Ziemas Magnēta 34.kārta - Buļļusala A
03.02.2019.
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [1.DIST]
[2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 10 KP 2.37 km ^
1. 921 Dace Peiseniece 00:34:22
2. 105 Agrita Burša Autostarts 00:35:08 +00:46
3. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda 00:38:15 +03:53
4. 1904 Paula Līva Ulmane Auseklis 00:40:28 +06:06
5. 1602 Kaiva Desmitniece Desmitniek 00:44:15 +09:53
6. 1389 Mārtiņš Akmens Patnis 01:10:14 +35:52
7. 2447 Kārlis Akmens 01:10:24 +36:02
8. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 01:12:29 +38:07
5138 Kai Voolaine EST DQ
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 3.96 km ^
1. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis 00:30:34
2. 321 Māris Balčūns 00:33:27 +02:53
3. 800 Jānis Odiņš 00:34:13 +03:39
4. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 00:34:34 +04:00
5. 2330 Jēkabs Gediņš Auseklis 00:35:40 +05:06
6. 1249 Taiga Lazdāne Auseklis 00:35:46 +05:12
7. 345 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis 00:35:49 +05:15
8. 363 Inese Bļodniece Ozons 00:36:17 +05:43
9. 870 Jānis Lazdāns Auseklis 00:37:06 +06:32
10. 5136 Mait Tōnisson EST 00:38:41 +08:07
11. 1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne Auseklis 00:38:47 +08:13
12. 2333 Madara Šneidere Auseklis 00:39:32 +08:58
13. 1200 Māris Jēkabsons Ziemeļkurz 00:39:49 +09:15
14. 54 Juris Dompalms 00:40:08 +09:34
15. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM 00:40:21 +09:47
15. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons 00:40:21 +09:47
17. 1869 Markus Grasis Auseklis 00:41:45 +11:11
18. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 00:41:51 +11:17
19. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 00:42:28 +11:54
20. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:43:02 +12:28
21. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:43:51 +13:17
22. 5135 Mart Sooberg EST 00:44:41 +14:07
23. 1316 Evija Miezīte Saldus OK 00:44:45 +14:11
24. 1860 Elīna Sproģe Lielie Dib 00:45:06 +14:32
25. 886 Georgs Marterers Seniors 00:48:56 +18:22
26. 5133 Riina Kink EST 00:49:36 +19:02
27. 280 Antra Āriņa 00:51:12 +20:38
28. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi 00:52:05 +21:31
29. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 00:52:43 +22:09
30. 2224 Inita Kabanova 00:55:21 +24:47
31. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis 00:55:23 +24:49
32. 469 Pauls Banga Mēnessdēli 00:57:05 +26:31
33. 5132 Vaike Murumets EST 00:58:02 +27:28
34. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:58:42 +28:08
35. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 00:59:20 +28:46
36. 477 Kristīne Tihanova 00:59:21 +28:47
37. 353 Ieva Vincovska R0111 01:00:30 +29:56
38. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 01:00:40 +30:06
39. 2699 Mārtiņš Jaunzems 01:01:01 +30:27
40. 2668 Andris Kalve 01:01:05 +30:31
41. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport 01:08:10 +37:36
42. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 01:10:17 +39:43
43. 470 Ričards Banga Mēnessdēli 01:18:38 +48:04
44. 1585 Ilda Pāna 01:23:40 +53:06
45. 2692 Juris Pīlēns 01:38:58 +68:24
45. 2691 Dagnija Burtniece 01:38:58 +68:24
3.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 5.84 km ^
1. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:39:29
2. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis 00:39:33 +00:04
2. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs 00:39:33 +00:04
4. 1337 Juris Lebedoks Kurmis 00:39:56 +00:27
5. 2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis 00:41:59 +02:30
6. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 00:42:04 +02:35
7. 110 Kaspars Purmalis Ziemeļkurz 00:42:18 +02:49
8. 411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis 00:43:00 +03:31
9. 1082 Andris Mikijanskis Mežmalas/M 00:43:07 +03:38
10. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis 00:43:22 +03:53
11. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis 00:44:27 +04:58
12. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 00:46:18 +06:49
13. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:46:57 +07:28
14. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 00:47:40 +08:11
15. 979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.l 00:48:26 +08:57
16. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 00:49:09 +09:40
17. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis 00:50:02 +10:33
18. 106 Mārtiņš Buršs Autostarts 00:50:05 +10:36
19. 2450 Uģis Nerets 00:50:36 +11:07
20. 36 Viesturs Puriņš Bebri 00:51:21 +11:52
21. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK 00:51:24 +11:55
22. 719 Juris Kalniņš Olaine 00:51:58 +12:29
23. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 00:53:21 +13:52
24. 9 Edijs Šmits Enkurs 00:54:09 +14:40
25. 1918 Inese Bajāre EKO O 00:54:15 +14:46
26. 932 Jolanta Bura Auseklis 00:55:17 +15:48
27. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 00:55:19 +15:50
28. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis 00:55:21 +15:52
29. 5134 Jaanus Reha EST 00:55:25 +15:56
29. 2114 Edgars Rancāns 00:55:25 +15:56
31. 56 Balvis Gulbis Exigen Ser 00:56:13 +16:44
32. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:56:15 +16:46
33. 336 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 00:56:18 +16:49
34. 2456 Ainārs Labunskis 00:56:52 +17:23
35. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis 00:56:55 +17:26
36. 511 Juris Vaidakovs Ziemeļkurz 00:57:12 +17:43
37. 93 Uldis Paršāns 00:57:54 +18:25
38. 412 Anita Saulīte Auseklis 00:58:03 +18:34
39. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 00:58:06 +18:37
40. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 00:58:23 +18:54
41. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:59:06 +19:37
42. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts 00:59:12 +19:43
43. 5131 Maari Idnurm EST 01:00:47 +21:18
44. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 01:00:59 +21:30
45. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 01:03:16 +23:47
46. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš 01:05:02 +25:33
47. 291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija 01:05:41 +26:12
48. 287 Aija Feldmane 01:06:45 +27:16
49. 95 Anita Paidere 01:09:21 +29:52
50. 5139 Pēteris Apinis 01:09:39 +30:10
51. 151 Inese Stūre Auseklis 01:18:07 +38:38
52. 1884 Dace Zvīdriņa 01:21:19 +41:50
53. 787 Anita Vucāne 01:30:08 +50:39
54. 2772 Agris Briedis 01:39:00 +59:31
86 Mārtiņš Knipšis Lielie Dib DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 22 KP 8.20 km ^
1. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:46:06
2. 361 Jānis Tamužs Ozons 00:50:09 +04:03
3. 451 Fricis Spektors Auseklis 00:54:27 +08:21
4. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis 00:56:32 +10:26
5. 1100 Raimonds Arājs Neiro 00:57:12 +11:06
6. 2552 Jānis Umurs OK Alūksne 00:57:35 +11:29
7. 772 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 00:58:39 +12:33
8. 1651 Valdis Gabrāns Jo? 00:59:04 +12:58
9. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma 00:59:10 +13:04
10. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 00:59:36 +13:30
11. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 00:59:40 +13:34
12. 909 Andris Mucenieks Individuāl 01:00:09 +14:03
13. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis 01:00:26 +14:20
14. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 01:00:39 +14:33
15. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 01:01:35 +15:29
16. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 01:01:58 +15:52
17. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības a 01:02:03 +15:57
18. 5137 Margus Hallik EST 01:02:30 +16:24
18. 627 Jānis Dūka Run4Fun 01:02:30 +16:24
20. 767 Henrijs Šuķītis MežaMadMax 01:04:07 +18:01
21. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK 01:04:46 +18:40
22. 76 Kristaps Epners 01:05:08 +19:02
23. 1830 Helmuts Knopkens 01:06:19 +20:13
24. 159 Andis Neļķe 01:06:50 +20:44
25. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis 01:07:01 +20:55
26. 987 Ieva Godiņa B3 01:07:13 +21:07
27. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 01:08:31 +22:25
28. 744 Roberts Ozols 01:09:06 +23:00
29. 826 Edgars Rumba XXR 01:09:18 +23:12
30. 457 Kalvis Silgals Surikati 01:09:23 +23:17
31. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis 01:10:48 +24:42
32. 1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs Auseklis 01:13:24 +27:18
33. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B 01:14:48 +28:42
34. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis 01:15:30 +29:24
35. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats EKO 01:17:48 +31:42
36. 602 Lauris Zemvalds 01:18:37 +32:31
37. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 01:19:41 +33:35
38. 1445 Reinis Nīmanis Ogres OK 01:19:46 +33:40
39. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 01:25:25 +39:19
40. 413 Dzintars Kriķis 01:27:07 +41:01
41. 3175 Uldis Brūns Eko O 01:30:58 +44:52
42. 593 Andris Betlers 01:31:18 +45:12
43. 1930 Jānis Kalniņš 01:59:52 +73:46
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1.61 km ^
1. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:26:37
2. 1338 Amanta Mikijanska Auseklis 00:26:49 +00:12
3. 1787 Tomass Tihanovs 00:56:47 +30:10
#1 Distance (1.DIST): 10 KP 2.37 km ^
1. 921 Dace Peiseniece 1.DIST 00:34:22
2. 105 Agrita Burša Autostarts1.DIST 00:35:08 +00:46
3. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda 1.DIST 00:38:15 +03:53
4. 1904 Paula Līva Ulmane Auseklis 1.DIST 00:40:28 +06:06
5. 1602 Kaiva Desmitniece Desmitniek1.DIST 00:44:15 +09:53
6. 1389 Mārtiņš Akmens Patnis 1.DIST 01:10:14 +35:52
7. 2447 Kārlis Akmens 1.DIST 01:10:24 +36:02
8. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 1.DIST 01:12:29 +38:07
5138 Kai Voolaine EST 1.DIST DQ
#2 Distance (2.DIST): 13 KP 3.96 km ^
1. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis 2.DIST 00:30:34
2. 321 Māris Balčūns 2.DIST 00:33:27 +02:53
3. 800 Jānis Odiņš 2.DIST 00:34:13 +03:39
4. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 2.DIST 00:34:34 +04:00
5. 2330 Jēkabs Gediņš Auseklis 2.DIST 00:35:40 +05:06
6. 1249 Taiga Lazdāne Auseklis 2.DIST 00:35:46 +05:12
7. 345 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis 2.DIST 00:35:49 +05:15
8. 363 Inese Bļodniece Ozons 2.DIST 00:36:17 +05:43
9. 870 Jānis Lazdāns Auseklis 2.DIST 00:37:06 +06:32
10. 5136 Mait Tōnisson EST 2.DIST 00:38:41 +08:07
11. 1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne Auseklis 2.DIST 00:38:47 +08:13
12. 2333 Madara Šneidere Auseklis 2.DIST 00:39:32 +08:58
13. 1200 Māris Jēkabsons Ziemeļkurz2.DIST 00:39:49 +09:15
14. 54 Juris Dompalms 2.DIST 00:40:08 +09:34
15. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM 2.DIST 00:40:21 +09:47
15. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons 2.DIST 00:40:21 +09:47
17. 1869 Markus Grasis Auseklis 2.DIST 00:41:45 +11:11
18. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 2.DIST 00:41:51 +11:17
19. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 2.DIST 00:42:28 +11:54
20. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 2.DIST 00:43:02 +12:28
21. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ2.DIST 00:43:51 +13:17
22. 5135 Mart Sooberg EST 2.DIST 00:44:41 +14:07
23. 1316 Evija Miezīte Saldus OK 2.DIST 00:44:45 +14:11
24. 1860 Elīna Sproģe Lielie Dib2.DIST 00:45:06 +14:32
25. 886 Georgs Marterers Seniors 2.DIST 00:48:56 +18:22
26. 5133 Riina Kink EST 2.DIST 00:49:36 +19:02
27. 280 Antra Āriņa 2.DIST 00:51:12 +20:38
28. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi 2.DIST 00:52:05 +21:31
29. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 2.DIST 00:52:43 +22:09
