Ziemas Magnēta 1.kārta - Ropaži

07.10.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [LABIRINTS-A] [LABIRINTS-B]
[LABIRINTS-C] [LABIRINTS-D] [SKOLINA]
SKOLINA Distance (1): 7 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:15:38
 2.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:15:45 +00:07
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:16:01 +00:23
 4.     0 Mikuss Zūlis                         00:18:37 +02:59
 5.     0 Nora Vismane                         00:31:15 +15:37
 6.     0 Adrians Porieters                    00:33:49 +18:11
 7.     0 Marts Porieters                      00:33:53 +18:15
 8.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:34:06 +18:28
 9.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:34:21 +18:43
10.     0 Mariss Millers                       00:34:24 +18:46
11.     0 Marta Pecka                          00:34:25 +18:47
12.     0 Igors Miška-Aidu                     00:34:34 +18:56
13.  2501 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                 00:34:38 +19:00
13.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece      x240       00:34:38 +19:00
15.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                       00:34:48 +19:10
16.     0 Elīna Jakseboga                      00:35:01 +19:23
17.     0 Īrisa Miška - Idu                    00:35:06 +19:28
18.     0 Paula Vrubļevska                     00:37:20 +21:42
19.     0 Elza Melngaile                       00:37:56 +22:18
20.     0 Agate Bērziņa                        00:44:42 +29:04
1.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 1.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:08:14
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:08:51 +00:37
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:09:00 +00:46
 4.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        00:09:57 +01:43
 5.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:10:40 +02:26
 6.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:11:48 +03:34
 7.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:12:42 +04:28
 8.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:12:51 +04:37
 9.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:13:17 +05:03
10.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:13:35 +05:21
11.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:13:42 +05:28
12.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:13:45 +05:31
13.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:13:52 +05:38
14.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:13:53 +05:39
15.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   00:13:58 +05:44
16.  3047 Renārs Vanags             OK Alnis   00:13:59 +05:45
17.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:14:32 +06:18
18.  1917 Anna Gūtmane                         00:14:52 +06:38
19.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:14:58 +06:44
20.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:15:10 +06:56
21.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                    00:15:14 +07:00
22.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:15:32 +07:18
23.  2510 Arika Podniece                       00:15:42 +07:28
24.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:16:32 +08:18
25.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:17:00 +08:46
26.     0 Estere Briča                         00:17:04 +08:50
27.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:17:09 +08:55
27.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:17:09 +08:55
29.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:17:44 +09:30
30.  3034 Roberts Vanags            Alnis      00:17:55 +09:41
31.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:17:59 +09:45
32.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:18:06 +09:52
33.  2480 Jānis Lācis                          00:18:10 +09:56
34.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        00:18:11 +09:57
35.     0 Ainis Bričs                          00:18:19 +10:05
36.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:19:09 +10:55
37.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:19:21 +11:07
38.  2505 Patrīcija Puikāne                    00:19:44 +11:30
39.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:20:02 +11:48
40.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:20:11 +11:57
41.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:20:15 +12:01
42.  2177 Madara Muceniece          Prizma     00:20:26 +12:12
43.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:20:28 +12:14
44.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:20:53 +12:39
45.  1666 Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola    Auseklis   00:20:57 +12:43
46.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:21:30 +13:16
46.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:21:30 +13:16
48.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:22:21 +14:07
49.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:22:34 +14:20
50.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:23:50 +15:36
51.   712 Karīna Rumba              XXR        00:24:11 +15:57
52.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:24:13 +15:59
53.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:24:15 +16:01
54.  1511 Beatrise Lība Burša       Auseklis   00:24:36 +16:22
55.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:24:39 +16:25
56.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:24:41 +16:27
57.  2491 Šarlote Verdenhofa        Enkurs     00:24:45 +16:31
58.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       00:24:50 +16:36
59.  2482 Hugo Bikšis                          00:24:55 +16:41
60.  2484 Liene Bikše                          00:24:57 +16:43
61.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:25:03 +16:49
62.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:25:06 +16:52
63.  1741 Arnis Priedeslaipa                   00:29:12 +20:58
64.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:29:14 +21:00
65.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:29:17 +21:03
66.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    00:31:13 +22:59
67.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:32:11 +23:57
68.   225 Jānis Ozols                          00:34:26 +26:12
69.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:35:36 +27:22
70.  2495 Elīna Cibuļska                       00:36:16 +28:02
71.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:36:39 +28:25
72.  2499 Olafs Iesmiņš                        00:37:35 +29:21
73.  2486 Luiss Lebedoks            Lebedoku m 00:38:39 +30:25
74.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:39:18 +31:04
75.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:41:13 +32:59
