Ziemas Magnēta 18.kārta - Ataru ezers

09.12.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [1.DIST]
[2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:24:27
 2.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:27:41 +03:14
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:36:39 +12:12
 4.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:40:41 +16:14
 5.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:42:33 +18:06
 6.  2523 Rasa Lazdiņa                         00:43:59 +19:32
 7.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:45:47 +21:20
 8.  2639 Karlīna Baltiņa           Meridiāns  00:45:48 +21:21
 9.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:46:05 +21:38
10.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:49:00 +24:33
11.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:49:48 +25:21
12.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:49:58 +25:31
13.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         00:50:09 +25:42
14.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:51:45 +27:18
15.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:51:50 +27:23
16.  2643 Berta Lerhe                          00:55:08 +30:41
17.  2644 Žanete Bērziņš                       00:55:11 +30:44
18.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:07:30 +43:03
19.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  01:09:43 +45:16
20.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:09:58 +45:31
21.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:15:24 +50:57
22.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:17:40 +53:13
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:32:29
 2.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:37:22 +04:53
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:38:11 +05:42
 4.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:39:18 +06:49
 5.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:40:27 +07:58
 6.   853 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns  00:40:29 +08:00
 7.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK   00:40:36 +08:07
 8.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:40:41 +08:12
 9.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:42:46 +10:17
10.  2967 Matīss Fūrmanis                      00:42:51 +10:22
11.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:43:11 +10:42
12.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:43:36 +11:07
13.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:43:56 +11:27
14.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:44:56 +12:27
15.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:45:24 +12:55
16.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:46:14 +13:45
17.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:47:33 +15:04
18.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:48:26 +15:57
19.  2988 Riina Laev                Auseklis   00:49:20 +16:51
20.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:49:35 +17:06
21.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:49:41 +17:12
22.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:51 +17:22
23.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:50:46 +18:17
24.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:53:02 +20:33
25.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:53:18 +20:49
26.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:53:40 +21:11
27.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:54:08 +21:39
28.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:56:11 +23:42
29.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:56:38 +24:09
30.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:57:03 +24:34
31.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:57:28 +24:59
32.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:59:22 +26:53
33.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:59:41 +27:12
34.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:59:54 +27:25
35.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:00:50 +28:21
36.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:02:14 +29:45
37.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   01:03:25 +30:56
38.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     01:03:29 +31:00
39.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:03:45 +31:16
40.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:09:26 +36:57
41.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:11:00 +38:31
42.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:12:09 +39:40
43.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:12:48 +40:19
44.  2405 Dace Teiviša                         01:16:38 +44:09
45.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:27:01 +54:32
46.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:28:21 +55:52
47.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      02:34:38 +122:09
48.  2704 Sandra Bula                          02:34:41 +122:12
     1585 Ilda Pāna                            DQ      
     2637 Sandija Stanne            Auseklis   DQ      
      650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   DQ      
      655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   DQ      
      886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    DQ      
     1757 Elīna Veide                          DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 20 KP 6.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:42:40
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:43:10 +00:30
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:43:37 +00:57
 4.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:47:45 +05:05
 5.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:48:18 +05:38
 6.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:49:19 +06:39
 7.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       00:49:51 +07:11
 8.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:50:06 +07:26
 9.  2638 Valdis Janovs             Siguldas t 00:50:08 +07:28
10.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:50:29 +07:49
11.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:50:41 +08:01
12.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:51:07 +08:27
13.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:51:12 +08:32
