Ziemas Magnēta 30.kārta - Lapsas

20.01.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:28:33
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:35:58 +07:25
 3.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:40:35 +12:02
 4.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               TSK Sprīdī 00:54:28 +25:55
 5.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:57:24 +28:51
 6.  2772 Agris Briedis                        01:01:25 +32:52
 7.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 01:04:24 +35:51
 8.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                     01:05:03 +36:30
 9.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:05:36 +37:03
10.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:21:44 +53:11
11.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      01:25:12 +56:39
12.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:25:22 +56:49
13.  5099 Kajus Prielaidas                     01:27:23 +58:50
14.  5094 Lukas Nemanius                       01:29:25 +60:52
15.  5100 Ainis Skulskis                       01:37:56 +69:23
16.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:38:04 +69:31
17.  2499 Olafs Iesmiņš                        02:54:00 +145:27
2.DIST Distance (2): 18 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:37:16
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:39:31 +02:15
 3.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:42:31 +05:15
 4.     0 Beāta Briška                         00:43:53 +06:37
 5.  3080 Arleta Apsīte             OK Alnis/J 00:45:11 +07:55
 6.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:45:21 +08:05
 7.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:46:04 +08:48
 8.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:52 +11:36
 9.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:50:25 +13:09
10.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:50:31 +13:15
11.   142 Inese Apse                           00:50:43 +13:27
12.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:51:52 +14:36
12.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        00:51:52 +14:36
14.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:52:57 +15:41
15.  2775 Miks Doriņš                          00:54:39 +17:23
16.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:55:06 +17:50
17.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:55:48 +18:32
18.   823 Aija Apse                            00:56:19 +19:03
19.  5053 Kornelija Stoniene        Sakas      00:56:47 +19:31
20.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:58:37 +21:21
21.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:59:12 +21:56
22.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:59:53 +22:37
23.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:00:01 +22:45
24.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:00:23 +23:07
25.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     01:00:36 +23:20
26.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   01:02:37 +25:21
27.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:03:54 +26:38
28.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   01:04:25 +27:09
29.  1403 Una Vanaga                           01:04:52 +27:36
30.  2636 Brigita Klovāne                      01:05:15 +27:59
31.   976 Intars Cakars                        01:06:31 +29:15
32.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     01:06:32 +29:16
33.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 01:06:39 +29:23
34.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 01:06:48 +29:32
35.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:07:03 +29:47
36.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:07:43 +30:27
37.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   01:11:03 +33:47
38.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:12:41 +35:25
39.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    01:14:45 +37:29
40.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:15:22 +38:06
41.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:19:02 +41:46
42.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    01:19:55 +42:39
43.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                     01:22:23 +45:07
44.  5055 Greta Mazuraityte         ŠITC       01:22:48 +45:32
45.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  01:24:40 +47:24
46.  2540 Rima Mazuraitiene         ŠITC       01:27:41 +50:25
47.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:29:22 +52:06
48.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:30:03 +52:47
49.  3112 Regīna Siksna             Alnis      01:30:41 +53:25
50.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:32:04 +54:48
51.  2668 Andris Kalve                         01:38:42 +61:26
52.  2774 Raimonds Kupens                      01:41:28 +64:12
53.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:50:09 +72:53
54.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   01:53:53 +76:37
55.  2384 Dana Kadaša                          01:54:04 +76:48
56.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis                    02:03:43 +86:27
57.  2704 Sandra Bula                          02:13:47 +96:31
58.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      02:13:49 +96:33
     2773 Arvils Laķis              Auseklis   DQ      
     1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 19 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:50:57
 2.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:52:12 +01:15
 3.   836 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:52:40 +01:43
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:54:03 +03:06
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:56:07 +05:10
 6.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   00:56:21 +05:24
 7.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:57:10 +06:13
 8.  5124 Daugirdas Stonys                     00:57:43 +06:46
 9.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 00:58:02 +07:05
10.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:59:42 +08:45
11.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:02:04 +11:07
12.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:02:07 +11:10
13.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:02:50 +11:53
14.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:03:35 +12:38
15.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:03:40 +12:43
16.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:04:22 +13:25
17.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:04:55 +13:58
18.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        01:04:58 +14:01
19.  1017 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   01:05:14 +14:17
20.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 01:05:19 +14:22
21.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:06:06 +15:09
22.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:06:47 +15:50
23.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          01:07:37 +16:40
