Ziemas Magnēta 28.kārta - Biķernieku mežs

13.01.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 8 KP 3.57 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 31)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Cahrausa             00:37:39 11:56:07   05:24  1  09:45  1  14:36  1  21:12  1  24:39  1  30:29  1  35:05  1  37:18  1  37:39  1 00:37:39
    2342 OK Saldus                 1.DIST         05:24  1  04:21  4  04:51  3  06:36  2  03:27  5  05:50  5  04:36  4  02:13  6  00:21  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Mikučane             00:37:49 12:52:54   08:04  9  13:08  6  17:06  3  23:02  2  26:17  2  31:29  2  35:48  2  37:32  2  37:49  2 00:37:49
      52 Auseklis                  1.DIST         08:04  9  05:04  7  03:58  1  05:56  1  03:15  2  05:12  2  04:19  2  01:44  1  00:17  4
                                                  02:40     00:43    -00:53    -00:40    -00:12    -00:38    -00:17    -00:29    -00:04   
 3. Māra Melnbārde            00:40:46 14:38:54   06:01  2  10:16  4  15:33  2  23:47  3  27:36  3  33:29  4  38:01  3  40:26  3  40:46  3 00:40:46
    2426 Ģeografi                  1.DIST         06:01  2  04:15  3  05:17  5  08:14  7  03:49  8  05:53  7  04:32  3  02:25  9  00:20  6
                                                  00:37    -00:06     00:26     01:38     00:22     00:03    -00:04     00:12    -00:01   
 4. Inita Kabanova            00:42:08 13:16:24   07:52  8  14:00  8  19:00  6  26:47  6  30:14  6  35:34  5  39:49  4  41:46  4  42:08  4 00:42:08
    2224                           1.DIST         07:52  8  06:08 10  05:00  4  07:47  4  03:27  5  05:20  3  04:15  1  01:57  2  00:22 10
                                                  02:28     01:47     00:09     01:11     00:00    -00:30    -00:21    -00:16     00:01   
 5. Patrīcija Valaine         00:42:36 12:09:18   07:47  7  13:52  7  18:26  5  25:20  4  28:45  4  33:26  3  40:18  5  42:25  5  42:36  5 00:42:36
    2130 OK Ogre                   1.DIST         07:47  7  06:05  9  04:34  2  06:54  3  03:25  4  04:41  1  06:52 13  02:07  5  00:11  1
                                                  02:23     01:44    -00:17     00:18    -00:02    -01:09     02:16    -00:06    -00:10   
 6. Venta Ilva Stūris         00:45:56 11:42:17   07:28  5  12:01  5  17:30  4  26:02  5  29:36  5  36:49  6  43:34  6  45:37  6  45:56  6 00:45:56
    1321 Ozons/RSP                 1.DIST         07:28  5  04:33  5  05:29  6  08:32  8  03:34  7  07:13  9  06:45 12  02:03  3  00:19  5
                                                  02:04     00:12     00:38     01:56     00:07     01:23     02:09    -00:10    -00:02   
 7. Daina Zolberga            00:50:12 13:22:11   06:08  3  09:56  2  25:14 14  33:08 13  36:20  9  42:10  8  47:20  9  49:44  7  50:12  7 00:50:12
       2 Sēlijas mežs              1.DIST         06:08  3  03:48  1  15:18 28  07:54  5  03:12  1  05:50  5  05:10  7  02:24  8  00:28 16
                                                  00:44    -00:33     10:27     01:18    -00:15     00:00     00:34     00:11     00:07   
 8. Silvija Lansmane          00:50:13 13:22:12   06:10  4  09:59  3  25:06 13  33:06 12  36:22 10  42:10  8  47:17  8  49:45  8  50:13  8 00:50:13
      10                           1.DIST         06:10  4  03:49  2  15:07 27  08:00  6  03:16  3  05:48  4  05:07  6  02:28 10  00:28 16
                                                  00:46    -00:32     10:16     01:24    -00:11    -00:02     00:31     00:15     00:07   
 9. Jaana Shved               00:50:32 13:01:39   08:52 12  14:00  8  20:06  7  29:03  7  33:31  7  40:41  7  47:11  7  50:07  9  50:32  9 00:50:32
    2978 SRD SK                    1.DIST         08:52 12  05:08  8  06:06  7  08:57 11  04:28 11  07:10  8  06:30 11  02:56 13  00:25 14
                                                  03:28     00:47     01:15     02:21     01:01     01:20     01:54     00:43     00:04   
10. Aiga Švalbe               00:53:37 12:57:42   10:40 17  17:33 15  23:53 12  32:35 10  37:03 11  44:58 10  49:50 10  53:03 10  53:37 10 00:53:37
    3053 OK Alnis                  1.DIST         10:40 17  06:53 20  06:20  8  08:42 10  04:28 11  07:55 11  04:52  5  03:13 16  00:34 19
                                                  05:16     02:32     01:29     02:06     01:01     02:05     00:16     01:00     00:13   
11. Gustavs Folkmanis         00:53:47 11:42:35   07:34  6  14:15 11  20:45  8  33:04 11  37:10 12  45:03 11  51:24 11  53:27 11  53:47 11 00:53:47
    1326 RSP/Ozons                 1.DIST         07:34  6  06:41 16  06:30  9  12:19 23  04:06 10  07:53 10  06:21 10  02:03  3  00:20  6
                                                  02:10     02:20     01:39     05:43     00:39     02:03     01:45    -00:10    -00:01   
12. Sanita Švēde              00:54:59 12:09:15   08:13 10  14:22 12  21:16  9  31:36  9  37:23 13  45:45 12  51:45 12  54:35 12  54:59 12 00:54:59
    2586 OK Ogre                   1.DIST         08:13 10  06:09 11  06:54 13  10:20 14  05:47 17  08:22 13  06:00  9  02:50 12  00:24 13
                                                  02:49     01:48     02:03     03:44     02:20     02:32     01:24     00:37     00:03   
13. Mudīte Alksne             00:55:35 13:29:44   09:08 13  14:11 10  22:27 11  34:24 14  38:27 14  46:43 13  52:00 13  55:12 13  55:35 13 00:55:35
     374 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           1.DIST         09:08 13  05:03  6  08:16 20  11:57 20  04:03  9  08:16 12  05:17  8  03:12 15  00:23 11
                                                  03:44     00:42     03:25     05:21     00:36     02:26     00:41     00:59     00:02   
14. Egīls Ancāns              01:02:44 11:34:22   11:31 19  19:02 18  25:53 15  34:53 15  40:17 15  49:17 15  59:55 14  62:23 14  62:44 14 01:02:44
    2611 Ziemeļkurzeme             1.DIST         11:31 19  07:31 24  06:51 12  09:00 12  05:24 15  09:00 16  10:38 22  02:28 10  00:21  8
                                                  06:07     03:10     02:00     02:24     01:57     03:10     06:02     00:15     00:00   
15. Sandra Ancāne             01:03:47 11:34:24   13:01 23  19:42 22  26:23 16  35:24 16  40:23 16  49:09 14  59:56 15  63:21 15  63:47 15 01:03:47
    2689                           1.DIST         13:01 23  06:41 16  06:41 10  09:01 13  04:59 14  08:46 14  10:47 23  03:25 17  00:26 15
                                                  07:37     02:20     01:50     02:25     01:32     02:56     06:11     01:12     00:05   
16. Jēkabs Poikāns            01:05:39 14:13:46   09:54 16  16:42 14  26:40 17  37:49 17  44:45 17  55:28 16  63:05 18  65:24 16  65:39 16 01:05:39
     552 Auseklis                  1.DIST         09:54 16  06:48 19  09:58 25  11:09 17  06:56 19  10:43 24  07:37 18  02:19  7  00:15  3
                                                  04:30     02:27     05:07     04:33     03:29     04:53     03:01     00:06    -00:06   
17. Egīls Liepnieks           01:06:56 12:24:20   09:33 14  19:29 21  26:56 18  37:59 19  46:22 20  56:00 18  62:53 16  66:23 17  66:56 17 01:06:56
    2765                           1.DIST         09:33 14  09:56 26  07:27 18  11:03 16  08:23 24  09:38 20  06:53 14  03:30 20  00:33 18
                                                  04:09     05:35     02:36     04:27     04:56     03:48     02:17     01:17     00:12   
18. Mārtiņš Baroniņš          01:07:00 12:24:19   09:38 15  19:28 20  27:00 19  37:58 18  46:26 21  56:05 19  62:59 17  66:26 18  67:00 18 01:07:00
    2764                           1.DIST         09:38 15  09:50 25  07:32 19  10:58 15  08:28 25  09:39 21  06:54 15  03:27 18  00:34 19
                                                  04:14     05:29     02:41     04:22     05:01     03:49     02:18     01:14     00:13   
19. Ināra Šampiņa             01:09:16 12:58:02   11:13 18  18:39 16  27:17 20  39:26 21  45:29 19  55:53 17  64:30 19  68:29 19  69:16 19 01:09:16
      24 Prizma                    1.DIST         11:13 18  07:26 23  08:38 22  12:09 22  06:03 18  10:24 22  08:37 19  03:59 23  00:47 27
                                                  05:49     03:05     03:47     05:33     02:36     04:34     04:01     01:46     00:26   
20. Katrīna Cīrule            01:12:27 13:01:29   11:31 19  18:41 17  27:54 22  39:21 20  50:02 26  60:28 23  67:46 20  72:04 20  72:27 20 01:12:27
    1999                           1.DIST         11:31 19  07:10 21  09:13 24  11:27 19  10:41 28  10:26 23  07:18 17  04:18 24  00:23 11
                                                  06:07     02:49     04:22     04:51     07:14     04:36     02:42     02:05     00:02   
21. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           01:12:44 13:01:27   11:52 22  19:17 19  27:53 21  40:00 23  49:18 25  60:46 24  68:01 21  72:30 21  72:44 21 01:12:44
    2121                           1.DIST         11:52 22  07:25 22  08:36 21  12:07 21  09:18 26  11:28 25  07:15 16  04:29 25  00:14  2
                                                  06:28     03:04     03:45     05:31     05:51     05:38     02:39     02:16    -00:07   
22. Indra Melbārde            01:15:05 12:30:27   11:43 21  24:28 27  31:53 27  46:27 27  53:26 27  62:19 26  71:02 25  74:29 22  75:05 22 01:15:05
     510 SIA "PPC"                 1.DIST         11:43 21  12:45 28  07:25 17  14:34 27  06:59 20  08:53 15  08:43 20  03:27 18  00:36 21
                                                  06:19     08:24     02:34     07:58     03:32     03:03     04:07     01:14     00:15   
23. Anna Slaviņa              01:15:54 14:19:57   13:06 24  19:48 23  28:40 26  39:59 22  45:28 18  62:15 25  71:20 26  75:14 23  75:54 23 01:15:54
     777 Mona                      1.DIST         13:06 24  06:42 18  08:52 23  11:19 18  05:29 16  16:47 26  09:05 21  03:54 22  00:40 24
                                                  07:42     02:21     04:01     04:43     02:02     10:57     04:29     01:41     00:19   
24. Diāna Pronckute           01:18:45 11:42:52   14:30 27  20:41 24  28:01 23  41:50 24  48:58 22  58:26 20  70:31 22  78:09 24  78:45 24 01:18:45
    2762                           1.DIST         14:30 27  06:11 12  07:20 16  13:49 26  07:08 21  09:28 19  12:05 26  07:38 27  00:36 21
                                                  09:06     01:50     02:29     07:13     03:41     03:38     07:29     05:25     00:15   
25. Krista Soldovere          01:18:51 11:42:50   14:14 25  20:48 25  28:06 24  41:50 24  49:03 23  58:30 21  70:32 23  78:13 26  78:51 25 01:18:51
       0                           1.DIST         14:14 25  06:34 14  07:18 14  13:44 24  07:13 23  09:27 18  12:02 25  07:41 28  00:38 23
                                                  08:50     02:13     02:27     07:08     03:46     03:37     07:26     05:28     00:17   
26. Helēna Ose                01:18:52 11:42:48   14:17 26  20:53 26  28:11 25  41:57 26  49:08 24  58:34 22  70:39 24  78:11 25  78:52 26 01:18:52
       0                           1.DIST         14:17 26  06:36 15  07:18 14  13:46 25  07:11 22  09:26 17  12:05 26  07:32 26  00:41 26
                                                  08:53     02:15     02:27     07:10     03:44     03:36     07:29     05:19     00:20   
27. Olafs Iesmiņš             02:27:40 11:50:23   24:56 28  35:38 28  49:48 28  79:03 28  88:41 28 131:57 27 143:24 27 147:00 27 147:40 27 02:27:40
    2499                           1.DIST         24:56 28  10:42 27  14:10 26  29:15 28  09:38 27  43:16 27  11:27 24  03:36 21  00:40 24
                                                  19:32     06:21     09:19     22:39     06:11     37:26     06:51     01:23     00:19   
    Ingūna Leiškalne          DQ       11:32:15   08:39 11  15:01 13  21:44 10  30:20  8  35:17  8                                         DQ
    2107 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          1.DIST         08:39 11  06:22 13  06:43 11  08:36  9  04:57 13                      03:01 14          
                                                  03:15     02:01     01:52     02:00     01:30                         00:48             
Labākais laiks:                                   05:24     03:48     03:58     05:56     03:12     04:41     04:15     01:44     00:11   00:33:09

2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 4.38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 38)   3.( 31)   4.( 41)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Bērziņš             00:35:57 13:17:44   04:08  1  04:55  1  13:16  6  19:06  6  19:55  6  22:45  5  25:44  3  31:07  2  34:14  1  35:42  1  35:57  1 00:35:57
    2768 OK Ogre                   2.DIST         04:08  1  00:47  6  08:21 19  05:50 21  00:49  2  02:50  5  02:59  1  05:23  3  03:07  4  01:28  2  00:15  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduards Pildavs           00:36:13 12:35:28   04:50  6  05:39  6  13:01  4  17:25  1  18:24  2  21:13  2  25:12  1  31:04  1  34:32  2  36:02  2  36:13  2 00:36:13
    1794                           2.DIST         04:50  6  00:49 12  07:22  7  04:24  1  00:59  6  02:49  4  03:59 14  05:52  5  03:28  9  01:30  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:42     00:02    -00:59    -01:26     00:10    -00:01     01:00     00:29     00:21     00:02    -00:04   
 3. Ainārs Gailis             00:36:35 14:05:08   06:48 32  07:35 26  14:08  8  18:47  5  19:50  5  22:57  6  26:34  5  31:32  4  34:41  3  36:16  3  36:35  3 00:36:35
