Ziemas Magnēta 2.kārta - Asara ezers

13.10.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis                       00:27:38
 2.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:36:24 +08:46
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:42:18 +14:40
 4.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:46:44 +19:06
 5.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:47:38 +20:00
 6.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:48:06 +20:28
 7.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:48:10 +20:32
 8.  1737 Liene Piķe                           00:55:14 +27:36
 9.  2171 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:55:26 +27:48
10.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:55:44 +28:06
11.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:58:20 +30:42
12.  2523 Rasa Lazdiņa                         01:01:13 +33:35
13.  2520 Kate Birzgale                        01:01:56 +34:18
14.  2532 Agnese Endžele            W14        01:03:35 +35:57
15.  2405 Dace Teiviša                         01:05:43 +38:05
16.  2545 Valts Zvirgzdiņš                     01:10:29 +42:51
17.  2373 Kristīne Balode                      01:15:10 +47:32
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:38:29
 2.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:39:24 +00:55
 3.  2536 Vadims Marinecs                      00:39:25 +00:56
 3.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:39:25 +00:56
 5.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:40:07 +01:38
 6.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:40:54 +02:25
 7.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:41:31 +03:02
 8.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:42:35 +04:06
 9.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa/Ādažu 00:42:53 +04:24
10.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:44:28 +05:59
11.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:45:51 +07:22
12.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:46:10 +07:41
13.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:46:25 +07:56
14.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:46:29 +08:00
15.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:46:30 +08:01
16.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 00:46:45 +08:16
17.  1102 Inga Pikšena              Auseklis   00:47:19 +08:50
18.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:47:59 +09:30
19.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:48:41 +10:12
20.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:49:18 +10:49
21.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:49:40 +11:11
22.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:50:09 +11:40
23.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:50:41 +12:12
24.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:51:24 +12:55
25.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:52:07 +13:38
26.  1491 Jānis Pūpols              Jaunsardze 00:52:22 +13:53
27.   943 Ilva Veidemane                       00:52:27 +13:58
28.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        00:52:51 +14:22
29.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:52:57 +14:28
30.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:53:17 +14:48
31.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:53:18 +14:49
32.   823 Aija Apse                            00:54:51 +16:22
33.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:54:59 +16:30
34.  2533 Juris Caune               Drive Balt 00:55:07 +16:38
35.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:55:16 +16:47
36.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:55:48 +17:19
37.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:57:21 +18:52
38.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:57:23 +18:54
39.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:59:05 +20:36
40.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:59:57 +21:28
41.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:01:44 +23:15
42.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:01:58 +23:29
43.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   01:03:29 +25:00
44.  2148 Juta Cigle                           01:05:50 +27:21
45.   253 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:12:11 +33:42
46.   563 Ieva Lāce                            01:12:38 +34:09
47.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     01:17:05 +38:36
48.  2528 Valters Asaris                       01:17:39 +39:10
49.  2529 Marta Asare                          01:17:44 +39:15
50.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   01:19:38 +41:09
51.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   01:19:55 +41:26
52.  2535 Ginta Berķe               Meridiāns  01:23:16 +44:47
53.  2519 Lelde Kļaviņa                        01:24:49 +46:20
54.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:25:58 +47:29
55.  2480 Jānis Lācis                          01:32:29 +54:00
56.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  01:47:17 +68:48
     1753 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa    DQ      
     1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             DQ      
      261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:41:53
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:48:46 +06:53
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:48:59 +07:06
 4.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     00:49:20 +07:27
 5.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:49:56 +08:03
 6.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:53:00 +11:07
 7.  2515 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģe 00:55:28 +13:35
 8.  2514 Mārtiņš Kāns              F.U.I.     00:55:30 +13:37
 9.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:55:49 +13:56
10.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:56:01 +14:08
11.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:56:06 +14:13
12.  2476 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:56:26 +14:33
13.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      00:56:33 +14:40
14.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:56:49 +14:56
15.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:57:37 +15:44
16.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:57:51 +15:58
17.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:58:05 +16:12
18.  2182 Andris Jansons                       00:59:09 +17:16
19.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:00:33 +18:40
20.  1474 Ričards Šauers                       01:01:53 +20:00
