Ziemas Magnēta 36.kārta - Buļļusala R
10.02.2019.
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [1.DIST]
[2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 2.78 km ^
1. 105 Agrita Burša Autostarts 00:35:29
2. 788 Daiga Šlesere 00:37:21 +01:52
3. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda 00:38:14 +02:45
4. 2107 Ingūna Leiškalne Ziemeļkurz 00:45:55 +10:26
5. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis 00:48:58 +13:29
6. 2762 Diāna Pronckute 01:05:20 +29:51
7. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 01:06:10 +30:41
8. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 01:12:20 +36:51
9. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 01:20:58 +45:29
10. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 01:27:28 +51:59
2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 800 Jānis Odiņš 00:32:55
2. 345 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis 00:33:21 +00:26
3. 2233 Ojārs Milleris 00:36:32 +03:37
4. 363 Inese Bļodniece Ozons 00:36:39 +03:44
5. 323 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons 00:38:09 +05:14
6. 1200 Māris Jēkabsons Ziemeļkurz 00:38:45 +05:50
7. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis 00:39:01 +06:06
8. 180 Līva Cera Auseklis 00:39:50 +06:55
9. 1869 Markus Grasis Auseklis 00:39:57 +07:02
10. 474 Raivis Kesmins 00:40:23 +07:28
11. 2333 Madara Šneidere Auseklis 00:40:34 +07:39
12. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis 00:41:14 +08:19
13. 1072 Didzis Poreiters 00:41:40 +08:45
14. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 00:42:41 +09:46
15. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 00:43:34 +10:39
16. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis 00:43:43 +10:48
17. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:43:46 +10:51
18. 467 Ineta Laizāne Sigulda 00:43:57 +11:02
19. 143 Ilze Birzniece 00:46:53 +13:58
20. 624 Oksana Klēģere 00:48:38 +15:43
21. 1070 Ramona Poreitere 00:48:53 +15:58
22. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 00:49:25 +16:30
23. 2982 Ella Shved SRD SK 00:50:02 +17:07
24. 886 Georgs Marterers Seniors 00:50:34 +17:39
25. 280 Antra Āriņa 00:50:44 +17:49
26. 3124 Kevins Švalbe OK Alnis 00:50:58 +18:03
27. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis 00:51:14 +18:19
28. 2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš Ozoliņi 00:51:31 +18:36
29. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi 00:51:42 +18:47
30. 2037 Sandija Šēnberga 00:51:43 +18:48
31. 921 Dace Peiseniece 00:51:53 +18:58
32. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 00:56:52 +23:57
33. 544 Linda Sīle 00:58:38 +25:43
34. 2485 Dita Muceniece 00:59:55 +27:00
35. 1266 Gatis Špats 01:02:47 +29:52
36. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 01:02:58 +30:03
37. 2481 Solveiga Tīsa 01:03:53 +30:58
38. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 01:04:11 +31:16
39. 470 Ričards Banga Mēnessdēli 01:08:28 +35:33
40. 469 Pauls Banga Mēnessdēli 01:08:35 +35:40
41. 2978 Jaana Shved SRD SK 01:09:19 +36:24
42. 2668 Andris Kalve 01:09:30 +36:35
43. 250 Izolde Jumare Individuāl 01:10:51 +37:56
44. 1585 Ilda Pāna 01:24:02 +51:07
45. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport 01:24:57 +52:02
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 5.91 km ^
1. 1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 00:38:58
2. 2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis 00:41:04 +02:06
3. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs 00:41:22 +02:24
4. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 00:43:00 +04:02
5. 623 Ingus Klēģeris 00:43:34 +04:36
6. 44 Andris Zandersons Ozons 00:44:34 +05:36
7. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 00:44:44 +05:46
8. 2544 Gatis Barauskis 00:45:09 +06:11
9. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 00:45:26 +06:28
9. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis 00:45:26 +06:28
11. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 00:46:27 +07:29
12. 2450 Uģis Nerets 00:46:55 +07:57
13. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:47:52 +08:54
14. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:48:11 +09:13
15. 822 Gatis Peisenieks 00:48:25 +09:27
16. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis 00:49:43 +10:45
17. 1950 Vilnis Bičevskis 00:50:51 +11:53
18. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis 00:52:24 +13:26
19. 707 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK 00:52:36 +13:38
20. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK 00:52:44 +13:46
21. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis 00:53:43 +14:45
22. 644 Baiba Birzniece 00:54:32 +15:34
23. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda Eko-O 00:55:37 +16:39
24. 897 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis 00:55:43 +16:45
25. 2456 Ainārs Labunskis 00:56:34 +17:36
26. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:56:58 +18:00
27. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 00:57:02 +18:04
27. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:57:02 +18:04
29. 962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs OK Ziemeļk 00:57:17 +18:19
30. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 00:57:50 +18:52
31. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 00:58:02 +19:04
32. 336 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 00:58:37 +19:39
33. 56 Balvis Gulbis Exigen Ser 00:58:58 +20:00
34. 2981 Sergei Shved SRD SK 00:59:21 +20:23
35. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 01:00:01 +21:03
36. 898 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis 01:00:02 +21:04
37. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis 01:01:40 +22:42
38. 511 Juris Vaidakovs Ziemeļkurz 01:03:30 +24:32
38. 2484 Liene Bikše 01:03:30 +24:32
40. 1517 Kaspars Lukačovs 01:04:12 +25:14
41. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis 01:05:31 +26:33
42. 2667 Kristaps Zelmenis 01:06:38 +27:40
43. 48 Vilnis Šlars 01:07:09 +28:11
44. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts 01:10:10 +31:12
45. 656 Kristīne Kadaša 01:12:45 +33:47
46. 580 Inese Purgaile Bebri 01:22:39 +43:41
47. 2980 Tais Vakrōōm SRD SK 01:23:14 +44:16
48. 151 Inese Stūre Auseklis 01:25:44 +46:46
49. 2564 Inese Felca Saultekas 01:29:11 +50:13
50. 787 Anita Vucāne 01:30:46 +51:48
51. 2772 Agris Briedis 01:33:46 +54:48
5139 Pēteris Apinis DQ
166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis DQ
483 Jānis Zariņš DQ
411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 22 KP 7.64 km ^
1. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:48:00
2. 1624 Ivars Celiņš Meridiāns 00:49:43 +01:43
3. 1651 Valdis Gabrāns Jo? 00:51:46 +03:46
4. 2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons PB 00:53:15 +05:15
5. 824 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 00:53:23 +05:23
6. 909 Andris Mucenieks Individuāl 00:53:41 +05:41
7. 553 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis 00:55:03 +07:03
8. 3141 Jānis Sapats Eko-O 00:55:20 +07:20
9. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis 00:57:06 +09:06
10. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 00:58:07 +10:07
11. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības a 00:58:09 +10:09
12. 2979 Dmitri Shved SRD SK 00:58:29 +10:29
13. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 00:58:30 +10:30
14. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 00:58:44 +10:44
15. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis 01:00:22 +12:22
16. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK 01:00:25 +12:25
17. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks 01:00:33 +12:33
18. 826 Edgars Rumba XXR 01:02:04 +14:04
19. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma 01:02:05 +14:05
20. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 01:02:47 +14:47
21. 987 Ieva Godiņa B3 01:03:56 +15:56
22. 2521 Jānis Butāns Meridiāns 01:04:13 +16:13
23. 1007 Jevgenijs Bondins Auseklis 01:06:07 +18:07
24. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 01:06:54 +18:54
25. 106 Mārtiņš Buršs Autostarts 01:09:00 +21:00
26. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis 01:09:31 +21:31
27. 744 Roberts Ozols 01:10:57 +22:57
28. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B 01:11:46 +23:46
29. 1987 Līga Celiņa Piedzīvoju 01:15:29 +27:29
30. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas Sati 01:16:33 +28:33
31. 1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs Auseklis 01:16:48 +28:48
32. 570 Andris Grundšteins 01:17:22 +29:22
33. 1442 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzem 01:20:28 +32:28
34. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 01:26:24 +38:24
1100 Raimonds Arājs Neiro DQ
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 1.44 km ^
1. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis 00:29:31
2. 0 Rūdis Kaupe 00:47:40 +18:09
3. 0 Zaiga Muceniece 00:51:31 +22:00
#1 Distance (1.DIST): 11 KP 2.78 km ^
1. 105 Agrita Burša Autostarts1.DIST 00:35:29
2. 788 Daiga Šlesere 1.DIST 00:37:21 +01:52
3. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda 1.DIST 00:38:14 +02:45
4. 2107 Ingūna Leiškalne Ziemeļkurz1.DIST 00:45:55 +10:26
5. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis 1.DIST 00:48:58 +13:29
6. 2762 Diāna Pronckute 1.DIST 01:05:20 +29:51
7. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 1.DIST 01:06:10 +30:41
8. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 1.DIST 01:12:20 +36:51
9. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 1.DIST 01:20:58 +45:29
10. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 1.DIST 01:27:28 +51:59
#2 Distance (2.DIST): 11 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 800 Jānis Odiņš 2.DIST 00:32:55
2. 345 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis 2.DIST 00:33:21 +00:26
3. 2233 Ojārs Milleris 2.DIST 00:36:32 +03:37
4. 363 Inese Bļodniece Ozons 2.DIST 00:36:39 +03:44
5. 323 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons 2.DIST 00:38:09 +05:14
6. 1200 Māris Jēkabsons Ziemeļkurz2.DIST 00:38:45 +05:50
7. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis 2.DIST 00:39:01 +06:06
8. 180 Līva Cera Auseklis 2.DIST 00:39:50 +06:55
9. 1869 Markus Grasis Auseklis 2.DIST 00:39:57 +07:02
10. 474 Raivis Kesmins 2.DIST 00:40:23 +07:28
11. 2333 Madara Šneidere Auseklis 2.DIST 00:40:34 +07:39
12. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis 2.DIST 00:41:14 +08:19
13. 1072 Didzis Poreiters 2.DIST 00:41:40 +08:45
14. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 2.DIST 00:42:41 +09:46
15. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 2.DIST 00:43:34 +10:39
16. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis 2.DIST 00:43:43 +10:48
17. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 2.DIST 00:43:46 +10:51
18. 467 Ineta Laizāne Sigulda 2.DIST 00:43:57 +11:02
19. 143 Ilze Birzniece 2.DIST 00:46:53 +13:58
20. 624 Oksana Klēģere 2.DIST 00:48:38 +15:43
21. 1070 Ramona Poreitere 2.DIST 00:48:53 +15:58
22. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 2.DIST 00:49:25 +16:30
23. 2982 Ella Shved SRD SK 2.DIST 00:50:02 +17:07
24. 886 Georgs Marterers Seniors 2.DIST 00:50:34 +17:39
25. 280 Antra Āriņa 2.DIST 00:50:44 +17:49
26. 3124 Kevins Švalbe OK Alnis 2.DIST 00:50:58 +18:03
27. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis 2.DIST 00:51:14 +18:19
28. 2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš Ozoliņi 2.DIST 00:51:31 +18:36
29. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi 2.DIST 00:51:42 +18:47
30. 2037 Sandija Šēnberga 2.DIST 00:51:43 +18:48
31. 921 Dace Peiseniece 2.DIST 00:51:53 +18:58
32. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 2.DIST 00:56:52 +23:57
33. 544 Linda Sīle 2.DIST 00:58:38 +25:43
34. 2485 Dita Muceniece 2.DIST 00:59:55 +27:00
35. 1266 Gatis Špats 2.DIST 01:02:47 +29:52
36. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 2.DIST 01:02:58 +30:03
37. 2481 Solveiga Tīsa 2.DIST 01:03:53 +30:58
38. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 2.DIST 01:04:11 +31:16
39. 470 Ričards Banga Mēnessdēli2.DIST 01:08:28 +35:33
40. 469 Pauls Banga Mēnessdēli2.DIST 01:08:35 +35:40
41. 2978 Jaana Shved SRD SK 2.DIST 01:09:19 +36:24
42. 2668 Andris Kalve 2.DIST 01:09:30 +36:35
43. 250 Izolde Jumare Individuāl2.DIST 01:10:51 +37:56
44. 1585 Ilda Pāna 2.DIST 01:24:02 +51:07
45. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport2.DIST 01:24:57 +52:02
#3 Distance (3.DIST): 16 KP 5.91 km ^
1. 1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 3.DIST 00:38:58
2. 2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis 3.DIST 00:41:04 +02:06
3. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs 3.DIST 00:41:22 +02:24
4. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 3.DIST 00:43:00 +04:02
5. 623 Ingus Klēģeris 3.DIST 00:43:34 +04:36
6. 44 Andris Zandersons Ozons 3.DIST 00:44:34 +05:36
7. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 3.DIST 00:44:44 +05:46
8. 2544 Gatis Barauskis 3.DIST 00:45:09 +06:11
9. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 3.DIST 00:45:26 +06:28
9. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis 3.DIST 00:45:26 +06:28
11. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 3.DIST 00:46:27 +07:29
12. 2450 Uģis Nerets 3.DIST 00:46:55 +07:57
13. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg3.DIST 00:47:52 +08:54
14. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 3.DIST 00:48:11 +09:13
15. 822 Gatis Peisenieks 3.DIST 00:48:25 +09:27
16. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis 3.DIST 00:49:43 +10:45
17. 1950 Vilnis Bičevskis 3.DIST 00:50:51 +11:53
18. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis 3.DIST 00:52:24 +13:26
19. 707 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK 3.DIST 00:52:36 +13:38
20. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK 3.DIST 00:52:44 +13:46
21. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis 3.DIST 00:53:43 +14:45
22. 644 Baiba Birzniece 3.DIST 00:54:32 +15:34
23. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda Eko-O 3.DIST 00:55:37 +16:39
