Ziemas Magnēta 38.kārta - Lielupe

17.02.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 15 KP 3.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:32:44
 2.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:34:37 +01:53
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:38:10 +05:26
 4.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:38:27 +05:43
 5.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:39:55 +07:11
 6.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:40:09 +07:25
 7.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:43:39 +10:55
 8.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:46:40 +13:56
 9.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis      00:46:49 +14:05
10.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:47:32 +14:48
11.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:48:33 +15:49
12.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      00:53:04 +20:20
13.  5148 Annika Gustafsson         Centrum OK 00:53:25 +20:41
14.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:53:40 +20:56
15.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:53:52 +21:08
16.  2232 Atis Apinis                          00:56:00 +23:16
17.  3011 Ingūna Čākure             Alnis      00:56:10 +23:26
18.  2320 Dace Zīle                            00:58:39 +25:55
19.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 00:58:55 +26:11
20.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                     01:06:56 +34:12
21.   766 Alex Farenfield           CAOS       01:07:56 +35:12
22.   793 Agnese Feldmane                      01:10:33 +37:49
23.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:11:34 +38:50
24.  2447 Kārlis Akmens                        01:15:15 +42:31
25.  1389 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis     01:15:17 +42:33
26.  2791 Anete Ķempe                          01:16:22 +43:38
27.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:20:30 +47:46
28.  2314 Ruta Vanaga                          01:23:52 +51:08
29.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:27:18 +54:34
30.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:32:28 +59:44
31.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:52:33 +79:49
32.  2499 Olafs Iesmiņš                        02:03:57 +91:13
     2793 Dace Aizstrauta                      DQ      
      902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK    DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5149 Martin Karlsson           Centrum OK 00:40:19
 2.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:42:11 +01:52
 2.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:42:11 +01:52
 4.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:45:07 +04:48
 5.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:46:15 +05:56
 6.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:46:16 +05:57
 7.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:46:25 +06:06
 8.   281 Valērija Skripačeva       Ziemeļkurz 00:47:23 +07:04
 9.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:49:06 +08:47
10.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:50:46 +10:27
11.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:50:58 +10:39
12.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:51:15 +10:56
13.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:51:18 +10:59
14.  2070 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis   00:51:19 +11:00
15.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:51:55 +11:36
16.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:51:58 +11:39
17.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:52:49 +12:30
18.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:53:05 +12:46
19.  2988 Riina Laev                Auseklis   00:53:15 +12:56
20.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:53:16 +12:57
21.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:53:38 +13:19
22.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:21 +14:02
23.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:54:22 +14:03
24.   142 Inese Apse                           00:54:24 +14:05
25.  5147 Sara Jonasson             Centrum OK 00:54:43 +14:24
26.  2775 Miks Doriņš                          00:54:50 +14:31
27.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:55:12 +14:53
28.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa       00:55:42 +15:23
29.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:55:53 +15:34
30.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:56:10 +15:51
31.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:56:43 +16:24
32.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:56:52 +16:33
33.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:57:00 +16:41
34.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:57:15 +16:56
35.  2795 Inese Augstkslne                     00:57:20 +17:01
35.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        00:57:20 +17:01
37.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:57:47 +17:28
38.   662 Zane Dzirkale             Zajec      00:58:05 +17:46
39.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis OK   00:58:10 +17:51
40.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:58:46 +18:27
41.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:58:51 +18:32
42.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:59:23 +19:04
43.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:59:32 +19:13
44.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:00:10 +19:51
45.  2794 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons      01:00:14 +19:55
46.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:00:29 +20:10
47.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    01:01:45 +21:26
48.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         01:03:08 +22:49
49.  2224 Inita Kabanova                       01:06:28 +26:09
50.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:06:34 +26:15
51.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:06:49 +26:30
52.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:08:00 +27:41
53.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    01:08:54 +28:35
