Ziemas Magnēta 32.kārta - Šmerlis

27.01.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 8 KP 3.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:42:34
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:48:10 +05:36
 3.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:48:11 +05:37
 4.  2596 Krišjānis Tamužs          Auseklis   00:58:26 +15:52
 5.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  01:06:51 +24:17
 6.  2762 Diāna Pronckute                      01:07:30 +24:56
 7.  2765 Egīls Liepnieks                      01:24:15 +41:41
 8.  2780 Eva Bērze                            01:24:19 +41:45
 9.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:24:21 +41:47
10.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:24:28 +41:54
11.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:29:07 +46:33
12.  2800 Sarmīte Zemberga                     01:32:30 +49:56
13.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:38:38 +56:04
      552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:42:59
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:47:08 +04:09
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:52:28 +09:29
 4.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:52:55 +09:56
 5.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:54:00 +11:01
 5.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:54:00 +11:01
 7.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:58:00 +15:01
 8.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:58:21 +15:22
 9.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   01:02:31 +19:32
10.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        01:03:39 +20:40
11.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:03:46 +20:47
12.   274 Ilze Tropa                           01:04:28 +21:29
13.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:04:46 +21:47
14.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:04:51 +21:52
15.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                         01:06:11 +23:12
16.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     01:07:21 +24:22
17.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 01:08:37 +25:38
18.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:08:46 +25:47
19.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:09:11 +26:12
20.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:09:28 +26:29
21.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      01:11:15 +28:16
22.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:11:38 +28:39
23.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    01:12:44 +29:45
24.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:13:44 +30:45
25.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:19:05 +36:06
26.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:20:11 +37:12
27.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   01:21:33 +38:34
28.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    01:25:58 +42:59
29.  2764 Mārtiņš Baroniņš                     01:26:35 +43:36
30.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:26:38 +43:39
31.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:27:24 +44:25
32.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       01:30:55 +47:56
33.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:36:56 +53:57
34.  2776 Agnese Čirka                         01:40:36 +57:37
35.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 01:44:04 +61:05
36.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:59:18 +76:19
37.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      02:00:17 +77:18
38.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis                    02:19:01 +96:02
39.  2704 Sandra Bula                          02:20:31 +97:32
40.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      02:20:32 +97:33
     1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   DQ      
      383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    DQ      
     3112 Regīna Siksna             Alnis      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:52:21
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:53:52 +01:31
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:54:03 +01:42
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:56:17 +03:56
 5.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:58:32 +06:11
 6.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:59:15 +06:54
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:59:24 +07:03
 8.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     01:00:05 +07:44
 9.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:00:57 +08:36
10.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:04:52 +12:31
11.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 01:05:11 +12:50
12.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:05:29 +13:08
13.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:08:56 +16:35
14.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          01:09:42 +17:21
15.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:10:10 +17:49
16.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:10:22 +18:01
17.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    01:11:11 +18:50
18.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:11:24 +19:03
19.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:13:37 +21:16
20.  2137 Ainārs Butāns                        01:14:27 +22:06
21.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       01:15:57 +23:36
22.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:16:38 +24:17
23.  2484 Liene Bikše                          01:20:19 +27:58
24.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:20:21 +28:00
25.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:21:27 +29:06
26.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:21:33 +29:12
27.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:22:55 +30:34
28.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        01:23:48 +31:27
29.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:23:52 +31:31
30.  2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:23:58 +31:37
31.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:24:28 +32:07
32.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:27:09 +34:48
33.  2779 Emīls Mortuļevs                      01:27:55 +35:34
34.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:28:29 +36:08
35.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:28:50 +36:29
36.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:29:38 +37:17
37.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:29:45 +37:24
38.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:30:32 +38:11
39.  2163 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:33:35 +41:14
40.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:35:21 +43:00
41.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:35:34 +43:13
42.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:35:44 +43:23
43.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:41:08 +48:47
44.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:09:11 +76:50
       56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser DQ      
      401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 19 KP 9.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:05:47
 2.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:13:43 +07:56
 3.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:17:14 +11:27
 4.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    01:18:50 +13:03
 5.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:20:26 +14:39
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:22:16 +16:29
 7.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:24:45 +18:58
 8.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       01:25:56 +20:09
 9.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:26:36 +20:49
10.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:27:04 +21:17
11.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:28:50 +23:03
12.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:29:52 +24:05
13.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:29:58 +24:11
14.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:30:54 +25:07
15.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:31:47 +26:00
16.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:33:35 +27:48
17.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:34:20 +28:33
18.   159 Andis Neļķe                          01:35:25 +29:38
19.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:35:32 +29:45
20.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:35:34 +29:47
21.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:37:05 +31:18
22.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:38:55 +33:08
23.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:39:27 +33:40
24.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:40:32 +34:45
25.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:40:48 +35:01
26.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:42:04 +36:17
27.   593 Andris Betlers                       01:47:19 +41:32
28.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:47:48 +42:01
29.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:51:14 +45:27
30.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            EKO        01:53:11 +47:24
31.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:57:19 +51:32
32.  2751 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 02:33:06 +87:19
33.  2570 Mārtiņš Podnieks                     02:44:26 +98:39
      681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     DQ      
     7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
      429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 1.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Miķelis Tamužs                       00:54:11
 2.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:55:56 +01:45
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:57:01 +02:50
 4.     0 Liene Šostaka                        00:57:08 +02:57
 5.     0 Žanete Rožkalne                      00:57:24 +03:13
 6.     0 Grieta Tamuža                        00:57:27 +03:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.01.2019 17:30:47 Magnets