Ziemas Magnēta 35.kārta - Remberģi

09.02.2019.
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [1.DIST]
[2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 9 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5140 Artūrs Pumpurs                       00:27:53
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:32:05 +04:12
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:34:59 +07:06
 4.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:35:01 +07:08
 5.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:43:18 +15:25
 6.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:43:37 +15:44
 7.  2800 Sarmīte Zemberga                     00:44:40 +16:47
 8.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:47:17 +19:24
 9.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:53:28 +25:35
10.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  00:54:54 +27:01
11.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:00:20 +32:27
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2782 Ēriks Jansons                        00:27:11
 2.  1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis                     00:27:57 +00:46
 3.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:30:01 +02:50
 4.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:32:44 +05:33
 5.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:35:35 +08:24
 6.   853 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns  00:35:52 +08:41
 7.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:38:30 +11:19
 8.  1432 Ilze Vanaga               Arona      00:38:56 +11:45
 9.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:39:23 +12:12
10.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:39:24 +12:13
11.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:40:18 +13:07
12.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:40:33 +13:22
13.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:40:42 +13:31
14.  2557 Vineta Strauta                       00:40:43 +13:32
15.   823 Aija Apse                            00:41:11 +14:00
16.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:41:47 +14:36
17.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:42:30 +15:19
18.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:42:43 +15:32
19.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:43:29 +16:18
20.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      00:43:59 +16:48
21.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:44:07 +16:56
22.  2608 Santa Pildava                        00:44:23 +17:12
23.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:44:42 +17:31
24.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:46:52 +19:41
25.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:47:04 +19:53
26.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   00:47:12 +20:01
27.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:47:19 +20:08
28.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:47:24 +20:13
29.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:47:34 +20:23
30.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:48:25 +21:14
31.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:48:39 +21:28
32.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:15 +22:04
33.   179 Tiina Rillo               Otepaa     00:50:59 +23:48
34.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:51:39 +24:28
35.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:52:24 +25:13
36.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       00:52:55 +25:44
37.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      00:55:51 +28:40
38.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:56:25 +29:14
39.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    00:56:50 +29:39
40.  3112 Regīna Siksna             Alnis      00:58:09 +30:58
41.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis      01:00:15 +33:04
41.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:00:15 +33:04
43.  2668 Andris Kalve                         01:06:46 +39:35
44.  2978 Jaana Shved               SRD SK     01:14:46 +47:35
45.  1268 Evija Birzniece                      01:17:44 +50:33
46.  2790 Līva Lielmane                        01:18:01 +50:50
47.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:21:32 +54:21
48.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:50:14 +83:03
      345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:33:14
 2.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:36:13 +02:59
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:37:12 +03:58
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:38:06 +04:52
 5.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      00:38:18 +05:04
 6.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:38:32 +05:18
 7.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      00:38:40 +05:26
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:39:35 +06:21
 9.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:39:55 +06:41
10.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:40:11 +06:57
11.   836 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:40:51 +07:37
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:41:07 +07:53
13.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:41:20 +08:06
14.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:42:07 +08:53
15.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 00:42:09 +08:55
16.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:42:30 +09:16
17.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:42:55 +09:41
18.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:43:12 +09:58
19.  1565 Māris Veismanis           OK Alūksne 00:43:44 +10:30
20.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:44:02 +10:48
21.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:44:10 +10:56
22.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:44:21 +11:07
23.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:44:29 +11:15
24.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:45:05 +11:51
25.  2558 Agris Kveders                        00:45:12 +11:58
26.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:45:28 +12:14
27.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:45:51 +12:37
28.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:46:19 +13:05
29.  2163 Māris Jurušs              RTU        00:46:28 +13:14
30.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:38 +13:24
31.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:46:40 +13:26
32.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:46:42 +13:28
33.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:47:54 +14:40
34.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:48:04 +14:50
35.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:48:43 +15:29
36.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     00:48:48 +15:34
37.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:48:53 +15:39
38.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:48:56 +15:42
39.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:49:33 +16:19