54.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 01:09:32 +29:13
55.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:10:00 +29:41
56.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:17:48 +37:29
57.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:19:34 +39:15
58.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:20:36 +40:17
59.  2399 Oskars Zīle                          01:25:23 +45:04
60.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:26:28 +46:09
61.  2668 Andris Kalve                         01:29:07 +48:48
61.  2787 Ance Zaice                           01:29:07 +48:48
63.   512 Aija Orniņa                          01:29:08 +48:49
64.  2766 Jekaterina Buličeva                  01:31:43 +51:24
65.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:34:07 +53:48
66.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:34:19 +54:00
67.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:39:24 +59:05
68.  3112 Regīna Siksna             Alnis      01:59:30 +79:11
69.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis                    02:04:25 +84:06
70.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      02:14:17 +93:58
71.  2704 Sandra Bula                          02:14:18 +93:59
     2684 Adrians Stramkals                    DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 21 KP 6.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   836 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:42:54
 2.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:44:53 +01:59
 3.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:47:07 +04:13
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:49:03 +06:09
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:50:03 +07:09
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:50:20 +07:26
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:50:32 +07:38
 8.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:51:28 +08:34
 9.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:53:00 +10:06
10.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:53:53 +10:59
11.  1662 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmalas s 00:54:16 +11:22
12.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:55:15 +12:21
13.  1950 Vilnis Bičevskis                     00:56:13 +13:19
14.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:57:55 +15:01
15.  5142 Henrik Hellborg           Centrum OK 00:57:57 +15:03
16.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  00:58:25 +15:31
17.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:58:53 +15:59
18.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:59:31 +16:37
19.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:00:14 +17:20
20.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:00:16 +17:22
21.  5141 Karin Fagerlind           Centrum OK 01:00:26 +17:32
22.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:02:04 +19:10
23.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:02:45 +19:51
24.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:03:10 +20:16
25.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:03:17 +20:23
26.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        01:03:23 +20:29
27.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:03:41 +20:47
28.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 01:03:52 +20:58
29.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      01:03:54 +21:00
30.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:04:49 +21:55
31.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     01:05:04 +22:10
32.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:05:18 +22:24
33.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:05:52 +22:58
34.  1517 Kaspars Lukačovs                     01:06:35 +23:41
35.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:07:07 +24:13
36.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:07:15 +24:21
37.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:07:23 +24:29
38.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:07:39 +24:45
39.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:08:03 +25:09
40.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:08:16 +25:22
41.   835 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis   01:08:31 +25:37
42.  2345 Zipis Freimanis           Silva      01:08:41 +25:47
43.  2987 Urmas Laev                Auseklis   01:09:11 +26:17
44.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    01:09:42 +26:48
45.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:09:57 +27:03
46.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:09:58 +27:04
47.  2313 Pēteris Spuriņš                      01:11:15 +28:21
48.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:11:23 +28:29
49.  3015 Benita Prauliņa           Briksnis   01:12:38 +29:44
50.   427 Māris Dolgovs                        01:13:20 +30:26
51.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:13:50 +30:56
52.  2661 Arvīds Teteris            Taka       01:14:21 +31:27
53.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:14:23 +31:29
54.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:14:48 +31:54
55.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:14:56 +32:02
56.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      01:15:24 +32:30
57.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:16:25 +33:31
58.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:18:07 +35:13
59.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:19:23 +36:29
60.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     01:21:18 +38:24
61.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:21:29 +38:35
62.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:21:31 +38:37
63.  1102 Inga Pikšena              Auseklis   01:25:49 +42:55
64.  2060 Lāsma Šlosberga                      01:27:37 +44:43
65.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:29:55 +47:01
66.  5139 Pēteris Apinis                       01:30:56 +48:02
67.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:37:55 +55:01
68.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:39:13 +56:19