     589 Auseklis                  2.DIST         06:48 32  00:47  6  06:33  1  04:39  2  01:03 12  03:07  9  03:37  5  04:58  1  03:09  5  01:35  6  00:19 28
                                                  02:40     00:00    -01:48    -01:11     00:14     00:17     00:38    -00:25     00:02     00:07     00:04   
 4. Jānis Odiņš               00:36:53 11:46:58   04:45  4  05:37  4  12:36  3  17:29  2  18:39  3  21:52  3  25:38  2  31:43  5  34:57  4  36:38  4  36:53  4 00:36:53
     800                           2.DIST         04:45  4  00:52 16  06:59  4  04:53  5  01:10 22  03:13 11  03:46  8  06:05  9  03:14  8  01:41 14  00:15  6
                                                  00:37     00:05    -01:22    -00:57     00:21     00:23     00:47     00:42     00:07     00:13     00:00   
 5. Emīls Lazdāns             00:37:26 12:24:43   04:53  8  05:49  8  13:09  5  18:24  4  19:25  4  22:28  4  25:47  4  31:30  3  35:05  5  37:08  5  37:26  5 00:37:26
    1250 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:53  8  00:56 22  07:20  6  05:15 11  01:01  8  03:03  7  03:19  3  05:43  4  03:35 12  02:03 31  00:18 21
                                                  00:45     00:09    -01:01    -00:35     00:12     00:13     00:20     00:20     00:28     00:35     00:03   
 6. Matīss Fūrmanis           00:37:57 13:15:47   04:55  9  05:46  7  13:19  7  19:28  9  20:34  8  24:03  9  27:17  7  33:12  6  36:07  6  37:42  6  37:57  6 00:37:57
    2967                           2.DIST         04:55  9  00:51 15  07:33  9  06:09 26  01:06 18  03:29 19  03:14  2  05:55  6  02:55  2  01:35  6  00:15  6
                                                  00:47     00:04    -00:48     00:19     00:17     00:39     00:15     00:32    -00:12     00:07     00:00   
 7. Edgars Rancāns            00:38:49 12:32:50   05:00 10  05:54 10  15:26 17  20:24 13  21:10 12  24:04 10  27:54  8  33:55  7  37:06  7  38:37  7  38:49  7 00:38:49
    2114                           2.DIST         05:00 10  00:54 17  09:32 26  04:58  7  00:46  1  02:54  6  03:50 10  06:01  8  03:11  6  01:31  4  00:12  3
                                                  00:52     00:07     01:11    -00:52    -00:03     00:04     00:51     00:38     00:04     00:03    -00:03   
 8. Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    00:39:48 12:32:43   05:03 11  05:57 11  14:14 10  19:25  8  20:34  8  23:55  8  27:54  8  34:01  8  37:35  8  39:30  8  39:48  8 00:39:48
    1974 Auseklis                  2.DIST         05:03 11  00:54 17  08:17 18  05:11 10  01:09 21  03:21 15  03:59 14  06:07 10  03:34 11  01:55 24  00:18 21
                                                  00:55     00:07    -00:04    -00:39     00:20     00:31     01:00     00:44     00:27     00:27     00:03   
 9. Māris Jēkabsons           00:41:06 11:37:02   04:39  3  05:37  4  14:10  9  19:45 10  20:57 10  24:42 13  28:36 11  35:01 10  38:49  9  40:47 10  41:06  9 00:41:06
    1200 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          2.DIST         04:39  3  00:58 25  08:33 22  05:35 16  01:12 25  03:45 24  03:54 12  06:25 15  03:48 14  01:58 26  00:19 28
                                                  00:31     00:11     00:12    -00:15     00:23     00:55     00:55     01:02     00:41     00:30     00:04   
10. Guntars Logins            00:41:11 11:42:42   06:14 23  09:22 41  17:01 24  21:40 18  22:41 17  25:27 14  30:10 15  36:09 11  39:03 10  40:26  9  41:11 10 00:41:11
    2763                           2.DIST         06:14 23  03:08 56  07:39 11  04:39  2  01:01  8  02:46  3  04:43 28  05:59  7  02:54  1  01:23  1  00:45 54
                                                  02:06     02:21    -00:42    -01:11     00:12    -00:04     01:44     00:36    -00:13    -00:05     00:30   
11. Dzintars Grigulis         00:42:06 13:15:44   06:05 21  06:52 20  14:39 13  19:56 11  21:01 11  24:16 11  27:55 10  34:25  9  39:41 11  41:41 11  42:06 11 00:42:06
    1540 Ogre OK                   2.DIST         06:05 21  00:47  6  07:47 13  05:17 12  01:05 16  03:15 12  03:39  6  06:30 17  05:16 44  02:00 28  00:25 46
                                                  01:57     00:00    -00:34    -00:33     00:16     00:25     00:40     01:07     02:09     00:32     00:10   
12. Kristīne Freimane         00:43:24 14:06:51   06:09 22  06:55 21  14:26 12  19:13  7  20:16  7  23:22  7  27:09  6  37:44 14  41:33 12  43:09 12  43:24 12 00:43:24
      33 Auseklis                  2.DIST         06:09 22  00:46  3  07:31  8  04:47  4  01:03 12  03:06  8  03:47  9  10:35 45  03:49 15  01:36  8  00:15  6
                                                  02:01    -00:01    -00:50    -01:03     00:14     00:16     00:48     05:12     00:42     00:08     00:00   
13. Uldis Alksnis             00:44:05 13:35:45   05:35 16  06:36 16  15:06 14  20:50 14  22:06 14  25:46 15  29:58 13  37:35 12  41:42 13  43:49 13  44:05 13 00:44:05
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           2.DIST         05:35 16  01:01 28  08:30 20  05:44 17  01:16 32  03:40 22  04:12 19  07:37 24  04:07 23  02:07 35  00:16 14
                                                  01:27     00:14     00:09    -00:06     00:27     00:50     01:13     02:14     01:00     00:39     00:01   
14. Andrejs Āriņš             00:44:09 13:35:41   05:43 19  06:42 18  15:14 15  21:01 15  22:15 15  25:53 16  30:08 14  37:43 13  41:50 14  43:54 14  44:09 14 00:44:09
     347                           2.DIST         05:43 19  00:59 27  08:32 21  05:47 19  01:14 29  03:38 20  04:15 21  07:35 23  04:07 23  02:04 32  00:15  6
                                                  01:35     00:12     00:11    -00:03     00:25     00:48     01:16     02:12     01:00     00:36     00:00   
15. Aija Feldmane             00:44:37 12:39:52   05:09 12  06:04 13  17:24 27  22:34 19  23:46 19  27:09 19  32:11 19  38:18 16  42:43 18  44:21 15  44:37 15 00:44:37
     287                           2.DIST         05:09 12  00:55 19  11:20 40  05:10  9  01:12 25  03:23 16  05:02 35  06:07 10  04:25 32  01:38 10  00:16 14
                                                  01:01     00:08     02:59    -00:40     00:23     00:33     02:03     00:44     01:18     00:10     00:01   
16. Anita Saulīte             00:44:39 12:39:40   06:20 24  07:26 23  16:59 23  22:57 21  24:07 21  27:33 20  32:48 20  38:56 19  42:32 16  44:22 16  44:39 16 00:44:39
     412 Auseklis                  2.DIST         06:20 24  01:06 33  09:33 27  05:58 24  01:10 22  03:26 18  05:15 37  06:08 12  03:36 13  01:50 19  00:17 19
                                                  02:12     00:19     01:12     00:08     00:21     00:36     02:16     00:45     00:29     00:22     00:02   
17. Emīlija Anna Staģe        00:44:41 12:10:24   06:35 26  07:32 25  15:36 18  21:06 16  22:18 16  26:03 17  30:25 17  38:23 17  42:27 15  44:23 17  44:41 17 00:44:41
     341 Auseklis                  2.DIST         06:35 26  00:57 23  08:04 16  05:30 15  01:12 25  03:45 24  04:22 24  07:58 30  04:04 22  01:56 25  00:18 21
                                                  02:27     00:10    -00:17    -00:20     00:23     00:55     01:23     02:35     00:57     00:28     00:03   
18. Kevins Švalbe             00:44:52 12:50:39   08:22 45  09:38 44  16:39 20  22:49 20  24:00 20  27:52 21  31:59 18  38:55 18  42:54 19  44:38 18  44:52 18 00:44:52
    3124 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         08:22 45  01:16 42  07:01  5  06:10 28  01:11 24  03:52 28  04:07 17  06:56 19  03:59 19  01:44 16  00:14  5
                                                  04:14     00:29    -01:20     00:20     00:22     01:02     01:08     01:33     00:52     00:16    -00:01   
19. Ilze Tropa                00:45:05 12:30:43   06:47 31  07:42 27  15:52 19  21:14 17  22:44 18  26:08 18  30:23 16  38:14 15  42:42 17  44:44 19  45:05 19 00:45:05
     274                           2.DIST         06:47 31  00:55 19  08:10 17  05:22 14  01:30 40  03:24 17  04:15 21  07:51 29  04:28 34  02:02 30  00:21 36
                                                  02:39     00:08    -00:11    -00:28     00:41     00:34     01:16     02:28     01:21     00:34     00:06   
20. Ilona Kalniņa             00:46:46 12:46:10   05:41 18  06:30 15  14:14 10  20:23 12  21:19 13  24:34 12  29:33 12  40:50 20  44:44 20  46:31 20  46:46 20 00:46:46
     711 Auseklis                  2.DIST         05:41 18  00:49 12  07:44 12  06:09 26  00:56  4  03:15 12  04:59 32  11:17 49  03:54 16  01:47 17  00:15  6
                                                  01:33     00:02    -00:37     00:19     00:07     00:25     02:00     05:54     00:47     00:19     00:00   
21. Regīna Čūdere             00:47:13 12:48:28   10:32 52  11:29 50  19:04 36  24:53 29  25:57 28  29:37 25  34:37 25  41:04 22  45:02 21  46:54 21  47:13 21 00:47:13
    1084                           2.DIST         10:32 52  00:57 23  07:35 10  05:49 20  01:04 14  03:40 22  05:00 34  06:27 16  03:58 18  01:52 21  00:19 28
                                                  06:24     00:10    -00:46    -00:01     00:15     00:50     02:01     01:04     00:51     00:24     00:04   
22. Georgs Marterers          00:47:21 13:33:58   07:14 37  08:09 32  16:45 22  24:11 25  25:25 25  29:16 22  33:16 21  41:02 21  45:13 22  47:03 22  47:21 22 00:47:21
     886 Seniors                   2.DIST         07:14 37  00:55 19  08:36 23  07:26 40  01:14 29  03:51 27  04:00 16  07:46 27  04:11 26  01:50 19  00:18 21
                                                  03:06     00:08     00:15     01:36     00:25     01:01     01:01     02:23     01:04     00:22     00:03   
23. Kristofers Plociņš        00:48:51 12:13:04   06:36 28  07:26 23  21:32 44  27:25 36  28:40 36  32:56 35  36:51 32  43:01 25  47:00 25  48:39 23  48:51 23 00:48:51
    2562 OK Ogre                   2.DIST         06:36 28  00:50 14  14:06 48  05:53 22  01:15 31  04:16 33  03:55 13  06:10 14  03:59 19  01:39 12  00:12  3
                                                  02:28     00:03     05:45     00:03     00:26     01:26     00:56     00:47     00:52     00:11    -00:03   
24. Edgars Tabors             00:49:05 11:28:44   04:46  5  05:53  9  17:26 28  23:26 22  25:09 23  29:56 27  35:27 29  42:27 23  46:50 23  48:49 24  49:05 24 00:49:05
    2172                           2.DIST         04:46  5  01:07 34  11:33 42  06:00 25  01:43 48  04:47 41  05:31 43  07:00 20  04:23 31  01:59 27  00:16 14
                                                  00:38     00:20     03:12     00:10     00:54     01:57     02:32     01:37     01:16     00:31     00:01   
25. Signis Vāvere             00:49:23 13:08:39   05:25 14  07:24 22  15:24 16  23:30 23  24:38 22  29:32 23  34:13 23  42:44 24  46:58 24  49:04 25  49:23 25 00:49:23
    2767 VSK Noskrien              2.DIST         05:25 14  01:59 54  08:00 15  08:06 44  01:08 19  04:54 43  04:41 27  08:31 34  04:14 27  02:06 34  00:19 28
                                                  01:17     01:12    -00:21     02:16     00:19     02:04     01:42     03:08     01:07     00:38     00:04   
26. Arnolds Kučinskis         00:50:00 13:17:14   08:39 47  10:02 47  19:48 39  26:36 35  28:02 34  31:47 32  36:01 30  43:09 26  47:30 26  49:42 26  50:00 26 00:50:00
     125 Ogre                      2.DIST         08:39 47  01:23 46  09:46 30  06:48 31  01:26 36  03:45 24  04:14 20  07:08 21  04:21 29  02:12 39  00:18 21
                                                  04:31     00:36     01:25     00:58     00:37     00:55     01:15     01:45     01:14     00:44     00:03   
27. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:50:22 13:03:19   06:41 30  07:48 30  17:23 26  24:14 26  25:42 26  29:58 28  34:29 24  43:40 27  47:55 27  50:05 27  50:22 27 00:50:22
      25 Prizma                    2.DIST         06:41 30  01:07 34  09:35 28  06:51 32  01:28 38  04:16 33  04:31 26  09:11 39  04:15 28  02:10 37  00:17 19
                                                  02:33     00:20     01:14     01:01     00:39     01:26     01:32     03:48     01:08     00:42     00:02   
28. Juris Zvirgzds            00:51:49 13:13:04   07:26 39  08:33 37  17:53 29  24:37 27  26:01 29  30:00 29  34:47 26  43:56 29  49:23 28  51:30 28  51:49 28 00:51:49
     352 Seniors                   2.DIST         07:26 39  01:07 34  09:20 25  06:44 30  01:24 34  03:59 29  04:47 30  09:09 37  05:27 46  02:07 35  00:19 28
                                                  03:18     00:20     00:59     00:54     00:35     01:09     01:48     03:46     02:20     00:39     00:04   
29. Tais Vakrōōm              00:52:13 13:15:59   06:23 25  07:45 28  17:22 25  24:44 28  27:35 33  31:55 33  37:02 34  44:45 31  49:27 29  51:51 29  52:13 29 00:52:13
    2980 SRD SK                    2.DIST         06:23 25  01:22 45  09:37 29  07:22 39  02:51 57  04:20 35  05:07 36  07:43 25  04:42 37  02:24 41  00:22 39
                                                  02:15     00:35     01:16     01:32     02:02     01:30     02:08     02:20     01:35     00:56     00:07   
30. Gustavs Poga              00:52:17 12:02:32   05:39 17  06:37 17  16:39 20  23:47 24  25:14 24  29:37 25  34:53 27  43:46 28  49:58 32  51:59 30  52:17 30 00:52:17
    1280 Sūrie Rikeri              2.DIST         05:39 17  00:58 25  10:02 32  07:08 37  01:27 37  04:23 36  05:16 39  08:53 36  06:12 50  02:01 29  00:18 21
                                                  01:31     00:11     01:41     01:18     00:38     01:33     02:17     03:30     03:05     00:33     00:03   
