Ziemas Magnēta 22.kārta - Mežaparks

23.12.2018
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 9 KP 3.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:33:11
 2.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:43:31 +10:20
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:44:14 +11:03
 4.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:45:29 +12:18
 5.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:54:00 +20:49
 6.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:54:57 +21:46
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:58:10 +24:59
 8.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         00:58:17 +25:06
 9.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                       01:02:04 +28:53
10.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:06:00 +32:49
11.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:07:42 +34:31
12.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:14:38 +41:27
13.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:15:44 +42:33
14.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:25:11 +52:00
15.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:34:28 +61:17
16.  2658 Gabija Valgere                       01:46:36 +73:25
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:33:04
 2.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        00:33:41 +00:37
 3.  6006 Ivars Freimanis           Auseklis   00:34:24 +01:20
 4.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   00:36:32 +03:28
 5.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:36:57 +03:53
 6.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:37:42 +04:38
 7.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:38:13 +05:09
 8.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:39:26 +06:22
 9.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:40:50 +07:46
10.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:41:37 +08:33
11.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:41:49 +08:45
12.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:42:25 +09:21
13.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:43:20 +10:16
14.  1923 Elmārs Prikšāns                      00:43:34 +10:30
15.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:44:10 +11:06
16.  2282 Laura Kučinska            AC Beaucha 00:44:23 +11:19
17.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:44:26 +11:22
18.  8000 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   00:44:44 +11:40
19.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:44:53 +11:49
20.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:44:56 +11:52
21.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:45:30 +12:26
22.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:45:31 +12:27
23.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:46:12 +13:08
24.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:46:13 +13:09
25.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:46:17 +13:13
26.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:46:38 +13:34
27.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:47:50 +14:46
28.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:49:05 +16:01
29.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:07 +16:03
30.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:49:17 +16:13
31.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:49:23 +16:19
32.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:49:30 +16:26
33.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:50:50 +17:46
34.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:51:04 +18:00
35.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:51:29 +18:25
36.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:53:40 +20:36
37.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:53:47 +20:43
38.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:54:39 +21:35
39.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:55:30 +22:26
40.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:55:58 +22:54
41.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:56:22 +23:18
42.  2484 Liene Bikše                          00:56:26 +23:22
43.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:56:28 +23:24
44.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:56:38 +23:34
45.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         00:58:37 +25:33
46.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:02:20 +29:16
47.  2389 Mikus Felcs               Ozons/RSP  01:04:49 +31:45
48.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:05:12 +32:08
49.  1123 Inese Dudareva                       01:11:49 +38:45
50.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:12:59 +39:55
51.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                     01:13:58 +40:54
52.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   01:14:52 +41:48
53.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:15:24 +42:20
54.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:18:11 +45:07
55.   836 Kaspars Marks Ummers      Piepe      01:45:33 +72:29
56.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      01:54:56 +81:52
57.  2704 Sandra Bula                          01:54:59 +81:55
      125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:38:32
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:39:50 +01:18
 3.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:41:09 +02:37
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:41:16 +02:44
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:41:44 +03:12
 6.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:42:15 +03:43
 7.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:43:56 +05:24
 8.  2449 Ģirts Linde               Auseklis   00:44:20 +05:48
 9.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:45:21 +06:49
10.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:45:25 +06:53
11.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:45:31 +06:59
12.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 00:46:11 +07:39
13.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:46:52 +08:20
14.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:47:10 +08:38
15.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:47:21 +08:49
16.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:47:34 +09:02
17.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:49:09 +10:37
18.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:49:10 +10:38
19.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:49:21 +10:49
20.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:22 +10:50
21.  2375 Tālis Paeglis             Latraps    00:49:53 +11:21
22.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:50:42 +12:10
23.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:50:47 +12:15
24.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:51:54 +13:22
25.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:52:17 +13:45
26.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:52:37 +14:05