14.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:52:37 +09:57
15.  2640 Dace Rība-Baltiņa         Meridiāns  00:52:38 +09:58
16.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:52:39 +09:59
17.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:52:46 +10:06
18.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:52:52 +10:12
19.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:53:06 +10:26
20.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:53:22 +10:42
21.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:54:59 +12:19
22.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      00:55:07 +12:27
23.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:55:48 +13:08
24.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:56:15 +13:35
25.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:56:20 +13:40
26.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:57:47 +15:07
27.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:58:03 +15:23
28.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:58:52 +16:12
29.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:59:29 +16:49
30.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:59:44 +17:04
31.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:00:01 +17:21
32.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       01:00:36 +17:56
33.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       01:00:41 +18:01
34.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:00:45 +18:05
35.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:00:48 +18:08
36.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:00:56 +18:16
37.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:00:59 +18:19
38.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:01:09 +18:29
39.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:01:10 +18:30
40.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:01:16 +18:36
41.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:07:23 +24:43
42.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9 LABM    01:07:59 +25:19
43.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:09:56 +27:16
44.  2580 Isaac Scott                          01:11:26 +28:46
45.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:11:36 +28:56
46.  2618 Sandra Segliņa                       01:11:40 +29:00
47.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:11:44 +29:04
48.  2581 Gerda Šadurska                       01:12:08 +29:28
49.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:12:44 +30:04
50.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:13:19 +30:39
51.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:15:24 +32:44
52.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:15:35 +32:55
53.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:16:39 +33:59
54.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    01:16:48 +34:08
55.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:18:08 +35:28
56.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    01:21:07 +38:27
57.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:21:32 +38:52
58.   544 Linda Sīle                           01:21:34 +38:54
59.  1844 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:22:20 +39:40
60.  2060 Lāsma Šlosberga                      01:23:57 +41:17
61.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:32:44 +50:04
62.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:32:54 +50:14
63.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:34:02 +51:22
64.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:34:18 +51:38
     1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      DQ      
     1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   DQ      
      483 Jānis Zariņš                         DQ      
     2558 Agris Kveders                        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 28 KP 8.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:48:04
 2.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:48:52 +00:48
 3.  1803 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:51:58 +03:54
 4.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:52:21 +04:17
 5.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:53:38 +05:34
 6.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:55:05 +07:01
 7.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:56:15 +08:11
 8.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:56:25 +08:21
 9.  2331 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:56:28 +08:24
10.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:56:33 +08:29
11.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      00:57:12 +09:08
12.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:57:50 +09:46
13.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:58:40 +10:36
14.  2544 Gatis Barauskis                      00:59:29 +11:25
15.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:59:39 +11:35
16.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:59:55 +11:51
17.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:00:19 +12:15
18.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:00:35 +12:31
19.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:00:48 +12:44
20.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:00:58 +12:54
21.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:01:21 +13:17
22.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:01:42 +13:38
23.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:02:09 +14:05
24.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:03:16 +15:12
25.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:03:24 +15:20
26.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:04:07 +16:03
27.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:04:35 +16:31
28.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:04:37 +16:33
29.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:04:48 +16:44
30.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:05:07 +17:03
31.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:05:44 +17:40
32.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:05:53 +17:49
33.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:06:00 +17:56
34.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       01:06:33 +18:29
35.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:08:28 +20:24