31. Žozefīne Zajalova         00:52:29 12:09:17   12:40 54  13:26 54  25:10 49  30:56 44  31:52 44  36:41 42  40:34 38  46:43 35  50:40 33  52:18 32  52:29 31 00:52:29
    2561 OK Ogre                   2.DIST         12:40 54  00:46  3  11:44 44  05:46 18  00:56  4  04:49 42  03:53 11  06:09 13  03:57 17  01:38 10  00:11  1
                                                  08:32    -00:01     03:23    -00:04     00:07     01:59     00:54     00:46     00:50     00:10    -00:04   
32. Inese Ozoliņa             00:52:32 11:30:00   06:37 29  07:49 31  18:19 32  25:16 33  26:55 32  31:58 34  36:57 33  44:41 30  49:31 30  52:12 31  52:32 32 00:52:32
     732 Ozoliņi                   2.DIST         06:37 29  01:12 39  10:30 35  06:57 33  01:39 46  05:03 45  04:59 32  07:44 26  04:50 39  02:41 45  00:20 35
                                                  02:29     00:25     02:09     01:07     00:50     02:13     02:00     02:21     01:43     01:13     00:05   
33. Ella Shved                00:52:48 13:12:14   06:35 26  07:46 29  18:17 31  25:14 32  26:48 31  31:22 31  36:13 31  45:00 32  49:57 31  52:24 33  52:48 33 00:52:48
    2982 SRD SK                    2.DIST         06:35 26  01:11 38  10:31 36  06:57 33  01:34 44  04:34 38  04:51 31  08:47 35  04:57 41  02:27 42  00:24 44
                                                  02:27     00:24     02:10     01:07     00:45     01:44     01:52     03:24     01:50     00:59     00:09   
34. Kristiāna Šaško           00:52:52 13:46:11   09:34 49  10:22 48  18:12 30  24:55 30  25:55 27  29:34 24  33:50 22  46:32 34  50:41 34  52:33 34  52:52 34 00:52:52
     885 Ozons/RSP                 2.DIST         09:34 49  00:48  9  07:50 14  06:43 29  01:00  7  03:39 21  04:16 23  12:42 50  04:09 25  01:52 21  00:19 28
                                                  05:26     00:01    -00:31     00:53     00:11     00:49     01:17     07:19     01:02     00:24     00:04   
35. Antra Āriņa               00:53:45 13:24:25   07:53 42  08:54 40  19:45 38  27:30 37  28:58 37  33:06 36  38:36 35  46:22 33  50:58 35  53:27 35  53:45 35 00:53:45
     280                           2.DIST         07:53 42  01:01 28  10:51 38  07:45 41  01:28 38  04:08 32  05:30 42  07:46 27  04:36 36  02:29 43  00:18 21
                                                  03:45     00:14     02:30     01:55     00:39     01:18     02:31     02:23     01:29     01:01     00:03   
36. Oskars Staģis             00:54:32 12:13:51   05:11 13  05:57 11  20:13 41  25:13 31  26:18 30  30:23 30  35:06 28  48:01 36  52:28 36  54:17 36  54:32 36 00:54:32
     566 Auseklis                  2.DIST         05:11 13  00:46  3  14:16 50  05:00  8  01:05 16  04:05 30  04:43 28  12:55 52  04:27 33  01:49 18  00:15  6
                                                  01:03    -00:01     05:55    -00:50     00:16     01:15     01:44     07:32     01:20     00:21     00:00   
37. Oksana Klēģere            00:55:37 13:25:38   05:57 20  06:45 19  27:18 52  33:11 48  34:12 45  37:22 43  41:45 40  49:14 38  53:17 38  55:21 37  55:37 37 00:55:37
     624                           2.DIST         05:57 20  00:48  9  20:33 56  05:53 22  01:01  8  03:10 10  04:23 25  07:29 22  04:03 21  02:04 32  00:16 14
                                                  01:49     00:01     12:12     00:03     00:12     00:20     01:24     02:06     00:56     00:36     00:01   
38. Aiga Priedniece           00:55:50 12:08:11   07:34 41  08:44 39  19:01 35  28:03 40  29:34 40  34:38 38  39:55 36  48:11 37  53:09 37  55:31 38  55:50 38 00:55:50
    1344 Auseklis                  2.DIST         07:34 41  01:10 37  10:17 34  09:02 46  01:31 41  05:04 46  05:17 40  08:16 32  04:58 42  02:22 40  00:19 28
                                                  03:26     00:23     01:56     03:12     00:42     02:14     02:18     02:53     01:51     00:54     00:04   
39. Līga Gulbe                00:58:09 13:16:41   09:21 48  10:37 49  22:43 46  29:40 42  31:05 42  35:40 41  42:28 41  50:26 40  55:17 40  57:47 39  58:09 39 00:58:09
      80 Auseklis                  2.DIST         09:21 48  01:16 42  12:06 45  06:57 33  01:25 35  04:35 39  06:48 47  07:58 30  04:51 40  02:30 44  00:22 39
                                                  05:13     00:29     03:45     01:07     00:36     01:45     03:49     02:35     01:44     01:02     00:07   
40. Jekaterina Buličeva       00:58:23 13:16:37   07:12 35  08:14 34  18:26 33  30:07 43  31:20 43  35:26 40  40:50 39  49:59 39  54:46 39  58:00 40  58:23 40 00:58:23
    2766                           2.DIST         07:12 35  01:02 30  10:12 33  11:41 52  01:13 28  04:06 31  05:24 41  09:09 37  04:47 38  03:14 53  00:23 41
                                                  03:04     00:15     01:51     05:51     00:24     01:16     02:25     03:46     01:40     01:46     00:08   
41. Jānis Skrūzmanis          01:00:33 13:18:29   07:19 38  08:43 38  18:30 34  26:17 34  28:05 35  33:31 37  40:14 37  50:28 41  56:42 41  60:03 41  60:33 41 01:00:33
     480 OK Ogre                   2.DIST         07:19 38  01:24 48  09:47 31  07:47 42  01:48 49  05:26 47  06:43 46  10:14 44  06:14 52  03:21 54  00:30 49
                                                  03:11     00:37     01:26     01:57     00:59     02:36     03:44     04:51     03:07     01:53     00:15   
42. Aija Andersone            01:05:20 12:25:44   08:36 46  09:56 46  20:28 42  27:39 38  29:13 39  40:18 45  46:24 42  56:36 43  62:10 42  64:57 42  65:20 42 01:05:20
     188 Seniors                   2.DIST         08:36 46  01:20 44  10:32 37  07:11 38  01:34 44  11:05 55  06:06 44  10:12 43  05:34 47  02:47 48  00:23 41
                                                  04:28     00:33     02:11     01:21     00:45     08:15     03:07     04:49     02:27     01:19     00:08   
43. Solveiga Tīsa             01:06:31 11:37:39   07:31 40  09:26 43  26:02 50  33:06 47  35:30 49  41:10 46  48:24 44  57:53 44  63:19 43  66:05 43  66:31 43 01:06:31
    2481                           2.DIST         07:31 40  01:55 53  16:36 53  07:04 36  02:24 56  05:40 49  07:14 48  09:29 40  05:26 45  02:46 47  00:26 47
                                                  03:23     01:08     08:15     01:14     01:35     02:50     04:15     04:06     02:19     01:18     00:11   
44. Ilze Gilla                01:07:55 13:07:29   08:16 43  09:39 45  23:48 48  33:29 49  35:01 48  39:56 44  46:38 43  56:35 42  64:09 44  67:31 44  67:55 44 01:07:55
     650 Auseklis                  2.DIST         08:16 43  01:23 46  14:09 49  09:41 47  01:32 42  04:55 44  06:42 45  09:57 41  07:34 55  03:22 55  00:24 44
                                                  04:08     00:36     05:48     03:51     00:43     02:05     03:43     04:34     04:27     01:54     00:09   
45. Arvis Desmitnieks         01:09:29 13:48:23   07:12 35  08:24 36  22:44 47  32:32 46  34:14 46  41:37 47  48:59 45  60:06 46  66:06 45  69:08 45  69:29 45 01:09:29
    1288 10-nieki                  2.DIST         07:12 35  01:12 39  14:20 52  09:48 48  01:42 47  07:23 52  07:22 50  11:07 46  06:00 48  03:02 50  00:21 36
                                                  03:04     00:25     05:59     03:58     00:53     04:33     04:23     05:44     02:53     01:34     00:06   
46. Kaiva Desmitniece         01:09:32 13:48:24   07:06 33  08:20 35  22:36 45  32:27 45  34:20 47  41:44 48  50:02 46  60:02 45  66:14 46  69:09 46  69:32 46 01:09:32
    1602 Desmitnieki               2.DIST         07:06 33  01:14 41  14:16 50  09:51 49  01:53 50  07:24 53  08:18 54  10:00 42  06:12 50  02:55 49  00:23 41
                                                  02:58     00:27     05:55     04:01     01:04     04:34     05:19     04:37     03:05     01:27     00:08   
47. Ilda Pāna                 01:12:56 12:44:07   10:44 53  13:09 53  26:16 51  36:12 50  38:10 50  44:45 49  52:03 47  63:14 47  69:16 47  72:26 47  72:56 47 01:12:56
    1585                           2.DIST         10:44 53  02:25 55  13:07 46  09:56 50  01:58 51  06:35 50  07:18 49  11:11 47  06:02 49  03:10 52  00:30 49
                                                  06:36     01:38     04:46     04:06     01:09     03:45     04:19     05:48     02:55     01:42     00:15   
48. Dace Pudāne               01:14:55 13:27:05   05:28 15  06:16 14  19:48 39  38:51 51  39:52 51  45:29 50  54:42 48  67:29 48  71:50 48  73:42 48  74:55 48 01:14:55
     435 Dieva vĒSTS               2.DIST         05:28 15  00:48  9  13:32 47  19:03 55  01:01  8  05:37 48  09:13 55  12:47 51  04:21 29  01:52 21  01:13 55
                                                  01:20     00:01     05:11     13:13     00:12     02:47     06:14     07:24     01:14     00:24     00:58   
49. Vilnis Šlars              01:18:22 12:52:42   16:28 55  28:36 57  37:14 55  55:13 55  56:30 55  59:47 52  63:32 51  70:10 49  76:25 49  78:06 49  78:22 49 01:18:22
      48                           2.DIST         16:28 55  12:08 58  08:38 24  17:59 54  01:17 33  03:17 14  03:45  7  06:38 18  06:15 53  01:41 14  00:16 14
                                                  12:20     11:21     00:17     12:09     00:28     00:27     00:46     01:15     03:08     00:13     00:01   
50. Kristīne Tihanova         01:20:29 13:46:58   08:17 44  09:22 41  20:58 43  29:00 41  30:32 41  35:16 39  59:28 50  72:53 50  77:27 50  80:08 50  80:29 50 01:20:29
     477                           2.DIST         08:17 44  01:05 32  11:36 43  08:02 43  01:32 42  04:44 40  24:12 57  13:25 55  04:34 35  02:41 45  00:21 36
                                                  04:09     00:18     03:15     02:12     00:43     01:54     21:13     08:02     01:27     01:13     00:06   
51. Elīna Sproģe              01:29:14 13:01:12   07:09 34  08:12 33  19:28 37  28:01 39  29:05 38  49:35 51  54:50 49  81:45 51  86:49 51  88:59 51  89:14 51 01:29:14
    1860 Lielie Dibeni             2.DIST         07:09 34  01:03 31  11:16 39  08:33 45  01:04 14  20:30 58  05:15 37  26:55 56  05:04 43  02:10 37  00:15  6
                                                  03:01     00:16     02:55     02:43     00:15     17:40     02:16     21:32     01:57     00:42     00:00   
52. Gunta Vilciņa             01:35:13 11:39:15   09:57 51  11:45 52  28:35 53  52:57 52  55:16 52  62:22 53  70:39 52  81:50 52  91:39 52  94:46 52  95:13 52 01:35:13
     499 Meža sports               2.DIST         09:57 51  01:48 52  16:50 54  24:22 56  02:19 55  07:06 51  08:17 53  11:11 47  09:49 58  03:07 51  00:27 48
                                                  05:49     01:01     08:29     18:32     01:30     04:16     05:18     05:48     06:42     01:39     00:12   
53. Sandra Bula               01:40:36 11:35:32   18:29 57  19:56 56  42:49 57  54:29 54  56:28 54  67:58 55  75:33 54  88:31 53  96:33 54 100:00 53 100:36 53 01:40:36
    2704                           2.DIST         18:29 57  01:27 49  22:53 58  11:40 51  01:59 52  11:30 56  07:35 51  12:58 53  08:02 57  03:27 56  00:36 51
                                                  14:21     00:40     14:32     05:50     01:10     08:40     04:36     07:35     04:55     01:59     00:21   
54. Natālija Svikša           01:40:37 11:35:30   18:26 56  19:54 55  42:43 56  54:25 53  56:26 53  67:56 54  75:31 53  88:31 53  96:30 53 100:00 53 100:37 54 01:40:37
    2705                           2.DIST         18:26 56  01:28 50  22:49 57  11:42 53  02:01 53  11:30 56  07:35 51  13:00 54  07:59 56  03:30 57  00:37 52
                                                  14:18     00:41     14:28     05:52     01:12     08:40     04:36     07:37     04:52     02:02     00:22   
55. Diāna Bleiva              02:11:44 12:58:32   09:52 50  11:33 51  31:48 54  67:40 56  69:48 56  78:02 56  87:52 55 120:07 55 127:21 55 131:06 55 131:44 55 02:11:44
    2697                           2.DIST         09:52 50  01:41 51  20:15 55  35:52 57  02:08 54  08:14 54  09:50 56  32:15 57  07:14 54  03:45 58  00:38 53
                                                  05:44     00:54     11:54     30:02     01:19     05:24     06:51     26:52     04:07     02:17     00:23   
    Rihards Šneiders          DQ       13:02:27   04:36  2  05:15  2  12:02  1                                                                                 DQ
     345 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:36  2  00:39  1  06:47  3                      02:38  1  03:23  4  05:20  2  03:03  3  01:40 13          
                                                  00:28    -00:08    -01:34                        -00:12     00:24    -00:03    -00:04     00:12             
    Jānis Lazdāns             DQ       12:27:38                                                                                                                DQ
     870 Auseklis                  2.DIST                             11:29 41  04:55  6  01:08 19  04:26 37  04:09 18  08:29 33  03:30 10  01:37  9          
                                                                      03:08    -00:55     00:19     01:36     01:10     03:06     00:23     00:09             
    Pēteris Magone            DQ       14:52:44   04:51  7  05:30  3  12:09  2  17:30  3  18:23  1  21:02  1                                                   DQ
    2258 Umurga                    2.DIST         04:51  7  00:39  1  06:39  2  05:21 13  00:53  3  02:39  2                      03:11  6  01:34  5          
