Ziemas Magnēta 23.kārta - Kalngale

29.12.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 8 KP 3.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:35:06
 2.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:37:17 +02:11
 3.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:38:47 +03:41
 4.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:38:55 +03:49
 5.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:39:47 +04:41
 6.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:41:05 +05:59
 7.  2224 Inita Kabanova                       00:41:38 +06:32
 8.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:44:42 +09:36
 9.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:49:40 +14:34
10.  2130 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    00:54:49 +19:43
11.  2586 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    00:55:15 +20:09
12.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:55:22 +20:16
13.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:57:07 +22:01
14.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:58:28 +23:22
15.  2685 Elizabete Grīviņa                    00:58:59 +23:53
16.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:59:09 +24:03
17.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         00:59:20 +24:14
18.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       01:01:06 +26:00
19.  2080 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    01:01:14 +26:08
20.  2499 Olafs Iesmiņš                        01:53:37 +78:31
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:34:41
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:35:51 +01:10
 3.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:39:59 +05:18
 4.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:40:06 +05:25
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:41:06 +06:25
 6.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:41:51 +07:10
 7.  2676 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:42:46 +08:05
 8.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:43:06 +08:25
 9.  2561 Žozefīne Zajalova         OK Ogre    00:44:40 +09:59
10.  1785 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:44:55 +10:14
11.  2674 Rutti Rabovortra          Mercury    00:44:58 +10:17
12.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:45:02 +10:21
13.  2677 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:45:08 +10:27
14.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:45:50 +11:09
15.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:46:19 +11:38
16.  8000 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   00:46:22 +11:41
17.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:46:45 +12:04
18.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:46:52 +12:11
19.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:47:05 +12:24
20.  2672 Valdis Pikšens                       00:47:14 +12:33
21.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:47:20 +12:39
22.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:47:41 +13:00
23.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:48:47 +14:06
24.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:48:49 +14:08
25.  2954 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:48:56 +14:15
26.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:49:07 +14:26
27.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:49:16 +14:35
28.  2585 Kārlis Vilerts                       00:49:28 +14:47
29.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:49:53 +15:12
30.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:50:11 +15:30
31.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:50:34 +15:53
32.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:50:39 +15:58
33.  1102 Inga Pikšena              Auseklis   00:50:42 +16:01
34.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:51:08 +16:27
35.  2175 Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs Ogre OK/SC 00:51:25 +16:44
36.  2683 Maret Viira                          00:51:48 +17:07
37.   660 Liene Zaparecka                      00:52:02 +17:21
38.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:52:11 +17:30
39.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:52:15 +17:34
40.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:52:35 +17:54
41.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:52:39 +17:58
42.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:53:28 +18:47
43.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:53:57 +19:16
44.   169 Heidi Prits               Merkury    00:54:20 +19:39
45.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:54:42 +20:01
46.  2670 Agris Jēkabsons                      00:54:44 +20:03
47.  2671 Ieva Jēkabsone            Auseklis   00:54:47 +20:06
48.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:55:07 +20:26
49.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:55:18 +20:37
50.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:55:38 +20:57
51.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                         00:56:06 +21:25
52.  6012 Ināra Gipsle                         00:56:08 +21:27
53.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:56:09 +21:28
54.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:56:16 +21:35
55.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:56:48 +22:07
56.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:58:28 +23:47
57.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:59:51 +25:10
58.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:59:54 +25:13
59.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       01:00:12 +25:31
60.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:03:33 +28:52
61.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:05:41 +31:00
62.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:05:46 +31:05
63.  1962 Kaspars Cimermanis                   01:06:10 +31:29
64.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:06:53 +32:12
65.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:07:23 +32:42
66.  2178 Ieva Štāle                Ogre OK    01:08:30 +33:49
67.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    01:08:56 +34:15
68.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:14:01 +39:20
69.   670 Māris Beikerts                       01:18:40 +43:59
70.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                     01:19:03 +44:22
71.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:20:07 +45:26
72.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:27:22 +52:41
73.   836 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      01:27:37 +52:56
74.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:42:33 +67:52
75.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:46:52 +72:11
     2684 Adrians Stramkals                    DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:37:22
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:39:24 +02:02
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:40:43 +03:21
 4.  2717 Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:45:10 +07:48
 5.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:45:40 +08:18
 6.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:47:40 +10:18
 7.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:47 +10:25
 8.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:48:01 +10:39
 9.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:48:44 +11:22
10.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:48:51 +11:29
11.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:49:43 +12:21
12.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:49:45 +12:23
13.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:49:58 +12:36
14.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:50:08 +12:46
15.  2375 Tālis Paeglis             Latraps    00:50:30 +13:08
16.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:50:31 +13:09
17.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:51:51 +14:29
18.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:52:14 +14:52
19.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:53:12 +15:50
20.  2682 Andres Viira                         00:53:14 +15:52
21.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:53:39 +16:17
22.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:53:50 +16:28
23.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:54:01 +16:39
24.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:54:36 +17:14
25.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:55:06 +17:44
26.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 00:55:43 +18:21
27.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      00:55:50 +18:28
28.  2675 Raivo Panher              Mercury    00:56:08 +18:46
29.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     00:56:41 +19:19
30.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:56:52 +19:30
31.  2288 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TVOC       00:56:56 +19:34
32.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:57:02 +19:40
33.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:57:12 +19:50
34.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:57:17 +19:55