24. 897 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis 3.DIST 00:55:43 +16:45
25. 2456 Ainārs Labunskis 3.DIST 00:56:34 +17:36
26. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 3.DIST 00:56:58 +18:00
27. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 3.DIST 00:57:02 +18:04
27. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 3.DIST 00:57:02 +18:04
29. 962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs OK Ziemeļk3.DIST 00:57:17 +18:19
30. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 3.DIST 00:57:50 +18:52
31. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 3.DIST 00:58:02 +19:04
32. 336 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 3.DIST 00:58:37 +19:39
33. 56 Balvis Gulbis Exigen Ser3.DIST 00:58:58 +20:00
34. 2981 Sergei Shved SRD SK 3.DIST 00:59:21 +20:23
35. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 3.DIST 01:00:01 +21:03
36. 898 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis 3.DIST 01:00:02 +21:04
37. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis 3.DIST 01:01:40 +22:42
38. 511 Juris Vaidakovs Ziemeļkurz3.DIST 01:03:30 +24:32
38. 2484 Liene Bikše 3.DIST 01:03:30 +24:32
40. 1517 Kaspars Lukačovs 3.DIST 01:04:12 +25:14
41. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis 3.DIST 01:05:31 +26:33
42. 2667 Kristaps Zelmenis 3.DIST 01:06:38 +27:40
43. 48 Vilnis Šlars 3.DIST 01:07:09 +28:11
44. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts 3.DIST 01:10:10 +31:12
45. 656 Kristīne Kadaša 3.DIST 01:12:45 +33:47
46. 580 Inese Purgaile Bebri 3.DIST 01:22:39 +43:41
47. 2980 Tais Vakrōōm SRD SK 3.DIST 01:23:14 +44:16
48. 151 Inese Stūre Auseklis 3.DIST 01:25:44 +46:46
49. 2564 Inese Felca Saultekas 3.DIST 01:29:11 +50:13
50. 787 Anita Vucāne 3.DIST 01:30:46 +51:48
51. 2772 Agris Briedis 3.DIST 01:33:46 +54:48
5139 Pēteris Apinis 3.DIST DQ
166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis 3.DIST DQ
483 Jānis Zariņš 3.DIST DQ
411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis 3.DIST DQ
#4 Distance (4.DIST): 22 KP 7.64 km ^
1. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 4.DIST 00:48:00
2. 1624 Ivars Celiņš Meridiāns 4.DIST 00:49:43 +01:43
3. 1651 Valdis Gabrāns Jo? 4.DIST 00:51:46 +03:46
4. 2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons PB 4.DIST 00:53:15 +05:15
5. 824 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 4.DIST 00:53:23 +05:23
6. 909 Andris Mucenieks Individuāl4.DIST 00:53:41 +05:41
7. 553 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis 4.DIST 00:55:03 +07:03
8. 3141 Jānis Sapats Eko-O 4.DIST 00:55:20 +07:20
9. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis 4.DIST 00:57:06 +09:06
10. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 4.DIST 00:58:07 +10:07
11. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības a4.DIST 00:58:09 +10:09
12. 2979 Dmitri Shved SRD SK 4.DIST 00:58:29 +10:29
13. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 4.DIST 00:58:30 +10:30
14. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 4.DIST 00:58:44 +10:44
15. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis 4.DIST 01:00:22 +12:22
16. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK 4.DIST 01:00:25 +12:25
17. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks 4.DIST 01:00:33 +12:33
18. 826 Edgars Rumba XXR 4.DIST 01:02:04 +14:04
19. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma 4.DIST 01:02:05 +14:05
20. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 4.DIST 01:02:47 +14:47
21. 987 Ieva Godiņa B3 4.DIST 01:03:56 +15:56
22. 2521 Jānis Butāns Meridiāns 4.DIST 01:04:13 +16:13
23. 1007 Jevgenijs Bondins Auseklis 4.DIST 01:06:07 +18:07
24. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 4.DIST 01:06:54 +18:54
25. 106 Mārtiņš Buršs Autostarts4.DIST 01:09:00 +21:00
26. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis 4.DIST 01:09:31 +21:31
27. 744 Roberts Ozols 4.DIST 01:10:57 +22:57
28. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B 4.DIST 01:11:46 +23:46
29. 1987 Līga Celiņa Piedzīvoju4.DIST 01:15:29 +27:29
30. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas Sati4.DIST 01:16:33 +28:33
31. 1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs Auseklis 4.DIST 01:16:48 +28:48
32. 570 Andris Grundšteins 4.DIST 01:17:22 +29:22
33. 1442 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzem4.DIST 01:20:28 +32:28
34. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 4.DIST 01:26:24 +38:24
1100 Raimonds Arājs Neiro 4.DIST DQ
#5 Distance (SKOLIŅA): 7 KP 1.44 km ^
1. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:29:31
2. 0 Rūdis Kaupe SKOLIŅA 00:47:40 +18:09
3. 0 Zaiga Muceniece SKOLIŅA 00:51:31 +22:00
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.02.2019 15:34:06 Magnets