Ziemas Magnēta 31.kārta - Priedaine

26.01.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [1.DIST]
[2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:26:50
 2.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:40:29 +13:39
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:41:18 +14:28
 4.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:44:37 +17:47
 5.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               TSK Sprīdī 00:46:24 +19:34
 6.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:52:51 +26:01
 7.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:52:58 +26:08
 8.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:23 +26:33
 9.  1389 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis     00:56:29 +29:39
10.  2447 Kārlis Akmens                        00:56:43 +29:53
11.  2734 Valda Jaunzeme            Saultekas  00:57:53 +31:03
12.  2389 Mikus Felcs               Ozons/RSP  01:01:50 +35:00
13.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:09:38 +42:48
14.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:22:20 +55:30
15.  2776 Agnese Čirka                         01:36:29 +69:39
2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:33:12
 2.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:33:38 +00:26
 3.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK         00:34:06 +00:54
 4.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:34:39 +01:27
 5.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:35:45 +02:33
 6.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   00:36:51 +03:39
 7.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:38:15 +05:03
 8.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:39:07 +05:55
 9.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:40:35 +07:23
10.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:41:57 +08:45
11.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         00:42:59 +09:47
12.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:43:02 +09:50
13.  1962 Kaspars Cimermanis                   00:43:33 +10:21
14.   823 Aija Apse                            00:43:53 +10:41
15.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:44:03 +10:51
16.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:45:02 +11:50
17.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:45:38 +12:26
18.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:45:55 +12:43
19.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:46:20 +13:08
20.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:46:59 +13:47
21.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:47:01 +13:49
22.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                     00:48:37 +15:25
23.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:48:47 +15:35
24.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:49:19 +16:07
25.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:49:54 +16:42
26.  2766 Jekaterina Buličeva                  00:50:44 +17:32
27.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 00:51:50 +18:38
28.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:52:31 +19:19
29.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:53:18 +20:06
30.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:54:43 +21:31
30.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:54:43 +21:31
32.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis      01:01:14 +28:02
33.  2557 Vineta Strauta                       01:02:04 +28:52
34.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:02:55 +29:43
35.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:03:31 +30:19
36.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:05:03 +31:51
37.  1421 Justīne Rumba                        01:05:53 +32:41
38.  2668 Andris Kalve                         01:06:50 +33:38
39.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:08:53 +35:41
40.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   01:09:06 +35:54
41.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:15:00 +41:48
42.  2735 Helēna Briede                        01:23:10 +49:58
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:41:19
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:42:34 +01:15
 3.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   00:42:53 +01:34
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:42:57 +01:38
 5.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:44:18 +02:59
 6.  1662 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmalas s 00:45:21 +04:02
 7.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:46:36 +05:17
 8.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:46:41 +05:22
 9.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:47:01 +05:42
10.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 00:48:52 +07:33
11.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:49:58 +08:39
12.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:50:10 +08:51
13.  2558 Agris Kveders                        00:50:19 +09:00
14.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:50:26 +09:07
15.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:50:43 +09:24
16.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:51:28 +10:09
17.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:51:29 +10:10
18.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      00:52:09 +10:50
19.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:52:22 +11:03
20.  2667 Kristaps Zelmenis                    00:53:17 +11:58
21.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:53:24 +12:05
22.  2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:53:28 +12:09
23.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:53:30 +12:11
24.   186 Krists Krastiņš           Kurmis     00:53:48 +12:29
25.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:53:57 +12:38
26.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     00:54:02 +12:43
27.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:54:51 +13:32
28.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:54:55 +13:36
29.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:55:21 +14:02
30.   560 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      00:56:53 +15:34
31.  1677 Guna Grāmatniece                     00:57:50 +16:31
32.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:58:11 +16:52
32.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:58:11 +16:52
34.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:58:22 +17:03
35.  2693 Vladislavs Karpenko                  00:58:36 +17:17
36.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:59:17 +17:58
37.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:59:19 +18:00
38.  1565 Māris Veismanis           OK Alūksne 00:59:29 +18:10
39.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:02:12 +20:53
40.  2777 Miķelis Verners                      01:02:36 +21:17
41.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 01:02:54 +21:35
41.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:02:54 +21:35
43.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:04:36 +23:17
44.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:04:54 +23:35
45.  1420 Antra Rumba                          01:05:35 +24:16
46.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:06:55 +25:36
47.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:07:07 +25:48