35.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:57:23 +20:01
36.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:57:36 +20:14
37.  2953 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:57:54 +20:32
38.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:58:20 +20:58
39.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:59:29 +22:07
40.   172 Kris Jette Piht           Merkury    00:59:54 +22:32
41.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:01:32 +24:10
42.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:02:19 +24:57
42.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:02:19 +24:57
44.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:02:52 +25:30
45.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:03:03 +25:41
45.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:03:03 +25:41
47.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:03:08 +25:46
48.  2686 Mati Preitof              KEK RSK    01:03:13 +25:51
49.  2989 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:03:28 +26:06
50.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:03:55 +26:33
51.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:03:57 +26:35
52.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:04:36 +27:14
53.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:04:53 +27:31
54.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  01:05:07 +27:45
55.   723 Jānis Rainis              Ciems      01:05:36 +28:14
56.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:06:05 +28:43
57.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:06:17 +28:55
58.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    01:06:19 +28:57
59.  2673 Liina Jōgisu              Mercury    01:06:49 +29:27
60.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:07:03 +29:41
61.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      01:07:23 +30:01
62.  2567 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:07:47 +30:25
63.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:08:48 +31:26
64.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:09:04 +31:42
65.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:09:12 +31:50
66.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:09:15 +31:53
67.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:09:34 +32:12
68.  2484 Liene Bikše                          01:11:38 +34:16
69.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:11:54 +34:32
70.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:12:08 +34:46
71.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:13:40 +36:18
72.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    01:13:50 +36:28
73.  1372 Ivars Lubāns              True story 01:14:04 +36:42
74.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:17:12 +39:50
75.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:18:14 +40:52
76.  2661 Arvīds Teteris            Taka       01:19:59 +42:37
77.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:25:36 +48:14
78.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:26:47 +49:25
79.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:31:01 +53:39
80.  2679 Inga Ziediņa                         01:32:20 +54:58
81.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:37:49 +60:27
82.  2667 Kristaps Zelmenis                    01:38:38 +61:16
83.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:54:34 +77:12
84.  2722 Santa Marhele                        01:55:02 +77:40
85.  2668 Andris Kalve                         02:08:56 +91:34
     2163 Māris Jurušs              RTU        DQ      
     1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   DQ      
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
       69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 27 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK    00:50:15
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:52:08 +01:53
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:55:04 +04:49
 4.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:56:39 +06:24
 5.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:57:54 +07:39
 6.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:59:03 +08:48
 7.  2659 Sandis Ziediņš            Aizkraukle 01:00:15 +10:00
 8.  5127 Kaupo Jarve               LSF PT     01:00:25 +10:10
 9.  2521 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns  01:00:38 +10:23
10.   153 Mati Korrol               Merkury    01:01:27 +11:12
11.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:03:00 +12:45
12.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:04:06 +13:51
13.   148 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:05:07 +14:52
14.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       01:05:08 +14:53
15.  2960 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     01:06:32 +16:17
16.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:06:39 +16:24
17.  1830 Helmuts Knopkens                     01:06:56 +16:41
18.  2991 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:08:13 +17:58
19.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:08:35 +18:20
20.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:08:38 +18:23
21.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:09:05 +18:50
22.  2952 Danilo Piht               Mercury    01:09:32 +19:17
23.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    01:10:23 +20:08
24.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:10:30 +20:15
25.  2959 Mati Mägi                 Hiiumaa OK 01:10:32 +20:17
26.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:10:40 +20:25
27.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:10:52 +20:37
28.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:11:05 +20:50
29.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:11:36 +21:21
30.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:12:42 +22:27
31.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:12:51 +22:36
32.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:14:40 +24:25
33.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:14:52 +24:37
34.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:15:00 +24:45
35.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:15:09 +24:54
36.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:15:35 +25:20
37.  2681 Priit Overus              Mercury    01:15:40 +25:25
38.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:16:03 +25:48
39.   850 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   01:16:10 +25:55
40.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:16:52 +26:37
41.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:17:59 +27:44
42.  1829 Jānis Balevičs                       01:19:25 +29:10
43.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis   01:19:26 +29:11
44.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:19:43 +29:28
45.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:21:38 +31:23
46.  2678 Marte Viirmann            Harju Kek  01:21:45 +31:30
47.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:22:22 +32:07
48.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:23:15 +33:00
49.   141 Agris Dreimanis           Ozons      01:23:37 +33:22
50.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:24:08 +33:53
51.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:24:14 +33:59
52.  2958 Heidi Sild                SK Mecury  01:26:54 +36:39
53.  1642 Aigars Vitkovskis                    01:27:55 +37:40
54.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:29:02 +38:47
55.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:32:03 +41:48
56.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:32:52 +42:37
57.  2660 Jānis Ziediņš             Aizkraukle 01:34:19 +44:04
58.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:37:19 +47:04
59.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:43:12 +52:57
60.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:44:37 +54:22
     1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  DQ      
     2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 2.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:36:47
 2.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:40:21 +03:34
 3.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis   00:40:32 +03:45
 4.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:40:44 +03:57
 5.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:41:51 +05:04
 6.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:47:56 +11:09
 7.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:48:45 +11:58
 8.     0 Markuss Ansons                       00:48:58 +12:11
 9.     0 Estere Novikova                      00:50:09 +13:22
 9.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:50:09 +13:22
11.     0 Zane Jēkabsone                       00:50:29 +13:42
12.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:50:48 +14:01
13.     0 Teodors Millers                      00:50:56 +14:09
14.     0 Marta Šulce                          01:13:49 +37:02
15.     0 Arta Šulce                           01:14:28 +37:41

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.12.2018 17:25:32 Magnets