Ziemas Magnēta 21.kārta - Carnikava Z

22.12.2018
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 10 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:25:29
 2.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:35:36 +10:07
 3.  3165 Kārlis Ošs                Alnis      00:41:29 +16:00
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:42:39 +17:10
 5.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:47:56 +22:27
 6.  2611 Egīls Ancāns              Ziemeļkurz 00:51:25 +25:56
 7.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:53:57 +28:28
 8.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    01:09:28 +43:59
 9.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       01:14:51 +49:22
     2050 Edgars Svilāns                       DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:36:28
 2.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:41:09 +04:41
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:42:29 +06:01
 4.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:42:51 +06:23
 5.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:44:15 +07:47
 6.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:44:56 +08:28
 7.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:46:52 +10:24
 8.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:47:28 +11:00
 9.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     00:47:51 +11:23
10.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:47:58 +11:30
11.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:49:06 +12:38
12.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:49:08 +12:40
13.  8000 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   00:49:10 +12:42
14.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:49:22 +12:54
15.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:49:29 +13:01
16.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:49:40 +13:12
17.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:49:46 +13:18
18.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:51:21 +14:53
19.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:52:00 +15:32
20.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:28 +18:00
21.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:54:33 +18:05
22.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:55:11 +18:43
23.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:56:00 +19:32
24.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis   00:56:07 +19:39
25.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:56:28 +20:00
26.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:56:39 +20:11
27.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:58:27 +21:59
28.  2664 Jānis Ancāns                         00:58:31 +22:03
29.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:59:22 +22:54
30.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:59:23 +22:55
31.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:03:30 +27:02
32.   823 Aija Apse                            01:03:53 +27:25
33.  2484 Liene Bikše                          01:07:08 +30:40
34.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:08:29 +32:01
35.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:10:37 +34:09
36.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:15:14 +38:46
37.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:16:17 +39:49
38.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:17:43 +41:15
39.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:18:55 +42:27
40.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:34:27 +57:59
41.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis                    01:35:19 +58:51
     2637 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:42:55
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:46:01 +03:06
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:47:01 +04:06
 4.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 00:48:59 +06:04
 5.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:49:45 +06:50
 6.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:49:48 +06:53
 7.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:49:52 +06:57
 8.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:53:29 +10:34
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:53:46 +10:51
10.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:54:28 +11:33
11.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:54:34 +11:39
12.  1829 Jānis Balevičs                       00:54:41 +11:46
13.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:55:49 +12:54
14.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:56:36 +13:41
15.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:57:36 +14:41
16.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:57:46 +14:51
17.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:58:58 +16:03
18.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:00:43 +17:48
19.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:00:58 +18:03
20.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:01:14 +18:19
21.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:01:18 +18:23
22.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:01:34 +18:39
23.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:02:56 +20:01
24.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:03:13 +20:18
25.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   01:03:24 +20:29
26.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:03:42 +20:47
27.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       01:06:01 +23:06
28.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        01:06:15 +23:20
29.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:06:17 +23:22
30.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:06:41 +23:46
31.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:06:58 +24:03
32.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   01:08:16 +25:21
33.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      01:09:51 +26:56
34.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:10:09 +27:14
35.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:10:23 +27:28
36.  1740 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       01:12:28 +29:33
37.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:15:45 +32:50
38.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:18:42 +35:47
39.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:19:35 +36:40
40.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:24:06 +41:11
41.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:28:15 +45:20
42.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:36:58 +54:03
43.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:46:02 +63:07
       69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     DQ      
      401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    DQ      
      222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   DQ      
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
      589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   DQ      
     5088 Lauri Tarlap                         DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 27 KP 8.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Artūrs Pauliņš                       00:41:09
 2.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:43:56 +02:47
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:08 +05:59
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:49:31 +08:22
 5.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:51:00 +09:51
 6.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:51:23 +10:14
 7.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:52:14 +11:05
 8.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:53:30 +12:21
 9.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:54:32 +13:23
10.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:55:19 +14:10
11.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:55:56 +14:47
12.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:56:16 +15:07
13.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:56:46 +15:37
14.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:58:29 +17:20
15.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:59:29 +18:20
16.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:00:39 +19:30
17.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:01:14 +20:05
18.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:02:07 +20:58
19.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:02:51 +21:42
20.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       01:04:55 +23:46
21.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:05:08 +23:59
22.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:05:24 +24:15
23.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:05:25 +24:16
24.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:05:46 +24:37
25.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:06:07 +24:58
26.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:07:16 +26:07
26.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:07:16 +26:07
28.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 01:07:44 +26:35
29.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:08:00 +26:51
30.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:08:27 +27:18
31.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:08:36 +27:27
32.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:08:55 +27:46
33.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:12:56 +31:47
34.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:15:13 +34:04
35.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:17:41 +36:32
36.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:24:57 +43:48
37.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:26:02 +44:53
38.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:41:15 +60:06
     1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  DQ      
      987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         DQ      
      341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   DQ      
      100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 1.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:40:19
 2.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:40:43 +00:24
 3.     0 Jānis Krjukovs                       00:45:57 +05:38
 4.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:46:45 +06:26
 5.     0 Rūdis Kaupe                          00:49:09 +08:50

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.12.2018 17:23:36 Magnets