Ziemas Magnēta 28.kārta - Biķernieku mežs

13.01.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 8 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2342 Ilze Cahrausa             OK Saldus  00:37:39
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:37:49 +00:10
 3.  2426 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeografi   00:40:46 +03:07
 4.  2224 Inita Kabanova                       00:42:08 +04:29
 5.  2130 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    00:42:36 +04:57
 6.  1321 Venta Ilva Stūris         Ozons/RSP  00:45:56 +08:17
 7.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:50:12 +12:33
 8.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:50:13 +12:34
 9.  2978 Jaana Shved               SRD SK     00:50:32 +12:53
10.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:53:37 +15:58
11.  1326 Gustavs Folkmanis         RSP/Ozons  00:53:47 +16:08
12.  2586 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    00:54:59 +17:20
13.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:35 +17:56
14.  2611 Egīls Ancāns              Ziemeļkurz 01:02:44 +25:05
15.  2689 Sandra Ancāne                        01:03:47 +26:08
16.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:05:39 +28:00
17.  2765 Egīls Liepnieks                      01:06:56 +29:17
18.  2764 Mārtiņš Baroniņš                     01:07:00 +29:21
19.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:09:16 +31:37
20.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:12:27 +34:48
21.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:12:44 +35:05
22.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  01:15:05 +37:26
23.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:15:54 +38:15
24.  2762 Diāna Pronckute                      01:18:45 +41:06
25.     0 Krista Soldovere                     01:18:51 +41:12
26.     0 Helēna Ose                           01:18:52 +41:13
27.  2499 Olafs Iesmiņš                        02:27:40 +110:01
     2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 4.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2768 Jānis Bērziņš             OK Ogre    00:35:57
 2.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      00:36:13 +00:16
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:36:35 +00:38
 4.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:36:53 +00:56
 5.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:37:26 +01:29
 6.  2967 Matīss Fūrmanis                      00:37:57 +02:00
 7.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:38:49 +02:52
 8.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:39:48 +03:51
 9.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:41:06 +05:09
10.  2763 Guntars Logins                       00:41:11 +05:14
11.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:42:06 +06:09
12.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:43:24 +07:27
13.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:44:05 +08:08
14.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:44:09 +08:12
15.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:44:37 +08:40
16.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:44:39 +08:42
17.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:44:41 +08:44
18.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:44:52 +08:55
19.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:45:05 +09:08
20.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:46:46 +10:49
21.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:47:13 +11:16
22.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:47:21 +11:24
23.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:48:51 +12:54
24.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:49:05 +13:08
25.  2767 Signis Vāvere             VSK Noskri 00:49:23 +13:26
26.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:50:00 +14:03
27.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:50:22 +14:25
28.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:51:49 +15:52
29.  2980 Tais Vakrōōm              SRD SK     00:52:13 +16:16
30.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie Rike 00:52:17 +16:20
31.  2561 Žozefīne Zajalova         OK Ogre    00:52:29 +16:32
32.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:52:32 +16:35
33.  2982 Ella Shved                SRD SK     00:52:48 +16:51
34.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:52:52 +16:55
35.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:53:45 +17:48
36.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:54:32 +18:35
37.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:55:37 +19:40
38.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:55:50 +19:53
39.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:58:09 +22:12
40.  2766 Jekaterina Buličeva                  00:58:23 +22:26
41.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:00:33 +24:36
42.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:05:20 +29:23
43.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:06:31 +30:34
44.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:07:55 +31:58
45.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:09:29 +33:32
46.  1602 Kaiva Desmitniece         Desmitniek 01:09:32 +33:35
47.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:12:56 +36:59
48.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST 01:14:55 +38:58
49.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         01:18:22 +42:25
50.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:20:29 +44:32
51.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 01:29:14 +53:17
52.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:35:13 +59:16
53.  2704 Sandra Bula                          01:40:36 +64:39
54.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      01:40:37 +64:40
55.  2697 Diāna Bleiva                         02:11:44 +95:47
      345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   DQ      
      870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   DQ      
     2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:40:53
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:42:19 +01:26
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:42:45 +01:52
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:43:16 +02:23
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:43:30 +02:37
 6.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:44:49 +03:56
 7.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:46:19 +05:26
 8.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:48:11 +07:18
 9.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:49:52 +08:59
10.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:50:16 +09:23
11.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:50:38 +09:45
12.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 00:50:47 +09:54
13.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:51:32 +10:39
14.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:52:11 +11:18
15.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:53:18 +12:25
16.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:55:13 +14:20
17.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:55:42 +14:49
18.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:55:56 +15:03