40.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:49:50 +16:36
41.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:49:52 +16:38
42.   175 Juri Merirand             Otepaa     00:51:46 +18:32
43.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:52:07 +18:53
44.   560 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      00:52:24 +19:10
45.  2781 Dita Zaharova             Auseklis   00:53:46 +20:32
46.  2653 Rimantas Basys            Pelengas   00:53:51 +20:37
47.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:54:05 +20:51
48.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:54:45 +21:31
49.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:54:56 +21:42
50.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:54:57 +21:43
50.  1976 Audrius Tamaševičius      OSK Sakas  00:54:57 +21:43
52.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:55:00 +21:46
53.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:55:36 +22:22
54.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:56:13 +22:59
55.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:56:24 +23:10
56.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:56:34 +23:20
57.  2484 Liene Bikše                          00:56:37 +23:23
58.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:57:46 +24:32
59.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   00:58:30 +25:16
60.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:59:15 +26:01
61.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:00:22 +27:08
62.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:00:40 +27:26
63.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:01:29 +28:15
64.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:01:55 +28:41
65.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 01:02:41 +29:27
66.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:03:50 +30:36
67.  2776 Agnese Čirka                         01:04:35 +31:21
68.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:06:34 +33:20
69.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  01:08:36 +35:22
70.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:16:01 +42:47
71.  2980 Tais Vakrōōm              SRD SK     01:16:08 +42:54
72.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:18:42 +45:28
73.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:20:02 +46:48
74.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:24:59 +51:45
4.DIST Distance (4): 26 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:46:59
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:05 +03:06
 3.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:51:27 +04:28
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:52:14 +05:15
 5.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:52:57 +05:58
 6.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  00:53:03 +06:04
 7.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:53:37 +06:38
 8.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:55:29 +08:30
 9.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:56:21 +09:22
10.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:56:58 +09:59
11.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:58:10 +11:11
12.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:58:33 +11:34
13.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:59:25 +12:26
14.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:59:44 +12:45
15.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals  01:01:08 +14:09
16.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:01:11 +14:12
17.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:02:11 +15:12
18.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:02:45 +15:46
19.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:03:03 +16:04
20.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:03:14 +16:15
21.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:04:16 +17:17
21.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    01:04:16 +17:17
23.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:04:33 +17:34
24.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:04:37 +17:38
25.  2979 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK     01:04:45 +17:46
26.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:05:56 +18:57
27.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:07:00 +20:01
28.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:08:50 +21:51
29.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:12:50 +25:51
30.  1445 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK   01:13:16 +26:17
31.   148 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:13:40 +26:41
32.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:14:25 +27:26
33.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:15:58 +28:59
34.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:17:24 +30:25
35.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:18:18 +31:19
36.   852 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns  01:19:02 +32:03
37.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:20:19 +33:20
38.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9 LABM    01:22:01 +35:02
39.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:25:18 +38:19
40.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:30:56 +43:57
41.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:34:30 +47:31
42.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:53:22 +66:23
        0 Jānis Krjukovs                       DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marks Ummers                         00:40:53
 2.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:43:46 +02:53
 3.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:45:44 +04:51
 4.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:46:04 +05:11
        0 Rūperts Pumpurs                      DQ      
        0 Maksims Skripačevs                   DQ      
#1 Distance (1.DIST): 9 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5140 Artūrs Pumpurs                      1.DIST   00:27:53
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       1.DIST   00:32:05 +04:12
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      1.DIST   00:34:59 +07:06
 4.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       1.DIST   00:35:01 +07:08
 5.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  1.DIST   00:43:18 +15:25
 6.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  1.DIST   00:43:37 +15:44
 7.  2800 Sarmīte Zemberga                    1.DIST   00:44:40 +16:47
 8.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    1.DIST   00:47:17 +19:24
 9.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     1.DIST   00:53:28 +25:35
10.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC" 1.DIST   00:54:54 +27:01
11.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      1.DIST   01:00:20 +32:27
#2 Distance (2.DIST): 13 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2782 Ēriks Jansons                       2.DIST   00:27:11
