Ziemas Magnēta 17.kārta -Suži

08.12.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [1.DIST]
[2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 10 KP 3.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:32:18
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:36:16 +03:58
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:37:38 +05:20
 4.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:41:54 +09:36
 5.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:43:45 +11:27
 6.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:44:28 +12:10
 7.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:47:27 +15:09
 8.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:49:17 +16:59
 9.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:52:27 +20:09
10.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:53:55 +21:37
11.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   00:55:06 +22:48
12.     0 Antra Skujeniece                     01:01:43 +29:25
13.  1602 Kaiva Desmitniece         Desmitniek 01:05:11 +32:53
13.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis      01:05:11 +32:53
15.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                       01:05:50 +33:32
16.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:22:13 +49:55
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:36:14
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:38:27 +02:13
 3.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:38:53 +02:39
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:41:38 +05:24
 5.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:41:58 +05:44
 6.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:42:38 +06:24
 7.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:43:29 +07:15
 8.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:43:55 +07:41
 9.  2561 Žozefīne Zajalova         OK Ogre    00:45:07 +08:53
10.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:46:18 +10:04
11.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:46:25 +10:11
12.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:46:34 +10:20
13.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:47:01 +10:47
14.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:48:16 +12:02
15.  2988 Riina Laev                Auseklis   00:48:37 +12:23
15.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:48:37 +12:23
17.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:48:39 +12:25
18.  2745 Liene Zemīte                         00:49:24 +13:10
19.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:49:26 +13:12
20.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:50:33 +14:19
21.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:51:56 +15:42
22.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:51:57 +15:43
23.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:52:09 +15:55
24.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST 00:52:22 +16:08
25.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:53:00 +16:46
26.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:53:14 +17:00
27.   823 Aija Apse                            00:54:34 +18:20
28.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:49 +18:35
29.  2746 Inna Bērziņa                         00:55:11 +18:57
30.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:56:41 +20:27
31.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:57:03 +20:49
32.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:57:36 +21:22
33.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:57:48 +21:34
34.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:57:54 +21:40
35.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:58:43 +22:29
36.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:59:15 +23:01
37.  2636 Brigita Klovāne                      01:02:17 +26:03
38.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        01:08:01 +31:47
39.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   01:08:47 +32:33
40.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:12:33 +36:19
41.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:12:58 +36:44
42.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    01:21:52 +45:38
43.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:27:00 +50:46
44.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:29:42 +53:28
     2601 Kristaps Holšteins                   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:39:33
 2.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:40:12 +00:39
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:45:04 +05:31
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:47:03 +07:30
 5.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:47:04 +07:31
 6.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:47:12 +07:39
 7.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:48:01 +08:28
 8.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:48:41 +09:08
 9.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:48:45 +09:12
 9.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:48:45 +09:12
11.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:48:54 +09:21
12.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:48:58 +09:25
13.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:48:59 +09:26
14.  5091 Kati Korhonen             Suunta Jyv 00:49:48 +10:15
15.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      00:49:54 +10:21
16.  5090 Raimo Itkunen             Suunta Jyv 00:49:56 +10:23
17.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:49:57 +10:24
18.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:50:38 +11:05
19.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:51:56 +12:23
20.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:52:06 +12:33
21.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:52:14 +12:41
22.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:52:16 +12:43
23.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:52:50 +13:17
24.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:54:00 +14:27
25.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:54:42 +15:09
26.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:54:44 +15:11
27.  2730 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  00:55:02 +15:29
28.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:55:11 +15:38
29.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:56:03 +16:30
30.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:56:44 +17:11
31.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:57:08 +17:35
32.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:57:20 +17:47
33.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:57:28 +17:55
