02:08 21  02:13 26  02:51 31  01:57 38  03:24 31  01:05 23  02:26 33  01:52 36  09:06 31  01:42 33  02:16 36  01:41 34  01:12 34  07:49 29  02:42 25  02:44 31  03:29 33  04:17 39  01:48 36  02:13 40  04:32 38  02:46 35  01:54 37  01:22 35  00:34 38
                                                  01:36     00:46     03:01     01:38     00:50     00:45     01:07     00:55     01:17     00:12     00:48     00:50     02:05     00:42     00:56     00:48     00:34     02:26     00:57     01:00     00:12     01:52     00:43     01:08     02:29     01:03     00:37     00:30     00:08   
37. Uldis Kalniņš             01:25:38 12:15:28   01:35 27  03:15 32  11:44 42  15:09 42  17:29 41  19:35 40  22:31 40  24:15 40  28:50 40  29:58 40  32:26 40  34:09 40  44:10 40  45:45 40  47:25 40  49:55 40  50:53 40  58:48 39  62:32 39  65:04 39  69:57 38  74:04 39  75:34 38  77:25 38  80:02 38  82:20 37  83:55 37  85:08 37  85:38 37 01:25:38
     306                           4.DIST         01:35 27  01:40 37  08:29 42  03:25 32  02:20 26  02:06 16  02:56 33  01:44 25  04:35 41  01:08 28  02:28 36  01:43 33  10:01 38  01:35 25  01:40 14  02:30 42  00:58 22  07:55 32  03:44 35  02:32 24  04:53 39  04:07 38  01:30 27  01:51 33  02:37 15  02:18 23  01:35 25  01:13 26  00:30 28
                                                  00:19     00:41     05:03     01:12     01:02     00:38     01:12     00:42     02:28     00:15     00:50     00:41     03:00     00:35     00:20     01:37     00:20     02:32     01:59     00:48     01:36     01:42     00:25     00:46     00:34     00:35     00:18     00:21     00:04   
38. Uldis Pekuss              01:26:01 12:21:48   01:30 21  03:01 26  08:12 32  11:45 36  19:19 43  21:28 43  23:48 41  25:37 41  28:48 39  29:51 39  32:12 39  33:49 39  42:28 39  44:06 39  46:20 39  47:41 38  48:42 37  56:13 35  59:32 36  62:29 36  65:10 35  69:02 35  73:08 37  75:17 37  78:55 37  82:25 38  84:09 38  85:30 38  86:01 38 01:26:01
      13 Mona                      4.DIST         01:30 21  01:31 31  05:11 38  03:33 36  07:34 42  02:09 22  02:20 13  01:49 29  03:11 27  01:03 21  02:21 29  01:37 30  08:39 27  01:38 28  02:14 35  01:21 19  01:01 27  07:31 27  03:19 34  02:57 38  02:41 21  03:52 34  04:06 42  02:09 39  03:38 35  03:30 40  01:44 32  01:21 33  00:31 31
                                                  00:14     00:32     01:45     01:20     06:16     00:41     00:36     00:47     01:04     00:10     00:43     00:35     01:38     00:38     00:54     00:28     00:23     02:08     01:34     01:13    -00:36     01:27     03:01     01:04     01:35     01:47     00:27     00:29     00:05   
39. Arnis Andersons           01:26:48 11:45:22   01:39 30  03:13 31  08:18 34  11:37 34  13:59 31  17:01 31  20:08 31  21:58 31  25:19 31  26:25 31  29:36 34  31:09 33  39:42 33  41:51 34  44:20 35  46:34 35  47:52 36  58:50 40  61:38 38  64:10 38  70:52 39  73:41 38  76:03 39  77:54 39  81:04 39  83:21 39  85:02 39  86:21 39  86:48 39 01:26:48
    2239 OK Saldus                 4.DIST         01:39 30  01:34 32  05:05 35  03:19 28  02:22 27  03:02 43  03:07 37  01:50 31  03:21 30  01:06 26  03:11 42  01:33 27  08:33 26  02:09 41  02:29 39  02:14 41  01:18 39  10:58 41  02:48 27  02:32 24  06:42 41  02:49 11  02:22 39  01:51 33  03:10 26  02:17 22  01:41 31  01:19 31  00:27 21
                                                  00:23     00:35     01:39     01:06     01:04     01:34     01:23     00:48     01:14     00:13     01:33     00:31     01:32     01:09     01:09     01:21     00:40     05:35     01:03     00:48     03:25     00:24     01:17     00:46     01:07     00:34     00:24     00:27     00:01   
40. Andris Grundšteins        01:34:12 13:47:15   01:50 35  03:34 37  09:01 38  12:27 37  15:21 34  17:54 34  21:00 35  22:55 35  26:34 36  27:51 37  30:19 37  32:20 37  40:59 36  42:39 36  45:54 37  47:45 39  48:51 39  58:06 38  66:25 40  69:32 40  73:05 40  76:58 40  78:53 40  81:48 40  84:34 40  90:36 40  92:25 40  93:42 40  94:12 40 01:34:12
