Ziemas Magnēta 24.kārta - Vecāķi D

30.12.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 10 KP 3.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1905 Linda Liepiņa                        00:36:04
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:36:28 +00:24
 3.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:38:27 +02:23
 4.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:38:39 +02:35
 5.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:39:33 +03:29
 6.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:40:48 +04:44
 7.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:44:15 +08:11
 8.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:44:40 +08:36
 9.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:44:55 +08:51
10.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:44:57 +08:53
11.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:46:06 +10:02
12.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:48:27 +12:23
13.   836 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      01:01:08 +25:04
14.  2644 Žanete Bērziņš                       01:01:25 +25:21
15.  2643 Berta Lerhe                          01:01:27 +25:23
16.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:01:31 +25:27
17.   677 Laura Stukle              Hugo       01:04:37 +28:33
18.  1811 Tīna Lagzdiņa             Hugo       01:04:52 +28:48
19.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:06:47 +30:43
20.  2468 Dace Resele                          01:07:49 +31:45
21.  2688 Mārtiņš Osis                         01:09:39 +33:35
22.  2687 Sandra Kudiņa                        01:09:42 +33:38
23.  2689 Sandra Ancāne                        01:11:15 +35:11
24.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis   01:14:03 +37:59
25.   745 Bojan Brodič                         01:14:04 +38:00
26.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:15:13 +39:09
27.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  01:15:45 +39:41
28.  2744 Tīna Melece                          01:18:22 +42:18
29.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:22:11 +46:07
30.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:24:55 +48:51
31.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:31:32 +55:28
32.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  01:31:41 +55:37
33.  2586 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    01:40:28 +64:24
        0 Magnuss Lasis                        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:37:05
 2.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:44:10 +07:05
 3.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:44:35 +07:30
 4.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:44:40 +07:35
 5.  2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:44:45 +07:40
 6.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:45:30 +08:25
 7.  1757 Elīna Veide                          00:46:29 +09:24
 8.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:46:30 +09:25
 9.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:47:16 +10:11
10.  5053 Kornelija Stoniene        Sakas      00:48:07 +11:02
11.  2676 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:49:28 +12:23
12.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:49:48 +12:43
13.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:50:23 +13:18
14.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   00:50:56 +13:51
15.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:51:05 +14:00
16.   169 Heidi Prits               Merkury    00:51:20 +14:15
17.  2561 Žozefīne Zajalova         OK Ogre    00:51:56 +14:51
18.  2670 Agris Jēkabsons                      00:52:19 +15:14
19.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:52:29 +15:24
20.  2671 Ieva Jēkabsone            Auseklis   00:52:32 +15:27
21.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:53:12 +16:07
22.  2677 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:53:37 +16:32
23.  2674 Rutti Rabovortra          Mercury    00:54:49 +17:44
24.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:54:58 +17:53
25.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:55:20 +18:15
26.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:56:31 +19:26
27.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:56:45 +19:40
28.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:57:02 +19:57
29.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:57:03 +19:58
30.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:57:04 +19:59
31.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:57:33 +20:28
32.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:57:58 +20:53
33.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:58:14 +21:09
34.  6012 Ināra Gipsle                         00:58:37 +21:32
35.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:58:40 +21:35
36.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:58:58 +21:53
37.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:59:07 +22:02
38.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:59:53 +22:48
39.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    01:00:05 +23:00
40.   274 Ilze Tropa                           01:00:06 +23:01
41.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:02:38 +25:33
42.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 01:02:47 +25:42
43.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   01:02:57 +25:52
44.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:03:45 +26:40
45.  1785 Edmunds Krastiņš                     01:03:47 +26:42
46.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      01:04:06 +27:01
47.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:06:58 +29:53
48.  2130 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    01:07:06 +30:01
49.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                         01:07:36 +30:31
50.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:08:01 +30:56
51.  2661 Arvīds Teteris            Taka       01:10:01 +32:56
52.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:10:11 +33:06
53.  3087 Inta Andersone            Alnis      01:10:52 +33:47
54.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:12:17 +35:12
55.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:12:25 +35:20
56.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   01:13:41 +36:36
57.  2663 Anna Vanaga                          01:18:29 +41:24
58.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    01:19:56 +42:51
59.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:24:16 +47:11
60.  2611 Egīls Ancāns              Ziemeļkurz 01:27:55 +50:50
61.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:29:08 +52:03
62.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:32:18 +55:13