                                                  00:43    -00:08    -01:42    -00:29     00:04    -00:11                         00:04     00:06             
Labākais laiks:                                   04:08     00:39     06:33     04:24     00:46     02:38     02:59     04:58     02:54     01:23     00:11   00:31:33

3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 6.57 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Lebedoks            00:40:53 12:51:30   01:25  1  10:52  1  13:23  1  14:33  1  17:16  1  21:03  1  24:19  1  30:08  1  32:01  1  37:20  1  40:42  1  40:53  1 00:40:53
    1337 Kurmis                    3.DIST         01:25  1  09:27  1  02:31  4  01:10  3  02:43  2  03:47  2  03:16  1  05:49  1  01:53  5  05:19  5  03:22  6  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišjānis Mežulis         00:42:19 12:43:36   01:47 10  12:20  7  14:50  7  16:02  7  18:58  7  22:51  6  26:11  6  32:06  2  34:12  3  38:55  2  42:08  2  42:19  2 00:42:19
     210                           3.DIST         01:47 10  10:33  7  02:30  3  01:12  4  02:56  7  03:53  4  03:20  3  05:55  2  02:06 11  04:43  1  03:13  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:22     01:06    -00:01     00:02     00:13     00:06     00:04     00:06     00:13    -00:36    -00:09     00:00   
 3. Juris Ceirulis            00:42:45 13:59:08   01:41  5  11:47  5  14:18  5  15:31  4  18:08  4  22:04  4  25:46  4  32:24  3  34:11  2  39:12  3  42:32  3  42:45  3 00:42:45
     437 Purva Malēji              3.DIST         01:41  5  10:06  5  02:31  4  01:13  6  02:37  1  03:56  5  03:42  8  06:38  7  01:47  3  05:01  2  03:20  4  00:13  6
                                                  00:16     00:39     00:00     00:03    -00:06     00:09     00:26     00:49    -00:06    -00:18    -00:02     00:02   
 4. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:43:16 13:57:07   01:38  3  11:06  2  13:33  2  14:52  2  17:44  2  21:46  3  25:14  2  32:41  5  34:39  5  40:03  5  43:07  4  43:16  4 00:43:16
     931                           3.DIST         01:38  3  09:28  2  02:27  2  01:19  9  02:52  4  04:02  6  03:28  5  07:27 18  01:58  7  05:24  7  03:04  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:13     00:01    -00:04     00:09     00:09     00:15     00:12     01:38     00:05     00:05    -00:18    -00:02   
 5. Ingus Klēģeris            00:43:30 13:25:33   01:32  2  11:24  3  13:50  3  14:57  3  17:49  3  21:31  2  25:16  3  32:52  6  34:35  4  39:51  4  43:17  5  43:30  5 00:43:30
     623                           3.DIST         01:32  2  09:52  4  02:26  1  01:07  1  02:52  4  03:42  1  03:45  9  07:36 19  01:43  1  05:16  4  03:26  7  00:13  6
                                                  00:07     00:25    -00:05    -00:03     00:09    -00:05     00:29     01:47    -00:10    -00:03     00:04     00:02   
 6. Matīss Saulīte            00:44:49 12:40:28   01:46  7  11:28  4  14:14  4  15:39  5  18:36  5  22:38  5  25:57  5  32:31  4  34:55  6  40:29  6  44:39  6  44:49  6 00:44:49
     411 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:46  7  09:42  3  02:46  9  01:25 16  02:57  9  04:02  6  03:19  2  06:34  6  02:24 21  05:34  9  04:10 23  00:10  2
                                                  00:21     00:15     00:15     00:15     00:14     00:15     00:03     00:45     00:31     00:15     00:48    -00:01   
 7. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:46:19 13:39:36   01:47 10  12:09  6  14:45  6  15:57  6  18:48  6  24:42  8  28:21  9  35:21  7  37:10  7  42:38  7  46:05  7  46:19  7 00:46:19
     403 Kurmis                    3.DIST         01:47 10  10:22  6  02:36  6  01:12  4  02:51  3  05:54 31  03:39  7  07:00 11  01:49  4  05:28  8  03:27  8  00:14 13
                                                  00:22     00:55     00:05     00:02     00:08     02:07     00:23     01:11    -00:04     00:09     00:05     00:03   
 8. Andris Mikijanskis        00:48:11 13:09:53   01:49 12  13:00  9  15:48 11  17:01 10  19:55  9  23:47  7  27:39  7  36:48  8  38:42  8  44:48  8  47:58  8  48:11  8 00:48:11
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           3.DIST         01:49 12  11:11 12  02:48 10  01:13  6  02:54  6  03:52  3  03:52 10  09:09 37  01:54  6  06:06 14  03:10  2  00:13  6
                                                  00:24     01:44     00:17     00:03     00:11     00:05     00:36     03:20     00:01     00:47    -00:12     00:02   
 9. Aiga Kalniņa              00:49:52 14:09:48   02:55 51  13:52 16  17:41 20  18:56 17  21:52 13  26:16 10  30:11 10  37:22  9  39:36  9  45:38  9  49:35  9  49:52  9 00:49:52
    1881 Bez kompasa               3.DIST         02:55 51  10:57 11  03:49 36  01:15  8  02:56  7  04:24  8  03:55 12  07:11 12  02:14 15  06:02 13  03:57 16  00:17 36
                                                  01:30     01:30     01:18     00:05     00:13     00:37     00:39     01:22     00:21     00:43     00:35     00:06   
10. Raivis Reinsons           00:50:16 13:33:11   01:54 15  13:34 15  16:27 12  17:47 11  20:48 10  27:09 12  31:10 12  38:06 11  40:11 10  46:10 10  49:59 10  50:16 10 00:50:16
    1101 Raalto                    3.DIST         01:54 15  11:40 16  02:53 11  01:20 11  03:01 13  06:21 42  04:01 14  06:56  9  02:05 10  05:59 11  03:49 12  00:17 36
                                                  00:29     02:13     00:22     00:10     00:18     02:34     00:45     01:07     00:12     00:40     00:27     00:06   
11. Jānis Pērkons             00:50:38 13:52:53   01:57 18  13:33 14  16:48 15  18:09 13  21:07 11  27:14 13  31:29 13  38:51 13  40:59 12  46:21 11  50:24 11  50:38 11 00:50:38
     606 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:57 18  11:36 15  03:15 19  01:21 13  02:58 11  06:07 37  04:15 18  07:22 14  02:08 12  05:22  6  04:03 20  00:14 13
                                                  00:32     02:09     00:44     00:11     00:15     02:20     00:59     01:33     00:15     00:03     00:41     00:03   
12. Gatis Berķis              00:50:47 12:11:33   01:57 18  13:17 11  16:33 13  18:16 14  21:47 12  26:19 11  30:44 11  38:07 12  40:26 11  46:38 12  50:34 12  50:47 12 00:50:47
     689 Briksnis SK               3.DIST         01:57 18  11:20 14  03:16 20  01:43 38  03:31 22  04:32 10  04:25 20  07:23 15  02:19 18  06:12 17  03:56 15  00:13  6
                                                  00:32     01:53     00:45     00:33     00:48     00:45     01:09     01:34     00:26     00:53     00:34     00:02   
13. Jānis Andersons           00:51:32 14:18:49   02:51 49  16:02 32  19:11 31  20:38 29  24:23 26  29:18 19  33:12 18  39:17 15  41:27 14  47:57 14  51:18 13  51:32 13 00:51:32
     200                           3.DIST         02:51 49  13:11 29  03:09 15  01:27 20  03:45 27  04:55 15  03:54 11  06:05  3  02:10 13  06:30 22  03:21  5  00:14 13
                                                  01:26     03:44     00:38     00:17     01:02     01:08     00:38     00:16     00:17     01:11    -00:01     00:03   
14. Ģirts Goško               00:52:11 13:41:52   01:46  7  12:26  8  15:10  8  16:29  8  23:24 20  28:27 17  32:48 17  39:00 14  41:25 13  47:21 13  51:58 14  52:11 14 00:52:11
     293 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:46  7  10:40  8  02:44  8  01:19  9  06:55 60  05:03 20  04:21 19  06:12  5  02:25 25  05:56 10  04:37 32  00:13  6
                                                  00:21     01:13     00:13     00:09     04:12     01:16     01:05     00:23     00:32     00:37     01:15     00:02   
15. Balvis Gulbis             00:53:18 13:26:15   02:09 26  14:04 18  17:34 19  19:21 21  22:39 15  27:36 15  32:38 16  39:59 16  42:29 15  48:40 15  53:03 15  53:18 15 00:53:18
      56 Exigen Services Latvia    3.DIST         02:09 26  11:55 19  03:30 28  01:47 41  03:18 17  04:57 16  05:02 39  07:21 13  02:30 29  06:11 15  04:23 26  00:15 22
                                                  00:44     02:28     00:59     00:37     00:35     01:10     01:46     01:32     00:37     00:52     01:01     00:04   
16. Artūrs Kursītis           00:55:13 14:29:27   01:39  4            15:37  9  21:34 34  29:47 47  34:35 40  38:01 37  44:10 27  46:11 22  51:25 17  54:59 16  55:13 16 00:55:13
      69 Kurmis                    3.DIST         01:39  4                                08:13 62  04:48 14  03:26  4  06:09  4  02:01  8  05:14  3  03:34  9  00:14 13
                                                  00:14                                   05:30     01:01     00:10     00:20     00:08    -00:05     00:12     00:03   
17. Rita Kalnpure             00:55:42 13:54:15   02:12 28  15:00 27  18:46 27  20:18 25  24:21 25  29:23 21  33:55 20  41:44 17  44:41 16  51:28 18  55:26 17  55:42 17 00:55:42
     516 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:12 28  12:48 27  03:46 34  01:32 24  04:03 36  05:02 18  04:32 26  07:49 23  02:57 43  06:47 28  03:58 18  00:16 31
                                                  00:47     03:21     01:15     00:22     01:20     01:15     01:16     02:00     01:04     01:28     00:36     00:05   
18. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:55:56 13:53:57   02:25 39  17:32 45  21:00 39  23:11 39  26:22 36  31:04 33  35:05 24  42:28 19  44:41 16  51:16 16  55:40 18  55:56 18 00:55:56
    1122 Sigulda                   3.DIST         02:25 39  15:07 47  03:28 27  02:11 50  03:11 15  04:42 11  04:01 14  07:23 15  02:13 14  06:35 25  04:24 27  00:16 31
                                                  01:00     05:40     00:57     01:01     00:28     00:55     00:45     01:34     00:20     01:16     01:02     00:05   
19. Sandis Zuzāns             00:56:02 13:18:53   01:41  5  13:27 12  16:37 14  18:03 12  22:41 17  27:43 16  31:53 14  43:23 22  45:43 20  52:09 20  55:49 19  56:02 19 00:56:02
     979 30draugi.lv               3.DIST         01:41  5  11:46 17  03:10 16  01:26 19  04:38 44  05:02 18  04:10 17  11:30 51  02:20 19  06:26 21  03:40 11  00:13  6
                                                  00:16     02:19     00:39     00:16     01:55     01:15     00:54     05:41     00:27     01:07     00:18     00:02   
20. Uģis Nerets               00:56:22 11:54:43   02:48 48  14:41 25  18:11 23  19:48 23  23:30 21  30:18 25  35:08 25  42:44 20  45:30 19  52:00 19  56:08 20  56:22 20 00:56:22
    2450                           3.DIST         02:48 48  11:53 18  03:30 28  01:37 30  03:42 25  06:48 47  04:50 34  07:36 19  02:46 37  06:30 22  04:08 22  00:14 13
                                                  01:23     02:26     00:59     00:27     00:59     03:01     01:34     01:47     00:53     01:11     00:46     00:03   
21. Baiba Grišule             00:57:33 13:47:33   02:00 20  14:38 24  18:12 24  19:40 22  22:55 18  30:58 30  35:27 27  43:55 25  46:12 23  52:33 21  57:16 21  57:33 21 00:57:33
     223 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:00 20  12:38 26  03:34 30  01:28 21  03:15 16  08:03 58  04:29 25  08:28 28  02:17 17  06:21 19  04:43 38  00:17 36
                                                  00:35     03:11     01:03     00:18     00:32     04:16     01:13     02:39     00:24     01:02     01:21     00:06   
22. Ainārs Labunskis          00:57:43 13:40:50   01:54 15  16:48 41  20:10 37  21:33 33  24:31 27  30:54 29  36:30 35  44:10 27  46:34 25  53:33 23  57:28 22  57:43 22 00:57:43
    2456                           3.DIST         01:54 15  14:54 45  03:22 24  01:23 14  02:58 11  06:23 44  05:36 48  07:40 21  02:24 21  06:59 29  03:55 14  00:15 22
                                                  00:29     05:27     00:51     00:13     00:15     02:36     02:20     01:51     00:31     01:40     00:33     00:04   
23. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:57:46 13:40:47   01:55 17  16:42 40  19:53 35  21:28 31  24:33 28  30:06 24  36:25 33  44:10 27  46:34 25  53:33 23  57:31 23  57:46 23 00:57:46
    1898 Kāpa OK                   3.DIST         01:55 17  14:47 44  03:11 17  01:35 27  03:05 14  05:33 28  06:19 59  07:45 22  02:24 21  06:59 29  03:58 18  00:15 22
                                                  00:30     05:20     00:40     00:25     00:22     01:46     03:03     01:56     00:31     01:40     00:36     00:04   
24. Mārtiņš Knipšis           00:58:01 13:05:15   01:50 13  14:00 17  17:00 16  18:25 15  22:12 14  27:21 14  32:04 15  44:50 31  47:25 31  53:38 25  57:44 24  58:01 24 00:58:01
      86 Lielie Dibeni             3.DIST         01:50 13  12:10 21  03:00 13  01:25 16  03:47 28  05:09 21  04:43 29  12:46 54  02:35 31  06:13 18  04:06 21  00:17 36
                                                  00:25     02:43     00:29     00:15     01:04     01:22     01:27     06:57     00:42     00:54     00:44     00:06   
25. Lauris Zemvalds           00:58:23 12:50:49   02:05 23  15:41 30  19:01 29  20:35 28  25:14 30  29:43 23  35:35 29  44:01 26  47:22 30  54:30 29  58:05 25  58:23 25 00:58:23
     602                           3.DIST         02:05 23  13:36 31  03:20 22  01:34 26  04:39 45  04:29  9  05:52 50  08:26 27  03:21 56  07:08 31  03:35 10  00:18 45
                                                  00:40     04:09     00:49     00:24     01:56     00:42     02:36     02:37     01:28     01:49     00:13     00:07   
26. Ģirts Salmiņš             00:58:26 13:11:36   02:14 31  14:29 22  17:42 21  19:15 20  22:39 15  29:20 20  33:55 20  43:13 21  45:57 21  54:12 28  58:09 26  58:26 26 00:58:26