76.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:41:17 +33:03
76.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:41:17 +33:03
78.  2498 Agnis E Treimanis                    00:44:11 +35:57
      108 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz DQ      
     2238 Linards Muižnieks                    DQ      
      374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:21:30
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:23:19 +01:49
 3.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:24:13 +02:43
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:26:01 +04:31
 5.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:26:08 +04:38
 6.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:27:20 +05:50
 7.  2512 Renārs Grasis                        00:27:24 +05:54
 8.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:27:59 +06:29
 9.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:30:04 +08:34
10.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:30:33 +09:03
11.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:30:36 +09:06
12.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:30:46 +09:16
13.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:30:50 +09:20
14.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:31:02 +09:32
15.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:31:16 +09:46
16.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:31:30 +10:00
17.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:31:33 +10:03
18.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        00:31:35 +10:05
19.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:31:39 +10:09
20.  1244 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:31:42 +10:12
21.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:31:56 +10:26
22.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:32:11 +10:41
23.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:32:19 +10:49
24.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:32:21 +10:51
25.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:32:36 +11:06
26.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:33:01 +11:31
27.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:33:04 +11:34
28.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:33:11 +11:41
29.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:33:16 +11:46
30.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:33:30 +12:00
31.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:33:49 +12:19
32.  1804 Ģirts Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:33:54 +12:24
33.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  00:34:33 +13:03
34.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:34:51 +13:21
35.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:34:56 +13:26
36.  1757 Elīna Veide                          00:35:06 +13:36
37.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:35:31 +14:01
38.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                        00:35:37 +14:07
39.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:35:55 +14:25
40.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:36:11 +14:41
41.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:36:25 +14:55
42.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    00:36:28 +14:58
43.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:36:33 +15:03
44.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:36:38 +15:08
45.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:36:48 +15:18
46.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:36:55 +15:25
47.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:36:56 +15:26
48.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:37:04 +15:34
49.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     00:37:09 +15:39
50.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:37:17 +15:47
51.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:37:33 +16:03
52.  1202 Laura Slaviņa             Blaumanis  00:37:34 +16:04
53.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:37:51 +16:21
54.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:38:04 +16:34
55.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:38:11 +16:41
56.  2160 Lauris Ozoliņš            Dokumeds   00:38:13 +16:43
57.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:38:22 +16:52
58.  2502 Everita Vrubļevska                   00:38:43 +17:13
59.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:38:46 +17:16
60.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:38:48 +17:18
61.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:38:59 +17:29
62.  2466 Irina Kupina              Rīgas Sati 00:39:19 +17:49
63.  1339 Dace Ūdre                            00:39:42 +18:12
64.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:39:51 +18:21
65.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:40:01 +18:31
66.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      00:40:14 +18:44
67.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:40:24 +18:54
68.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 00:40:26 +18:56
69.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:40:53 +19:23
70.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:40:58 +19:28
71.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:41:55 +20:25
72.  2480 Jānis Lācis                          00:42:22 +20:52
73.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:42:23 +20:53
74.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        00:42:34 +21:04
75.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:42:46 +21:16
76.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:42:48 +21:18
77.  2171 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:42:51 +21:21
78.  2080 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:43:11 +21:41
79.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:43:12 +21:42
80.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:43:59 +22:29
81.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:44:23 +22:53
82.  2513 Ieva Krūmiņa                         00:44:32 +23:02
83.  1855 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma     00:44:38 +23:08
84.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:44:49 +23:19
85.   596 Baiba Āķe                            00:44:50 +23:20
86.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:44:51 +23:21
87.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:45:10 +23:40
88.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:45:11 +23:41
89.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:45:45 +24:15
90.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:46:04 +24:34
91.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:46:41 +25:11
92.  1307 Jānis Eizāns                         00:47:21 +25:51
