Ziemas Magnēta 16.kārta - Maku ezers

02.12.2018
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:32:33
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:34:59 +02:26
 3.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:45:56 +13:23
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:46:36 +14:03
 5.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:55:47 +23:14
 6.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:56:03 +23:30
 7.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:57:33 +25:00
 8.  2744 Tīna Melece                          01:09:26 +36:53
 9.  2743 Pēteris Melecis                      01:09:52 +37:19
10.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:13:07 +40:34
11.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:31:40 +59:07
     1024 Aija Kozlovska                       DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:35:23
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:35:35 +00:12
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:36:32 +01:09
 4.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:36:40 +01:17
 5.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:36:52 +01:29
 6.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:37:05 +01:42
 7.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:37:28 +02:05
 8.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:37:48 +02:25
 9.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:38:28 +03:05
 9.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:38:28 +03:05
11.  2975 Iveta Baļčūne             OK Kāpa    00:39:47 +04:24
12.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:39:54 +04:31
13.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:40:16 +04:53
14.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:40:42 +05:19
15.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:41:41 +06:18
16.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:43:10 +07:47
17.  2585 Kārlis Vilerts                       00:43:17 +07:54
18.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:43:45 +08:22
19.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:44:20 +08:57
20.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:44:36 +09:13
20.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:44:36 +09:13
22.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:44:41 +09:18
23.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:45:14 +09:51
24.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:45:57 +10:34
25.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:47:43 +12:20
26.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:48:42 +13:19
27.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:48:51 +13:28
28.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:48:52 +13:29
29.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:48:53 +13:30
30.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:48:58 +13:35
31.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:06 +13:43
32.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:49:29 +14:06
33.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:50:18 +14:55
34.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:50:32 +15:09
35.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:50:48 +15:25
36.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:50:53 +15:30
37.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:51:57 +16:34
38.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:52:09 +16:46
39.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:53:02 +17:39
40.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:53:48 +18:25
41.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:54:03 +18:40
42.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:54:05 +18:42
43.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:54:11 +18:48
44.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:54:18 +18:55
45.  2557 Vineta Strauta                       00:54:24 +19:01
46.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:54:26 +19:03
47.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:55:53 +20:30
48.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:56:01 +20:38
49.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:57:58 +22:35
50.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:01:51 +26:28
51.  2405 Dace Teiviša                         01:02:08 +26:45
52.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:04:20 +28:57
53.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:04:52 +29:29
54.  2626 Una Neimane               OK Ogre    01:07:40 +32:17
55.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:07:53 +32:30
56.   253 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:11:28 +36:05
57.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:11:31 +36:08
58.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 01:11:33 +36:10
59.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:16:49 +41:26
60.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:16:50 +41:27
61.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:20:03 +44:40
62.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:22:12 +46:49
63.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:23:02 +47:39
64.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:26:15 +50:52
65.  2632 Mārcis Gedrovičs                     01:42:52 +67:29
66.  2631 Liene Salmiņa                        01:42:53 +67:30
67.  2704 Sandra Bula                          01:45:34 +70:11
68.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      01:45:35 +70:12
69.  2633 Sabīne Eigmina            Kobalts    01:54:30 +79:07
     5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 19 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:41:11
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:43:56 +02:45
 3.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:46:15 +05:04
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:47:17 +06:06
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:48:09 +06:58
 6.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:48:26 +07:15
 7.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:49:14 +08:03
 8.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:49:28 +08:17
 9.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:49:51 +08:40
10.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:50:03 +08:52
11.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:50:22 +09:11
12.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:50:29 +09:18
13.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      00:51:00 +09:49
14.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:51:44 +10:33
15.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:52:52 +11:41
16.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:53:39 +12:28
17.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:54:34 +13:23
18.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:55:45 +14:34
19.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:57:15 +16:04
20.  5088 Lauri Tarlap                         00:57:33 +16:22
20.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:57:33 +16:22
22.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      00:59:32 +18:21
23.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:59:39 +18:28
24.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:00:14 +19:03
25.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:00:38 +19:27
26.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       01:01:47 +20:36
27.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:02:44 +21:33
28.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:02:58 +21:47
29.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:03:35 +22:24
30.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:03:57 +22:46
31.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:04:18 +23:07
32.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:05:06 +23:55
33.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:06:02 +24:51
34.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:06:03 +24:52
35.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:07:16 +26:05
36.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:07:17 +26:06
37.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:08:28 +27:17
38.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   01:09:01 +27:50
39.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:09:55 +28:44
40.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:10:19 +29:08
41.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:10:28 +29:17
42.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   01:10:57 +29:46
43.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    01:10:58 +29:47
44.  2558 Agris Kveders                        01:11:16 +30:05
45.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:11:50 +30:39
46.  5089 Rein Rooni                           01:12:10 +30:59
47.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:12:58 +31:47
48.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:16:25 +35:14
49.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:18:41 +37:30
50.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:20:30 +39:19
51.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:22:23 +41:12
52.  2630 Andris Neimanis           OK Ogre    01:22:30 +41:19
53.  2163 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:25:08 +43:57
54.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:27:13 +46:02
55.  2602 Mārtiņš Kadašs                       01:27:44 +46:33
56.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:34:44 +53:33
57.  2625 Līga Jarašune                        01:37:44 +56:33
58.  2624 Mārtiņš Krišjānis Neim...            02:06:09 +84:58
58.  2623 Anita Aišpure                        02:06:09 +84:58
60.  2622 Armands Veinbergs                    02:06:18 +85:07
4.DIST Distance (4): 28 KP 8.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:49
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:55:40 +05:51
 3.  1803 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:58:12 +08:23
 4.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      01:00:41 +10:52
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:01:34 +11:45
 6.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   01:01:50 +12:01
 7.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     01:03:55 +14:06
 8.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   01:04:15 +14:26
 9.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:04:42 +14:53
10.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:05:00 +15:11
10.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:05:00 +15:11
12.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:05:09 +15:20
13.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:05:52 +16:03
14.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    01:05:57 +16:08
15.  2616 Edgars Kazradzis          Cimds&zeķe 01:06:08 +16:19
16.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:06:36 +16:47
17.  2634 Agris Stūris              OK Saldus  01:07:39 +17:50
18.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:07:47 +17:58
19.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:08:01 +18:12
20.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:09:03 +19:14
21.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:09:26 +19:37
22.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:10:49 +21:00
23.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:11:58 +22:09
24.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:12:27 +22:38
25.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:13:06 +23:17
26.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:13:49 +24:00
27.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:14:02 +24:13
28.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:14:03 +24:14
29.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       01:15:02 +25:13
30.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:16:35 +26:46
31.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      01:17:08 +27:19
32.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:19:57 +30:08
33.  2609 Dace Linde                           01:20:08 +30:19
34.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:20:22 +30:33
35.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:21:11 +31:22
36.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:23:28 +33:39
37.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:25:01 +35:12
38.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:26:06 +36:17
39.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:26:36 +36:47
40.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:28:57 +39:08
41.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:29:00 +39:11
42.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:30:01 +40:12
43.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:31:43 +41:54
44.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:34:48 +44:59
45.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:48:21 +58:32
46.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:53:10 +63:21
47.   791 Ieva Grauduma                        02:05:31 +75:42
     1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 1.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:31:37
 2.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:33:28 +01:51
 3.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:33:34 +01:57
 4.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:33:43 +02:06
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:39:46 +08:09
 6.     0 Arta Šulce                           01:04:57 +33:20
 7.     0 Marta Šulce                          01:06:35 +34:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.12.2018 17:30:18 Magnets