     707 Saldus OK                 3.DIST         02:14 31  12:15 23  03:13 18  01:33 25  03:24 19  06:41 45  04:35 27  09:18 38  02:44 36  08:15 42  03:57 16  00:17 36
                                                  00:49     02:48     00:42     00:23     00:41     02:54     01:19     03:29     00:51     02:56     00:35     00:06   
27. Māris Sumčenko            00:58:43 13:24:59   02:34 44  16:28 36  20:14 38  22:19 37  26:15 35  30:59 31  36:17 31  45:11 34  47:32 32  53:31 22  58:21 27  58:43 27 00:58:43
     163 VELUX                     3.DIST         02:34 44  13:54 33  03:46 34  02:05 47  03:56 31  04:44 12  05:18 42  08:54 35  02:21 20  05:59 11  04:50 39  00:22 60
                                                  01:09     04:27     01:15     00:55     01:13     00:57     02:02     03:05     00:28     00:40     01:28     00:11   
28. Uldis Paršāns             00:58:46 14:12:19   02:12 28  16:31 37  19:51 34  21:28 31  24:56 29  30:22 27  35:02 23  43:51 24  46:42 27  53:51 26  58:28 28  58:46 28 00:58:46
      93                           3.DIST         02:12 28  14:19 42  03:20 22  01:37 30  03:28 20  05:26 27  04:40 28  08:49 32  02:51 39  07:09 32  04:37 32  00:18 45
                                                  00:47     04:52     00:49     00:27     00:45     01:39     01:24     03:00     00:58     01:50     01:15     00:07   
28. Mārtiņš Gills             00:58:46 13:11:21   02:10 27  14:31 23  18:31 25  20:07 24  23:37 22  29:15 18  33:42 19  42:26 18  44:42 18  53:57 27  58:32 29  58:46 28 00:58:46
     565                           3.DIST         02:10 27  12:21 24  04:00 40  01:36 28  03:30 21  05:38 29  04:27 21  08:44 30  02:16 16  09:15 49  04:35 31  00:14 13
                                                  00:45     02:54     01:29     00:26     00:47     01:51     01:11     02:55     00:23     03:56     01:13     00:03   
30. Andris Tauvens            01:00:11 13:18:28   02:20 36  16:17 34  19:42 33  21:18 30  25:17 31  30:32 28  35:28 28  43:47 23  47:02 29  54:37 30  59:56 30  60:11 30 01:00:11
       8 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         02:20 36  13:57 35  03:25 25  01:36 28  03:59 34  05:15 24  04:56 36  08:19 25  03:15 52  07:35 35  05:19 46  00:15 22
                                                  00:55     04:30     00:54     00:26     01:16     01:28     01:40     02:30     01:22     02:16     01:57     00:04   
31. Atis Ģēģeris              01:00:55 11:29:14   02:34 44  15:08 28  19:27 32  21:35 35  25:19 32  31:39 34  36:28 34  44:53 32  47:36 34  55:45 33  60:40 31  60:55 31 01:00:55
     940 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:34 44  12:34 25  04:19 44  02:08 48  03:44 26  06:20 41  04:49 32  08:25 26  02:43 35  08:09 40  04:55 40  00:15 22
                                                  01:09     03:07     01:48     00:58     01:01     02:33     01:33     02:36     00:50     02:50     01:33     00:04   
32. Gatis Peisenieks          01:01:08 12:10:46   02:47 47  16:36 39  24:28 53  26:14 51  29:37 44  34:46 42  39:35 40  46:31 36  48:57 35  55:18 32  60:51 32  61:08 32 01:01:08
     822                           3.DIST         02:47 47  13:49 32  07:52 59  01:46 40  03:23 18  05:09 21  04:49 32  06:56  9  02:26 26  06:21 19  05:33 52  00:17 36
                                                  01:22     04:22     05:21     00:36     00:40     01:22     01:33     01:07     00:33     01:02     02:11     00:06   
33. Dmitrijs Dikanskis        01:02:04 14:42:47   01:46  7  13:02 10  15:41 10  16:48  9  19:45  8  24:42  8  28:12  8  38:04 10  46:31 24  57:29 35  61:49 33  62:04 33 01:02:04
    2569                           3.DIST         01:46  7  11:16 13  02:39  7  01:07  1  02:57  9  04:57 16  03:30  6  09:52 42  08:27 63  10:58 55  04:20 25  00:15 22
                                                  00:21     01:49     00:08    -00:03     00:14     01:10     00:14     04:03     06:34     05:39     00:58     00:04   
34. Kristaps Zelmenis         01:02:18 12:43:00   02:32 41  13:28 13  17:24 18  19:03 18  23:58 23  30:19 26  35:13 26  44:13 30  46:50 28  54:43 31  62:00 34  62:18 34 01:02:18
    2667                           3.DIST         02:32 41  10:56 10  03:56 37  01:39 34  04:55 49  06:21 42  04:54 35  09:00 36  02:37 32  07:53 38  07:17 62  00:18 45
                                                  01:07     01:29     01:25     00:29     02:12     02:34     01:38     03:11     00:44     02:34     03:55     00:07   
35. Taiga Lazdāne             01:02:35 12:50:12   02:22 38  18:44 49  22:11 43  23:50 42  27:39 38  35:28 44  39:56 41  48:28 40  51:19 39  57:57 36  62:21 35  62:35 35 01:02:35
    1249 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:22 38  16:22 51  03:27 26  01:39 34  03:49 29  07:49 57  04:28 23  08:32 29  02:51 39  06:38 26  04:24 27  00:14 13
                                                  00:57     06:55     00:56     00:29     01:06     04:02     01:12     02:43     00:58     01:19     01:02     00:03   
36. Juris Jaunzems            01:02:40 14:11:43   02:06 24  16:15 33  19:57 36  21:41 36  25:39 34  31:02 32  35:49 30  46:14 35  49:11 36  57:01 34  62:26 36  62:40 36 01:02:40
     313 Jersika                   3.DIST         02:06 24  14:09 39  03:42 33  01:44 39  03:58 32  05:23 26  04:47 30  10:25 44  02:57 43  07:50 37  05:25 49  00:14 13
                                                  00:41     04:42     01:11     00:34     01:15     01:36     01:31     04:36     01:04     02:31     02:03     00:03   
37. Valerijs Pahomovs         01:03:43 13:15:22   02:01 22  15:56 31  19:03 30  20:28 27  25:33 33  35:30 45  39:58 42  49:43 42  52:10 41  58:21 37  63:24 37  63:43 37 01:03:43
      19 Moduls Rīga               3.DIST         02:01 22  13:55 34  03:07 14  01:25 16  05:05 52  09:57 62  04:28 23  09:45 40  02:27 27  06:11 15  05:03 43  00:19 49
                                                  00:36     04:28     00:36     00:15     02:22     06:10     01:12     03:56     00:34     00:52     01:41     00:08   
38. Gunta Lebedoka            01:04:26 13:09:13   02:26 40  17:31 44  21:41 42  23:38 40  27:56 39  34:03 38  40:00 43  48:13 38  51:30 40  59:37 39  64:11 38  64:26 38 01:04:26
    1954 Kurmis                    3.DIST         02:26 40  15:05 46  04:10 42  01:57 43  04:18 40  06:07 37  05:57 52  08:13 24  03:17 53  08:07 39  04:34 30  00:15 22
                                                  01:01     05:38     01:39     00:47     01:35     02:20     02:41     02:24     01:24     02:48     01:12     00:04   
39. Inta Mihailova            01:04:36 13:26:55   02:18 32  14:13 20  18:41 26  29:04 57  32:45 54  37:30 50  41:38 46  50:26 44  53:00 43  59:41 40  64:19 39  64:36 39 01:04:36
     166 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:18 32  11:55 19  04:28 47  10:23 64  03:41 24  04:45 13  04:08 16  08:48 31  02:34 30  06:41 27  04:38 34  00:17 36
                                                  00:53     02:28     01:57     09:13     00:58     00:58     00:52     02:59     00:41     01:22     01:16     00:06   
40. Laura Berķe               01:04:38 14:01:46   01:53 14  15:28 29  18:47 28  20:24 26  24:13 24  29:29 22  34:55 22  45:07 33  47:35 33  59:28 38  64:23 40  64:38 40 01:04:38
     315 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:53 14  13:35 30  03:19 21  01:37 30  03:49 29  05:16 25  05:26 44  10:12 43  02:28 28  11:53 59  04:55 40  00:15 22
                                                  00:28     04:08     00:48     00:27     01:06     01:29     02:10     04:23     00:35     06:34     01:33     00:04   
41. Jānis Spektors            01:04:53 13:51:35   02:32 41  17:04 43  21:15 40  22:44 38  26:42 37  32:43 36  37:54 36  48:21 39  51:03 38  59:54 41  64:36 41  64:53 41 01:04:53
     291 DS Kaija                  3.DIST         02:32 41  14:32 43  04:11 43  01:29 22  03:58 32  06:01 34  05:11 41  10:27 45  02:42 34  08:51 46  04:42 36  00:17 36
                                                  01:07     05:05     01:40     00:19     01:15     02:14     01:55     04:38     00:49     03:32     01:20     00:06   
42. Ričards Buls              01:06:01 14:01:34   02:00 20  14:13 20  17:12 17  18:32 16  22:56 19  31:55 35  36:22 32  52:14 46  53:57 46  60:27 42  65:45 42  66:01 42 01:06:01
    1959                           3.DIST         02:00 20  12:13 22  02:59 12  01:20 11  04:24 42  08:59 61  04:27 21  15:52 62  01:43  1  06:30 22  05:18 45  00:16 31
                                                  00:35     02:46     00:28     00:10     01:41     05:12     01:11     10:03    -00:10     01:11     01:56     00:05   
43. Līva Cera                 01:06:39 13:22:21   02:19 35  18:15 47  22:13 44  23:51 43  28:11 41  34:10 39  39:31 39  50:20 43  53:26 44  61:41 43  66:23 43  66:39 43 01:06:39
     180 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:19 35  15:56 48  03:58 39  01:38 33  04:20 41  05:59 33  05:21 43  10:49 46  03:06 47  08:15 42  04:42 36  00:16 31
                                                  00:54     06:29     01:27     00:28     01:37     02:12     02:05     05:00     01:13     02:56     01:20     00:05   
44. Kārlis Seņko              01:06:42 13:45:19   03:22 58  14:11 19  17:45 22  19:09 19  36:27 57  41:39 57  45:39 53  53:05 47  55:07 47  62:33 46  66:27 44  66:42 44 01:06:42
     114                           3.DIST         03:22 58  10:49  9  03:34 30  01:24 15  17:18 64  05:12 23  04:00 13  07:26 17  02:02  9  07:26 34  03:54 13  00:15 22
                                                  01:57     01:22     01:03     00:14     14:35     01:25     00:44     01:37     00:09     02:07     00:32     00:04   
45. Velga Buša                01:07:21 11:49:39   03:20 57  17:33 46  22:19 45  24:30 44  29:18 43  35:14 43  40:49 45  50:28 45  53:39 45  61:49 45  67:00 45  67:21 45 01:07:21
      14 Mona                      3.DIST         03:20 57  14:13 40  04:46 50  02:11 50  04:48 47  05:56 32  05:35 47  09:39 39  03:11 50  08:10 41  05:11 44  00:21 57
                                                  01:55     04:46     02:15     01:01     02:05     02:09     02:19     03:50     01:18     02:51     01:49     00:10   
46. Ivars Ansviesulis         01:08:08 11:49:53   02:53 50  16:57 42  21:21 41  23:43 41  28:27 42  34:45 41  40:32 44  49:23 41  52:24 42  61:46 44  67:51 46  68:08 46 01:08:08
     113 Prizma                    3.DIST         02:53 50  14:04 36  04:24 46  02:22 56  04:44 46  06:18 40  05:47 49  08:51 33  03:01 46  09:22 50  06:05 58  00:17 36
                                                  01:28     04:37     01:53     01:12     02:01     02:31     02:31     03:02     01:08     04:03     02:43     00:06   
47. Jānis Eglītis             01:10:45 13:42:08   05:04 64  19:12 52  22:51 47  24:32 45  28:09 40  33:51 37  38:38 38  47:30 37  49:54 37  66:19 49  70:31 47  70:45 47 01:10:45
     974 Auseklis                  3.DIST         05:04 64  14:08 38  03:39 32  01:41 37  03:37 23  05:42 30  04:47 30  08:52 34  02:24 21  16:25 62  04:12 24  00:14 13
                                                  03:39     04:41     01:08     00:31     00:54     01:55     01:31     03:03     00:31     11:06     00:50     00:03   
48. Baiba Zariņa              01:10:50 12:19:02   03:02 55  19:02 51  24:35 54  26:57 53  31:30 50  37:36 51  43:50 52  53:40 50  57:18 50  64:39 47  70:32 48  70:50 48 01:10:50
     455 Ozons                     3.DIST         03:02 55  16:00 49  05:33 53  02:22 56  04:33 43  06:06 35  06:14 57  09:50 41  03:38 59  07:21 33  05:53 57  00:18 45
                                                  01:37     06:33     03:02     01:12     01:50     02:19     02:58     04:01     01:45     02:02     02:31     00:07   
49. Lāsma Šlosberga           01:11:01 13:03:51   02:56 52  19:32 53  23:39 50  25:42 49  29:53 48  37:15 49  42:47 50  53:39 49  56:25 48  64:52 48  70:41 49  71:01 49 01:11:01
    2060                           3.DIST         02:56 52  16:36 53  04:07 41  02:03 46  04:11 38  07:22 52  05:32 46  10:52 47  02:46 37  08:27 45  05:49 56  00:20 51
                                                  01:31     07:09     01:36     00:53     01:28     03:35     02:16     05:03     00:53     03:08     02:27     00:09   
50. Toms Sīlis                01:12:08 12:11:12   02:12 28  16:19 35  23:17 49  25:35 47  29:44 46  36:51 47  41:50 47  55:05 51  58:27 51  67:30 51  71:55 50  72:08 50 01:12:08
     547                           3.DIST         02:12 28  14:07 37  06:58 58  02:18 54  04:09 37  07:07 49  04:59 37  13:15 58  03:22 57  09:03 48  04:25 29  00:13  6
                                                  00:47     04:40     04:27     01:08     01:26     03:20     01:43     07:26     01:29     03:44     01:03     00:02   
51. Linda Sīle                01:12:31 12:11:02   02:18 32  16:32 38  23:09 48  25:38 48  29:39 45  36:55 48  42:04 48  55:05 51  58:33 52  67:31 52  72:11 52  72:31 51 01:12:31
     544                           3.DIST         02:18 32  14:14 41  06:37 57  02:29 60  04:01 35  07:16 51  05:09 40  13:01 55  03:28 58  08:58 47  04:40 35  00:20 51
                                                  00:53     04:47     04:06     01:19     01:18     03:29     01:53     07:12     01:35     03:39     01:18     00:09   
51. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          01:12:31 13:03:53   02:20 36  18:43 48  22:39 46  24:39 46  29:56 49  36:02 46  42:19 49  53:25 48  57:17 49  66:44 50  72:09 51  72:31 51 01:12:31