36.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:08:45 +20:41
37.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:09:15 +21:11
38.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:09:56 +21:52
39.  1442 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:09:59 +21:55
40.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:10:21 +22:17
41.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     01:10:53 +22:49
42.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:13:03 +24:59
43.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:15:28 +27:24
44.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:15:55 +27:51
45.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:18:37 +30:33
46.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:19:05 +31:01
47.   852 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns  01:20:03 +31:59
48.  2987 Urmas Laev                Auseklis   01:20:21 +32:17
49.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:20:34 +32:30
50.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:20:47 +32:43
51.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:22:18 +34:14
52.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:23:47 +35:43
53.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:25:24 +37:20
54.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:26:51 +38:47
55.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:31:19 +43:15
56.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:32:15 +44:11
57.  2559 Jānis Bērziņš                        01:40:53 +52:49
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 2.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:56:14
 2.     0 Jānis Krjukovs                       00:56:20 +00:06
 3.     0 Miķelis Tamužs                       00:56:25 +00:11
 4.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:56:39 +00:25
 5.     0 Estere Novikova                      00:59:51 +03:37
#1 Distance (1.DIST): 13 KP 3.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  1.DIST   00:24:27
 2.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  1.DIST   00:27:41 +03:14
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    1.DIST   00:36:39 +12:12
 4.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      1.DIST   00:40:41 +16:14
 5.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  1.DIST   00:42:33 +18:06
 6.  2523 Rasa Lazdiņa                        1.DIST   00:43:59 +19:32
 7.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     1.DIST   00:45:47 +21:20
 8.  2639 Karlīna Baltiņa           Meridiāns 1.DIST   00:45:48 +21:21
 9.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  1.DIST   00:46:05 +21:38
10.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       1.DIST   00:49:00 +24:33
11.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      1.DIST   00:49:48 +25:21
12.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      1.DIST   00:49:58 +25:31
13.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        1.DIST   00:50:09 +25:42
14.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me1.DIST   00:51:45 +27:18
15.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    1.DIST   00:51:50 +27:23
16.  2643 Berta Lerhe                         1.DIST   00:55:08 +30:41
17.  2644 Žanete Bērziņš                      1.DIST   00:55:11 +30:44
18.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    1.DIST   01:07:30 +43:03
19.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC" 1.DIST   01:09:43 +45:16
20.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   1.DIST   01:09:58 +45:31
21.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      1.DIST   01:15:24 +50:57
22.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ1.DIST   01:17:40 +53:13
#2 Distance (2.DIST): 16 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  2.DIST   00:32:29
 2.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz2.DIST   00:37:22 +04:53
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      2.DIST   00:38:11 +05:42
 4.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:39:18 +06:49
 5.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  2.DIST   00:40:27 +07:58
 6.   853 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns 2.DIST   00:40:29 +08:00
 7.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK  2.DIST   00:40:36 +08:07
 8.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  2.DIST   00:40:41 +08:12
 9.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  2.DIST   00:42:46 +10:17
10.  2967 Matīss Fūrmanis                     2.DIST   00:42:51 +10:22
11.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      2.DIST   00:43:11 +10:42
12.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   2.DIST   00:43:36 +11:07
13.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  2.DIST   00:43:56 +11:27
14.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     2.DIST   00:44:56 +12:27
15.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      2.DIST   00:45:24 +12:55
16.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti    2.DIST   00:46:14 +13:45
17.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ2.DIST   00:47:33 +15:04
18.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             2.DIST   00:48:26 +15:57
19.  2988 Riina Laev                Auseklis  2.DIST   00:49:20 +16:51
20.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:49:35 +17:06
21.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  2.DIST   00:49:41 +17:12
22.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    2.DIST   00:49:51 +17:22
23.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      2.DIST   00:50:46 +18:17
24.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   2.DIST   00:53:02 +20:33
25.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   2.DIST   00:53:18 +20:49
26.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  2.DIST   00:53:40 +21:11
27.  1403 Una Vanaga                          2.DIST   00:54:08 +21:39
28.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      2.DIST   00:56:11 +23:42
29.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     2.DIST   00:56:38 +24:09
30.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:57:03 +24:34
31.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     2.DIST   00:57:28 +24:59