93.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:47:30 +26:00
94.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:47:40 +26:10
95.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:47:57 +26:27
96.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:49:11 +27:41
97.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:49:19 +27:49
98.  1856 Gatis Edvīns Guļevskis    Prizma     00:50:55 +29:25
99.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:51:05 +29:35
100.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:51:07 +29:37
101.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:51:17 +29:47
102.  2487 Madara Lebedoks           Madara sew 00:51:24 +29:54
103.  2496 Laima Zvilna                         00:52:34 +31:04
104.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:53:21 +31:51
105.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      00:56:25 +34:55
106.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:57:13 +35:43
107.  1854 Markuss Liepiņš           Prizma     00:58:25 +36:55
108.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:59:14 +37:44
109.  2489 Kārlis Gulbis                        00:59:50 +38:20
110.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:59:55 +38:25
111.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:59:56 +38:26
112.  2488 Paula Gulbe                          01:00:39 +39:09
113.  2159 Lelde Kļaviņa             Dokumeds   01:03:47 +42:17
114.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:04:07 +42:37
115.  2477 Ilona Ozoliņa             Exigen Ser 01:08:02 +46:32
116.   535 Iveta Jansone                        01:09:50 +48:20
117.  2943 Baiba Švinberga                      01:11:50 +50:20
118.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:29:25 +67:55
119.  1853 Krista Keiša              Prizma     01:37:50 +76:20
120.  2479 Elīza Biteniece           Prizma     01:37:51 +76:21
     2504 Gatis Puikāns                        DQ      
     2185 Rihards Burmistris                   DQ      
     2503 Kaspars Mucenieks                    DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 23 KP 6.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:32:24
 2.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:34:31 +02:07
 3.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:36:03 +03:39
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:36:45 +04:21
 5.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:37:35 +05:11
 6.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:37:42 +05:18
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:37:42 +05:18
 8.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:37:51 +05:27
 9.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:39:16 +06:52
10.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:39:52 +07:28
11.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:40:01 +07:37
12.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:40:03 +07:39
13.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     00:40:14 +07:50
14.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:42:05 +09:41
15.  2492 Atis Verdenhofs           Enkurs     00:42:31 +10:07
16.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:42:54 +10:30
17.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:43:17 +10:53
18.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:43:32 +11:08
19.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:44:02 +11:38
19.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:44:02 +11:38
21.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:44:04 +11:40
22.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:44:05 +11:41
23.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:44:36 +12:12
24.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:44:38 +12:14
25.  2497 Roberts Eglītis                      00:44:44 +12:20
26.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:44:47 +12:23
27.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:44:55 +12:31
28.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:45:13 +12:49
29.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:45:30 +13:06
30.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:45:41 +13:17
31.    78 Linda Leja                           00:45:53 +13:29
31.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:45:53 +13:29
33.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:45:54 +13:30
34.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:46:33 +14:09
35.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:46:37 +14:13
36.  2509 Sandis Štubis                        00:46:41 +14:17
36.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:46:41 +14:17
38.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:47:19 +14:55
39.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:47:27 +15:03
40.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:47:48 +15:24
41.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:47:50 +15:26
42.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:48:15 +15:51
43.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:48:16 +15:52
44.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:48:25 +16:01
45.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:48:26 +16:02
46.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:48:34 +16:10
46.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:48:34 +16:10
48.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:48:35 +16:11
49.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:48:42 +16:18
50.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:49:05 +16:41
51.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:49:16 +16:52
52.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:49:27 +17:03
53.  1960 Evita Hibšmane                       00:50:01 +17:37
54.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:50:06 +17:42
54.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:50:06 +17:42
56.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:50:08 +17:44
57.  3164 Andris Vanags             Alnis      00:50:10 +17:46
58.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:50:19 +17:55
59.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:51:17 +18:53
60.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:51:50 +19:26
61.  2476 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:51:52 +19:28
62.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     00:52:08 +19:44
63.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:52:19 +19:55
64.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:52:33 +20:09
65.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:52:47 +20:23
66.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:53:40 +21:16
67.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      00:53:44 +21:20