     612                           3.DIST         02:20 36  16:23 52  03:56 37  02:00 44  05:17 54  06:06 35  06:17 58  11:06 49  03:52 60  09:27 51  05:25 49  00:22 60
                                                  00:55     06:56     01:25     00:50     02:34     02:19     03:01     05:17     01:59     04:08     02:03     00:11   
53. Inese Purgaile            01:14:51 13:40:46   02:39 46  18:51 50  24:10 51  26:18 52  31:39 52  40:13 56  45:43 54  58:02 54  60:59 54  68:44 53  74:30 53  74:51 53 01:14:51
     580 Bebri                     3.DIST         02:39 46  16:12 50  05:19 51  02:08 48  05:21 55  08:34 60  05:30 45  12:19 53  02:57 43  07:45 36  05:46 55  00:21 57
                                                  01:14     06:45     02:48     00:58     02:38     04:47     02:14     06:30     01:04     02:26     02:24     00:10   
54. Vladislavs Karpenko       01:16:45 13:17:23   02:18 32  20:04 54  24:27 52  25:57 50  31:38 51  37:51 52  42:52 51  60:37 58  63:18 58  71:34 54  76:29 54  76:45 54 01:16:45
    2693                           3.DIST         02:18 32  17:46 58  04:23 45  01:30 23  05:41 56  06:13 39  05:01 38  17:45 63  02:41 33  08:16 44  04:55 40  00:16 31
                                                  00:53     08:19     01:52     00:20     02:58     02:26     01:45     11:56     00:48     02:57     01:33     00:05   
55. Ojārs Dubovs              01:18:30 12:54:04   03:49 59  20:53 57  25:32 55  27:49 55  33:00 55  39:47 53  46:14 56  59:21 56  62:29 56  72:35 55  78:11 55  78:30 55 01:18:30
     101                           3.DIST         03:49 59  17:04 54  04:39 49  02:17 53  05:11 53  06:47 46  06:27 61  13:07 57  03:08 48  10:06 53  05:36 54  00:19 49
                                                  02:24     07:37     02:08     01:07     02:28     03:00     03:11     07:18     01:15     04:47     02:14     00:08   
56. Laila Dubova              01:18:51 12:53:49   04:12 61  21:17 58  25:54 57  28:13 56  33:17 56  40:08 55  46:32 57  59:33 57  62:52 57  72:56 56  78:31 56  78:51 56 01:18:51
     102                           3.DIST         04:12 61  17:05 55  04:37 48  02:19 55  05:04 51  06:51 48  06:24 60  13:01 55  03:19 55  10:04 52  05:35 53  00:20 51
                                                  02:47     07:38     02:06     01:09     02:21     03:04     03:08     07:12     01:26     04:45     02:13     00:09   
57. Ruta Poikāne              01:19:19 14:20:26   02:59 53  20:11 55  25:38 56  27:33 54  32:23 53  39:51 54  45:59 55  57:01 53  60:11 53  73:29 58  78:58 57  79:19 57 01:19:19
     897 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:59 53  17:12 57  05:27 52  01:55 42  04:50 48  07:28 53  06:08 53  11:02 48  03:10 49  13:18 60  05:29 51  00:21 57
                                                  01:34     07:45     02:56     00:45     02:07     03:41     02:52     05:13     01:17     07:59     02:07     00:10   
58. Normunds Orlovs           01:25:06 12:17:19   02:07 25  14:56 26  26:32 58  33:10 59  37:26 58  45:01 58  51:12 58  58:07 55  62:22 55  73:03 57  84:55 58  85:06 58 01:25:06
     444                           3.DIST         02:07 25  12:49 28  11:36 63  06:38 63  04:16 39  07:35 56  06:11 54  06:55  8  04:15 61  10:41 54  11:52 63  00:11  3
                                                  00:42     03:22     09:05     05:28     01:33     03:48     02:55     01:06     02:22     05:22     08:30     00:00   
59. Jānis Zariņš              01:26:19 12:55:04   02:33 43  23:42 59  34:59 63  36:39 63  41:38 63  48:51 62  55:03 61  66:38 60  69:30 60  80:38 59  85:59 59  86:19 59 01:26:19
     483                           3.DIST         02:33 43  21:09 61  11:17 62  01:40 36  04:59 50  07:13 50  06:12 55  11:35 52  02:52 41  11:08 57  05:21 47  00:20 51
                                                  01:08     11:42     08:46     00:30     02:16     03:26     02:56     05:46     00:59     05:49     01:59     00:09   
60. Ilze Zvīdriņa             01:29:33 12:32:03   04:47 63  25:01 60  30:45 60  33:11 60  40:26 61  47:59 59  54:11 59  68:06 61  71:24 61  82:45 60  89:13 60  89:33 60 01:29:33
     537                           3.DIST         04:47 63  20:14 59  05:44 54  02:26 59  07:15 61  07:33 54  06:12 55  13:55 61  03:18 54  11:21 58  06:28 60  00:20 51
                                                  03:22     10:47     03:13     01:16     04:32     03:46     02:56     08:06     01:25     06:02     03:06     00:09   
61. Anita Vucāne              01:32:11 13:20:56   04:35 62  25:20 61  31:29 61  33:51 61  39:38 60  47:59 59  55:57 62  69:26 62  73:55 62  85:00 61  91:42 61  92:11 61 01:32:11
     787                           3.DIST         04:35 62  20:45 60  06:09 55  02:22 56  05:47 57  08:21 59  07:58 62  13:29 60  04:29 62  11:05 56  06:42 61  00:29 63
                                                  03:10     11:18     03:38     01:12     03:04     04:34     04:42     07:40     02:36     05:46     03:20     00:18   
62. Ilgvars Lipsts            01:33:22 12:17:36   03:00 54  26:02 62  32:35 62  34:35 62  41:17 62  48:50 61  54:44 60  66:01 59  69:15 59  87:37 62  93:00 62  93:22 62 01:33:22
     883                           3.DIST         03:00 54  23:02 62  06:33 56  02:00 44  06:42 58  07:33 54  05:54 51  11:17 50  03:14 51  18:22 63  05:23 48  00:22 60
                                                  01:35     13:35     04:02     00:50     03:59     03:46     02:38     05:28     01:21     13:03     02:01     00:11   
63. Liene Bikše               01:42:16 12:21:15   03:17 56  20:25 56  29:56 59  32:10 58  38:53 59  53:01 63  65:23 63  78:41 63  81:36 63  95:49 63 101:56 63 102:16 63 01:42:16
    2484                           3.DIST         03:17 56  17:08 56  09:31 61  02:14 52  06:43 59  14:08 63  12:22 63  13:18 59  02:55 42  14:13 61  06:07 59  00:20 51
                                                  01:52     07:41     07:00     01:04     04:00     10:21     09:06     07:29     01:02     08:54     02:45     00:09   
    Sandija Šēnberga          DQ       12:56:44   03:49 59  30:40 63  40:00 64  45:36 64  54:28 64                                                                       DQ
    2037                           3.DIST         03:49 59  26:51 63  09:20 60  05:36 61  08:52 63                                                                      
                                                  02:24     17:24     06:49     04:26     06:09                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     09:27     02:26     01:07     02:37     03:42     03:16     05:49     01:43     04:43     03:04     00:09   00:39:28

4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 7.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:45:32 14:17:56   07:02  1  10:38  1  11:54  1  15:50  1  18:00  1  19:18  1  21:00  1  27:27  1  29:50  1  32:20  1  34:10  1  38:16  1  40:32  1  42:07  1  44:07  1  45:19  1  45:32  1 00:45:32
     588 Auseklis                  4.DIST         07:02  1  03:36  1  01:16  1  03:56  9  02:10  1  01:18  7  01:42  1  06:27  1  02:23  3  02:30  1  01:50  1  04:06  1  02:16  1  01:35  1  02:00  1  01:12  2  00:13 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksandr Shved           00:54:49 13:09:30   07:33  2  12:13  2  13:53  2  17:29  2  20:19  2  21:36  2  23:35  2  31:51  2  34:14  2  37:09  2  39:21  2  45:32  2  48:29  2  50:36  2  53:08  2  54:36  2  54:49  2 00:54:49
    2761 SRD                       4.DIST         07:33  2  04:40  5  01:40  3  03:36  1  02:50  5  01:17  6  01:59  3  08:16  4  02:23  3  02:55  3  02:12  2  06:11 21  02:57  7  02:07  7  02:32  5  01:28 14  00:13 14
                                                  00:31     01:04     00:24    -00:20     00:40    -00:01     00:17     01:49     00:00     00:25     00:22     02:05     00:41     00:32     00:32     00:16     00:00   
 3. Andris Mucenieks          00:57:40 14:11:12   08:20  7  12:46  3  14:20  3  18:06  3  21:04  3  22:17  3  24:07  3  34:19  6  37:12  8  40:31  8  43:40  8  49:24  8  51:51  6  53:41  5  56:08  4  57:28  3  57:40  3 00:57:40
     909 Individuāli               4.DIST         08:20  7  04:26  2  01:34  2  03:46  5  02:58  9  01:13  2  01:50  2  10:12 25  02:53 29  03:19 15  03:09 20  05:44 13  02:27  2  01:50  2  02:27  3  01:20  8  00:12  9
                                                  01:18     00:50     00:18    -00:10     00:48    -00:05     00:08     03:45     00:30     00:49     01:19     01:38     00:11     00:15     00:27     00:08    -00:01   
 4. Kalvis Bricis             00:57:53 14:19:14   08:02  4  12:56  6  15:46 13  19:25  8  22:05  5  23:20  5  25:21  5  34:03  5  36:26  5  39:23  4  41:46  3  47:24  3  51:11  3  53:22  3  56:02  3  57:38  4  57:53  4 00:57:53
    1818 Bez kompasa               4.DIST         08:02  4  04:54 15  02:50 35  03:39  2  02:40  3  01:15  4  02:01  5  08:42 15  02:23  3  02:57  4  02:23  5  05:38  6  03:47 32  02:11 10  02:40 11  01:36 24  00:15 23
                                                  01:00     01:18     01:34    -00:17     00:30    -00:03     00:19     02:15     00:00     00:27     00:33     01:32     01:31     00:36     00:40     00:24     00:02   
 5. Dmitri Shved              00:57:55 13:02:18   09:13 23  13:55 19  17:15 25  20:57 21  23:51 19  25:09 18  27:19 17  36:07 16  38:23 12  41:11  9  43:31  6  48:36  5  51:23  4  53:28  4  56:19  5  57:44  5  57:55  5 00:57:55
    2979 SRD SK                    4.DIST         09:13 23  04:42  6  03:20 37  03:42  3  02:54  6  01:18  7  02:10 12  08:48 17  02:16  1  02:48  2  02:20  4  05:05  2  02:47  4  02:05  4  02:51 20  01:25 10  00:11  7
                                                  02:11     01:06     02:04    -00:14     00:44     00:00     00:28     02:21    -00:07     00:18     00:30     00:59     00:31     00:30     00:51     00:13    -00:02   
 6. Kaspars Vītols            00:58:34 12:47:34   08:01  3  12:51  5  15:17  9  19:10  5  22:22  7  23:43  8  25:50  8  33:36  3  36:03  3  39:18  3  42:59  5  49:14  6  52:04  7  54:12  7  56:59  6  58:23  6  58:34  6 00:58:34
    1181 Spamma OK                 4.DIST         08:01  3  04:50 14  02:26 25  03:53  7  03:12 18  01:21 12  02:07  9  07:46  2  02:27  9  03:15 13  03:41 31  06:15 23  02:50  5  02:08  8  02:47 16  01:24  9  00:11  7
                                                  00:59     01:14     01:10    -00:03     01:02     00:03     00:25     01:19     00:04     00:45     01:51     02:09     00:34     00:33     00:47     00:12    -00:02   
 7. Kristaps Saulītis         00:58:40 14:01:19   08:23 11  13:07  8  15:22 10  19:22  7  22:11  6  23:39  7  25:43  6  33:54  4  36:14  4  39:23  4  42:29  4  48:11  4  51:45  5  54:00  6  57:00  7  58:30  7  58:40  7 00:58:40
    2153 Sūneklis                  4.DIST         08:23 11  04:44  8  02:15 22  04:00 11  02:49  4  01:28 21  02:04  6  08:11  3  02:20  2  03:09  8  03:06 18  05:42 10  03:34 28  02:15 13  03:00 23  01:30 15  00:10  3
                                                  01:21     01:08     00:59     00:04     00:39     00:10     00:22     01:44    -00:03     00:39     01:16     01:36     01:18     00:40     01:00     00:18    -00:03   
 8. Ritvars Bikšis            00:59:47 14:16:19   08:27 13  13:15 11  15:04  8  18:48  4  21:47  4  23:02  4  25:02  4  34:25  7  37:00  6  40:12  6  44:56 14  50:23 11  53:26 10  55:41 10  58:21  8  59:39  8  59:47  8 00:59:47
    2483                           4.DIST         08:27 13  04:48 12  01:49  6  03:44  4  02:59 10  01:15  4  02:00  4  09:23 23  02:35 16  03:12 11  04:44 39  05:27  4  03:03 10  02:15 13  02:40 11  01:18  6  00:08  1
                                                  01:25     01:12     00:33    -00:12     00:49    -00:03     00:18     02:56     00:12     00:42     02:54     01:21     00:47     00:40     00:40     00:06    -00:05   
 9. Artūrs Graube             01:00:13 12:27:01   08:48 20  13:30 15  16:06 14  20:16 15  23:12 14  24:36 11  26:54 14  35:32 11  38:59 17  42:29 18  44:47 12  50:12  9  53:04  9  55:13  9  58:33 10  60:03  9  60:13  9 01:00:13
     955 Ozons                     4.DIST         08:48 20  04:42  6  02:36 27  04:10 19  02:56  8  01:24 16  02:18 21  08:38 13  03:27 35  03:30 22  02:18  3  05:25  3  02:52  6  02:09  9  03:20 32  01:30 15  00:10  3
                                                  01:46     01:06     01:20     00:14     00:46     00:06     00:36     02:11     01:04     01:00     00:28     01:19     00:36     00:34     01:20     00:18    -00:03   
10. Jevgenijs Bondins         01:00:26 11:34:51   08:21  9  13:05  7  15:02  7  19:28  9  22:33  9  24:20 10  26:40 10  35:38 13  38:27 13  41:30 13  44:13 10  50:21 10  53:39 12  56:09 12  58:58 12  60:16 11  60:26 10 01:00:26
    1007 Auseklis                  4.DIST         08:21  9  04:44  8  01:57 12  04:26 26  03:05 15  01:47 32  02:20 23  08:58 20  02:49 26  03:03  6  02:43 11  06:08 20  03:18 19  02:30 28  02:49 18  01:18  6  00:10  3
                                                  01:19     01:08     00:41     00:30     00:55     00:29     00:38     02:31     00:26     00:33     00:53     02:02     01:02     00:55     00:49     00:06    -00:03   
11. Kimmi Liljestrōm          01:00:31 12:40:15   08:26 12  13:24 12  16:10 16  20:20 16  23:20 15  24:48 15  27:04 15  35:21  9  38:07 10  41:15 11  43:42  9  49:23  7  52:28  8  54:59  8  58:29  9  60:13 10  60:31 11 01:00:31