     570                           4.DIST         01:50 35  01:44 39  05:27 39  03:26 34  02:54 35  02:33 38  03:06 36  01:55 37  03:39 34  01:17 38  02:28 36  02:01 39  08:39 27  01:40 30  03:15 42  01:51 38  01:06 31  09:15 40  08:19 41  03:07 40  03:33 35  03:53 35  01:55 38  02:55 42  02:46 19  06:02 42  01:49 34  01:17 29  00:30 28
                                                  00:34     00:45     02:01     01:13     01:36     01:05     01:22     00:53     01:32     00:24     00:50     00:59     01:38     00:40     01:55     00:58     00:28     03:52     06:34     01:23     00:16     01:28     00:50     01:50     00:43     04:19     00:32     00:25     00:04   
41. Uldis Brūns               01:43:02 12:17:03   02:00 37  03:45 39  10:49 39  14:41 40  16:58 37  19:37 41  25:43 42  27:42 42  32:04 42  33:17 41  35:51 41  37:44 42  48:08 41  50:11 41  52:18 41  53:57 41  55:13 41  63:39 41  70:11 41  74:08 41  78:17 41  86:51 41  88:18 41  90:07 41  95:57 41  99:08 41 100:57 41 102:25 41 103:02 41 01:43:02
    3175 Eko O                     4.DIST         02:00 37  01:45 40  07:04 41  03:52 40  02:17 25  02:39 39  06:06 42  01:59 39  04:22 39  01:13 37  02:34 39  01:53 38  10:24 40  02:03 39  02:07 33  01:39 33  01:16 37  08:26 36  06:32 40  03:57 42  04:09 37  08:34 42  01:27 22  01:49 32  05:50 42  03:11 39  01:49 34  01:28 40  00:37 42
                                                  00:44     00:46     03:38     01:39     00:59     01:11     04:22     00:57     02:15     00:20     00:56     00:51     03:23     01:03     00:47     00:46     00:38     03:03     04:47     02:13     00:52     06:09     00:22     00:44     03:47     01:28     00:32     00:36     00:11   
42. Renārs Felcs              01:44:04 12:56:20   01:17 11  02:54 22  07:40 29  11:22 29  14:03 32  17:02 32  20:20 33  23:20 36  31:56 41  33:22 42  35:54 42  37:15 41  54:13 43  56:19 42  58:52 42  60:36 42  61:33 42  72:42 42  81:24 42  84:03 42  87:00 42  90:41 42  92:16 42  94:18 42  97:18 42  99:59 42 101:56 42 103:32 42 104:04 42 01:44:04
    2565 Saultekas                 4.DIST         01:17 11  01:37 36  04:46 30  03:42 37  02:41 34  02:59 42  03:18 41  03:00 43  08:36 43  01:26 43  02:32 38  01:21 14  16:58 43  02:06 40  02:33 40  01:44 36  00:57 18  11:09 42  08:42 42  02:39 30  02:57 24  03:41 31  01:35 32  02:02 37  03:00 22  02:41 34  01:57 40  01:36 41  00:32 35
                                                  00:01     00:38     01:20     01:29     01:23     01:31     01:34     01:58     06:29     00:33     00:54     00:19     09:57     01:06     01:13     00:51     00:19     05:46     06:57     00:55    -00:20     01:16     00:30     00:57     00:57     00:58     00:40     00:44     00:06   
    Emīlija Anna Staģe        DQ       13:56:18   01:51 36  03:39 38  08:27 37  12:34 38  15:57 35  18:48 36  27:07 43  28:59 43  32:38 43  33:55 43  36:53 43  40:53 43  54:02 42  56:27 43  59:26 43  61:10 43                                                                                                                                   DQ
     341 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:51 36  01:48 42  04:48 31  04:07 42  03:23 39  02:51 40  08:19 43  01:52 32  03:39 34  01:17 38  02:58 41  04:00 42  13:09 42  02:25 43  02:59 41  01:44 36                                                                                                                                  
                                                  00:35     00:49     01:22     01:54     02:05     01:23     06:35     00:50     01:32     00:24     01:20     02:58     06:08     01:25     01:39     00:51                                                                                                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     00:58     02:49     02:13     01:18     01:28     01:44     01:02     02:07     00:48     01:37     01:02     06:07     01:00     01:20     00:53     00:38     05:23     01:18     01:44     01:59     02:17     01:03     01:05     01:51     01:39     01:07     00:52     00:17   00:48:39

SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 8 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 38)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 32)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Hugo Bikšis               00:36:40 13:56:30   03:38  6  08:08  1  12:41  1  20:14  3  26:14  1  28:46  1  31:15  1  35:28  1  36:40  1 00:36:40
    2482                           SKOLIŅA        03:38  6  04:30  1  04:33  3  07:33  7  06:00  2  02:32  3  02:29  2  04:13  7  01:12 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrejs Kondratenko       00:38:08 13:34:14   03:42  7  10:56  8  15:23  5  21:02  4  27:26  2  30:41  2  35:19  2  37:37  2  38:08  2 00:38:08
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:42  7  07:14 11  04:27  2  05:39  2  06:24  4  03:15  4  04:38 14  02:18  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:04     02:44    -00:06    -01:54     00:24     00:43     02:09    -01:55    -00:41   
 3. Martins Kondratenko       00:38:17 13:34:07   03:33  5  10:42  7  15:22  4  21:06  5  27:28  3  30:43  3  35:19  2  37:40  3  38:17  3 00:38:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:33  5  07:09 10  04:40  4  05:44  3  06:22  3  03:15  4  04:36 13  02:21  2  00:37  4
                                                 -00:05     02:39     00:07    -01:49     00:22     00:43     02:07    -01:52    -00:35   
 4. Lenarts Straume           00:41:35 13:23:12   02:35  2  09:25  3  14:11  2  20:06  2  29:06  6  33:09  4  37:37  5  41:04  4  41:35  4 00:41:35
    1009 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        02:35  2  06:50  8  04:46  5  05:55  4  09:00 13  04:03  8  04:28 11  03:27  3  00:31  1
                                                 -01:03     02:20     00:13    -01:38     03:00     01:31     01:59    -00:46    -00:41   
 5. Jasmīna Kalniņa           00:42:17 13:23:10   02:31  1  09:14  2  14:44  3  20:05  1  28:37  4  33:13  5  37:35  4  41:25  5  42:17  5 00:42:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:31  1  06:43  7  05:30  6  05:21  1  08:32 11  04:36  9  04:22 10  03:50  5  00:52  6
                                                 -01:07     02:13     00:57    -02:12     02:32     02:04     01:53    -00:23    -00:20   
 6. Klāvs Bižāns              00:48:08 13:20:25   04:27  9  10:40  6  17:25  8  26:07 10  33:33  8  38:22  7  41:15  6  47:03  6  48:08  6 00:48:08
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:27  9  06:13  6  06:45 10  08:42 12  07:26  7  04:49 11  02:53  5  05:48  8  01:05  8
                                                  00:49     01:43     02:12     01:09     01:26     02:17     00:24     01:35    -00:07   
 7. Arta Šulce                00:48:12 13:20:29   04:27  9  10:39  5  17:18  7  25:51  7  33:37  9  38:23  8  41:16  7  47:05  7  48:12  7 00:48:12
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:27  9  06:12  4  06:39  9  08:33 11  07:46  9  04:46 10  02:53  5  05:49  9  01:07  9
                                                  00:49     01:42     02:06     01:00     01:46     02:14     00:24     01:36    -00:05   
 8. Tīna Vincovska            00:48:27 13:20:26   04:24  8  10:36  4  17:33  9  26:02  8  33:29  7  38:18  6  41:16  7  47:12  8  48:27  8 00:48:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:24  8  06:12  4  06:57 11  08:29 10  07:27  8  04:49 11  02:58  7  05:56 10  01:15 11
                                                  00:46     01:42     02:24     00:56     01:27     02:17     00:29     01:43     00:03   
 9. Marta Šulce               00:50:27 13:20:31   05:05 11  12:12 11  18:18 11  26:05  9  34:46 10  38:25  9  42:19 10  48:32  9  50:27  9 00:50:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:05 11  07:07  9  06:06  7  07:47  8  08:41 12  03:39  7  03:54  9  06:13 11  01:55 13
                                                  01:27     02:37     01:33     00:14     02:41     01:07     01:25     02:00     00:43   
10. Tomass Tihanovs           00:51:01 13:01:42   03:13  3  11:09  9  15:35  6  24:02  6  28:40  5  40:32 10  42:07  9  50:27 10  51:01 10 00:51:01