68.  1281 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   00:53:56 +21:32
69.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:54:21 +21:57
70.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   00:54:44 +22:20
71.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:54:49 +22:25
72.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:54:50 +22:26
73.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:54:52 +22:28
74.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:54:58 +22:34
75.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:55:06 +22:42
76.  2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:55:17 +22:53
77.   722 Guna Briža                           00:55:21 +22:57
78.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      00:55:30 +23:06
79.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:56:47 +24:23
80.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:58:18 +25:54
81.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:58:30 +26:06
82.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:58:39 +26:15
83.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:59:51 +27:27
84.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:00:08 +27:44
85.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:00:25 +28:01
86.  1358 Andris Ambainis                      01:01:24 +29:00
87.  1492 Linda Rožkalna                       01:02:03 +29:39
88.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:05:33 +33:09
89.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:06:03 +33:39
90.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:06:17 +33:53
91.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:06:25 +34:01
92.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST 01:08:34 +36:10
93.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:08:42 +36:18
94.  2490 Sanda Svetoka             KOS        01:09:35 +37:11
95.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:20:58 +48:34
96.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    01:51:21 +78:57
97.   900 Gints Eglītis                        01:51:26 +79:02
     1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   DQ      
     2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 28 KP 7.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:35:53
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:38:30 +02:37
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:38:49 +02:56
 4.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:38:57 +03:04
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:42:59 +07:06
 6.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:43:48 +07:55
 7.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:44:05 +08:12
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:44:05 +08:12
 9.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:44:10 +08:17
10.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:44:31 +08:38
11.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:44:38 +08:45
12.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons                     00:45:19 +09:26
13.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:45:39 +09:46
14.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:45:56 +10:03
15.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      00:46:08 +10:15
16.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:47:06 +11:13
17.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:47:10 +11:17
18.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:47:12 +11:19
19.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:47:42 +11:49
20.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:47:45 +11:52
21.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:47:51 +11:58
22.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:48:42 +12:49
23.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:49:08 +13:15
24.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:49:13 +13:20
25.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:49:17 +13:24
26.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         00:49:29 +13:36
27.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 00:50:26 +14:33
28.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:50:29 +14:36
29.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:51:35 +15:42
30.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 00:52:17 +16:24
31.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:52:27 +16:34
32.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:53:06 +17:13
33.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        00:53:25 +17:32
34.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:54:07 +18:14
35.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:54:37 +18:44
36.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:54:40 +18:47
37.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:54:41 +18:48
38.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:54:59 +19:06
39.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:55:01 +19:08
40.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     00:55:08 +19:15
41.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:55:32 +19:39
42.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   00:55:40 +19:47
43.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:55:41 +19:48
44.  1116 Amanda Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:56:03 +20:10
45.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:56:17 +20:24
46.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   00:56:42 +20:49
47.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:57:03 +21:10
48.  2494 Edgars Jurjāns                       00:58:01 +22:08
49.   710 Normunds Paško                       00:58:02 +22:09
50.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:59:04 +23:11
51.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:59:30 +23:37
52.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:00:54 +25:01
53.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:01:31 +25:38
54.  1642 Aigars Vitkovskis                    01:02:07 +26:14
55.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:03:41 +27:48
56.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:04:05 +28:12
57.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:04:25 +28:32
58.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       01:06:13 +30:20
59.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:06:23 +30:30
60.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:06:25 +30:32
61.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:06:30 +30:37
62.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        01:09:53 +34:00
63.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:09:59 +34:06
64.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:30:25 +54:32
65.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:34:08 +58:15
