Ziemas Magnēta 25.kārta - Juglas p/f

05.01.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 9 KP 3.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:24:52
 2.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:30:28 +05:36
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:34:10 +09:18
 4.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:35:50 +10:58
 5.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:36:04 +11:12
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:36:22 +11:30
 7.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:36:25 +11:33
 8.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:36:38 +11:46
 9.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:45:20 +20:28
10.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:45:50 +20:58
11.   489 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:46:08 +21:16
12.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:46:35 +21:43
13.  2696 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:46:54 +22:02
14.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:51:10 +26:18
15.  2468 Dace Resele                          00:56:18 +31:26
16.  2639 Karlīna Baltiņa           Meridiāns  00:58:24 +33:32
17.  2734 Valda Jaunzeme            Saultekas  01:01:16 +36:24
18.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:09:21 +44:29
19.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:17:36 +52:44
20.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:18:33 +53:41
21.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:23:21 +58:29
      103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 4.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:32:57
 2.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:34:54 +01:57
 3.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:35:53 +02:56
 4.  2700 Ainārs Katkevičs                     00:38:12 +05:15
 5.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:40:11 +07:14
 6.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:41:38 +08:41
 7.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:41:54 +08:57
 8.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:43:13 +10:16
 9.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:43:25 +10:28
10.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:43:50 +10:53
10.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:43:50 +10:53
12.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:43:51 +10:54
13.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:44:00 +11:03
14.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:44:07 +11:10
15.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:44:32 +11:35
16.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:44:35 +11:38
17.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:44:50 +11:53
18.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:47:14 +14:17
19.  1519 Guna Šnore                IK Ausekli 00:47:25 +14:28
19.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:47:25 +14:28
21.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:47:34 +14:37
22.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:47:37 +14:40
23.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:47:40 +14:43
24.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:48:00 +15:03
25.  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva      VSK Noskri 00:48:14 +15:17
26.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:48:54 +15:57
27.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:49:01 +16:04
28.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:49:23 +16:26
29.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:12 +17:15
30.  2608 Santa Pildava                        00:50:28 +17:31
30.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      00:50:28 +17:31
32.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:51:05 +18:08
33.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:52:00 +19:03
33.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:52:00 +19:03
35.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:53:04 +20:07
36.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:53:11 +20:14
37.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:54:25 +21:28
38.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:54:43 +21:46
39.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:55:33 +22:36
40.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:56:27 +23:30
41.   710 Normunds Paško                       00:56:41 +23:44
42.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         00:59:14 +26:17
43.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:01:19 +28:22
44.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:01:44 +28:47
45.  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:02:52 +29:55
46.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:03:30 +30:33
47.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:03:50 +30:53
48.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:05:05 +32:08
49.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:05:36 +32:39
50.  2699 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                     01:08:01 +35:04
51.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   01:10:26 +37:29
52.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:11:54 +38:57
53.  2389 Mikus Felcs               Ozons/RSP  01:15:11 +42:14
54.  1421 Justīne Rumba                        01:16:01 +43:04
55.  2664 Jānis Ancāns                         01:23:00 +50:03
56.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:25:25 +52:28
57.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:29:08 +56:11
58.  2695 Kristaps Skubiņš                     01:53:47 +80:50
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:37:03
 2.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:37:27 +00:24
 3.  1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns          17.KAB     00:37:35 +00:32
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:39:06 +02:03
 5.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:39:35 +02:32
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:40:45 +03:42
 7.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:41:29 +04:26
 8.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:42:47 +05:44
 9.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:43:02 +05:59
10.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:43:52 +06:49
11.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:44:44 +07:41
12.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:46:14 +09:11
13.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         00:46:16 +09:13
14.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:46:25 +09:22
15.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:46:49 +09:46
16.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:47:42 +10:39
17.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:47:58 +10:55
18.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:48:29 +11:26
19.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:48:42 +11:39
20.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:55 +11:52
21.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:49:21 +12:18
22.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:49:26 +12:23
23.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:49:36 +12:33
24.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:49:43 +12:40
25.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:49:52 +12:49
26.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:49:58 +12:55
27.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:50:08 +13:05
28.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:50:09 +13:06
29.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 00:50:25 +13:22
30.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:50:30 +13:27
31.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:50:57 +13:54
