Ziemas Magnēta 19.kārta - Carnikava D

15.12.2018
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:27:40
 2.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:29:36 +01:56
 3.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:36:13 +08:33
 4.  2523 Rasa Lazdiņa                         00:40:30 +12:50
 5.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:41:25 +13:45
 6.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:41:30 +13:50
 7.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:42:50 +15:10
 8.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:43:02 +15:22
 9.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:44:43 +17:03
10.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:45:27 +17:47
11.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:45:49 +18:09
12.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:46:10 +18:30
13.     0 Antra Skujeniece                     00:49:22 +21:42
14.  2744 Tīna Melece                          00:56:36 +28:56
15.  2743 Pēteris Melecis                      00:56:54 +29:14
16.   667 Līga Vilks                Pieci Vilk 00:59:26 +31:46
17.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:59:29 +31:49
18.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 01:04:21 +36:41
19.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 01:04:37 +36:57
20.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:08:44 +41:04
21.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:12:03 +44:23
22.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:12:09 +44:29
23.  2468 Dace Resele                          01:31:51 +64:11
     2050 Edgars Svilāns                       DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 4.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:29:48
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:29:51 +00:03
 3.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:33:00 +03:12
 4.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:34:30 +04:42
 5.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:35:30 +05:42
 6.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:36:24 +06:36
 7.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:36:25 +06:37
 8.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:37:16 +07:28
 9.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:38:16 +08:28
10.   142 Inese Apse                           00:38:22 +08:34
11.   823 Aija Apse                            00:38:24 +08:36
12.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:39:23 +09:35
13.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:39:30 +09:42
14.   853 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns  00:39:31 +09:43
15.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:40:17 +10:29
16.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST 00:40:20 +10:32
17.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:41:18 +11:30
18.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:41:27 +11:39
19.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:41:34 +11:46
20.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK Ausekli 00:41:43 +11:55
21.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:41:56 +12:08
22.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:42:05 +12:17
23.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:42:17 +12:29
24.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:42:26 +12:38
25.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:42:27 +12:39
26.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:42:45 +12:57
27.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   00:43:30 +13:42
28.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:43:43 +13:55
29.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:44:24 +14:36
30.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:44:39 +14:51
31.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:44:58 +15:10
32.  2748 Andis Jenavs                         00:45:09 +15:21
33.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:45:30 +15:42
34.  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva      VSK Noskri 00:45:36 +15:48
35.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:46:21 +16:33
36.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:46:43 +16:55
37.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:46:56 +17:08
38.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:47:28 +17:40
39.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:47:37 +17:49
40.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:47:51 +18:03
41.  2561 Žozefīne Zajalova         OK Ogre    00:48:35 +18:47
42.   890 Dace Kārkle                          00:49:12 +19:24
43.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:52:15 +22:27
44.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:52:45 +22:57
45.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:53:17 +23:29
46.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:54:19 +24:31
47.   397 Solvita Jegorova                     00:55:23 +25:35
48.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis      00:57:31 +27:43
49.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:59:21 +29:33
50.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:59:34 +29:46
51.     0 Aimar Jaakson                        00:59:50 +30:02
52.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:00:33 +30:45
53.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:01:21 +31:33
54.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                         01:09:05 +39:17
55.  2646 Irina Barhvarte                      01:09:18 +39:30
56.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:12:13 +42:25
57.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:12:44 +42:56
58.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:13:17 +43:29
59.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:26:26 +56:38
60.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:31:29 +61:41
61.  2389 Mikus Felcs               Ozons/RSP  01:35:33 +65:45
62.  1421 Justīne Rumba                        01:36:42 +66:54
63.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis                    02:19:25 +109:37
     2735 Helēna Briede                        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:35:01
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:36:36 +01:35
 3.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:38:01 +03:00
 4.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:38:09 +03:08
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:40:16 +05:15
 6.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:40:28 +05:27
 7.  1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns          17.KAB     00:40:34 +05:33
 8.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:40:35 +05:34
 9.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:40:54 +05:53
10.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:41:06 +06:05
11.  2717 Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:41:10 +06:09
12.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:41:18 +06:17
13.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. 00:42:16 +07:15
14.  2110 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas t 00:42:30 +07:29
15.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:44:17 +09:16
16.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:44:20 +09:19
17.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:44:43 +09:42
18.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:45:34 +10:33
19.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:45:35 +10:34
20.  5050 Sytov Nikolaj                        00:45:36 +10:35
21.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:37 +10:36
22.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:45:49 +10:48
23.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:46:54 +11:53
24.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:46:59 +11:58
25.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:47:04 +12:03
26.  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs          MB         00:47:05 +12:04
27.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:47:17 +12:16
28.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:47:37 +12:36
29.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:47:53 +12:52
30.  2261 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      00:48:13 +13:12
31.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis   00:48:31 +13:30
32.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:48:51 +13:50
32.    50 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:48:51 +13:50
34.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:48:56 +13:55
35.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:49:54 +14:53
36.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:50:26 +15:25
37.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:50:28 +15:27
38.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:50:50 +15:49
39.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:50:59 +15:58