 2.  1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis                    2.DIST   00:27:57 +00:46
 3.   321 Māris Balčūns                       2.DIST   00:30:01 +02:50
 4.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:32:44 +05:33
 5.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti    2.DIST   00:35:35 +08:24
 6.   853 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns 2.DIST   00:35:52 +08:41
 7.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:38:30 +11:19
 8.  1432 Ilze Vanaga               Arona     2.DIST   00:38:56 +11:45
 9.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     2.DIST   00:39:23 +12:12
10.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  2.DIST   00:39:24 +12:13
11.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  2.DIST   00:40:18 +13:07
12.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   2.DIST   00:40:33 +13:22
13.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  2.DIST   00:40:42 +13:31
14.  2557 Vineta Strauta                      2.DIST   00:40:43 +13:32
15.   823 Aija Apse                           2.DIST   00:41:11 +14:00
16.    16 Andrejs Millers                     2.DIST   00:41:47 +14:36
17.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         2.DIST   00:42:30 +15:19
18.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  2.DIST   00:42:43 +15:32
19.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   2.DIST   00:43:29 +16:18
20.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                     2.DIST   00:43:59 +16:48
21.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       2.DIST   00:44:07 +16:56
22.  2608 Santa Pildava                       2.DIST   00:44:23 +17:12
23.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK 2.DIST   00:44:42 +17:31
24.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      2.DIST   00:46:52 +19:41
25.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    2.DIST   00:47:04 +19:53
26.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  2.DIST   00:47:12 +20:01
27.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   2.DIST   00:47:19 +20:08
28.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      2.DIST   00:47:24 +20:13
29.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  2.DIST   00:47:34 +20:23
30.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     2.DIST   00:48:25 +21:14
31.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 2.DIST   00:48:39 +21:28
32.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ2.DIST   00:49:15 +22:04
33.   179 Tiina Rillo               Otepaa    2.DIST   00:50:59 +23:48
34.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz2.DIST   00:51:39 +24:28
35.  1403 Una Vanaga                          2.DIST   00:52:24 +25:13
36.  2485 Dita Muceniece                      2.DIST   00:52:55 +25:44
37.   921 Dace Peiseniece                     2.DIST   00:55:51 +28:40
38.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   2.DIST   00:56:25 +29:14
39.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   2.DIST   00:56:50 +29:39
40.  3112 Regīna Siksna             Alnis     2.DIST   00:58:09 +30:58
41.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis     2.DIST   01:00:15 +33:04
41.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       2.DIST   01:00:15 +33:04
43.  2668 Andris Kalve                        2.DIST   01:06:46 +39:35
44.  2978 Jaana Shved               SRD SK    2.DIST   01:14:46 +47:35
45.  1268 Evija Birzniece                     2.DIST   01:17:44 +50:33
46.  2790 Līva Lielmane                       2.DIST   01:18:01 +50:50
47.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           2.DIST   01:21:32 +54:21
48.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     2.DIST   01:50:14 +83:03
      345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  2.DIST   DQ      
#3 Distance (3.DIST): 17 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   3.DIST   00:33:14
 2.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                  3.DIST   00:36:13 +02:59
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     3.DIST   00:37:12 +03:58
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      3.DIST   00:38:06 +04:52
 5.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     3.DIST   00:38:18 +05:04
 6.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      3.DIST   00:38:32 +05:18
 7.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                     3.DIST   00:38:40 +05:26
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  3.DIST   00:39:35 +06:21
 9.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas3.DIST   00:39:55 +06:41
10.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz3.DIST   00:40:11 +06:57
11.   836 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe     3.DIST   00:40:51 +07:37
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    3.DIST   00:41:07 +07:53
13.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      3.DIST   00:41:20 +08:06
14.  1959 Ričards Buls                        3.DIST   00:42:07 +08:53
15.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk3.DIST   00:42:09 +08:55
16.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:42:30 +09:16
17.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        3.DIST   00:42:55 +09:41
18.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg3.DIST   00:43:12 +09:58
19.  1565 Māris Veismanis           OK Alūksne3.DIST   00:43:44 +10:30
20.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  3.DIST   00:44:02 +10:48
21.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                    3.DIST   00:44:10 +10:56
22.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   3.DIST   00:44:21 +11:07
23.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     3.DIST   00:44:29 +11:15
24.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S3.DIST   00:45:05 +11:51
25.  2558 Agris Kveders                       3.DIST   00:45:12 +11:58
26.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:45:28 +12:14
27.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   3.DIST   00:45:51 +12:37
28.   744 Roberts Ozols                       3.DIST   00:46:19 +13:05
29.  2163 Māris Jurušs              RTU       3.DIST   00:46:28 +13:14
30.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:46:38 +13:24
31.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  3.DIST   00:46:40 +13:26
32.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  3.DIST   00:46:42 +13:28
33.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    3.DIST   00:47:54 +14:40
34.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  3.DIST   00:48:04 +14:50
35.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK 3.DIST   00:48:43 +15:29
36.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    3.DIST   00:48:48 +15:34
37.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati3.DIST   00:48:53 +15:39
38.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  3.DIST   00:48:56 +15:42
39.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     3.DIST   00:49:33 +16:19