    2759 HS                        4.DIST         08:26 12  04:58 17  02:46 33  04:10 19  03:00 12  01:28 21  02:16 18  08:17  5  02:46 24  03:08  7  02:27  6  05:41  7  03:05 14  02:31 30  03:30 35  01:44 33  00:18 34
                                                  01:24     01:22     01:30     00:14     00:50     00:10     00:34     01:50     00:23     00:38     00:37     01:35     00:49     00:56     01:30     00:32     00:05   
12. Miķelis Žideļūns          01:00:44 14:28:46   08:43 16  13:29 14  15:30 11  19:30 10  23:11 13  24:36 11  26:44 11  35:32 11  38:10 11  41:22 12  44:40 11  50:32 12  53:35 11  56:03 11  58:52 11  60:31 12  60:44 12 01:00:44
    1985 Pumpis                    4.DIST         08:43 16  04:46 10  02:01 14  04:00 11  03:41 29  01:25 18  02:08 11  08:48 17  02:38 18  03:12 11  03:18 24  05:52 15  03:03 10  02:28 25  02:49 18  01:39 28  00:13 14
                                                  01:41     01:10     00:45     00:04     01:31     00:07     00:26     02:21     00:15     00:42     01:28     01:46     00:47     00:53     00:49     00:27     00:00   
13. Raitis Muižnieks          01:00:45 11:53:59   08:21  9  13:44 17  16:20 18  20:23 17  23:33 17  24:59 17  27:12 16  35:45 14  38:33 14  42:04 15  44:54 13  50:35 13  54:01 13  56:23 13  59:07 13  60:33 13  60:45 13 01:00:45
      68 Auseklis                  4.DIST         08:21  9  05:23 26  02:36 27  04:03 15  03:10 17  01:26 19  02:13 16  08:33 11  02:48 25  03:31 24  02:50 13  05:41  7  03:26 23  02:22 21  02:44 15  01:26 11  00:12  9
                                                  01:19     01:47     01:20     00:07     01:00     00:08     00:31     02:06     00:25     01:01     01:00     01:35     01:10     00:47     00:44     00:14    -00:01   
14. Māris Cīrulis             01:01:11 13:13:39   08:19  6  13:24 12  15:36 12  19:45 12  23:07 12  24:36 11  26:53 13  35:22 10  37:54  9  41:14 10  45:24 16  51:10 14  54:32 14  56:53 15  59:25 14  60:58 14  61:11 14 01:01:11
    2299                           4.DIST         08:19  6  05:05 20  02:12 20  04:09 18  03:22 23  01:29 23  02:17 19  08:29  8  02:32 12  03:20 17  04:10 35  05:46 14  03:22 21  02:21 20  02:32  5  01:33 22  00:13 14
                                                  01:17     01:29     00:56     00:13     01:12     00:11     00:35     02:02     00:09     00:50     02:20     01:40     01:06     00:46     00:32     00:21     00:00   
15. Raimonds Arājs            01:01:13 14:25:58   08:14  5  12:49  4  14:29  4  19:51 13  22:26  8  23:38  6  25:43  6  34:38  8  37:10  7  40:20  7  43:39  7  52:01 17  54:42 15  56:39 14  59:48 15  61:04 15  61:13 15 01:01:13
    1100 Neiro                     4.DIST         08:14  5  04:35  4  01:40  3  05:22 35  02:35  2  01:12  1  02:05  7  08:55 19  02:32 12  03:10  9  03:19 25  08:22 40  02:41  3  01:57  3  03:09 28  01:16  5  00:09  2
                                                  01:12     00:59     00:24     01:26     00:25    -00:06     00:23     02:28     00:09     00:40     01:29     04:16     00:25     00:22     01:09     00:04    -00:04   
16. Ilmārs Dukulis            01:02:08 12:52:51   08:37 14  13:11 10  15:00  6  19:15  6  22:45 11  24:56 16  27:19 17  36:01 15  38:37 15  42:02 14  45:26 17  51:39 16  55:08 17  57:27 17  60:10 16  61:52 16  62:08 16 01:02:08
     111 Alnis                     4.DIST         08:37 14  04:34  3  01:49  6  04:15 23  03:30 26  02:11 40  02:23 25  08:42 15  02:36 17  03:25 20  03:24 27  06:13 22  03:29 25  02:19 18  02:43 13  01:42 32  00:16 30
                                                  01:35     00:58     00:33     00:19     01:20     00:53     00:41     02:15     00:13     00:55     01:34     02:07     01:13     00:44     00:43     00:30     00:03   
17. Armands Teteris           01:02:47 11:57:19   08:20  7  13:07  8  14:54  5  19:37 11  22:40 10  24:12  9  26:30  9  36:59 19  40:35 21  43:55 20  46:36 20  52:17 18  55:14 18  57:44 18  60:48 17  62:32 17  62:47 17 01:02:47
    1383 TOK Taka                  4.DIST         08:20  7  04:47 11  01:47  5  04:43 29  03:03 14  01:32 26  02:18 21  10:29 27  03:36 37  03:20 17  02:41 10  05:41  7  02:57  7  02:30 28  03:04 26  01:44 33  00:15 23
                                                  01:18     01:11     00:31     00:47     00:53     00:14     00:36     04:02     01:13     00:50     00:51     01:35     00:41     00:55     01:04     00:32     00:02   
18. Raitis Birznieks          01:03:17 12:33:57   08:39 15  14:43 24  16:36 23  21:23 25  24:43 24  26:05 24  28:29 24  36:46 18  39:19 18  42:20 17  45:18 15  51:34 15  54:42 15  57:00 16  61:37 18  63:07 18  63:17 18 01:03:17
     681 Spamma                    4.DIST         08:39 15  06:04 32  01:53  9  04:47 32  03:20 21  01:22 14  02:24 27  08:17  5  02:33 14  03:01  5  02:58 16  06:16 24  03:08 16  02:18 17  04:37 42  01:30 15  00:10  3
                                                  01:37     02:28     00:37     00:51     01:10     00:04     00:42     01:50     00:10     00:31     01:08     02:10     00:52     00:43     02:37     00:18    -00:03   
19. Ieva Godiņa               01:03:22 13:07:36   09:11 22  14:13 21  16:08 15  20:24 18  23:40 18  25:18 19  27:35 19  36:14 17  38:57 16  42:14 16  45:38 18  52:17 18  55:49 19  58:14 19  61:37 18  63:08 19  63:22 19 01:03:22
     987 B3                        4.DIST         09:11 22  05:02 18  01:55 10  04:16 24  03:16 19  01:38 27  02:17 19  08:39 14  02:43 22  03:17 14  03:24 27  06:39 29  03:32 27  02:25 23  03:23 33  01:31 19  00:14 19
                                                  02:09     01:26     00:39     00:20     01:06     00:20     00:35     02:12     00:20     00:47     01:34     02:33     01:16     00:50     01:23     00:19     00:01   
20. Ivars Mālnieks            01:03:30 13:39:14   10:18 31  15:20 26  17:57 28  22:01 27  25:18 26  28:14 26  30:19 26  38:47 24  41:28 24  44:38 22  47:15 21  53:20 21  56:43 20  59:00 20  61:43 20  63:15 20  63:30 20 01:03:30
    1050                           4.DIST         10:18 31  05:02 18  02:37 30  04:04 16  03:17 20  02:56 42  02:05  7  08:28  7  02:41 21  03:10  9  02:37  9  06:05 18  03:23 22  02:17 15  02:43 13  01:32 20  00:15 23
                                                  03:16     01:26     01:21     00:08     01:07     01:38     00:23     02:01     00:18     00:40     00:47     01:59     01:07     00:42     00:43     00:20     00:02   
21. Igors Bogdanovs           01:03:46 13:02:20   09:18 24  15:28 29  17:30 27  21:43 26  25:05 25  26:35 25  29:01 25  38:26 22  40:55 22  44:34 21  47:56 22  53:49 22  56:52 21  59:20 21  61:59 21  63:31 21  63:46 21 01:03:46
    1041 SRD SK                    4.DIST         09:18 24  06:10 33  02:02 16  04:13 22  03:22 23  01:30 24  02:26 29  09:25 24  02:29 10  03:39 26  03:22 26  05:53 16  03:03 10  02:28 25  02:39  9  01:32 20  00:15 23
                                                  02:16     02:34     00:46     00:17     01:12     00:12     00:44     02:58     00:06     01:09     01:32     01:47     00:47     00:53     00:39     00:20     00:02   
22. Ainārs Šiliņš             01:04:26 12:55:19   09:41 27  14:57 25  17:05 24  21:10 22  24:30 23  26:00 23  28:23 22  37:00 20  39:33 19  43:15 19  46:21 19  53:19 20  57:22 22  59:55 22  62:34 22  64:12 22  64:26 22 01:04:26
    3012 OK Alnis                  4.DIST         09:41 27  05:16 24  02:08 18  04:05 17  03:20 21  01:30 24  02:23 25  08:37 12  02:33 14  03:42 27  03:06 18  06:58 32  04:03 34  02:33 31  02:39  9  01:38 27  00:14 19
                                                  02:39     01:40     00:52     00:09     01:10     00:12     00:41     02:10     00:10     01:12     01:16     02:52     01:47     00:58     00:39     00:26     00:01   
23. Igors Jamčuks             01:04:39 13:10:41   08:45 17  14:11 20  16:35 22  21:21 24  24:22 22  25:45 21  28:07 21  39:11 25  41:51 25  45:15 23  48:02 23  54:29 23  57:35 23  60:03 23  62:39 23  64:20 23  64:39 23 01:04:39
    2928 Auseklis                  4.DIST         08:45 17  05:26 27  02:24 24  04:46 30  03:01 13  01:23 15  02:22 24  11:04 32  02:40 19  03:24 19  02:47 12  06:27 27  03:06 15  02:28 25  02:36  8  01:41 31  00:19 35
                                                  01:43     01:50     01:08     00:50     00:51     00:05     00:40     04:37     00:17     00:54     00:57     02:21     00:50     00:53     00:36     00:29     00:06   
24. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:05:57 13:26:37   11:29 34  17:51 34  19:52 32  24:11 32  27:16 28  28:37 28  30:49 28  41:22 26  43:48 26  47:13 26  50:11 26  56:17 26  59:45 26  61:58 26  64:32 26  65:44 24  65:57 24 01:05:57
    1211 Dieva vēsts               4.DIST         11:29 34  06:22 34  02:01 14  04:19 25  03:05 15  01:21 12  02:12 15  10:33 28  02:26  8  03:25 20  02:58 16  06:06 19  03:28 24  02:13 11  02:34  7  01:12  2  00:13 14
                                                  04:27     02:46     00:45     00:23     00:55     00:03     00:30     04:06     00:03     00:55     01:08     02:00     01:12     00:38     00:34     00:00     00:00   
25. Indulis Tamužs            01:06:02 13:14:29   09:37 26  15:23 27  17:18 26  21:18 23  24:13 21  25:33 20  27:44 20  38:41 23  41:10 23  45:20 24  49:51 25  55:33 25  58:49 25  61:08 25  64:14 24  65:50 25  66:02 25 01:06:02
    2530 Auseklis                  4.DIST         09:37 26  05:46 31  01:55 10  04:00 11  02:55  7  01:20 10  02:11 14  10:57 31  02:29 10  04:10 33  04:31 38  05:42 10  03:16 18  02:19 18  03:06 27  01:36 24  00:12  9
                                                  02:35     02:10     00:39     00:04     00:45     00:02     00:29     04:30     00:06     01:40     02:41     01:36     01:00     00:44     01:06     00:24    -00:01   
26. Ingus Grasis              01:06:21 11:27:56   08:59 21  14:18 22  16:29 19  20:31 20  24:03 20  25:45 21  28:25 23  37:23 21  40:08 20  46:05 25  48:37 24  54:36 24  58:20 24  60:56 24  64:15 25  66:00 26  66:21 26 01:06:21
     796 Auseklis                  4.DIST         08:59 21  05:19 25  02:11 19  04:02 14  03:32 27  01:42 30  02:40 33  08:58 20  02:45 23  05:57 38  02:32  8  05:59 17  03:44 29  02:36 32  03:19 31  01:45 36  00:21 38
                                                  01:57     01:43     00:55     00:06     01:22     00:24     00:58     02:31     00:22     03:27     00:42     01:53     01:28     01:01     01:19     00:33     00:08   
27. Mārtiņš Sapats            01:07:07 12:58:36   08:46 18  13:54 18  16:30 21  26:19 33  30:56 33  32:20 33  34:34 31  43:44 30  46:08 30  49:27 30  51:54 28  57:27 27  60:26 27  62:52 27  65:22 27  66:52 27  67:07 27 01:07:07
    3097 EKO                       4.DIST         08:46 18  05:08 21  02:36 27  09:49 42  04:37 36  01:24 16  02:14 17  09:10 22  02:24  6  03:19 15  02:27  6  05:33  5  02:59  9  02:26 24  02:30  4  01:30 15  00:15 23
                                                  01:44     01:32     01:20     05:53     02:27     00:06     00:32     02:43     00:01     00:49     00:37     01:27     00:43     00:51     00:30     00:18     00:02   
28. Pēteris Purmalis          01:07:39 13:35:59   08:46 18  13:42 16  16:14 17  20:00 14  23:22 16  24:41 14  26:48 12  41:51 27  44:31 28  48:03 27  50:54 27  57:27 27  60:47 28  62:52 27  65:47 28  67:23 28  67:39 28 01:07:39
     100 DR-Krasts                 4.DIST         08:46 18  04:56 16  02:32 26  03:46  5  03:22 23  01:19  9  02:07  9  15:03 41  02:40 19  03:32 25  02:51 14  06:33 28  03:20 20  02:05  4  02:55 21  01:36 24  00:16 30
                                                  01:44     01:20     01:16    -00:10     01:12     00:01     00:25     08:36     00:17     01:02     01:01     02:27     01:04     00:30     00:55     00:24     00:03   
29. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         01:10:29 13:43:02   09:50 28  14:38 23  16:29 19  20:24 18  30:07 32  31:20 31  35:41 34  44:12 31  48:07 32  51:37 31  54:48 30  60:30 30  63:39 29  65:53 29  68:40 29  70:15 29  70:29 29 01:10:29
    1309 OK Kurmis                 4.DIST         09:50 28  04:48 12  01:51  8  03:55  8  09:43 42  01:13  2  04:21 42  08:31 10  03:55 40  03:30 22  03:11 22  05:42 10  03:09 17  02:14 12  02:47 16  01:35 23  00:14 19
                                                  02:48     01:12     00:35    -00:01     07:33    -00:05     02:39     02:04     01:32     01:00     01:21     01:36     00:53     00:39     00:47     00:23     00:01   
30. Māris Katkovskis          01:10:51 13:21:52   09:31 25  16:09 31  20:10 34  24:06 30  27:05 27  28:25 27  30:35 27  42:02 28  44:26 27  48:28 28  54:53 31  61:11 31  64:41 31  67:05 31  69:21 30  70:36 30  70:51 30 01:10:51
     698                           4.DIST         09:31 25  06:38 36  04:01 41  03:56  9  02:59 10  01:20 10  02:10 12  11:27 34  02:24  6  04:02 32  06:25 41  06:18 25  03:30 26  02:24 22  02:16  2  01:15  4  00:15 23
                                                  02:29     03:02     02:45     00:00     00:49     00:02     00:28     05:00     00:01     01:32     04:35     02:12     01:14     00:49     00:16     00:03     00:02   
31. Kristaps Zariņš           01:11:32 12:41:51   10:14 30  15:23 27  18:12 30  22:22 28  27:26 29  29:04 29  31:29 29  42:05 29  44:54 29  48:38 29  52:19 29  60:13 29  63:59 30  66:16 30  69:33 31  71:12 31  71:32 31 01:11:32
     446 Auseklis                  4.DIST         10:14 30  05:09 22  02:49 34  04:10 19  05:04 39  01:38 27  02:25 28  10:36 29  02:49 26  03:44 28  03:41 31  07:54 38  03:46 31  02:17 15  03:17 29  01:39 28  00:20 37