40.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:51:07 +16:06
41.  2730 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  00:51:10 +16:09
42.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:51:34 +16:33
43.   560 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      00:51:37 +16:36
43.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:51:37 +16:36
45.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:52:08 +17:07
46.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:52:21 +17:20
47.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:52:27 +17:26
48.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:52:43 +17:42
49.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:53:01 +18:00
50.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:53:03 +18:02
51.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:53:19 +18:18
52.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:53:59 +18:58
53.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:54:30 +19:29
54.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:54:33 +19:32
55.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         00:54:35 +19:34
56.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:55:10 +20:09
57.  2649 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:56:16 +21:15
58.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:56:21 +21:20
59.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:57:51 +22:50
60.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:57:56 +22:55
61.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:58:11 +23:10
62.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:58:13 +23:12
63.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   00:58:16 +23:15
64.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:58:31 +23:30
65.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:59:01 +24:00
66.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  01:00:25 +25:24
67.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    01:01:12 +26:11
68.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:01:15 +26:14
69.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:02:32 +27:31
70.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:02:40 +27:39
71.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   01:03:38 +28:37
72.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:05:37 +30:36
73.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:05:56 +30:55
74.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:06:11 +31:10
75.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:06:34 +31:33
76.  3164 Andris Vanags             Alnis      01:06:54 +31:53
77.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:07:22 +32:21
78.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:07:54 +32:53
79.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:08:51 +33:50
80.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   01:09:45 +34:44
81.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:13:06 +38:05
82.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:20:01 +45:00
83.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:20:45 +45:44
84.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:25:49 +50:48
85.  1420 Antra Rumba                          01:27:11 +52:10
86.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:29:11 +54:10
87.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:39:34 +64:33
     2645 Olga Lisovskaya           O-Pskov    DQ      
       31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       DQ      
      916 Armands Ozols                        DQ      
     2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz DQ      
      794 Jānis Mednieks                       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 21 KP 9.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:53
 2.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:51:07 +03:14
 3.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:51:31 +03:38
 4.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:54:26 +06:33
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:54:56 +07:03
 6.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:55:06 +07:13
 7.   148 Dagnis Kaņeps             Meridiāns  00:55:25 +07:32
 8.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:57:49 +09:56
 9.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:58:12 +10:19
10.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:58:20 +10:27
11.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    00:59:15 +11:22
12.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:59:41 +11:48
13.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:00:28 +12:35
14.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:00:41 +12:48
15.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:00:58 +13:05
16.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:01:14 +13:21
16.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:01:14 +13:21
18.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:01:42 +13:49
19.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:02:00 +14:07
20.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    01:03:24 +15:31
21.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:03:52 +15:59
22.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:03:57 +16:04
23.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:04:01 +16:08
24.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:04:07 +16:14
25.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        01:04:33 +16:40
26.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:04:51 +16:58
27.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:06:01 +18:08
28.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:06:18 +18:25
29.  2476 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  01:07:19 +19:26
30.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:09:25 +21:32
31.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:09:38 +21:45
32.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   01:09:51 +21:58
33.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:11:13 +23:20
34.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:11:43 +23:50
35.   852 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns  01:12:32 +24:39
36.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:12:35 +24:42
37.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:13:32 +25:39
38.  2259 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:14:47 +26:54
39.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:15:17 +27:24
40.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:15:31 +27:38
41.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:16:25 +28:32
42.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:19:17 +31:24
43.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:20:38 +32:45
44.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:26:33 +38:40
45.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:28:41 +40:48
46.  2537 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:32:12 +44:19
47.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:32:37 +44:44
48.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:41:27 +53:34
49.  2559 Jānis Bērziņš                        01:41:55 +54:02
50.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:43:10 +55:17
     1803 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  DQ      
     1780 Renārs Skudra                        DQ      
      940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   DQ      
      471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     DQ      
     2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       DQ      
     2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz DQ      
     2648 Edgars Peičs              Individuāl DQ      
      407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 2.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Niklāvs Staņa                        00:29:38
 2.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:31:18 +01:40
 3.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:32:27 +02:49
 4.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:32:41 +03:03
 5.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:38:39 +09:01
 6.     0 Fēliks Beičmanis                     00:38:41 +09:03
 7.     0 Estere Novikova                      00:39:11 +09:33
 8.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:52:09 +22:31
 9.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis                      00:52:42 +23:04
10.     0 Arta Šulce                           01:05:02 +35:24
11.     0 Marta Šulce                          01:06:17 +36:39
12.     0 Emīlija Jauja                        01:22:43 +53:05
13.     0 Marta Lazdiņa                        01:22:49 +53:11
14.     0 Anna Amēlija Āboliņa                 01:23:02 +53:24
15.     0 Nora Lazdiņa                         01:27:11 +57:33
16.     0 Artūrs Āboltiņš                      01:27:21 +57:43

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.12.2018 18:09:46 Magnets