Ziemas Magnēta 20.kārta - Božu ūdenskrātuve

15.12.2018
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:28:55
 2.  5118 Rytis Lažaunikas                     00:30:38 +01:43
 3.  3157 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:45:17 +16:22
 4.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:45:56 +17:01
 5.  5098 Augustinas Pocius                    00:46:22 +17:27
 6.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:50:46 +21:51
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:52:41 +23:46
 8.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         00:52:48 +23:53
 9.  5123 Jonas Veikutis                       00:54:20 +25:25
10.  5111 Rokas Barzdžius                      00:54:40 +25:45
11.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:54:52 +25:57
12.  5110 Brigita Abukaitytė                   00:57:05 +28:10
12.  5103 Gintarė Gapšytė                      00:57:05 +28:10
14.  5104 Gytė Kulikauskaitė                   00:57:11 +28:16
15.  5099 Kajus Prielaidas                     01:01:34 +32:39
16.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:04:48 +35:53
17.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:04:50 +35:55
18.  5113 Pijus Chromanskis                    01:05:10 +36:15
19.  5117 Deividas Liubinas                    01:05:14 +36:19
20.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     01:06:21 +37:26
21.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:07:51 +38:56
22.  5054 Arnas Blantaitis          ITC        01:08:02 +39:07
23.  5121 Dovydas Nevulis                      01:08:42 +39:47
24.  5119 Gabija Šimkutė                       01:08:55 +40:00
25.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:10:00 +41:05
26.     0 Jeļizaveta Deņisova                  01:11:10 +42:15
27.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:14:04 +45:09
28.  2502 Everita Vrubļevska                   01:14:19 +45:24
29.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:15:44 +46:49
30.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:22:14 +53:19
31.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:38:58 +70:03
32.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:39:27 +70:32
     2658 Gabija Valgere                       DQ      
     5094 Lukas Nemanius                       DQ      
     5095 Smiltė Šimaitytė                     DQ      
     2657 Inese Karlsone            Silva      DQ      
     5100 Ainis Skulskis                       DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 17 KP 4.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:34:28
 2.  5101 Kajus Jaseliūnas                     00:36:52 +02:24
 3.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:40:32 +06:04
 4.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:41:07 +06:39
 5.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:41:09 +06:41
 6.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:42:24 +07:56
 7.  5109 Kristina Šiaulytė                    00:43:05 +08:37
 8.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:43:34 +09:06
 9.  5126 Nadežda Nakvosė                      00:43:44 +09:16
10.  5105 Rugilė Abukaitytė                    00:44:33 +10:05
11.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:44:43 +10:15
12.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis      00:45:00 +10:32
13.   142 Inese Apse                           00:46:06 +11:38
14.   823 Aija Apse                            00:46:14 +11:46
14.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:46:14 +11:46
16.  2967 Matīss Fūrmanis                      00:46:27 +11:59
17.  5108 Austėja Jatulytė                     00:47:20 +12:52
18.   481 Laura Egle                           00:48:01 +13:33
19.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:48:05 +13:37
20.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:48:14 +13:46
21.  1757 Elīna Veide                          00:48:29 +14:01
22.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:48:52 +14:24
23.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK Ausekli 00:49:06 +14:38
24.     0 Austeja Miceviciute                  00:49:15 +14:47
25.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        00:51:40 +17:12
26.  5097 Ieva Gapšytė                         00:51:46 +17:18
27.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:51:50 +17:22
28.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:51:56 +17:28
29.  1920 Matīss Eikerts                       00:53:21 +18:53
30.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:54:08 +19:40
31.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:55:01 +20:33
32.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:55:02 +20:34
33.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:55:15 +20:47
34.  5102 Greta Mazuraitytė                    00:55:17 +20:49
35.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:56:00 +21:32
36.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:57:41 +23:13
37.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:59:08 +24:40
38.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:00:03 +25:35
39.  1492 Linda Rožkalna                       01:02:58 +28:30
40.  2405 Dace Teiviša                         01:04:14 +29:46
41.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:04:31 +30:03
42.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:07:42 +33:14
43.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:08:39 +34:11
44.  5120 Ignas Poškus                         01:08:51 +34:23
45.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 01:10:41 +36:13
46.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:15:19 +40:51
47.  2663 Anna Vanaga                          01:15:26 +40:58
48.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:15:53 +41:25
49.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:15:55 +41:27
50.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:19:31 +45:03
51.   670 Māris Beikerts                       01:21:59 +47:31
52.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                     01:31:45 +57:17
53.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      01:48:54 +74:26
54.  2704 Sandra Bula                          01:49:20 +74:52
55.  2637 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   02:00:56 +86:28
      465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    DQ      
     1024 Aija Kozlovska                       DQ      
     5115 Laura Aleknavičiūtė                  DQ      
     5112 Urtė Gudeikytė                       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 22 KP 6.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5114 Paulius Vidžiūnas                    00:38:58
 2.  2656 Juris Karlsons            Silva      00:41:02 +02:04
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:43:49 +04:51
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:47:13 +08:15
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:48:03 +09:05
 6.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:48:06 +09:08
 7.  2651 Julius Navickas           ARDF.LT    00:48:25 +09:27
 8.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:48:39 +09:41
 9.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:48:55 +09:57
10.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:49:58 +11:00
11.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:54:34 +15:36
12.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:55:38 +16:40
13.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:55:52 +16:54
14.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus  00:56:23 +17:25
15.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:57:02 +18:04
16.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:57:04 +18:06
17.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:58:19 +19:21
18.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:58:29 +19:31
19.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:58:44 +19:46