24.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:07:41 +16:44
25.  2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:08:05 +17:08
26.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:09:47 +18:50
27.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:09:56 +18:59
28.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis   01:10:49 +19:52
29.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:11:03 +20:06
30.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:13:20 +22:23
31.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:16:59 +26:02
32.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:17:14 +26:17
33.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:17:21 +26:24
34.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:17:54 +26:57
35.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:18:30 +27:33
36.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:18:41 +27:44
37.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:19:07 +28:10
38.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:19:26 +28:29
39.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:19:29 +28:32
40.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:19:49 +28:52
41.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:20:30 +29:33
42.   481 Laura Egle                           01:21:14 +30:17
43.  2693 Vladislavs Karpenko                  01:22:16 +31:19
44.    78 Linda Leja                           01:23:42 +32:45
45.  1475 Didzis Stalidzāns                    01:23:56 +32:59
46.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                       01:25:28 +34:31
47.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:26:26 +35:29
48.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:26:35 +35:38
49.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:28:28 +37:31
50.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:28:44 +37:47
51.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:31:17 +40:20
52.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:32:34 +41:37
53.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:32:47 +41:50
54.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:34:02 +43:05
55.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:34:20 +43:23
56.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:34:42 +43:45
57.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:37:27 +46:30
58.  2060 Lāsma Šlosberga                      01:38:42 +47:45
59.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:40:21 +49:24
60.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:41:51 +50:54
61.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:42:08 +51:11
62.  2163 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:42:44 +51:47
63.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           Eko-O      01:44:36 +53:39
64.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:45:01 +54:04
65.  2766 Jekaterina Buličeva                  01:48:19 +57:22
66.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:06:34 +75:37
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
     1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 7.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:57:05
 2.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:00:10 +03:05
 3.   876 Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns  01:08:56 +11:51
 4.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:10:38 +13:33
 5.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:12:06 +15:01
 6.  1651 Valdis Gabrāns            Jo?        01:12:39 +15:34
 7.  1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns          17.KAB     01:12:52 +15:47
 8.  2572 Mārtiņš Jansons                      01:12:54 +15:49
 9.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Eko-O      01:13:11 +16:06
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:13:30 +16:25
11.   956 Jānis Bormeistars                    01:13:34 +16:29
12.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:15:15 +18:10
13.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            EKO        01:16:10 +19:05
14.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:19:26 +22:21
15.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   01:19:58 +22:53
16.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:20:28 +23:23
17.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:20:58 +23:53
18.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:21:06 +24:01
19.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks                        01:21:08 +24:03
20.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:21:29 +24:24
21.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:21:54 +24:49
22.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:22:17 +25:12
23.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 01:22:57 +25:52
24.  2544 Gatis Barauskis                      01:25:12 +28:07
25.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:31:32 +34:27
26.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:31:51 +34:46
27.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:33:40 +36:35
28.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:34:01 +36:56
29.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:34:37 +37:32
30.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:39:13 +42:08
31.   318 Daniels Jeļisejevs                   01:39:41 +42:36
32.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:43:43 +46:38
33.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:56:59 +59:54
34.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   03:23:43 +146:38
      987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 1.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:31:41
 2.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:33:03 +01:22
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:44:28 +12:47
 4.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:45:17 +13:36
 5.     0 Arass Aigemers                       00:45:21 +13:40
 6.     0 Henriete Priedīte                    00:45:32 +13:51
 7.     0 Adrija Ceirule                       00:46:24 +14:43
 8.     0 Estere Lea Freimane                  00:46:28 +14:47
 8.     0 Dāvis Apse                           00:46:28 +14:47
10.     0 Edīte Sprudzāne                      00:46:31 +14:50
11.     0 Pauls Ummers                         01:00:33 +28:52
12.     0 Toms Strēle                          01:20:22 +48:41
13.     0 Gustavs Lecinskis                    01:20:28 +48:47
14.     0 Roberts Lecinskis                    01:20:36 +48:55
14.     0 Dāvids Semeiks                       01:20:36 +48:55
16.     0 Matīss Žagars                        01:20:41 +49:00
17.     0 Krišjānis Rāzna                      01:20:46 +49:05
18.     0 Daniels Balandins                    01:20:47 +49:06
19.     0 Emīls Liepiņš                        01:20:52 +49:11
20.     0 Markuss Lecinskis                    01:21:19 +49:38

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.01.2019 19:09:29 Magnets