34.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:57:59 +18:26
35.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:59:11 +19:38
36.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:59:23 +19:50
37.  2987 Urmas Laev                Auseklis   00:59:32 +19:59
38.  2261 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      00:59:53 +20:20
39.  2698 Valerii Prosolkov         Azimuts OK 01:00:20 +20:47
40.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:00:37 +21:04
41.  2476 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  01:00:44 +21:11
42.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:01:05 +21:32
43.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   01:01:25 +21:52
44.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    01:01:27 +21:54
45.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:01:30 +21:57
46.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 01:02:47 +23:14
47.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:03:19 +23:46
48.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:03:38 +24:05
49.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  01:03:45 +24:12
50.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:04:28 +24:55
51.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:04:42 +25:09
52.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:04:46 +25:13
53.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:04:52 +25:19
54.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:04:58 +25:25
55.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:05:01 +25:28
56.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   01:06:39 +27:06
57.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:07:28 +27:55
58.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:08:25 +28:52
59.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:09:27 +29:54
60.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:12:07 +32:34
61.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:13:26 +33:53
62.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:14:18 +34:45
63.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:16:19 +36:46
64.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:18:49 +39:16
65.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:19:19 +39:46
66.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:19:46 +40:13
67.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:20:18 +40:45
68.  2983 Vera Panasina                        01:21:09 +41:36
69.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:24:47 +45:14
70.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:26:57 +47:24
4.DIST Distance (4): 26 KP 9.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:56:47
 2.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:03:21 +06:34
 3.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:04:32 +07:45
 4.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   01:04:46 +07:59
 5.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:07:18 +10:31
 6.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   01:08:02 +11:15
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:08:41 +11:54
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:08:43 +11:56
 9.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:09:02 +12:15
10.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:09:08 +12:21
11.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:09:11 +12:24
12.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:09:23 +12:36
13.   148 Dagnis Kaņeps             Meridiāns  01:09:36 +12:49
14.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:10:37 +13:50
15.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid 01:11:03 +14:16
16.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:11:30 +14:43
17.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:14:16 +17:29
18.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:15:12 +18:25
19.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:15:21 +18:34
20.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:15:24 +18:37
21.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:17:48 +21:01
22.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:18:00 +21:13
23.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:18:17 +21:30
24.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   01:21:57 +25:10
25.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:22:44 +25:57
26.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:22:52 +26:05
27.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   01:23:43 +26:56
28.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:23:47 +27:00
29.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:25:12 +28:25
30.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:25:57 +29:10
31.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:29:13 +32:26
32.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:29:53 +33:06
33.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:32:41 +35:54
34.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:36:08 +39:21
35.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:36:55 +40:08
36.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:44:13 +47:26
37.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:47:22 +50:35
      299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 2.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:36:47
 2.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:36:53 +00:06
 3.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:36:57 +00:10
 4.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:46:20 +09:33
#1 Distance (1.DIST): 10 KP 3.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  1.DIST   00:32:18
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                          1.DIST   00:36:16 +03:58
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  1.DIST   00:37:38 +05:20
 4.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     1.DIST   00:41:54 +09:36
 5.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre   1.DIST   00:43:45 +11:27
 6.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis  1.DIST   00:44:28 +12:10
 7.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   1.DIST   00:47:27 +15:09
 8.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa      1.DIST   00:49:17 +16:59
 9.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  1.DIST   00:52:27 +20:09
10.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    1.DIST   00:53:55 +21:37
11.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  1.DIST   00:55:06 +22:48
12.     0 Antra Skujeniece                    1.DIST   01:01:43 +29:25
13.  1602 Kaiva Desmitniece         Desmitniek1.DIST   01:05:11 +32:53