20.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:59:07 +20:09
21.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:59:29 +20:31
22.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:59:50 +20:52
23.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:59:54 +20:56
24.  1662 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmalas s 00:59:55 +20:57
25.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:59:57 +20:59
26.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:00:52 +21:54
27.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:00:57 +21:59
28.  2655 Algirdas Skudrickas       ARDF.LT    01:01:15 +22:17
29.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:01:41 +22:43
30.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:01:42 +22:44
31.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          01:02:05 +23:07
32.  2653 Rimantas Basys            Pelengas   01:02:06 +23:08
33.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:02:31 +23:33
34.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:02:32 +23:34
35.  5106 Donatas Girkantas                    01:02:54 +23:56
36.  5124 Daugirdas Stonys                     01:03:22 +24:24
37.  5107 Kajus Sungaila                       01:03:42 +24:44
38.  5093 Justas Klevinskas                    01:03:47 +24:49
39.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:04:12 +25:14
40.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:05:45 +26:47
41.    78 Linda Leja                           01:06:22 +27:24
42.  2661 Arvīds Teteris            Taka       01:06:30 +27:32
43.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 01:06:41 +27:43
44.  5092 Gabrielius Malakauskas               01:07:15 +28:17
45.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:07:28 +28:30
46.     0 Videga Gaigala                       01:07:35 +28:37
47.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:07:36 +28:38
48.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:07:55 +28:57
49.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:08:12 +29:14
50.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      01:08:32 +29:34
51.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:08:37 +29:39
52.  2652 Martas Skudrickas         ARDF.LT    01:08:49 +29:51
53.  5116 Emilija Levickytė                    01:09:40 +30:42
54.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:09:44 +30:46
55.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:09:45 +30:47
56.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:10:47 +31:49
57.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:11:08 +32:10
58.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:11:19 +32:21
59.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    01:12:35 +33:37
60.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:12:56 +33:58
61.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    01:13:38 +34:40
62.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:14:59 +36:01
63.   794 Jānis Mednieks                       01:15:19 +36:21
64.  2558 Agris Kveders                        01:19:13 +40:15
65.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:19:51 +40:53
66.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:26:07 +47:09
67.  2060 Lāsma Šlosberga                      01:32:50 +53:52
68.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:33:58 +55:00
69.  2662 Imants Tiesnieks                     01:39:48 +60:50
70.  1907 Inga Ludzeniece           Lūzumpunkt 02:03:20 +84:22
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
      566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 28 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:58:05
 2.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:58:08 +00:03
 3.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:58:40 +00:35
 4.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:58:43 +00:38
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:59:06 +01:01
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:00:23 +02:18
 7.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:01:16 +03:11
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:02:06 +04:01
 9.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  01:02:09 +04:04
10.  1651 Valdis Gabrāns            Jo?        01:02:31 +04:26
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:02:32 +04:27
12.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:03:54 +05:49
13.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:04:17 +06:12
14.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    01:04:18 +06:13
15.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      01:04:34 +06:29
16.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:04:41 +06:36
17.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:05:17 +07:12
18.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:06:02 +07:57
19.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     01:06:08 +08:03
20.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:06:56 +08:51
21.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:07:21 +09:16
22.  2572 Mārtiņš Jansons                      01:09:15 +11:10
23.  1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns          17.KAB     01:09:16 +11:11
24.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:10:13 +12:08
25.  3094 Kārlis Prauliņš           Briksnis   01:10:44 +12:39
26.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:11:25 +13:20
27.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:11:41 +13:36
28.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:13:19 +15:14
29.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:13:21 +15:16
30.  2659 Sandis Ziediņš            Aizkraukle 01:14:06 +16:01
31.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:14:13 +16:08
32.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:14:14 +16:09
33.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:14:26 +16:21
34.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:16:02 +17:57
35.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:17:00 +18:55
36.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:18:08 +20:03
37.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:18:25 +20:20
38.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      01:20:00 +21:55
39.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:20:59 +22:54
40.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:22:42 +24:37
41.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:23:34 +25:29
42.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:25:29 +27:24
43.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:29:19 +31:14
44.  2660 Jānis Ziediņš             Aizkraukle 01:30:16 +32:11
45.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:31:39 +33:34
46.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:34:56 +36:51
47.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:36:10 +38:05
48.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:36:48 +38:43
49.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:39:03 +40:58
50.  2537 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:42:57 +44:52
51.   791 Ieva Grauduma                        01:47:42 +49:37
52.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:48:06 +50:01
53.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:57:26 +59:21
     2544 Gatis Barauskis                      DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 8 KP 2.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:31:47
 2.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:55:06 +23:19
 3.  2501 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                 00:55:28 +23:41
 4.     0 Alise Prauliņa                       00:55:51 +24:04
 5.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:55:58 +24:11
 6.     0 Paula Vrubļevska                     00:59:02 +27:15

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.12.2018 18:14:10 Magnets