30. 2224 Inita Kabanova 2.DIST 00:55:21 +24:47
31. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis 2.DIST 00:55:23 +24:49
32. 469 Pauls Banga Mēnessdēli2.DIST 00:57:05 +26:31
33. 5132 Vaike Murumets EST 2.DIST 00:58:02 +27:28
34. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 2.DIST 00:58:42 +28:08
35. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 2.DIST 00:59:20 +28:46
36. 477 Kristīne Tihanova 2.DIST 00:59:21 +28:47
37. 353 Ieva Vincovska R0111 2.DIST 01:00:30 +29:56
38. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 2.DIST 01:00:40 +30:06
39. 2699 Mārtiņš Jaunzems 2.DIST 01:01:01 +30:27
40. 2668 Andris Kalve 2.DIST 01:01:05 +30:31
41. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport2.DIST 01:08:10 +37:36
42. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 2.DIST 01:10:17 +39:43
43. 470 Ričards Banga Mēnessdēli2.DIST 01:18:38 +48:04
44. 1585 Ilda Pāna 2.DIST 01:23:40 +53:06
45. 2692 Juris Pīlēns 2.DIST 01:38:58 +68:24
45. 2691 Dagnija Burtniece 2.DIST 01:38:58 +68:24
#3 Distance (3.DIST): 15 KP 5.84 km ^
1. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē3.DIST 00:39:29
2. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis 3.DIST 00:39:33 +00:04
2. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs 3.DIST 00:39:33 +00:04
4. 1337 Juris Lebedoks Kurmis 3.DIST 00:39:56 +00:27
5. 2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis 3.DIST 00:41:59 +02:30
6. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 3.DIST 00:42:04 +02:35
7. 110 Kaspars Purmalis Ziemeļkurz3.DIST 00:42:18 +02:49
8. 411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis 3.DIST 00:43:00 +03:31
9. 1082 Andris Mikijanskis Mežmalas/M3.DIST 00:43:07 +03:38
10. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis 3.DIST 00:43:22 +03:53
11. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis 3.DIST 00:44:27 +04:58
12. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 3.DIST 00:46:18 +06:49
13. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 3.DIST 00:46:57 +07:28
14. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 3.DIST 00:47:40 +08:11
15. 979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.l3.DIST 00:48:26 +08:57
16. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 3.DIST 00:49:09 +09:40
17. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis 3.DIST 00:50:02 +10:33
18. 106 Mārtiņš Buršs Autostarts3.DIST 00:50:05 +10:36
19. 2450 Uģis Nerets 3.DIST 00:50:36 +11:07
20. 36 Viesturs Puriņš Bebri 3.DIST 00:51:21 +11:52
21. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK 3.DIST 00:51:24 +11:55
22. 719 Juris Kalniņš Olaine 3.DIST 00:51:58 +12:29
23. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 3.DIST 00:53:21 +13:52
24. 9 Edijs Šmits Enkurs 3.DIST 00:54:09 +14:40
25. 1918 Inese Bajāre EKO O 3.DIST 00:54:15 +14:46
26. 932 Jolanta Bura Auseklis 3.DIST 00:55:17 +15:48
27. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 3.DIST 00:55:19 +15:50
28. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis 3.DIST 00:55:21 +15:52
29. 5134 Jaanus Reha EST 3.DIST 00:55:25 +15:56
29. 2114 Edgars Rancāns 3.DIST 00:55:25 +15:56
31. 56 Balvis Gulbis Exigen Ser3.DIST 00:56:13 +16:44
32. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 3.DIST 00:56:15 +16:46
33. 336 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 3.DIST 00:56:18 +16:49
34. 2456 Ainārs Labunskis 3.DIST 00:56:52 +17:23
35. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis 3.DIST 00:56:55 +17:26
36. 511 Juris Vaidakovs Ziemeļkurz3.DIST 00:57:12 +17:43
37. 93 Uldis Paršāns 3.DIST 00:57:54 +18:25
38. 412 Anita Saulīte Auseklis 3.DIST 00:58:03 +18:34
39. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 3.DIST 00:58:06 +18:37
40. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 3.DIST 00:58:23 +18:54
41. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 3.DIST 00:59:06 +19:37
42. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts 3.DIST 00:59:12 +19:43