32.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       2.DIST   00:59:22 +26:53
33.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 2.DIST   00:59:41 +27:12
34.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   2.DIST   00:59:54 +27:25
35.  1266 Gatis Špats                         2.DIST   01:00:50 +28:21
36.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     2.DIST   01:02:14 +29:45
37.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  2.DIST   01:03:25 +30:56
38.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                    2.DIST   01:03:29 +31:00
39.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  2.DIST   01:03:45 +31:16
40.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  2.DIST   01:09:26 +36:57
41.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   2.DIST   01:11:00 +38:31
42.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   2.DIST   01:12:09 +39:40
43.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa      2.DIST   01:12:48 +40:19
44.  2405 Dace Teiviša                        2.DIST   01:16:38 +44:09
45.  2485 Dita Muceniece                      2.DIST   01:27:01 +54:32
46.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe2.DIST   01:28:21 +55:52
47.  2705 Natālija Svikša                     2.DIST   02:34:38 +122:09
48.  2704 Sandra Bula                         2.DIST   02:34:41 +122:12
     1585 Ilda Pāna                           2.DIST   DQ      
     2637 Sandija Stanne            Auseklis  2.DIST   DQ      
      650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  2.DIST   DQ      
      655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  2.DIST   DQ      
      886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   2.DIST   DQ      
     1757 Elīna Veide                         2.DIST   DQ      
#3 Distance (3.DIST): 20 KP 6.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     3.DIST   00:42:40
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē3.DIST   00:43:10 +00:30
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        3.DIST   00:43:37 +00:57
 4.   503 Armands Lunts                       3.DIST   00:47:45 +05:05
 5.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    3.DIST   00:48:18 +05:38
 6.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    3.DIST   00:49:19 +06:39
 7.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      3.DIST   00:49:51 +07:11
 8.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis  3.DIST   00:50:06 +07:26
 9.  2638 Valdis Janovs             Siguldas t3.DIST   00:50:08 +07:28
10.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      3.DIST   00:50:29 +07:49
11.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        3.DIST   00:50:41 +08:01
12.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK 3.DIST   00:51:07 +08:27
13.   698 Māris Katkovskis                    3.DIST   00:51:12 +08:32
14.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:52:37 +09:57
15.  2640 Dace Rība-Baltiņa         Meridiāns 3.DIST   00:52:38 +09:58
16.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      3.DIST   00:52:39 +09:59
17.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  3.DIST   00:52:46 +10:06
18.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  3.DIST   00:52:52 +10:12
19.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                  3.DIST   00:53:06 +10:26
20.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      3.DIST   00:53:22 +10:42
21.  2450 Uģis Nerets                         3.DIST   00:54:59 +12:19
22.  2531 Aivars Endželis                     3.DIST   00:55:07 +12:27
23.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    3.DIST   00:55:48 +13:08
24.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:56:15 +13:35
25.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  3.DIST   00:56:20 +13:40
26.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     3.DIST   00:57:47 +15:07
27.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  3.DIST   00:58:03 +15:23
28.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:58:52 +16:12
29.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser3.DIST   00:59:29 +16:49
30.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK 3.DIST   00:59:44 +17:04
31.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv3.DIST   01:00:01 +17:21
32.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      3.DIST   01:00:36 +17:56
33.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                      3.DIST   01:00:41 +18:01
34.   321 Māris Balčūns                       3.DIST   01:00:45 +18:05
35.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz3.DIST   01:00:48 +18:08
36.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  3.DIST   01:00:56 +18:16
37.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  3.DIST   01:00:59 +18:19
38.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   3.DIST   01:01:09 +18:29
39.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo3.DIST   01:01:10 +18:30
40.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                    3.DIST   01:01:16 +18:36
41.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      3.DIST   01:07:23 +24:43
42.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9 LABM   3.DIST   01:07:59 +25:19
43.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  3.DIST   01:09:56 +27:16
44.  2580 Isaac Scott                         3.DIST   01:11:26 +28:46
45.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis     3.DIST   01:11:36 +28:56
46.  2618 Sandra Segliņa                      3.DIST   01:11:40 +29:00
47.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    3.DIST   01:11:44 +29:04
48.  2581 Gerda Šadurska                      3.DIST   01:12:08 +29:28
49.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    3.DIST   01:12:44 +30:04
50.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      3.DIST   01:13:19 +30:39
51.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  3.DIST   01:15:24 +32:44
52.  1691 Guntis Karelis                      3.DIST   01:15:35 +32:55
53.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                     3.DIST   01:16:39 +33:59
54.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   3.DIST   01:16:48 +34:08
