Ziemas Magnēta 37.kārta - Dūņezers

16.02.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2563 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:42:22
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:43:08 +00:46
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:43:58 +01:36
 4.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:45:33 +03:11
 5.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:46:10 +03:48
 6.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:46:12 +03:50
 7.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:46:19 +03:57
 8.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:49:01 +06:39
 9.  2578 Andris Finks                         00:49:12 +06:50
10.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:02:23 +20:01
11.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   01:02:31 +20:09
12.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:03:48 +21:26
13.  2702 Aija Lauciņa                         01:14:55 +32:33
14.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:16:59 +34:37
15.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:17:25 +35:03
16.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:19:58 +37:36
17.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:40:33 +58:11
18.  5150 Elīza Dišķaviščus                    01:43:06 +60:44
     5148 Annika Gustafsson                    DQ      
     2071 Timotejs Janovs           Siguldas t DQ      
     2068 Sebastians Janovs         Siguldas t DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:31:11
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:34:56 +03:45
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:37:32 +06:21
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:39:36 +08:25
 5.  1736 Juris Pētersons           OK Mona    00:41:13 +10:02
 6.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK   00:41:33 +10:22
 7.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:42:13 +11:02
 8.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:42:16 +11:05
 9.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:43:04 +11:53
10.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:43:06 +11:55
11.  5149 Martin Karlsson                      00:43:23 +12:12
12.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:43:47 +12:36
13.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:45:20 +14:09
14.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:45:43 +14:32
15.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:47:11 +16:00
16.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:47:16 +16:05
17.   823 Aija Apse                            00:48:36 +17:25
18.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                         00:49:18 +18:07
19.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:49:22 +18:11
20.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:49:49 +18:38
21.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:50:35 +19:24
22.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:50:39 +19:28
23.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:50:47 +19:36
24.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:51:11 +20:00
25.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:51:32 +20:21
26.  2561 Žozefīne Zajalova         OK Ogre    00:52:25 +21:14
27.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK Ausekli 00:52:54 +21:43
28.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:53:07 +21:56
29.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:01 +22:50
30.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:54:45 +23:34
31.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:55:22 +24:11
32.  2562 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:56:53 +25:42
33.   474 Raivis Kesmins                       00:56:58 +25:47
34.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:56:59 +25:48
35.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 00:57:37 +26:26
36.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:58:22 +27:11
37.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:59:29 +28:18
37.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:59:29 +28:18
39.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:59:50 +28:39
40.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   01:00:07 +28:56
41.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:00:49 +29:38
42.  1403 Una Vanaga                           01:01:16 +30:05
43.    78 Linda Leja                           01:02:24 +31:13
44.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:03:35 +32:24
45.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:04:46 +33:35
46.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      01:05:21 +34:10
47.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:05:42 +34:31
48.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    01:06:56 +35:45
49.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:09:17 +38:06
50.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:09:25 +38:14
51.  2405 Dace Teiviša                         01:10:27 +39:16
52.   331 Aija Stradiņa             Auseklis   01:12:43 +41:32
53.   492 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  01:13:09 +41:58
54.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:14:08 +42:57
55.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   01:14:32 +43:21
56.  1278 Artūrs Gļauda                        01:18:03 +46:52
57.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:18:27 +47:16
58.  2784 Zane Ritcele                         01:19:02 +47:51
59.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:20:42 +49:31
60.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:24:26 +53:15
61.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis      01:25:17 +54:06
      110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz DQ      
     2988 Riina Laev                Auseklis   DQ      
     1701 Ieva Ušča                            DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:42:11
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:45:09 +02:58
 3.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:45:13 +03:02
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:47:19 +05:08
 5.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      00:47:28 +05:17
 6.    50 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:48:20 +06:09
 7.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:49:34 +07:23
 8.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:50:25 +08:14
 9.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:50:59 +08:48
10.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:51:33 +09:22
11.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:53:10 +10:59
12.  5144 Oskar Hermansson                     00:53:29 +11:18
13.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:53:44 +11:33
14.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:54:07 +11:56
14.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:54:07 +11:56
16.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:54:49 +12:38
17.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:54:58 +12:47
18.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:54:59 +12:48
18.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:54:59 +12:48
20.  5146 Peder Pedersson                      00:55:00 +12:49
21.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:56:32 +14:21
22.  5142 Henrik Hellborg                      00:56:59 +14:48
23.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:57:23 +15:12
24.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:58:39 +16:28