63.  1491 Jānis Pūpols              Jaunsardze 01:46:54 +69:49
64.  2694 Anna Andrejeva            Lielie dib 01:50:36 +73:31
65.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:58:35 +81:30
66.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      02:23:03 +105:58
67.  2704 Sandra Bula                          02:23:04 +105:59
68.  2692 Juris Pīlēns                         02:37:49 +120:44
68.  2691 Dagnija Burtniece                    02:37:49 +120:44
     2684 Adrians Stramkals                    DQ      
     3159 Guntis Buldinskis                    DQ      
     1923 Elmārs Prikšāns                      DQ      
     2690 Tatjana Leskova                      DQ      
      783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:40:07
 2.  2952 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:42:11 +02:04
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:43:18 +03:11
 4.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:43:28 +03:21
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:43:56 +03:49
 6.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:45:14 +05:07
 7.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:45:37 +05:30
 8.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:45:39 +05:32
 9.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:45:46 +05:39
10.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:45:58 +05:51
11.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:46:48 +06:41
12.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:46:56 +06:49
13.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:47:29 +07:22
14.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:48:50 +08:43
15.  5060 Daugirdas Stonys          Sakas      00:49:17 +09:10
15.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:49:17 +09:10
17.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:50:40 +10:33
18.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:51:03 +10:56
19.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:51:06 +10:59
20.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:51:07 +11:00
21.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:51:38 +11:31
22.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:51:44 +11:37
23.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:52:56 +12:49
23.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:52:56 +12:49
25.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:53:02 +12:55
26.  2953 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:53:07 +13:00
27.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:53:34 +13:27
28.  2681 Priit Overus              Mercury    00:54:06 +13:59
29.  5057 Justas Klevinskas         ŠITC       00:54:50 +14:43
30.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:54:52 +14:45
31.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:55:15 +15:08
32.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 00:55:29 +15:22
33.  2492 Atis Verdenhofs           Enkurs     00:56:51 +16:44
34.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:57:17 +17:10
35.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:57:25 +17:18
36.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:57:57 +17:50
37.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:58:33 +18:26
38.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:58:34 +18:27
39.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:58:52 +18:45
40.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:59:01 +18:54
41.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:59:18 +19:11
42.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:59:29 +19:22
43.  2182 Andris Jansons                       01:00:17 +20:10
44.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:01:41 +21:34
45.  1360 Uģis Kūliņš               Sauskrasti 01:01:45 +21:38
46.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:01:47 +21:40
47.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:01:53 +21:46
48.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  01:01:54 +21:47
49.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:02:17 +22:10
50.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:02:37 +22:30
51.  2989 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:02:53 +22:46
52.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:04:02 +23:55
53.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       01:04:09 +24:02
54.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:04:40 +24:33
55.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:05:02 +24:55
56.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:06:22 +26:15
57.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:06:36 +26:29
58.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:07:22 +27:15
58.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:07:22 +27:15
60.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:07:26 +27:19
61.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:08:01 +27:54
62.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   01:09:52 +29:45
63.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      01:10:08 +30:01
64.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:11:33 +31:26
65.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:12:19 +32:12
66.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:12:27 +32:20
67.  2988 Riina Laev                Auseklis   01:12:30 +32:23
68.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:12:50 +32:43
69.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:13:00 +32:53
70.  5126 Nadezda Nakvosė                      01:13:44 +33:37
71.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:14:13 +34:06
72.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:14:19 +34:12
73.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        01:14:39 +34:32
74.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:14:42 +34:35
75.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:15:08 +35:01
76.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:15:10 +35:03
77.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:16:27 +36:20
78.    16 Andrejs Millers                      01:16:58 +36:51
79.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:17:33 +37:26
80.  2675 Raivo Panher              Mercury    01:18:46 +38:39
81.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:18:56 +38:49
82.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       01:19:01 +38:54
83.    78 Linda Leja                           01:19:05 +38:58
84.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST 01:20:24 +40:17
85.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:21:13 +41:06
86.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:22:26 +42:19
87.  2693 Vladislavs Karpenko                  01:22:39 +42:32