13.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis     1.DIST   01:05:11 +32:53
15.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                      1.DIST   01:05:50 +33:32
16.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    1.DIST   01:22:13 +49:55
#2 Distance (2.DIST): 13 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv2.DIST   00:36:14
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal2.DIST   00:38:27 +02:13
 3.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      2.DIST   00:38:53 +02:39
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:41:38 +05:24
 5.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz2.DIST   00:41:58 +05:44
 6.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                2.DIST   00:42:38 +06:24
 7.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  2.DIST   00:43:29 +07:15
 8.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  2.DIST   00:43:55 +07:41
 9.  2561 Žozefīne Zajalova         OK Ogre   2.DIST   00:45:07 +08:53
10.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       2.DIST   00:46:18 +10:04
11.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     2.DIST   00:46:25 +10:11
12.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:46:34 +10:20
13.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  2.DIST   00:47:01 +10:47
14.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   2.DIST   00:48:16 +12:02
15.  2988 Riina Laev                Auseklis  2.DIST   00:48:37 +12:23
15.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      2.DIST   00:48:37 +12:23
17.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:48:39 +12:25
18.  2745 Liene Zemīte                        2.DIST   00:49:24 +13:10
19.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis    2.DIST   00:49:26 +13:12
20.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  2.DIST   00:50:33 +14:19
21.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  2.DIST   00:51:56 +15:42
22.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       2.DIST   00:51:57 +15:43
23.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:52:09 +15:55
24.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST2.DIST   00:52:22 +16:08
25.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  2.DIST   00:53:00 +16:46
26.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     2.DIST   00:53:14 +17:00
27.   823 Aija Apse                           2.DIST   00:54:34 +18:20
28.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    2.DIST   00:54:49 +18:35
29.  2746 Inna Bērziņa                        2.DIST   00:55:11 +18:57
30.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   2.DIST   00:56:41 +20:27
31.   287 Aija Feldmane                       2.DIST   00:57:03 +20:49
32.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     2.DIST   00:57:36 +21:22
33.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   2.DIST   00:57:48 +21:34
34.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           2.DIST   00:57:54 +21:40
35.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi   2.DIST   00:58:43 +22:29
36.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   2.DIST   00:59:15 +23:01
37.  2636 Brigita Klovāne                     2.DIST   01:02:17 +26:03
38.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       2.DIST   01:08:01 +31:47
39.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  2.DIST   01:08:47 +32:33
40.  2485 Dita Muceniece                      2.DIST   01:12:33 +36:19
41.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  2.DIST   01:12:58 +36:44
42.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre   2.DIST   01:21:52 +45:38
43.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      2.DIST   01:27:00 +50:46
44.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     2.DIST   01:29:42 +53:28
     2601 Kristaps Holšteins                  2.DIST   DQ      
#3 Distance (3.DIST): 18 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  3.DIST   00:39:33
 2.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    3.DIST   00:40:12 +00:39
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     3.DIST   00:45:04 +05:31
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    3.DIST   00:47:03 +07:30
 5.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      3.DIST   00:47:04 +07:31
 6.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:47:12 +07:39
 7.  2450 Uģis Nerets                         3.DIST   00:48:01 +08:28
 8.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        3.DIST   00:48:41 +09:08
 9.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                     3.DIST   00:48:45 +09:12
 9.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   3.DIST   00:48:45 +09:12
11.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:48:54 +09:21
12.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    3.DIST   00:48:58 +09:25
13.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  3.DIST   00:48:59 +09:26
14.  5091 Kati Korhonen             Suunta Jyv3.DIST   00:49:48 +10:15
15.  2531 Aivars Endželis                     3.DIST   00:49:54 +10:21
16.  5090 Raimo Itkunen             Suunta Jyv3.DIST   00:49:56 +10:23
17.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg3.DIST   00:49:57 +10:24
18.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      3.DIST   00:50:38 +11:05
19.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  3.DIST   00:51:56 +12:23
20.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  3.DIST   00:52:06 +12:33
21.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     3.DIST   00:52:14 +12:41
22.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     3.DIST   00:52:16 +12:43
23.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    3.DIST   00:52:50 +13:17
24.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     3.DIST   00:54:00 +14:27
25.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  3.DIST   00:54:42 +15:09
26.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       3.DIST   00:54:44 +15:11
27.  2730 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns 3.DIST   00:55:02 +15:29
28.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati3.DIST   00:55:11 +15:38
29.   744 Roberts Ozols                       3.DIST   00:56:03 +16:30
30.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  3.DIST   00:56:44 +17:11
31.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      3.DIST   00:57:08 +17:35
32.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:57:20 +17:47
33.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  3.DIST   00:57:28 +17:55
