Ziemas Magnēta 26.kārta - Langstiņi / Dumbrāji

06.01.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:34:45
 2.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:39:32 +04:47
 3.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:40:05 +05:20
 4.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:40:39 +05:54
 5.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:44:03 +09:18
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:44:56 +10:11
 7.  2130 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    00:45:53 +11:08
 8.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:47:35 +12:50
 9.  2101 Kristīne Ludiņa           OK Kāpa    00:47:39 +12:54
10.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:49:35 +14:50
11.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:54:40 +19:55
12.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:06:10 +31:25
13.  2657 Inese Karlsone            Silva      01:06:39 +31:54
14.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:11:18 +36:33
15.  2586 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    01:11:52 +37:07
16.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:13:51 +39:06
17.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:13:57 +39:12
18.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:14:05 +39:20
19.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:14:15 +39:30
20.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:14:50 +40:05
21.  2734 Valda Jaunzeme            Saultekas  01:23:44 +48:59
22.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   04:03:34 +208:49
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:36:06
 2.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:37:45 +01:39
 3.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:40:09 +04:03
 4.  1281 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   00:41:52 +05:46
 5.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:42:30 +06:24
 6.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:42:48 +06:42
 7.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:42:57 +06:51
 8.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:44:05 +07:59
 9.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:44:07 +08:01
10.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:45:12 +09:06
11.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:45:47 +09:41
12.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:46:26 +10:20
13.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:47:51 +11:45
14.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:47:56 +11:50
15.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:48:14 +12:08
16.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:48:36 +12:30
17.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:49:59 +13:53
18.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:30 +14:24
19.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:50:32 +14:26
20.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:52:26 +16:20
21.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:52:27 +16:21
22.  1519 Guna Šnore                IK Ausekli 00:54:30 +18:24
23.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:31 +18:25
24.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:54:41 +18:35
25.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:54:47 +18:41
26.  2636 Brigita Klovāne                      00:55:16 +19:10
27.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:55:22 +19:16
28.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:55:41 +19:35
29.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:56:55 +20:49
30.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:57:25 +21:19
31.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:57:58 +21:52
32.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:57:59 +21:53
33.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:58:54 +22:48
34.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:00:06 +24:00
35.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       01:01:22 +25:16
36.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     01:02:18 +26:12
37.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:02:54 +26:48
38.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    01:02:57 +26:51
38.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:02:57 +26:51
40.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:03:11 +27:05
41.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:03:49 +27:43
42.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     01:06:13 +30:07
43.  2753 Elīna Gailīte                        01:07:19 +31:13
44.  2754 Juris Arents                         01:07:22 +31:16
45.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:13:42 +37:36
46.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:22:00 +45:54
47.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:31:01 +54:55
48.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:31:53 +55:47
49.  2601 Kristaps Holšteins                   01:33:01 +56:55
50.  2389 Mikus Felcs               Ozons/RSP  01:46:36 +70:30
51.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis                    02:07:39 +91:33
52.  2752 Jānis Valdmanis                      02:07:44 +91:38
     1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:41:40
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:42:21 +00:41
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:47:33 +05:53
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:48:02 +06:22
 5.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:48:29 +06:49
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:48:37 +06:57
 7.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:49:46 +08:06
 8.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:51:32 +09:52
 9.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:51:33 +09:53
10.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:52:47 +11:07
11.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:52:52 +11:12
12.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:53:10 +11:30
13.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:54:02 +12:22
14.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:54:16 +12:36
15.   722 Guna Briža                           00:56:04 +14:24
16.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:56:38 +14:58
17.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:57:05 +15:25
18.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:57:06 +15:26
19.   637 Vladas Kalvelis           Pelengas   00:57:31 +15:51
20.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:57:35 +15:55
21.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:58:04 +16:24
22.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:58:24 +16:44
23.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:58:39 +16:59
24.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:58:55 +17:15
25.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:59:17 +17:37
26.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:59:31 +17:51
27.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:59:55 +18:15
28.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:00:51 +19:11
29.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:01:13 +19:33
30.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:01:35 +19:55
31.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   01:06:40 +25:00
32.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:07:21 +25:41
33.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:07:24 +25:44
34.  2567 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:07:28 +25:48
35.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:08:18 +26:38
36.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:09:03 +27:23
37.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:10:23 +28:43
38.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:10:41 +29:01
39.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:11:53 +30:13
40.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:12:56 +31:16
41.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:17:30 +35:50
42.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:18:20 +36:40
43.  2667 Kristaps Zelmenis                    01:18:27 +36:47
44.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   01:18:29 +36:49
45.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:20:47 +39:07
46.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:36:08 +54:28
47.  2668 Andris Kalve                         01:54:28 +72:48
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
      883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       DQ      
      560 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 7.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:45:25
 2.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:54:05 +08:40
 3.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:54:39 +09:14
 4.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid 00:55:11 +09:46
 5.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:55:18 +09:53
 6.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:55:24 +09:59
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:55:39 +10:14
 8.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:56:07 +10:42
 9.    76 Kristaps Epners                      00:57:06 +11:41
10.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     00:57:53 +12:28
11.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:58:26 +13:01
12.  2656 Juris Karlsons            Silva      00:58:36 +13:11
13.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:58:45 +13:20
14.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:58:59 +13:34
15.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:59:05 +13:40
16.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:59:45 +14:20
17.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:00:16 +14:51
18.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:00:29 +15:04
19.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:01:03 +15:38
20.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:01:24 +15:59
21.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:01:40 +16:15
22.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:02:50 +17:25
23.  5128 Ruslana Beļikova                     01:02:53 +17:28
24.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:02:58 +17:33
25.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:03:12 +17:47
26.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:03:43 +18:18
27.  5129 Dmitrijs Jeršovs                     01:05:28 +20:03
28.   748 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas t 01:06:40 +21:15
29.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:07:17 +21:52
29.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:07:17 +21:52
31.  2544 Gatis Barauskis                      01:07:41 +22:16
32.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     01:07:54 +22:29
33.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:08:08 +22:43
34.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:08:22 +22:57
35.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:08:27 +23:02
36.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:08:52 +23:27
37.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:09:05 +23:40
38.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:09:23 +23:58
39.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:10:32 +25:07
40.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:11:41 +26:16
41.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:14:54 +29:29
42.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:19:24 +33:59
43.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:21:27 +36:02
44.  2288 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TVOC       01:23:42 +38:17
45.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:23:53 +38:28
46.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:30:20 +44:55
47.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:31:50 +46:25
48.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:51:51 +66:26
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 1.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:34:59
 2.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:35:06 +00:07
 3.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:36:43 +01:44
 4.     0 Emīlija Sekace                       00:51:47 +16:48
 5.     0 Matilde Sekace                       00:52:41 +17:42
 6.     0 Kate Užule                           00:57:30 +22:31

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.01.2019 18:01:10 Magnets