69.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         01:40:03 +57:09
70.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:40:34 +57:40
71.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:50:28 +67:34
72.  2789 Kristaps Zīle                        02:10:26 +87:32
72.  2788 Evelīna Zīle                         02:10:26 +87:32
     1498 Gunārs Valinks                       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 22 KP 6.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    00:49:01
 2.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:49:10 +00:09
 3.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:49:54 +00:53
 4.   876 Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns  00:50:21 +01:20
 5.  2773 Arvils Laķis              Auseklis   00:51:44 +02:43
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:51:56 +02:55
 7.  2521 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns  00:52:07 +03:06
 8.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:52:23 +03:22
 9.  5145 Moa Kjellstrand           Centrum OK 00:52:27 +03:26
10.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:52:52 +03:51
11.  2659 Sandis Ziediņš            Aizkraukle 00:53:04 +04:03
12.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:53:06 +04:05
13.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:53:17 +04:16
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:53:55 +04:54
15.  5144 Oskar Hermansson          Centrum OK 00:54:58 +05:57
16.  3094 Kārlis Prauliņš           Briksnis   00:55:18 +06:17
17.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:55:54 +06:53
18.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:56:33 +07:32
19.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:56:44 +07:43
20.  5143 Linus Rispling            Centrum OK 00:56:54 +07:53
21.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:57:43 +08:42
21.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       00:57:43 +08:42
23.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     00:58:05 +09:04
24.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:58:12 +09:11
25.     0 Jānis                     x206       00:58:13 +09:12
26.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 00:58:16 +09:15
27.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:58:32 +09:31
28.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:58:41 +09:40
29.   995 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas sati 00:58:46 +09:45
30.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:59:07 +10:06
31.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:59:50 +10:49
32.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:00:18 +11:17
33.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:01:07 +12:06
34.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:01:38 +12:37
35.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:01:41 +12:40
36.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:02:06 +13:05
37.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:03:29 +14:28
38.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:03:55 +14:54
39.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:03:58 +14:57
40.  2525 Aigars Vārna              OK Ziemeļk 01:04:18 +15:17
41.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 01:04:42 +15:41
42.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    01:06:25 +17:24
43.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:07:16 +18:15
44.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   01:07:22 +18:21
45.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   01:07:52 +18:51
46.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:08:53 +19:52
47.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:09:34 +20:33
48.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:10:14 +21:13
48.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:10:14 +21:13
50.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:11:24 +22:23
51.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:16:42 +27:41
52.  1494 Elvis Čops                           01:17:23 +28:22
53.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:17:37 +28:36
54.   696 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 01:18:52 +29:51
55.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:19:08 +30:07
56.    78 Linda Leja                           01:19:29 +30:28
57.  2786 Inese Vārna               Ziemeļkurz 01:19:53 +30:52
58.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:20:07 +31:06
59.  2667 Kristaps Zelmenis                    01:22:06 +33:05
60.  2693 Vladislavs Karpenko                  01:22:28 +33:27
61.  1675 Jānis Grāmatnieks                    01:24:33 +35:32
62.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        01:26:39 +37:38
63.  2660 Jānis Ziediņš             Aizkraukle 01:28:48 +39:47
64.  2751 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:35:26 +46:25
65.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:35:28 +46:27
66.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:37:30 +48:29
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:27:18
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:27:23 +00:05
 3.     0 Marks Ummers                         00:34:16 +06:58
 4.     0 Maris Umerss                         00:34:34 +07:16
 5.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:35:03 +07:45
 6.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:42:09 +14:51
 7.     0 Ernests Aizstrauts                   00:51:25 +24:07
 8.     0 Harijs Aizstrauts                    00:52:05 +24:47
 9.     0 Zaiga Muceniece                      00:59:58 +32:40
 9.     0 Lote Micāne                          00:59:58 +32:40
11.     0 Rūta Zagorska                        01:16:44 +49:26
12.     0 Maija Vavinska                       01:17:40 +50:22
13.     0 Madara Vavinska                      01:17:53 +50:35
14.     0 Emīls Zīle                           01:55:10 +87:52
15.     0 Jēkabs Stinka                        01:55:30 +88:12
16.     0 Alberts Zīle                         01:55:56 +88:38

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.02.2019 18:35:28 Magnets