40.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  3.DIST   00:49:50 +16:36
41.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK 3.DIST   00:49:52 +16:38
42.   175 Juri Merirand             Otepaa    3.DIST   00:51:46 +18:32
43.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:52:07 +18:53
44.   560 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas     3.DIST   00:52:24 +19:10
45.  2781 Dita Zaharova             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:53:46 +20:32
46.  2653 Rimantas Basys            Pelengas  3.DIST   00:53:51 +20:37
47.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    3.DIST   00:54:05 +20:51
48.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     3.DIST   00:54:45 +21:31
49.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      3.DIST   00:54:56 +21:42
50.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  3.DIST   00:54:57 +21:43
50.  1976 Audrius Tamaševičius      OSK Sakas 3.DIST   00:54:57 +21:43
52.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       3.DIST   00:55:00 +21:46
53.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        3.DIST   00:55:36 +22:22
54.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     3.DIST   00:56:13 +22:59
55.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  3.DIST   00:56:24 +23:10
56.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      3.DIST   00:56:34 +23:20
57.  2484 Liene Bikše                         3.DIST   00:56:37 +23:23
58.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     3.DIST   00:57:46 +24:32
59.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  3.DIST   00:58:30 +25:16
60.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      3.DIST   00:59:15 +26:01
61.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre   3.DIST   01:00:22 +27:08
62.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  3.DIST   01:00:40 +27:26
63.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    3.DIST   01:01:29 +28:15
64.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       3.DIST   01:01:55 +28:41
65.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t3.DIST   01:02:41 +29:27
66.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis     3.DIST   01:03:50 +30:36
67.  2776 Agnese Čirka                        3.DIST   01:04:35 +31:21
68.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  3.DIST   01:06:34 +33:20
69.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns 3.DIST   01:08:36 +35:22
70.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       3.DIST   01:16:01 +42:47
71.  2980 Tais Vakrōōm              SRD SK    3.DIST   01:16:08 +42:54
72.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       3.DIST   01:18:42 +45:28
73.   787 Anita Vucāne                        3.DIST   01:20:02 +46:48
74.   714 Inga Meķe                           3.DIST   01:24:59 +51:45
#4 Distance (4.DIST): 26 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns 4.DIST   00:46:59
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  4.DIST   00:50:05 +03:06
 3.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis  4.DIST   00:51:27 +04:28
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  4.DIST   00:52:14 +05:15
 5.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl4.DIST   00:52:57 +05:58
 6.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns 4.DIST   00:53:03 +06:04
 7.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz4.DIST   00:53:37 +06:38
 8.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     4.DIST   00:55:29 +08:30
 9.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a4.DIST   00:56:21 +09:22
10.   200 Jānis Andersons                     4.DIST   00:56:58 +09:59
11.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       4.DIST   00:58:10 +11:11
12.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 4.DIST   00:58:33 +11:34
13.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  4.DIST   00:59:25 +12:26
14.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  4.DIST   00:59:44 +12:45
15.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals 4.DIST   01:01:08 +14:09
16.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis     4.DIST   01:01:11 +14:12
17.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  4.DIST   01:02:11 +15:12
18.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    4.DIST   01:02:45 +15:46
19.   270 Jānis Kukks                         4.DIST   01:03:03 +16:04
20.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        4.DIST   01:03:14 +16:15
21.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas4.DIST   01:04:16 +17:17
21.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK   4.DIST   01:04:16 +17:17
23.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      4.DIST   01:04:33 +17:34
24.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  4.DIST   01:04:37 +17:38
25.  2979 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK    4.DIST   01:04:45 +17:46
26.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     4.DIST   01:05:56 +18:57
27.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  4.DIST   01:07:00 +20:01
28.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        4.DIST   01:08:50 +21:51
29.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       4.DIST   01:12:50 +25:51
30.  1445 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK  4.DIST   01:13:16 +26:17
31.   148 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns 4.DIST   01:13:40 +26:41
32.   559 Atis Brālītis                       4.DIST   01:14:25 +27:26
33.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    4.DIST   01:15:58 +28:59
34.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     4.DIST   01:17:24 +30:25
35.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri4.DIST   01:18:18 +31:19
36.   852 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns 4.DIST   01:19:02 +32:03
37.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  4.DIST   01:20:19 +33:20
38.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9 LABM   4.DIST   01:22:01 +35:02
39.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    4.DIST   01:25:18 +38:19
40.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis     4.DIST   01:30:56 +43:57
41.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       4.DIST   01:34:30 +47:31
42.   710 Normunds Paško                      4.DIST   01:53:22 +66:23
        0 Jānis Krjukovs                      4.DIST   DQ      
#5 Distance (SKOLIŅA): 5 KP 1.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marks Ummers                        SKOLIŅA  00:40:53
 2.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:43:46 +02:53
 3.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:45:44 +04:51
 4.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:46:04 +05:11
        0 Rūperts Pumpurs                     SKOLIŅA  DQ      
        0 Maksims Skripačevs                  SKOLIŅA  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.02.2019 19:50:29 Magnets