                                                  03:12     01:33     01:33     00:14     02:54     00:20     00:43     04:09     00:26     01:14     01:51     03:48     01:30     00:42     01:17     00:27     00:07   
32. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:14:04 11:33:41   16:03 42  21:37 41  23:40 40  28:15 37  31:56 36  33:39 36  36:18 36  44:48 32  47:50 31  52:55 32  55:50 32  62:16 32  66:05 32  68:51 32  72:09 32  73:48 32  74:04 32 01:14:04
    3032 Alnis                     4.DIST         16:03 42  05:34 28  02:03 17  04:35 28  03:41 29  01:43 31  02:39 32  08:30  9  03:02 31  05:05 37  02:55 15  06:26 26  03:49 33  02:46 33  03:18 30  01:39 28  00:16 30
                                                  09:01     01:58     00:47     00:39     01:31     00:25     00:57     02:03     00:39     02:35     01:05     02:20     01:33     01:11     01:18     00:27     00:03   
33. Valērijs Stūris           01:19:41 12:18:12   12:14 39  18:54 38  22:22 38  28:16 38  32:05 37  34:14 38  37:23 38  47:50 35  51:18 34  55:34 35  58:51 34  66:41 34  70:55 34  73:51 33  77:24 33  79:20 33  79:41 33 01:19:41
      60 Auseklis                  4.DIST         12:14 39  06:40 38  03:28 38  05:54 36  03:49 31  02:09 39  03:09 39  10:27 26  03:28 36  04:16 34  03:17 23  07:50 36  04:14 39  02:56 35  03:33 36  01:56 38  00:21 38
                                                  05:12     03:04     02:12     01:58     01:39     00:51     01:27     04:00     01:05     01:46     01:27     03:44     01:58     01:21     01:33     00:44     00:08   
34. Inese Bajāre              01:20:13 13:00:59   11:21 33  18:33 37  21:17 35  26:32 34  30:58 34  32:49 35  35:44 35  47:08 34  50:20 33  54:40 33  58:14 33  65:57 33  70:10 33  74:07 34  78:05 35  79:58 34  80:13 34 01:20:13
    1918 EKO O                     4.DIST         11:21 33  07:12 39  02:44 32  05:15 34  04:26 35  01:51 33  02:55 36  11:24 33  03:12 33  04:20 35  03:34 30  07:43 35  04:13 38  03:57 40  03:58 38  01:53 37  00:15 23
                                                  04:19     03:36     01:28     01:19     02:16     00:33     01:13     04:57     00:49     01:50     01:44     03:37     01:57     02:22     01:58     00:41     00:02   
35. Sergei Shved              01:20:23 13:04:15   12:17 40  17:51 34  20:03 33  27:30 35  31:05 35  32:31 34  34:58 32  48:23 36  51:19 35  55:06 34  59:32 35  66:56 35  71:05 35  74:26 35  77:55 34  80:00 35  80:23 35 01:20:23
    2981 SRD SK                    4.DIST         12:17 40  05:34 28  02:12 20  07:27 40  03:35 28  01:26 19  02:27 30  13:25 38  02:56 30  03:47 30  04:26 37  07:24 34  04:09 37  03:21 39  03:29 34  02:05 40  00:23 41
                                                  05:15     01:58     00:56     03:31     01:25     00:08     00:45     06:58     00:33     01:17     02:36     03:18     01:53     01:46     01:29     00:53     00:10   
36. Aivis Poikāns             01:21:10 14:06:25   10:46 32  17:24 32  23:01 39  28:55 40  33:18 40  35:26 40  38:17 39  50:05 38  53:28 37  57:12 36  60:37 36  68:27 36  73:29 36  76:25 36  79:27 36  80:54 36  81:10 36 01:21:10
     807 Auseklis                  4.DIST         10:46 32  06:38 36  05:37 42  05:54 36  04:23 33  02:08 38  02:51 35  11:48 35  03:23 34  03:44 28  03:25 29  07:50 36  05:02 41  02:56 35  03:02 24  01:27 13  00:16 30
                                                  03:44     03:02     04:21     01:58     02:13     00:50     01:09     05:21     01:00     01:14     01:35     03:44     02:46     01:21     01:02     00:15     00:03   
37. Ansis Poikāns             01:23:56 14:07:17   11:38 35  18:07 36  21:44 36  28:21 39  32:46 39  34:50 39  38:49 40  53:28 41  57:35 40  63:41 40  67:27 40  74:30 40  77:34 39  79:39 38  82:36 37  83:44 37  83:56 37 01:23:56
     553 Auseklis                  4.DIST         11:38 35  06:29 35  03:37 39  06:37 39  04:25 34  02:04 37  03:59 41  14:39 40  04:07 41  06:06 39  03:46 33  07:03 33  03:04 13  02:05  4  02:57 22  01:08  1  00:12  9
                                                  04:36     02:53     02:21     02:41     02:15     00:46     02:17     08:12     01:44     03:36     01:56     02:57     00:48     00:30     00:57    -00:04    -00:01   
38. Aleksandrs Kņazevs        01:25:05 12:28:23   09:58 29  15:39 30  18:00 29  22:32 29  27:34 30  29:48 30  32:49 30  52:22 39  55:26 38  59:14 38  65:37 39  72:22 38  76:06 38  79:06 37  83:27 39  84:53 38  85:05 38 01:25:05
    1071 Auseklis                  4.DIST         09:58 29  05:41 30  02:21 23  04:32 27  05:02 38  02:14 41  03:01 38  19:33 42  03:04 32  03:48 31  06:23 40  06:45 30  03:44 29  03:00 37  04:21 40  01:26 11  00:12  9
                                                  02:56     02:05     01:05     00:36     02:52     00:56     01:19     13:06     00:41     01:18     04:33     02:39     01:28     01:25     02:21     00:14    -00:01   
39. Jolanta Galzone           01:25:27 13:29:10   11:45 36  19:29 39  22:08 37  28:08 36  32:05 37  33:44 37  36:33 37  48:56 37  51:48 36  58:19 37  62:22 37  70:34 37  74:59 37  80:06 39  83:09 38  85:08 39  85:27 39 01:25:27
     209                           4.DIST         11:45 36  07:44 40  02:39 31  06:00 38  03:57 32  01:39 29  02:49 34  12:23 36  02:52 28  06:31 40  04:03 34  08:12 39  04:25 40  05:07 42  03:03 25  01:59 39  00:19 35
                                                  04:43     04:08     01:23     02:04     01:47     00:21     01:07     05:56     00:29     04:01     02:13     04:06     02:09     03:32     01:03     00:47     00:06   
40. Juris Vaidakovs           01:28:10 13:48:28   11:57 37  21:34 40  25:13 41  30:21 41  34:58 41  36:50 41  39:27 41  52:55 40  56:38 39  61:13 39  64:22 38  73:39 39  77:47 40  81:00 40  85:33 40  87:48 40  88:10 40 01:28:10
     511 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          4.DIST         11:57 37  09:37 42  03:39 40  05:08 33  04:37 36  01:52 35  02:37 31  13:28 39  03:43 39  04:35 36  03:09 20  09:17 41  04:08 36  03:13 38  04:33 41  02:15 41  00:22 40
                                                  04:55     06:01     02:23     01:12     02:27     00:34     00:55     07:01     01:20     02:05     01:19     05:11     01:52     01:38     02:33     01:03     00:09   
41. Aleksejs Mjaliks          01:44:43 12:50:07   15:05 41  24:01 42  27:20 42  37:01 42  44:52 42  46:43 42  49:41 42  62:45 42  66:27 41  73:32 41  77:56 41  87:55 41  93:08 41  97:40 41 102:00 41 104:29 41 104:43 41 01:44:43
    2751 Siguldas takas            4.DIST         15:05 41  08:56 41  03:19 36  09:41 41  07:51 41  01:51 33  02:58 37  13:04 37  03:42 38  07:05 41  04:24 36  09:59 42  05:13 42  04:32 41  04:20 39  02:29 42  00:14 19
                                                  08:03     05:20     02:03     05:45     05:41     00:33     01:16     06:37     01:19     04:35     02:34     05:53     02:57     02:57     02:20     01:17     00:01   
    Arvīds Gills              DQ       13:12:21   12:10 38  17:24 32  19:22 31  24:08 31  29:53 31  31:49 32  35:24 33  46:11 33                                                                                           DQ
     336 Auseklis                  4.DIST         12:10 38  05:14 23  01:58 13  04:46 30  05:45 40  01:56 36  03:35 40  10:47 30                      06:42 42  06:52 31  04:05 35  02:53 34  03:56 37  01:44 33          
                                                  05:08     01:38     00:42     00:50     03:35     00:38     01:53     04:20                         04:52     02:46     01:49     01:18     01:56     00:32             
Labākais laiks:                                   07:02     03:36     01:16     03:36     02:10     01:12     01:42     06:27     02:16     02:30     01:50     04:06     02:16     01:35     02:00     01:08     00:08   00:44:50

SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ričards Pūce              00:28:38 11:53:27   10:04  2  11:05  2  17:50  1  25:32  1  28:22  1  28:38  1 00:28:38
       0 x3                        SKOLIŅA        10:04  2  01:01  1  06:45  6  07:42  3  02:50  8  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Sapats             00:30:46 12:14:01   12:19  3  13:49  3  19:31  2  26:54  2  30:23  2  30:46  2 00:30:46
    3145 EKO                       SKOLIŅA        12:19  3  01:30  2  05:42  2  07:23  2  03:29 12  00:23  7
                                                  02:15     00:29    -01:03    -00:19     00:39     00:07   
 3. Maksims Skripačevs        00:35:29 12:47:20   09:10  1  14:06  4  22:17  3  31:29  3  34:52  3  35:29  3 00:35:29
       0                           SKOLIŅA        09:10  1  04:56 14  08:11 13  09:12  5  03:23 11  00:37 13
                                                 -00:54     03:55     01:26     01:30     00:33     00:21   
 4. Līva Tamuža               00:40:43 13:17:08   15:33  5  17:32  6  24:11  4  38:03  5  40:29  4  40:43  4 00:40:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        15:33  5  01:59  5  06:39  5  13:52 13  02:26  5  00:14  1
                                                  05:29     00:58    -00:06     06:10    -00:24    -00:02   
 5. Oskars Gills              00:40:46 13:16:58   15:45  6  17:54  8  24:24  6  38:22  7  40:30  5  40:46  5 00:40:46
     551 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        15:45  6  02:09  8  06:30  3  13:58 15  02:08  1  00:16  2
                                                  05:41     01:08    -00:15     06:16    -00:42     00:00   
 6. Rūdolfs Gills             00:40:51 13:16:55   15:49  7  17:47  7  24:20  5  38:15  6  40:35  6  40:51  6 00:40:51
     445 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        15:49  7  01:58  4  06:33  4  13:55 14  02:20  3  00:16  2
                                                  05:45     00:57    -00:12     06:13    -00:30     00:00   
 7. Amanta Mikijanska         00:40:57 13:16:57   15:57 11  18:13 14  25:08  8  38:29  9  40:39  7  40:57  7 00:40:57
    1338 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        15:57 11  02:16 10  06:55  8  13:21  9  02:10  2  00:18  5
                                                  05:53     01:15     00:10     05:39    -00:40     00:02   
 8. Matilde Broka             00:41:20 13:17:00   15:49  7  18:06 12  25:39 13  38:29  9  40:52  8  41:20  8 00:41:20
       0                           SKOLIŅA        15:49  7  02:17 12  07:33 11  12:50  7  02:23  4  00:28 10
                                                  05:45     01:16     00:48     05:08    -00:27     00:12   
 9. Elza Ratniece             00:41:39 13:17:02   15:51  9  18:07 13  25:00  7  38:29  9  41:18  9  41:39  9 00:41:39
       0                           SKOLIŅA        15:51  9  02:16 10  06:53  7  13:29 11  02:49  7  00:21  6
                                                  05:47     01:15     00:08     05:47    -00:01     00:05   
10. Adrija Cīrule             00:42:15 13:17:05   15:54 10  18:02 10  25:27 10  38:56 13  41:42 10  42:15 10 00:42:15
       0                           SKOLIŅA        15:54 10  02:08  7  07:25 10  13:29 11  02:46  6  00:33 12
                                                  05:50     01:07     00:40     05:47    -00:04     00:17   
11. Paula Pakule              00:42:19 13:17:07   16:01 12  18:05 11  25:16  9  38:27  8  41:47 11  42:19 11 00:42:19
       0                           SKOLIŅA        16:01 12  02:04  6  07:11  9  13:11  8  03:20 10  00:32 11
                                                  05:57     01:03     00:26     05:29     00:30     00:16   
12. Roberts Švalbe            00:43:23 13:17:04   16:05 13  17:58  9  25:31 11  38:52 12  42:57 13  43:23 12 00:43:23
       0                           SKOLIŅA        16:05 13  01:53  3  07:33 11  13:21  9  04:05 14  00:26  9
                                                  06:01     00:52     00:48     05:39     01:15     00:10   
12. Marks Ummers              00:43:23 14:00:09   13:17  4  16:33  5  25:37 12  37:27  4  42:34 12  43:23 12 00:43:23
       0                           SKOLIŅA        13:17  4  03:16 13  09:04 14  11:50  6  05:07 15  00:49 15
                                                  03:13     02:15     02:19     04:08     02:17     00:33   
14. Hugo Bikšis               00:45:28 12:00:38   26:32 15  28:41 15  34:14 14  40:28 14  44:04 14  45:28 14 00:45:28
    2482                           SKOLIŅA        26:32 15  02:09  8  05:33  1  06:14  1  03:36 13  01:24 16
                                                  16:28     01:08    -01:12    -01:28     00:46     01:08   
15. Ilze Jurševska            01:10:21 12:20:52             08:53  1  59:02 16  66:47 16  69:57 15  70:21 15 01:10:21
       0                           SKOLIŅA                                      07:45  4  03:10  9  00:24  8
                                                                                00:03     00:20     00:08   
16. Matvej Shved              01:11:05 13:03:41   22:14 14  31:09 16  45:36 15  63:11 15  70:28 16  71:05 16 01:11:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        22:14 14  08:55 15  14:27 15  17:35 16  07:17 16  00:37 13
                                                  12:10     07:54     07:42     09:53     04:27     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:10     01:01     05:33     06:14     02:08     00:14   00:24:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.01.2019 17:55:28 Magnets