19.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:56:02 +15:09
20.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:56:22 +15:29
21.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:57:33 +16:40
22.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:57:43 +16:50
23.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:57:46 +16:53
24.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:58:01 +17:08
25.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      00:58:23 +17:30
26.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:58:26 +17:33
27.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      00:58:43 +17:50
28.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:58:46 +17:53
28.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:58:46 +17:53
30.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:00:11 +19:18
31.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:00:55 +20:02
32.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     01:01:08 +20:15
33.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   01:02:04 +21:11
34.  2667 Kristaps Zelmenis                    01:02:18 +21:25
35.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   01:02:35 +21:42
36.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:02:40 +21:47
37.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 01:03:43 +22:50
38.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:04:26 +23:33
39.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:04:36 +23:43
40.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:04:38 +23:45
41.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:04:53 +24:00
42.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:06:01 +25:08
43.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   01:06:39 +25:46
44.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:06:42 +25:49
45.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:07:21 +26:28
46.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:08:08 +27:15
47.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:10:45 +29:52
48.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      01:10:50 +29:57
49.  2060 Lāsma Šlosberga                      01:11:01 +30:08
50.   547 Toms Sīlis                           01:12:08 +31:15
51.   544 Linda Sīle                           01:12:31 +31:38
51.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:12:31 +31:38
53.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:14:51 +33:58
54.  2693 Vladislavs Karpenko                  01:16:45 +35:52
55.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:18:30 +37:37
56.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:18:51 +37:58
57.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:19:19 +38:26
58.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:25:06 +44:13
59.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:26:19 +45:26
60.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:29:33 +48:40
61.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:32:11 +51:18
62.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:33:22 +52:29
63.  2484 Liene Bikše                          01:42:16 +61:23
     2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 7.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:32
 2.  2761 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:54:49 +09:17
 3.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:57:40 +12:08
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:57:53 +12:21
 5.  2979 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK     00:57:55 +12:23
 6.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:58:34 +13:02
 7.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:58:40 +13:08
 8.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       00:59:47 +14:15
 9.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons      01:00:13 +14:41
10.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   01:00:26 +14:54
11.  2759 Kimmi Liljestrōm          HS         01:00:31 +14:59
12.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:00:44 +15:12
13.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:00:45 +15:13
14.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:01:11 +15:39
15.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:01:13 +15:41
16.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:02:08 +16:36
17.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   01:02:47 +17:15
18.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:03:17 +17:45
19.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:03:22 +17:50
20.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       01:03:30 +17:58
21.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:03:46 +18:14
22.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis   01:04:26 +18:54
23.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:04:39 +19:07
24.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:05:57 +20:25
25.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:06:02 +20:30
26.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:06:21 +20:49
27.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            EKO        01:07:07 +21:35
28.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:07:39 +22:07
29.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:10:29 +24:57
30.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:10:51 +25:19
31.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:11:32 +26:00
32.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:14:04 +28:32
33.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:19:41 +34:09
34.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:20:13 +34:41
35.  2981 Sergei Shved              SRD SK     01:20:23 +34:51
36.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:21:10 +35:38
37.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:23:56 +38:24
38.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:25:05 +39:33
39.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:25:27 +39:55
40.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:28:10 +42:38
41.  2751 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:44:43 +59:11
      336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ričards Pūce              x3         00:28:38
 2.  3145 Artūrs Sapats             EKO        00:30:46 +02:08
 3.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:35:29 +06:51
 4.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:40:43 +12:05
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:40:46 +12:08
 6.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:40:51 +12:13
 7.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:40:57 +12:19
 8.     0 Matilde Broka                        00:41:20 +12:42
 9.     0 Elza Ratniece                        00:41:39 +13:01
10.     0 Adrija Cīrule                        00:42:15 +13:37
11.     0 Paula Pakule                         00:42:19 +13:41
12.     0 Roberts Švalbe                       00:43:23 +14:45
12.     0 Marks Ummers                         00:43:23 +14:45
14.  2482 Hugo Bikšis                          00:45:28 +16:50
15.     0 Ilze Jurševska                       01:10:21 +41:43
16.     0 Matvej Shved                         01:11:05 +42:27

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.01.2019 17:55:16 Magnets