43. 5131 Maari Idnurm EST 3.DIST 01:00:47 +21:18
44. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 3.DIST 01:00:59 +21:30
45. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 3.DIST 01:03:16 +23:47
46. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš 3.DIST 01:05:02 +25:33
47. 291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija 3.DIST 01:05:41 +26:12
48. 287 Aija Feldmane 3.DIST 01:06:45 +27:16
49. 95 Anita Paidere 3.DIST 01:09:21 +29:52
50. 5139 Pēteris Apinis 3.DIST 01:09:39 +30:10
51. 151 Inese Stūre Auseklis 3.DIST 01:18:07 +38:38
52. 1884 Dace Zvīdriņa 3.DIST 01:21:19 +41:50
53. 787 Anita Vucāne 3.DIST 01:30:08 +50:39
54. 2772 Agris Briedis 3.DIST 01:39:00 +59:31
86 Mārtiņš Knipšis Lielie Dib3.DIST DQ
#4 Distance (4.DIST): 22 KP 8.20 km ^
1. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 4.DIST 00:46:06
2. 361 Jānis Tamužs Ozons 4.DIST 00:50:09 +04:03
3. 451 Fricis Spektors Auseklis 4.DIST 00:54:27 +08:21
4. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis 4.DIST 00:56:32 +10:26
5. 1100 Raimonds Arājs Neiro 4.DIST 00:57:12 +11:06
6. 2552 Jānis Umurs OK Alūksne4.DIST 00:57:35 +11:29
7. 772 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 4.DIST 00:58:39 +12:33
8. 1651 Valdis Gabrāns Jo? 4.DIST 00:59:04 +12:58
9. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma 4.DIST 00:59:10 +13:04
10. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 4.DIST 00:59:36 +13:30
11. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 4.DIST 00:59:40 +13:34
12. 909 Andris Mucenieks Individuāl4.DIST 01:00:09 +14:03
13. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis 4.DIST 01:00:26 +14:20
14. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 4.DIST 01:00:39 +14:33
15. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 4.DIST 01:01:35 +15:29
16. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 4.DIST 01:01:58 +15:52
17. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības a4.DIST 01:02:03 +15:57
18. 5137 Margus Hallik EST 4.DIST 01:02:30 +16:24
18. 627 Jānis Dūka Run4Fun 4.DIST 01:02:30 +16:24
20. 767 Henrijs Šuķītis MežaMadMax4.DIST 01:04:07 +18:01
21. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK 4.DIST 01:04:46 +18:40
22. 76 Kristaps Epners 4.DIST 01:05:08 +19:02
23. 1830 Helmuts Knopkens 4.DIST 01:06:19 +20:13
24. 159 Andis Neļķe 4.DIST 01:06:50 +20:44
25. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis 4.DIST 01:07:01 +20:55
26. 987 Ieva Godiņa B3 4.DIST 01:07:13 +21:07
27. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 4.DIST 01:08:31 +22:25
28. 744 Roberts Ozols 4.DIST 01:09:06 +23:00
29. 826 Edgars Rumba XXR 4.DIST 01:09:18 +23:12
30. 457 Kalvis Silgals Surikati 4.DIST 01:09:23 +23:17
31. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis 4.DIST 01:10:48 +24:42
32. 1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs Auseklis 4.DIST 01:13:24 +27:18
33. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B 4.DIST 01:14:48 +28:42
34. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis 4.DIST 01:15:30 +29:24
35. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats EKO 4.DIST 01:17:48 +31:42
36. 602 Lauris Zemvalds 4.DIST 01:18:37 +32:31
37. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 4.DIST 01:19:41 +33:35
38. 1445 Reinis Nīmanis Ogres OK 4.DIST 01:19:46 +33:40
39. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 4.DIST 01:25:25 +39:19
40. 413 Dzintars Kriķis 4.DIST 01:27:07 +41:01
41. 3175 Uldis Brūns Eko O 4.DIST 01:30:58 +44:52
42. 593 Andris Betlers 4.DIST 01:31:18 +45:12
43. 1930 Jānis Kalniņš 4.DIST 01:59:52 +73:46
#5 Distance (SKOLIŅA): 5 KP 1.61 km ^
1. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:26:37
2. 1338 Amanta Mikijanska Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:26:49 +00:12
3. 1787 Tomass Tihanovs SKOLIŅA 00:56:47 +30:10
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.02.2019 18:05:45 Magnets