48.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:08:29 +27:10
49.  2778 Kaspars Pļaviņš                      01:08:58 +27:39
50.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:09:38 +28:19
51.  2983 Vera Panasina                        01:12:25 +31:06
52.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:13:28 +32:09
53.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:14:03 +32:44
54.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:17:49 +36:30
55.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:18:20 +37:01
56.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:20:44 +39:25
4.DIST Distance (4): 23 KP 7.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:45:13
 2.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:47:55 +02:42
 3.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons      00:50:33 +05:20
 4.   148 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  00:50:40 +05:27
 5.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:52:01 +06:48
 6.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:54:08 +08:55
 7.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:54:25 +09:12
 8.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:54:45 +09:32
 9.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      00:55:08 +09:55
10.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:55:44 +10:31
11.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:55:56 +10:43
12.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:56:18 +11:05
13.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      00:56:25 +11:12
14.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:57:13 +12:00
15.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   00:57:35 +12:22
16.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:57:44 +12:31
17.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         00:57:45 +12:32
18.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:58:33 +13:20
19.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:58:37 +13:24
20.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        01:00:13 +15:00
21.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:01:04 +15:51
22.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:01:12 +15:59
23.  1675 Jānis Grāmatnieks                    01:02:54 +17:41
24.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:07:47 +22:34
25.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:10:58 +25:45
26.  2259 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:11:04 +25:51
27.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:13:40 +28:27
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 1.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:39:53
 2.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                 01:17:46 +37:53
#1 Distance (1.DIST): 11 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       1.DIST   00:26:50
 2.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       1.DIST   00:40:29 +13:39
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      1.DIST   00:41:18 +14:28
 4.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis  1.DIST   00:44:37 +17:47
 5.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               TSK Sprīdī1.DIST   00:46:24 +19:34
 6.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  1.DIST   00:52:51 +26:01
 7.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz1.DIST   00:52:58 +26:08
 8.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ1.DIST   00:53:23 +26:33
 9.  1389 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis    1.DIST   00:56:29 +29:39
10.  2447 Kārlis Akmens                       1.DIST   00:56:43 +29:53
11.  2734 Valda Jaunzeme            Saultekas 1.DIST   00:57:53 +31:03
12.  2389 Mikus Felcs               Ozons/RSP 1.DIST   01:01:50 +35:00
13.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    1.DIST   01:09:38 +42:48
14.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  1.DIST   01:22:20 +55:30
15.  2776 Agnese Čirka                        1.DIST   01:36:29 +69:39
#2 Distance (2.DIST): 11 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK 2.DIST   00:33:12
 2.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz2.DIST   00:33:38 +00:26
 3.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK        2.DIST   00:34:06 +00:54
 4.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         2.DIST   00:34:39 +01:27
 5.   321 Māris Balčūns                       2.DIST   00:35:45 +02:33
 6.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:36:51 +03:39
 7.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz2.DIST   00:38:15 +05:03
 8.   544 Linda Sīle                          2.DIST   00:39:07 +05:55
 9.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      2.DIST   00:40:35 +07:23
10.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       2.DIST   00:41:57 +08:45
11.    48 Vilnis Šlars                        2.DIST   00:42:59 +09:47
12.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  2.DIST   00:43:02 +09:50
13.  1962 Kaspars Cimermanis                  2.DIST   00:43:33 +10:21
14.   823 Aija Apse                           2.DIST   00:43:53 +10:41
15.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  2.DIST   00:44:03 +10:51
16.    16 Andrejs Millers                     2.DIST   00:45:02 +11:50
17.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ2.DIST   00:45:38 +12:26
18.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     2.DIST   00:45:55 +12:43
19.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S2.DIST   00:46:20 +13:08
20.  1403 Una Vanaga                          2.DIST   00:46:59 +13:47
21.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    2.DIST   00:47:01 +13:49
22.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                    2.DIST   00:48:37 +15:25
23.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   2.DIST   00:48:47 +15:35
24.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     2.DIST   00:49:19 +16:07
25.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   2.DIST   00:49:54 +16:42
26.  2766 Jekaterina Buličeva                 2.DIST   00:50:44 +17:32
27.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī2.DIST   00:51:50 +18:38
28.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī2.DIST   00:52:31 +19:19
29.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     2.DIST   00:53:18 +20:06
30.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   2.DIST   00:54:43 +21:31
30.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   2.DIST   00:54:43 +21:31
32.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis     2.DIST   01:01:14 +28:02
33.  2557 Vineta Strauta                      2.DIST   01:02:04 +28:52
34.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     2.DIST   01:02:55 +29:43
35.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  2.DIST   01:03:31 +30:19
36.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  2.DIST   01:05:03 +31:51
37.  1421 Justīne Rumba                       2.DIST   01:05:53 +32:41
38.  2668 Andris Kalve                        2.DIST   01:06:50 +33:38
39.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     2.DIST   01:08:53 +35:41
40.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  2.DIST   01:09:06 +35:54