27.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:53:05 +14:33
28.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:53:25 +14:53
29.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:55:01 +16:29
30.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:55:03 +16:31
31.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:55:36 +17:04
32.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:55:42 +17:10
33.  2182 Andris Jansons                       00:55:49 +17:17
34.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:55:59 +17:27
35.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:56:01 +17:29
36.  2281 Eric Alexandre            AC Beaucha 00:56:28 +17:56
37.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:56:31 +17:59
38.  5088 Lauri Tarlap                         00:56:42 +18:10
39.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:56:43 +18:11
40.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:56:52 +18:20
41.  2669 Kārlis Kučinskis                     00:57:17 +18:45
42.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:57:32 +19:00
43.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:58:19 +19:47
44.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:58:24 +19:52
45.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:58:48 +20:16
46.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:59:14 +20:42
47.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:00:03 +21:31
48.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:00:06 +21:34
49.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:00:28 +21:56
50.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    01:01:57 +23:25
51.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:02:25 +23:53
52.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:05:32 +27:00
53.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:05:55 +27:23
54.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:09:18 +30:46
55.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:11:00 +32:28
56.  2163 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:11:09 +32:37
57.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:11:46 +33:14
58.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:15:27 +36:55
59.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:16:57 +38:25
60.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  01:18:06 +39:34
61.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:19:23 +40:51
62.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   01:23:13 +44:41
63.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:34:51 +56:19
64.  2968 Aleksandrs Kendenkovs                01:40:36 +62:04
     2667 Kristaps Zelmenis                    DQ      
      200 Jānis Andersons                      DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 10.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:59:09
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:05:41 +06:32
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:11:43 +12:34
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     01:12:37 +13:28
 5.   148 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:13:18 +14:09
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:13:19 +14:10
 7.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:15:12 +16:03
 8.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  01:15:18 +16:09
 9.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   01:15:51 +16:42
10.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:16:03 +16:54
11.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:17:48 +18:39
12.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:18:06 +18:57
13.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:18:53 +19:44
14.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       01:19:16 +20:07
15.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:19:39 +20:30
16.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:20:31 +21:22
17.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:20:46 +21:37
18.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:21:54 +22:45
19.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       01:22:01 +22:52
20.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:22:35 +23:26
21.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        01:23:55 +24:46
22.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:24:48 +25:39
23.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:25:23 +26:14
24.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:25:51 +26:42
25.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:26:56 +27:47
26.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:29:46 +30:37
27.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:30:05 +30:56
28.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:30:33 +31:24
29.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:31:52 +32:43
30.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:32:04 +32:55
31.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:33:59 +34:50
32.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:35:08 +35:59
33.  1830 Helmuts Knopkens                     01:39:49 +40:40
34.  2259 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:40:10 +41:01
35.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:40:37 +41:28
36.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:40:49 +41:40
37.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:43:11 +44:02
38.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:45:23 +46:14
39.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:46:04 +46:55
40.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:47:13 +48:04
41.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:48:12 +49:03
42.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:55:48 +56:39
43.  2668 Andris Kalve                         02:48:59 +109:50
       65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  DQ      
     2476 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 2.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1320 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons  00:30:10
 2.  1326 Gustavs Folkmanis         RSP/Ozons  00:33:46 +03:36
 3.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:49:49 +19:39
 4.     0 Miķelis Tamužs                       00:50:27 +20:17
 5.     0 Beāte Bensone                        00:52:21 +22:11
 6.     0 Karīna Mālniece                      00:52:56 +22:46
 6.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:52:56 +22:46
 8.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis                      00:55:35 +25:25
 9.     0 Fēliks Deičmanis                     00:56:02 +25:52
10.     0 Ralfs Dreika                         00:56:15 +26:05
11.     0 Grieta Rūta Tamuža                   00:56:47 +26:37
12.     0 Dina Dreika                          00:57:14 +27:04
13.     0 Mariss Ummers                        01:14:08 +43:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.12.2018 17:30:34 Magnets