Ziemas Magnēta 29.kārta - Lilastes ezera D

19.01.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:29:39
 2.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:35:11 +05:32
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:38:51 +09:12
 4.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:43:19 +13:40
 5.   179 Tiina Rillo               Otepaa     00:44:00 +14:21
 6.  2696 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:48:30 +18:51
 7.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:49:01 +19:22
 8.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:51:36 +21:57
 9.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:52:34 +22:55
10.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:57:37 +27:58
11.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:02:58 +33:19
12.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:14:34 +44:55
13.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:14:48 +45:09
     1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:32:52
 2.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:36:18 +03:26
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:37:19 +04:27
 4.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:37:48 +04:56
 5.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   00:38:50 +05:58
 6.  2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:38:57 +06:05
 7.   175 Juri Merirand             Otepaa     00:39:31 +06:39
 8.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:41:13 +08:21
 9.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:42:25 +09:33
10.  2769 Oskars Gavriševs                     00:42:45 +09:53
11.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:44:17 +11:25
12.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:44:30 +11:38
13.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:45:22 +12:30
14.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 00:45:58 +13:06
15.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:46:17 +13:25
16.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:46:29 +13:37
17.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:46:30 +13:38
18.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:47:08 +14:16
19.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:48:11 +15:19
20.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:49:04 +16:12
21.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:26 +16:34
22.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:51:32 +18:40
23.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:53:34 +20:42
24.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:56:08 +23:16
25.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:56:37 +23:45
26.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 00:59:35 +26:43
27.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:00:49 +27:57
28.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:01:49 +28:57
29.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:02:13 +29:21
30.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:02:36 +29:44
31.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:03:07 +30:15
32.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  01:03:39 +30:47
33.  1421 Justīne Rumba                        01:10:39 +37:47
34.  2695 Kristaps Skubiņš                     01:12:07 +39:15
35.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:15:34 +42:42
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:36:01
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:43:25 +07:24
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:43:26 +07:25
 4.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:45:46 +09:45
 5.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:46:59 +10:58
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:47:09 +11:08
 7.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:47:57 +11:56
 8.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:48:17 +12:16
 9.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:48:27 +12:26
10.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:48:44 +12:43
11.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:48:47 +12:46
12.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:49:08 +13:07
13.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:50:20 +14:19
14.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:50:38 +14:37
15.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   00:50:53 +14:52
16.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:50:56 +14:55
17.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:51:37 +15:36
18.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:51:48 +15:47
19.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:52:11 +16:10
20.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:52:13 +16:12
21.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:52:15 +16:14
22.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:52:29 +16:28
23.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:52:50 +16:49
24.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:52:53 +16:52
25.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:58 +16:57
26.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       00:53:22 +17:21
27.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:54:49 +18:48
28.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:55:19 +19:18
29.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:55:36 +19:35
30.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:56:02 +20:01
31.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:56:09 +20:08
32.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:56:29 +20:28
33.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:56:33 +20:32
34.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:57:14 +21:13
35.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:57:35 +21:34
36.  2967 Matīss Fūrmanis                      00:58:10 +22:09
37.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     00:58:23 +22:22
38.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:58:27 +22:26
39.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:59:53 +23:52
40.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:00:11 +24:10
41.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:00:37 +24:36
42.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:00:44 +24:43
43.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:00:51 +24:50
44.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:01:24 +25:23
45.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      01:01:33 +25:32
46.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:01:54 +25:53
47.  1565 Māris Veismanis           OK Alūksne 01:02:10 +26:09
48.  1497 Gunārs Gaumigs            IK Ausekli 01:04:29 +28:28
49.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:04:53 +28:52
50.  2567 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:06:34 +30:33
51.  2751 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:06:42 +30:41
52.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:07:44 +31:43
53.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:08:14 +32:13
54.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Sigulda    01:08:27 +32:26
55.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:08:37 +32:36
56.  2484 Liene Bikše                          01:11:45 +35:44
57.  1420 Antra Rumba                          01:14:06 +38:05
58.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       01:14:40 +38:39
59.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:20:08 +44:07
60.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:20:24 +44:23
61.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:20:25 +44:24
62.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:21:49 +45:48
63.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:28:08 +52:07
64.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:31:57 +55:56
65.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:32:33 +56:32
66.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:36:36 +60:35
67.  2983 Vera Panasina                        01:44:35 +68:34
68.  2668 Andris Kalve                         01:46:43 +70:42
69.  2756 Guntars Mutjanko                     02:05:06 +89:05
70.  2755 Dzintra Mutjanko                     02:05:07 +89:06
71.  2770 Lelde Stepiņa                        02:07:54 +91:53
72.  2771 Raitis Streičs                       02:07:55 +91:54
      406 Saulius Morkūnas                     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 21 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:44:11
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:34 +03:23
 3.  5555 Edijs Dzalbs              OS veikals 00:50:05 +05:54
 4.   957 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa    00:52:27 +08:16
 5.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:53:02 +08:51
 6.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa    00:54:01 +09:50
 7.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:58:09 +13:58
 8.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:58:10 +13:59
 9.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:59:10 +14:59
10.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:59:59 +15:48
11.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:00:28 +16:17
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:00:51 +16:40
13.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:00:56 +16:45
14.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:01:43 +17:32
15.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:02:09 +17:58
16.   148 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:02:20 +18:09
17.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:02:23 +18:12
18.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:02:29 +18:18
19.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       01:02:38 +18:27
20.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:02:39 +18:28
21.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:06:14 +22:03
22.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       01:07:39 +23:28
23.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         01:07:47 +23:36
24.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:08:05 +23:54
25.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:08:53 +24:42
26.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:09:16 +25:05
26.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:09:16 +25:05
28.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:09:59 +25:48
29.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:10:42 +26:31
30.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:10:47 +26:36
31.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:11:43 +27:32
32.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:14:21 +30:10
33.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:16:39 +32:28
34.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:17:15 +33:04
35.   748 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas t 01:19:59 +35:48
36.  2259 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:25:51 +41:40
37.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:29:01 +44:50
38.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:54:40 +70:29
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 8 KP 1.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:28:11
 2.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:47:16 +19:05
 3.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:48:24 +20:13
 4.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:48:41 +20:30
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:48:57 +20:46
 6.     0 Marta Gavriševa                      00:49:25 +21:14
 7.     0 Marks Ummers                         00:52:36 +24:25
 8.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:55:40 +27:29
 9.     0 Selma Filali                         00:56:05 +27:54
10.     0 Kate Užule                           01:02:24 +34:13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.01.2019 16:39:22 Magnets