66.  2478 Rihards Vālands                      01:35:29 +59:36
67.  2507 Uldis Jakseboka                      01:37:44 +61:51
68.  2508 Elmārs Tālbergs                      01:38:18 +62:25
      432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       DQ      
      452 Māris Zūlis               Ozons      DQ      
LABIRINTS-A Distance (6): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:01:03
 2.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:01:09 +00:06
 3.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:01:11 +00:08
 4.    78 Linda Leja                           00:01:18 +00:15
 5.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:01:20 +00:17
 6.   710 Normunds Paško                       00:01:22 +00:19
 7.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:01:34 +00:31
 8.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:01:36 +00:33
 9.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:01:53 +00:50
 9.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:01:53 +00:50
11.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 00:01:57 +00:54
12.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:02:01 +00:58
12.     0 Dagnija Poreitere                    00:02:01 +00:58
14.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:02:04 +01:01
15.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:02:06 +01:03
16.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:02:11 +01:08
17.  1244 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:02:13 +01:10
18.  2502 Everita Vrubļevska                   00:02:15 +01:12
19.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:02:22 +01:19
20.  1855 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma     00:02:28 +01:25
21.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:02:35 +01:32
22.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:02:46 +01:43
23.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:02:47 +01:44
24.     0 Elza Melngaile                       00:03:16 +02:13
25.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  00:03:25 +02:22
26.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:03:28 +02:25
27.     0 Martins Koondratenko                 00:03:48 +02:45
28.  2177 Madara Muceniece          Prizma     00:03:52 +02:49
29.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:04:05 +03:02
29.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:04:05 +03:02
31.     0 Eduards Feldbanis                    00:04:17 +03:14
32.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:04:41 +03:38
33.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:04:46 +03:43
34.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:04:59 +03:56
34.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:04:59 +03:56
36.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:05:00 +03:57
37.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:05:07 +04:04
38.   596 Baiba Āķe                            00:05:27 +04:24
39.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:05:31 +04:28
40.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:05:45 +04:42
41.     0 Estere Lakovica           Auseklis   00:06:55 +05:52
LABIRINTS-B Distance (7): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:01:02
 2.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      00:01:14 +00:12
 3.  3164 Andris Vanags             Alnis      00:01:15 +00:13
 4.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:01:18 +00:16
 5.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:01:21 +00:19
 6.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:01:28 +00:26
 7.  2479 Elīza Biteniece           Prizma     00:01:31 +00:29
 8.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:01:33 +00:31
 9.     0 Linards Garais                       00:01:34 +00:32
 9.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:01:34 +00:32
11.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:01:36 +00:34
12.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:01:38 +00:36
13.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:01:39 +00:37
13.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:01:39 +00:37
15.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:01:41 +00:39
16.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:01:47 +00:45
16.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:01:47 +00:45
18.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:01:49 +00:47
19.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:01:50 +00:48
20.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:01:54 +00:52
21.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:01:56 +00:54
22.  1917 Anna Gūtmane                         00:01:59 +00:57
23.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:02:03 +01:01
24.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:02:06 +01:04
25.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:02:10 +01:08
26.     0 Herta Granstkalna                    00:02:12 +01:10
27.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:02:13 +01:11
28.  1666 Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola    Auseklis   00:02:25 +01:23
29.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:02:30 +01:28
30.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:02:32 +01:30
31.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:02:41 +01:39
32.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:02:43 +01:41
33.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:02:46 +01:44
34.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:02:48 +01:46
35.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:02:53 +01:51
36.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                      00:02:56 +01:54
37.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   00:03:09 +02:07
38.  2488 Paula Gulbe                          00:03:16 +02:14
39.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                    00:03:31 +02:29
40.   712 Karīna Rumba              XXR        00:03:42 +02:40
41.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    00:03:50 +02:48
42.  2501 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                 00:03:56 +02:54
43.   918 Agate Bērziņa                        00:03:57 +02:55
44.     0 Samuels Bridžs            x188       00:04:11 +03:09
45.     0 Rūta Gobleja                         00:04:51 +03:49
LABIRINTS-C Distance (8): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:01:10
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:01:15 +00:05
 3.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:01:24 +00:14
 4.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      00:01:29 +00:19
 5.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:01:31 +00:21
 6.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:01:34 +00:24