32.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:50:59 +13:56
33.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:51:16 +14:13
34.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:51:21 +14:18
35.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     00:51:23 +14:20
36.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:51:25 +14:22
37.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:51:49 +14:46
38.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:51:57 +14:54
39.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:52:08 +15:05
40.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:52:20 +15:17
41.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:53:02 +15:59
42.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:53:07 +16:04
43.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:53:17 +16:14
44.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:54:00 +16:57
45.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  00:54:45 +17:42
46.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:54:49 +17:46
47.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:54:56 +17:53
47.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:54:56 +17:53
49.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:54:58 +17:55
50.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:55:21 +18:18
51.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:55:33 +18:30
52.  2653 Rimantas Basys            Pelengas   00:55:54 +18:51
53.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:55:55 +18:52
54.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:56:08 +19:05
55.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:56:31 +19:28
56.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:56:42 +19:39
57.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      00:56:46 +19:43
58.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:57:35 +20:32
59.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:58:07 +21:04
60.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:58:32 +21:29
61.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:59:13 +22:10
62.   853 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns  00:59:16 +22:13
63.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      01:01:01 +23:58
64.  1420 Antra Rumba                          01:01:12 +24:09
65.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:01:18 +24:15
66.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   01:01:56 +24:53
67.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:02:06 +25:03
68.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:02:35 +25:32
69.   544 Linda Sīle                           01:02:39 +25:36
70.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:02:47 +25:44
71.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:04:02 +26:59
72.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:04:51 +27:48
73.    78 Linda Leja                           01:05:02 +27:59
73.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:05:02 +27:59
75.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:05:36 +28:33
76.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:05:46 +28:43
77.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:06:36 +29:33
78.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:06:46 +29:43
79.   849 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns  01:07:29 +30:26
80.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:08:01 +30:58
81.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   01:08:27 +31:24
82.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:10:28 +33:25
83.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:10:57 +33:54
84.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       01:11:20 +34:17
85.   235 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga    01:12:34 +35:31
86.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:12:55 +35:52
87.  2751 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:13:07 +36:04
88.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:16:06 +39:03
89.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:18:27 +41:24
90.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:25:45 +48:42
      916 Armands Ozols                        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 22 KP 7.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:47:54
 2.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:53:09 +05:15
 3.  2230 Zigmunds Bībers                      00:53:39 +05:45
 4.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:54:35 +06:41
 5.   148 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  00:55:09 +07:15
 6.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:56:39 +08:45
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:56:52 +08:58
 8.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:57:10 +09:16
 9.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      00:58:17 +10:23
10.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:58:26 +10:32
11.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   00:59:01 +11:07
12.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:01:15 +13:21
13.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:01:22 +13:28
14.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:01:38 +13:44
15.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:01:41 +13:47
16.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:01:50 +13:56
17.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:02:56 +15:02
18.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:03:24 +15:30
19.     0 Valters Reneslācis                   01:03:51 +15:57
20.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:04:16 +16:22
21.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:04:28 +16:34
22.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:04:30 +16:36
23.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:04:36 +16:42
24.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:05:38 +17:44
25.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:06:28 +18:34
26.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:08:23 +20:29
27.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  01:09:29 +21:35
28.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:10:31 +22:37
29.  2542 Alex Bernardin            Mōnchweile 01:11:16 +23:22
30.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:11:32 +23:38
31.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:13:43 +25:49
32.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:15:44 +27:50
33.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:16:37 +28:43
34.   852 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns  01:16:46 +28:52
35.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   01:17:55 +30:01
36.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:22:37 +34:43
37.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:23:39 +35:45
38.  2640 Dace Rība-Baltiņa         Meridiāns  01:25:57 +38:03
      230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 1.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:28:18
 2.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:28:38 +00:20
 3.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:30:02 +01:44
 4.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:38:48 +10:30
 5.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis                      00:38:57 +10:39
 6.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:39:14 +10:56
 7.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:39:40 +11:22
 8.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:48:37 +20:19
 9.     0 Harijs Grauba                        00:58:07 +29:49
10.     0 Marks Ummers                         01:04:21 +36:03

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.01.2019 17:10:29 Magnets