34.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK 3.DIST   00:57:59 +18:26
35.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   3.DIST   00:59:11 +19:38
36.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    3.DIST   00:59:23 +19:50
37.  2987 Urmas Laev                Auseklis  3.DIST   00:59:32 +19:59
38.  2261 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis     3.DIST   00:59:53 +20:20
39.  2698 Valerii Prosolkov         Azimuts OK3.DIST   01:00:20 +20:47
40.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK 3.DIST   01:00:37 +21:04
41.  2476 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns 3.DIST   01:00:44 +21:11
42.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  3.DIST   01:01:05 +21:32
43.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  3.DIST   01:01:25 +21:52
44.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   3.DIST   01:01:27 +21:54
45.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    3.DIST   01:01:30 +21:57
46.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid3.DIST   01:02:47 +23:14
47.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     3.DIST   01:03:19 +23:46
48.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     3.DIST   01:03:38 +24:05
49.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns 3.DIST   01:03:45 +24:12
50.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  3.DIST   01:04:28 +24:55
51.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  3.DIST   01:04:42 +25:09
52.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     3.DIST   01:04:46 +25:13
53.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  3.DIST   01:04:52 +25:19
54.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       3.DIST   01:04:58 +25:25
55.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre   3.DIST   01:05:01 +25:28
56.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                  3.DIST   01:06:39 +27:06
57.   321 Māris Balčūns                       3.DIST   01:07:28 +27:55
58.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  3.DIST   01:08:25 +28:52
59.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     3.DIST   01:09:27 +29:54
60.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                    3.DIST   01:12:07 +32:34
61.   114 Kārlis Seņko                        3.DIST   01:13:26 +33:53
62.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis 3.DIST   01:14:18 +34:45
63.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   3.DIST   01:16:19 +36:46
64.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   3.DIST   01:18:49 +39:16
65.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      3.DIST   01:19:19 +39:46
66.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        3.DIST   01:19:46 +40:13
67.   102 Laila Dubova                        3.DIST   01:20:18 +40:45
68.  2983 Vera Panasina                       3.DIST   01:21:09 +41:36
69.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       3.DIST   01:24:47 +45:14
70.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas 3.DIST   01:26:57 +47:24
#4 Distance (4.DIST): 26 KP 9.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  4.DIST   00:56:47
 2.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    4.DIST   01:03:21 +06:34
 3.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns 4.DIST   01:04:32 +07:45
 4.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis  4.DIST   01:04:46 +07:59
 5.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB        4.DIST   01:07:18 +10:31
 6.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  4.DIST   01:08:02 +11:15
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        4.DIST   01:08:41 +11:54
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  4.DIST   01:08:43 +11:56
 9.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     4.DIST   01:09:02 +12:15
10.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  4.DIST   01:09:08 +12:21
11.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl4.DIST   01:09:11 +12:24
12.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz4.DIST   01:09:23 +12:36
13.   148 Dagnis Kaņeps             Meridiāns 4.DIST   01:09:36 +12:49
14.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     4.DIST   01:10:37 +13:50
15.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid4.DIST   01:11:03 +14:16
16.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  4.DIST   01:11:30 +14:43
17.   270 Jānis Kukks                         4.DIST   01:14:16 +17:29
18.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK 4.DIST   01:15:12 +18:25
19.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a4.DIST   01:15:21 +18:34
20.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        4.DIST   01:15:24 +18:37
21.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats 4.DIST   01:17:48 +21:01
22.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju4.DIST   01:18:00 +21:13
23.    76 Kristaps Epners                     4.DIST   01:18:17 +21:30
24.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati  4.DIST   01:21:57 +25:10
25.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  4.DIST   01:22:44 +25:57
26.   559 Atis Brālītis                       4.DIST   01:22:52 +26:05
27.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  4.DIST   01:23:43 +26:56
28.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  4.DIST   01:23:47 +27:00
29.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    4.DIST   01:25:12 +28:25
30.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis 4.DIST   01:25:57 +29:10
31.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  4.DIST   01:29:13 +32:26
32.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst4.DIST   01:29:53 +33:06
33.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas 4.DIST   01:32:41 +35:54
34.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    4.DIST   01:36:08 +39:21
35.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       4.DIST   01:36:55 +40:08
36.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis 4.DIST   01:44:13 +47:26
37.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     4.DIST   01:47:22 +50:35
      299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    4.DIST   DQ      
#5 Distance (SKOLIŅA): 5 KP 2.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:36:47
 2.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:36:53 +00:06
 3.     0 Martins Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:36:57 +00:10
 4.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:46:20 +09:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.12.2018 15:54:06 Magnets