 7.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:01:37 +00:27
 8.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:01:40 +00:30
 8.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:01:40 +00:30
10.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:01:41 +00:31
10.  2479 Elīza Biteniece           Prizma     00:01:41 +00:31
10.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:01:41 +00:31
13.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:01:43 +00:33
14.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:01:47 +00:37
15.    78 Linda Leja                           00:01:50 +00:40
15.  2502 Everita Vrubļevska                   00:01:50 +00:40
17.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:01:51 +00:41
18.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:01:53 +00:43
19.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:01:56 +00:46
19.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:01:56 +00:46
21.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:01:57 +00:47
22.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:01:58 +00:48
23.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:01:59 +00:49
24.     0 Linards Garais                       00:02:06 +00:56
25.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:02:08 +00:58
26.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:02:10 +01:00
27.     0 Elīna Jakseboga                      00:02:12 +01:02
28.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:02:15 +01:05
29.     0 Adrians Poreiters                    00:02:17 +01:07
30.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:02:21 +01:11
31.  2479 Elīza Biteniece           Prizma     00:02:29 +01:19
32.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:02:32 +01:22
33.     0 Gusts Kauķis                         00:02:35 +01:25
34.  1116 Amanda Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:02:46 +01:36
35.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:02:53 +01:43
36.  2489 Kārlis Gulbis                        00:02:55 +01:45
37.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:03:04 +01:54
38.     0 Marts Porieters                      00:03:08 +01:58
39.  1741 Arnis Priedeslaipa                   00:03:16 +02:06
40.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:03:35 +02:25
41.  2501 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                 00:05:10 +04:00
42.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:05:30 +04:20
43.  1845 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:05:49 +04:39
LABIRINTS-D Distance (9): 6 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:00:57
 2.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      00:01:14 +00:17
 3.  2160 Lauris Ozoliņš            Dokumeds   00:01:15 +00:18
 4.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:01:17 +00:20
 5.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:01:20 +00:23
 6.  1642 Aigars Vitkovskis                    00:01:21 +00:24
 7.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:01:24 +00:27
 8.     0 Linards Garais                       00:01:27 +00:30
 8.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:01:27 +00:30
 8.    78 Linda Leja                           00:01:27 +00:30
11.   722 Guna Briža                           00:01:30 +00:33
12.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:01:31 +00:34
12.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:01:31 +00:34
14.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:01:33 +00:36
14.  2479 Elīza Biteniece           Prizma     00:01:33 +00:36
16.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:01:35 +00:38
17.  2501 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                 00:01:36 +00:39
18.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:01:37 +00:40
18.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:01:37 +00:40
20.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:01:38 +00:41
20.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:01:38 +00:41
22.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:01:39 +00:42
22.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:01:39 +00:42
24.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:01:43 +00:46
25.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:01:46 +00:49
25.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:01:46 +00:49
27.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:01:48 +00:51
28.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:01:52 +00:55
28.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:01:52 +00:55
30.  3164 Andris Vanags             Alnis      00:01:57 +01:00
31.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:01:58 +01:01
32.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:01:59 +01:02
33.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:02:03 +01:06
34.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:02:04 +01:07
34.  2479 Elīza Biteniece           Prizma     00:02:04 +01:07
36.  2466 Irina Kupina              Rīgas Sati 00:02:05 +01:08
37.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:02:07 +01:10
38.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:02:10 +01:13
39.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:02:14 +01:17
40.     0 Hermanis Valtass          Saldus OK  00:02:16 +01:19
41.     0 Renāte Grase                         00:02:17 +01:20
42.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:02:18 +01:21
43.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:02:22 +01:25
43.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:02:22 +01:25
45.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:02:25 +01:28
46.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:02:31 +01:34
47.  2505 Patrīcija Puikāne                    00:02:39 +01:42
48.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:02:51 +01:54
49.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis  00:02:57 +02:00
49.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:02:57 +02:00
51.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:02:59 +02:02
52.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:03:08 +02:11
53.     0 Klarks Stalidzāns                    00:03:14 +02:17
54.     0 Mikuss Zūlis                         00:03:20 +02:23
55.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:04:13 +03:16
56.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:04:17 +03:20
57.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:04:24 +03:27
58.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:04:36 +03:39
59.  1854 Markuss Liepiņš           Prizma     00:04:50 +03:53
60.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:06:41 +05:44

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.10.2018 19:03:25 Magnets