    1787                           SKOLIŅA        03:13  3  07:56 12  04:26  1  08:27  9  04:38  1  11:52 14  01:35  1  08:20 14  00:34  3
                                                 -00:25     03:26    -00:07     00:54    -01:22     09:20    -00:54     04:07    -00:38   
11. Bruno Grende              00:52:03 12:02:37   14:05 13  18:50 12  30:07 13  36:12 13  42:45 13  44:59 13  47:33 13  51:16 11  52:03 11 00:52:03
    2711 Baldone                   SKOLIŅA        14:05 13  04:45  3  11:17 13  06:05  6  06:33  6  02:14  1  02:34  3  03:43  4  00:47  5
                                                  10:27     00:15     06:44    -01:28     00:33    -00:18     00:05    -00:30    -00:25   
12. Pauls Grende              00:52:18 12:02:39   14:08 14  18:50 12  30:00 12  36:00 12  42:29 12  44:48 12  47:22 12  51:25 12  52:18 12 00:52:18
    2710 Baldone                   SKOLIŅA        14:08 14  04:42  2  11:10 12  06:00  5  06:29  5  02:19  2  02:34  3  04:03  6  00:53  7
                                                  10:30     00:12     06:37    -01:33     00:29    -00:13     00:05    -00:10    -00:19   
13. Kristaps Krūmiņš          00:54:16 11:24:11   03:19  4  11:20 10  17:41 10  28:26 11  36:31 11  41:27 11  45:16 11  52:14 13  54:16 13 00:54:16
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:19  4  08:01 13  06:21  8  10:45 13  08:05 10  04:56 13  03:49  8  06:58 13  02:02 14
                                                 -00:19     03:31     01:48     03:12     02:05     02:24     01:20     02:45     00:50   
14. Madlēna Freimane          01:21:29 12:24:22   07:07 12  25:31 14  39:50 14  55:25 14  64:59 14  68:35 14  73:09 14  79:56 14  81:29 14 01:21:29
     145 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        07:07 12  18:24 14  14:19 14  15:35 14  09:34 14  03:36  6  04:34 12  06:47 12  01:33 12
                                                  03:29     13:54     09:46     08:02     03:34     01:04     02:05     02:34     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     04:30     04:26     05:21     04:38     02:14     01:35     02:18     00:31   00:28:04

TRENIŅŠ Distance (6): 12 KP 3,22 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 57)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:18:40 14:21:11   01:47  3  03:29  2  04:46  2  06:18  2  07:27  1  09:15  2  10:50  1  12:50  2  13:54  1  15:49  1  17:26  1  18:22  1  18:40  1 00:18:40
      53 B3                        TRENIŅŠ        01:47  3  01:42  1  01:17  2  01:32  1  01:09  1  01:48  2  01:35  1  02:00  2  01:04  1  01:55  2  01:37  1  00:56  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:18:59 11:42:17   01:39  1  03:26  1  04:38  1  06:17  1  07:28  2  09:14  1  10:53  2  12:46  1  14:00  2  15:59  2  17:36  2  18:37  2  18:59  2 00:18:59
      53 B3                        TRENIŅŠ        01:39  1  01:47  3  01:12  1  01:39  3  01:11  3  01:46  1  01:39  2  01:53  1  01:14  3  01:59  3  01:37  1  01:01  2  00:22  3
                                                 -00:08     00:05    -00:05     00:07     00:02    -00:02     00:04    -00:07     00:10     00:04     00:00     00:05     00:04   
 3. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:19:20 13:01:08   01:45  2  03:29  2  04:48  3  06:22  3  07:32  3  09:27  3  11:11  3  13:19  3  14:29  3  16:20  3  17:58  3  18:59  3  19:20  3 00:19:20
      53 B3                        TRENIŅŠ        01:45  2  01:44  2  01:19  3  01:34  2  01:10  2  01:55  3  01:44  3  02:08  3  01:10  2  01:51  1  01:38  3  01:01  2  00:21  2
                                                 -00:02     00:02     00:02     00:02     00:01     00:07     00:09     00:08     00:06    -00:04     00:01     00:05     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     01:42     01:12     01:32     01:09     01:46     01:35     01:53     01:04     01:51     01:37     00:56     00:18   00:18:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.11.2018 18:15:19 Magnets