25.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:59:04 +16:53
26.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:59:30 +17:19
27.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:00:04 +17:53
28.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 01:01:21 +19:10
29.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:01:36 +19:25
30.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:01:44 +19:33
31.  2163 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:01:45 +19:34
32.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:01:56 +19:45
33.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:02:16 +20:05
34.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:02:48 +20:37
35.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:03:28 +21:17
36.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:03:33 +21:22
37.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:04:05 +21:54
38.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:04:10 +21:59
39.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:04:34 +22:23
40.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:05:11 +23:00
41.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:05:18 +23:07
42.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      01:05:21 +23:10
43.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:05:27 +23:16
44.  2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:05:31 +23:20
45.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 01:05:38 +23:27
46.  2785 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera   01:06:04 +23:53
47.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE      01:06:28 +24:17
48.  1565 Māris Veismanis           OK Alūksne 01:07:00 +24:49
49.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:07:22 +25:11
50.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:07:33 +25:22
51.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:08:37 +26:26
52.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:09:44 +27:33
53.  5147 Sara Jonasson                        01:10:47 +28:36
54.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:11:38 +29:27
55.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:12:21 +30:10
56.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:14:31 +32:20
57.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:16:02 +33:51
58.  2484 Liene Bikše                          01:16:03 +33:52
59.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:16:06 +33:55
60.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:16:29 +34:18
61.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                     01:17:57 +35:46
62.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:18:00 +35:49
63.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:19:36 +37:25
64.  2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  01:20:17 +38:06
65.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:20:36 +38:25
66.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:24:59 +42:48
67.  1420 Antra Rumba                          01:30:32 +48:21
68.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:32:55 +50:44
69.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:43:34 +61:23
70.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:45:11 +63:00
     2072 Karīna Janova             Siguldas t DQ      
       37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       DQ      
     1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 24 KP 8.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:54:40
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:54:55 +00:15
 3.   654 Kalvis Brūns              Exigen Ser 00:55:47 +01:07
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:58:31 +03:51
 5.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:59:07 +04:27
 6.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:59:53 +05:13
 7.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:00:45 +06:05
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:01:02 +06:22
 9.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:01:42 +07:02
10.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:03:06 +08:26
11.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:04:31 +09:51
12.  5143 Linus Rispling            Centrum OK 01:05:08 +10:28
13.   148 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:05:50 +11:10
14.   442 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:06:38 +11:58
14.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:06:38 +11:58
16.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:06:54 +12:14
17.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:07:44 +13:04
18.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:08:35 +13:55
19.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:08:43 +14:03
20.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:09:15 +14:35
21.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:09:32 +14:52
22.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:09:49 +15:09
23.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:10:24 +15:44
24.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:10:27 +15:47
25.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:11:00 +16:20
26.  2544 Gatis Barauskis                      01:11:01 +16:21
27.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:12:38 +17:58
28.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:13:29 +18:49
29.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:13:45 +19:05
30.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:13:50 +19:10
31.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:14:27 +19:47
32.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:15:05 +20:25
33.  5145 Moa Kjellstrand                      01:17:40 +23:00
34.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:17:42 +23:02
35.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:17:44 +23:04
36.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:18:09 +23:29
37.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:18:26 +23:46
38.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:18:32 +23:52
39.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:19:05 +24:25
40.  2779 Emīls Mortuļevs           Meridiāns  01:20:01 +25:21
41.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:20:07 +25:27
42.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:20:40 +26:00
43.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:21:28 +26:48
44.  5141 Karin Fagerlind                      01:28:30 +33:50
45.  2259 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:30:45 +36:05
46.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         01:31:05 +36:25
47.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:31:47 +37:07
48.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:38:10 +43:30
49.  2987 Urmas Laev                Auseklis   01:45:23 +50:43
50.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:46:11 +51:31
51.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:46:49 +52:09
52.  2751 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:47:18 +52:38
      888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 2.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:42:30
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:43:12 +00:42
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:43:53 +01:23
 4.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:44:47 +02:17
 5.     0 Kate Užule                           01:00:49 +18:19

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.02.2019 17:07:06 Magnets