88.  1552 Zane Vitenberga                      01:23:16 +43:09
89.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:25:15 +45:08
90.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:25:53 +45:46
91.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:26:43 +46:36
92.   172 Kris Jette Piht           Merkury    01:28:21 +48:14
93.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:30:54 +50:47
94.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:32:35 +52:28
95.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:33:04 +52:57
96.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:35:30 +55:23
97.  2668 Andris Kalve                         01:46:21 +66:14
98.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:46:57 +66:50
99.  2060 Lāsma Šlosberga                      01:54:06 +73:59
100.  2518 Ieva Dobule               SK Briksni 01:54:13 +74:06
101.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:58:45 +78:38
     2673 Liina Jōgisu              Mercury    DQ      
     2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   DQ      
      687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 23 KP 9.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:52
 2.  5125 Mindaugas Nakvosas                   00:59:35 +05:43
 3.  2959 Mati Mägi                 Hiiumaa OK 01:03:56 +10:04
 4.   153 Mati Korrol               Merkury    01:04:13 +10:21
 5.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:06:19 +12:27
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:06:34 +12:42
 7.   148 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:06:45 +12:53
 8.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 01:07:56 +14:04
 9.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:08:11 +14:19
10.  2960 Kirti Rebane              Merkury    01:08:31 +14:39
11.  5127 Kaupo Jarve               LSF PT     01:09:09 +15:17
12.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:10:59 +17:07
13.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:11:00 +17:08
14.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:11:06 +17:14
15.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:11:16 +17:24
16.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   01:11:25 +17:33
17.  3026 Tomass Andersons          OK Alnis-J 01:12:15 +18:23
18.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:12:28 +18:36
19.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:13:14 +19:22
20.  1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns          17.KAB     01:13:42 +19:50
21.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:14:02 +20:10
22.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:14:32 +20:40
23.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:14:37 +20:45
24.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:14:57 +21:05
25.  2572 Mārtiņš Jansons                      01:15:05 +21:13
26.  2517 Artis Dobulis             SK Briksni 01:15:25 +21:33
27.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:15:52 +22:00
28.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:15:58 +22:06
29.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:16:12 +22:20
30.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   01:18:11 +24:19
31.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:18:23 +24:31
32.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC         01:22:14 +28:22
33.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:22:16 +28:24
34.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:22:19 +28:27
35.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:22:22 +28:30
36.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona       01:22:42 +28:50
37.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:23:00 +29:08
38.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:23:20 +29:28
39.  2686 Mati Preitof              KEK RSK    01:23:39 +29:47
40.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:23:42 +29:50
41.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:24:32 +30:40
42.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:24:50 +30:58
43.  2958 Heidi Sild                SK Mecury  01:25:41 +31:49
43.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:25:41 +31:49
45.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:26:33 +32:41
46.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:26:57 +33:05
47.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:27:23 +33:31
48.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:28:04 +34:12
49.  2678 Marte Viirmann            Harju Kek  01:30:14 +36:22
50.  2987 Urmas Laev                Auseklis   01:35:58 +42:06
51.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:36:21 +42:29
52.  2259 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:36:59 +43:07
53.  2288 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TVOC       01:39:46 +45:54
54.  1651 Valdis Gabrāns            Jo?        01:41:45 +47:53
55.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:47:41 +53:49
56.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:48:37 +54:45
57.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:54:56 +61:04
     3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      DQ      
      446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   DQ      
     2991 Andres Talver             Mercury    DQ      
      358 Līga Zariņa               Mona       DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 2.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:41:37
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:41:38 +00:01
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:41:45 +00:08
 4.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:41:47 +00:10
 5.     0 Roberts Švalbe                       00:42:34 +00:57
 6.     0 Ričards Jaunzems          Jersika    00:50:27 +08:50
 7.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:51:30 +09:53
 8.     0 Māris Millers                        00:51:38 +10:01
 9.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:51:49 +10:12
10.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:51:51 +10:14
11.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:52:03 +10:26
12.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:52:15 +10:38
13.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:52:16 +10:39
13.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:52:16 +10:39
15.     0 Renārs Vērsis                        00:52:25 +10:48
16.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis                      00:52:52 +11:15
17.     0 Marta Šulce                          01:01:10 +19:33
18.     0 Arta Šulce                           01:01:14 +19:37
19.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      01:01:51 +20:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.12.2018 18:28:18 Magnets