55.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  3.DIST   01:18:08 +35:28
56.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   3.DIST   01:21:07 +38:27
57.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  3.DIST   01:21:32 +38:52
58.   544 Linda Sīle                          3.DIST   01:21:34 +38:54
59.  1844 Ralfs Žilinskis                     3.DIST   01:22:20 +39:40
60.  2060 Lāsma Šlosberga                     3.DIST   01:23:57 +41:17
61.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  3.DIST   01:32:44 +50:04
62.   714 Inga Meķe                           3.DIST   01:32:54 +50:14
63.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     3.DIST   01:34:02 +51:22
64.   787 Anita Vucāne                        3.DIST   01:34:18 +51:38
     1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     3.DIST   DQ      
     1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  3.DIST   DQ      
      483 Jānis Zariņš                        3.DIST   DQ      
     2558 Agris Kveders                       3.DIST   DQ      
#4 Distance (4.DIST): 28 KP 8.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  4.DIST   00:48:04
 2.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK   4.DIST   00:48:52 +00:48
 3.  1803 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns 4.DIST   00:51:58 +03:54
 4.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK 4.DIST   00:52:21 +04:17
 5.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    4.DIST   00:53:38 +05:34
 6.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  4.DIST   00:55:05 +07:01
 7.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  4.DIST   00:56:15 +08:11
 8.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       4.DIST   00:56:25 +08:21
 9.  2331 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  4.DIST   00:56:28 +08:24
10.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  4.DIST   00:56:33 +08:29
11.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis     4.DIST   00:57:12 +09:08
12.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK 4.DIST   00:57:50 +09:46
13.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis 4.DIST   00:58:40 +10:36
14.  2544 Gatis Barauskis                     4.DIST   00:59:29 +11:25
15.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       4.DIST   00:59:39 +11:35
16.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a4.DIST   00:59:55 +11:51
17.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju4.DIST   01:00:19 +12:15
18.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl4.DIST   01:00:35 +12:31
19.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       4.DIST   01:00:48 +12:44
20.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  4.DIST   01:00:58 +12:54
21.   270 Jānis Kukks                         4.DIST   01:01:21 +13:17
22.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts 4.DIST   01:01:42 +13:38
23.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  4.DIST   01:02:09 +14:05
24.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 4.DIST   01:03:16 +15:12
25.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     4.DIST   01:03:24 +15:20
26.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     4.DIST   01:04:07 +16:03
27.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  4.DIST   01:04:35 +16:31
28.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      4.DIST   01:04:37 +16:33
29.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     4.DIST   01:04:48 +16:44
30.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  4.DIST   01:05:07 +17:03
31.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  4.DIST   01:05:44 +17:40
32.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  4.DIST   01:05:53 +17:49
33.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    4.DIST   01:06:00 +17:56
34.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                      4.DIST   01:06:33 +18:29
35.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  4.DIST   01:08:28 +20:24
36.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas4.DIST   01:08:45 +20:41
37.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  4.DIST   01:09:15 +21:11
38.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  4.DIST   01:09:56 +21:52
39.  1442 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem4.DIST   01:09:59 +21:55
40.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati4.DIST   01:10:21 +22:17
41.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    4.DIST   01:10:53 +22:49
42.    76 Kristaps Epners                     4.DIST   01:13:03 +24:59
43.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  4.DIST   01:15:28 +27:24
44.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  4.DIST   01:15:55 +27:51
45.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      4.DIST   01:18:37 +30:33
46.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    4.DIST   01:19:05 +31:01
47.   852 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns 4.DIST   01:20:03 +31:59
48.  2987 Urmas Laev                Auseklis  4.DIST   01:20:21 +32:17
49.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     4.DIST   01:20:34 +32:30
50.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                     4.DIST   01:20:47 +32:43
51.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  4.DIST   01:22:18 +34:14
52.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis  4.DIST   01:23:47 +35:43
53.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     4.DIST   01:25:24 +37:20
54.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst4.DIST   01:26:51 +38:47
55.   710 Normunds Paško                      4.DIST   01:31:19 +43:15
56.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas 4.DIST   01:32:15 +44:11
57.  2559 Jānis Bērziņš                       4.DIST   01:40:53 +52:49
#5 Distance (SKOLIŅA): 7 KP 2.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Līva Tamuža                         SKOLIŅA  00:56:14
 2.     0 Jānis Krjukovs                      SKOLIŅA  00:56:20 +00:06
 3.     0 Miķelis Tamužs                      SKOLIŅA  00:56:25 +00:11
 4.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:56:39 +00:25
 5.     0 Estere Novikova                     SKOLIŅA  00:59:51 +03:37

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.12.2018 16:11:51 Magnets