41.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport2.DIST   01:15:00 +41:48
42.  2735 Helēna Briede                       2.DIST   01:23:10 +49:58
#3 Distance (3.DIST): 16 KP 6.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                  3.DIST   00:41:19
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     3.DIST   00:42:34 +01:15
 3.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis  3.DIST   00:42:53 +01:34
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    3.DIST   00:42:57 +01:38
 5.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      3.DIST   00:44:18 +02:59
 6.  1662 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmalas s3.DIST   00:45:21 +04:02
 7.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas3.DIST   00:46:36 +05:17
 8.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:46:41 +05:22
 9.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    3.DIST   00:47:01 +05:42
10.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk3.DIST   00:48:52 +07:33
11.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       3.DIST   00:49:58 +08:39
12.   744 Roberts Ozols                       3.DIST   00:50:10 +08:51
13.  2558 Agris Kveders                       3.DIST   00:50:19 +09:00
14.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      3.DIST   00:50:26 +09:07
15.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg3.DIST   00:50:43 +09:24
16.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     3.DIST   00:51:28 +10:09
17.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     3.DIST   00:51:29 +10:10
18.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                     3.DIST   00:52:09 +10:50
19.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser3.DIST   00:52:22 +11:03
20.  2667 Kristaps Zelmenis                   3.DIST   00:53:17 +11:58
21.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        3.DIST   00:53:24 +12:05
22.  2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    3.DIST   00:53:28 +12:09
23.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  3.DIST   00:53:30 +12:11
24.   186 Krists Krastiņš           Kurmis    3.DIST   00:53:48 +12:29
25.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK 3.DIST   00:53:57 +12:38
26.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    3.DIST   00:54:02 +12:43
27.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    3.DIST   00:54:51 +13:32
28.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:54:55 +13:36
29.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:55:21 +14:02
30.   560 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas     3.DIST   00:56:53 +15:34
31.  1677 Guna Grāmatniece                    3.DIST   00:57:50 +16:31
32.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     3.DIST   00:58:11 +16:52
32.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  3.DIST   00:58:11 +16:52
34.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   3.DIST   00:58:22 +17:03
35.  2693 Vladislavs Karpenko                 3.DIST   00:58:36 +17:17
36.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    3.DIST   00:59:17 +17:58
37.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  3.DIST   00:59:19 +18:00
38.  1565 Māris Veismanis           OK Alūksne3.DIST   00:59:29 +18:10
39.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    3.DIST   01:02:12 +20:53
40.  2777 Miķelis Verners                     3.DIST   01:02:36 +21:17
41.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                3.DIST   01:02:54 +21:35
41.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       3.DIST   01:02:54 +21:35
43.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  3.DIST   01:04:36 +23:17
44.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     3.DIST   01:04:54 +23:35
45.  1420 Antra Rumba                         3.DIST   01:05:35 +24:16
46.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     3.DIST   01:06:55 +25:36
47.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre   3.DIST   01:07:07 +25:48
48.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     3.DIST   01:08:29 +27:10
49.  2778 Kaspars Pļaviņš                     3.DIST   01:08:58 +27:39
50.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      3.DIST   01:09:38 +28:19
51.  2983 Vera Panasina                       3.DIST   01:12:25 +31:06
52.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      3.DIST   01:13:28 +32:09
53.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                      3.DIST   01:14:03 +32:44
54.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas 3.DIST   01:17:49 +36:30
55.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis     3.DIST   01:18:20 +37:01
56.   714 Inga Meķe                           3.DIST   01:20:44 +39:25
#4 Distance (4.DIST): 23 KP 7.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns 4.DIST   00:45:13
 2.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis  4.DIST   00:47:55 +02:42
 3.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons     4.DIST   00:50:33 +05:20
 4.   148 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns 4.DIST   00:50:40 +05:27
 5.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl4.DIST   00:52:01 +06:48
 6.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis 4.DIST   00:54:08 +08:55
 7.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     4.DIST   00:54:25 +09:12
 8.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  4.DIST   00:54:45 +09:32
 9.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis     4.DIST   00:55:08 +09:55
10.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  4.DIST   00:55:44 +10:31
11.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   4.DIST   00:55:56 +10:43
12.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  4.DIST   00:56:18 +11:05
13.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis     4.DIST   00:56:25 +11:12
14.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK 4.DIST   00:57:13 +12:00
15.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  4.DIST   00:57:35 +12:22
16.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  4.DIST   00:57:44 +12:31
17.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                        4.DIST   00:57:45 +12:32
18.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        4.DIST   00:58:33 +13:20
19.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas4.DIST   00:58:37 +13:24
20.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       4.DIST   01:00:13 +15:00
21.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        4.DIST   01:01:04 +15:51
22.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    4.DIST   01:01:12 +15:59
23.  1675 Jānis Grāmatnieks                   4.DIST   01:02:54 +17:41
24.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  4.DIST   01:07:47 +22:34
25.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas 4.DIST   01:10:58 +25:45
26.  2259 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns 4.DIST   01:11:04 +25:51
27.   710 Normunds Paško                      4.DIST   01:13:40 +28:27
#5 Distance (SKOLIŅA): 6 KP 1.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:39:53
 2.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                SKOLIŅA  01:17:46 +37:53

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.01.2019 16:58:38 Magnets