21.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:02:06 +20:13
22.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:02:25 +20:32
23.  2275 Jurijs Kondratenko                   01:02:35 +20:42
24.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:03:01 +21:08
25.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:03:12 +21:19
26.  2492 Atis Verdenhofs           Enkurs     01:03:39 +21:46
27.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:03:44 +21:51
28.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:05:11 +23:18
29.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:05:36 +23:43
30.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:05:39 +23:46
31.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     01:05:50 +23:57
32.   417 Astra Šauere                         01:06:10 +24:17
33.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:08:15 +26:22
34.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:08:26 +26:33
35.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:09:01 +27:08
36.  2534 Paula Berķe               Meridiāns  01:09:06 +27:13
37.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 01:09:19 +27:26
38.  1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   01:09:21 +27:28
39.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:11:26 +29:33
40.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa    01:12:17 +30:24
41.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:14:58 +33:05
42.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:17:43 +35:50
43.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   01:18:03 +36:10
44.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:18:57 +37:04
45.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:19:32 +37:39
46.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:19:58 +38:05
47.  2522 Kristaps Skujiņš          Ozons      01:24:52 +42:59
48.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:26:59 +45:06
49.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST 01:30:02 +48:09
50.  2497 Roberts Eglītis                      01:36:37 +54:44
51.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:38:32 +56:39
52.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:41:27 +59:34
53.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:43:18 +61:25
54.  2524 Elīna Kokare                         01:54:30 +72:37
55.  2526 Lauris Grīns                         01:54:31 +72:38
56.  1266 Gatis Špats                          02:18:03 +96:10
      828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      DQ      
      532 Andris Balodis                       DQ      
     2537 Mārtiņš Ketners           MA         DQ      
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 28 KP 9.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:56:23
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      01:03:10 +06:47
 3.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   01:07:07 +10:44
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:11:15 +14:52
 5.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      01:11:16 +14:53
 6.  2517 Artis Dobulis             SK Briksni 01:12:06 +15:43
 7.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   01:12:11 +15:48
 8.  2521 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns  01:13:40 +17:17
 9.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:14:16 +17:53
10.  1727 Māris Stucis                         01:15:26 +19:03
11.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    01:17:36 +21:13
12.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:19:32 +23:09
13.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:20:10 +23:47
14.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:21:51 +25:28
15.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:23:56 +27:33
16.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:25:24 +29:01
17.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:26:37 +30:14
18.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:27:08 +30:45
19.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:28:07 +31:44
20.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis   01:28:42 +32:19
21.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:29:31 +33:08
22.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:30:29 +34:06
23.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:32:33 +36:10
24.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      01:34:14 +37:51
25.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:36:02 +39:39
26.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:44:40 +48:17
27.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:45:09 +48:46
28.  2516 Gundars Balodis           OK Kurmis  01:51:31 +55:08
29.   342 Māris Tīliks                         01:52:40 +56:17
30.     7 Svetlana Konovalova       EKOO       02:02:26 +66:03
31.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   02:06:12 +69:49
32.  2478 Rihards Vālands                      02:42:55 +106:32
     2518 Ieva Dobule               SK Briksni DQ      
     2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   DQ      
       94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 1.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2171 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:20:48
 2.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:23:09 +02:21
 3.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:24:50 +04:02
 4.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:25:09 +04:21
 5.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:26:28 +05:40
 5.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:26:28 +05:40
 7.     0 Miķelis Tamužs                       00:37:31 +16:43
 8.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:38:27 +17:39
 9.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:38:35 +17:47
10.     0 Grieta Rūta Tamuža                   00:38:40 +17:52
11.     0 Sindija Federe                       00:38:42 +17:54
12.     0 Paulīna Federe                       00:38:44 +17:56
13.     0 Ralfs Endželis                       00:38:48 +18:00
14.     0 Anna Albertiņa                       00:38:58 +18:10
15.     0 Hugo Bikšis                          00:38:59 +18:11
16.     0 Elizabete Silarāja                   00:39:01 +18:13
17.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:41:02 +20:14
18.     0 Marta Lazdiņa                        01:14:32 +53:44
19.     0 Nora Lazdiņa                         01:14:35 +53:47
20.     0 Emīlija Jauja                        01:14:54 +54:06
21.     0 Artūrs Albertiņš                     01:15:24 +54:36

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.10.2018 20:53:21 Magnets