Ziemas Magnēta 39.kārta - Garkalne D

23.02.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:39:58
 2.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:46:49 +06:51
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:46:55 +06:57
 4.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:49:59 +10:01
 5.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:56:45 +16:47
 6.  2696 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:57:05 +17:07
 7.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:58:40 +18:42
 8.  2423 Ausma Lindermane                     00:58:51 +18:53
 9.  1397 Dace Dūka                            01:03:31 +23:33
10.  2796 Rūta Eglīte                          01:17:21 +37:23
11.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:19:32 +39:34
12.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       01:20:10 +40:12
13.  2702 Aija Lauciņa                         01:21:39 +41:41
14.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:31:28 +51:30
15.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:56:25 +76:27
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:33:55
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:38:35 +04:40
 3.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:39:05 +05:10
 4.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:39:12 +05:17
 5.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:41:08 +07:13
 6.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:43:13 +09:18
 7.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:43:39 +09:44
 8.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:45:05 +11:10
 9.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:45:13 +11:18
10.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:46:38 +12:43
11.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM      00:46:42 +12:47
12.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:46:46 +12:51
13.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:47:29 +13:34
14.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:49:39 +15:44
15.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:49:57 +16:02
16.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:50:04 +16:09
17.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:51:00 +17:05
18.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:51:34 +17:39
19.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:51:36 +17:41
20.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:52:17 +18:22
21.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:52:35 +18:40
22.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:52:41 +18:46
23.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:53:12 +19:17
24.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:54:24 +20:29
25.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       00:54:57 +21:02
26.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:55:28 +21:33
27.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:56:21 +22:26
28.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:57:35 +23:40
29.  1519 Guna Šnore                IK Ausekli 00:57:42 +23:47
30.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:59:19 +25:24
31.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:00:30 +26:35
32.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:00:37 +26:42
33.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:00:55 +27:00
34.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:01:49 +27:54
35.  2797 Dāvis Kalniņš                        01:01:52 +27:57
36.  2762 Diāna Pronckute                      01:01:59 +28:04
37.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:02:37 +28:42
38.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:03:55 +30:00
39.  2090 Roberts Rumba                        01:05:21 +31:26
40.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    01:07:25 +33:30
41.  2699 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                     01:07:50 +33:55
42.  2032 Maruta Greidiņa           Finieris/A 01:09:50 +35:55
43.  3112 Regīna Siksna             Alnis      01:11:52 +37:57
44.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            01:12:46 +38:51
45.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       01:15:06 +41:11
46.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  01:17:55 +44:00
47.  2637 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:27:21 +53:26
48.  2668 Andris Kalve                         01:28:55 +55:00
     1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:42:21
 2.   836 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:44:48 +02:27
 3.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      00:47:05 +04:44
 4.  1360 Uģis Kūliņš               Sauskrasti 00:47:20 +04:59
 5.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:47:29 +05:08
 6.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:48:48 +06:27
 7.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:48:54 +06:33
 8.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:49:37 +07:16
 9.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:49:42 +07:21
10.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:50:04 +07:43
10.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:50:04 +07:43
12.  2798 Māris Zeiļuks             OK Azimuts 00:50:20 +07:59
13.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:50:31 +08:10
14.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:50:45 +08:24
15.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:51:50 +09:29
16.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:52:54 +10:33
17.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:53:13 +10:52
18.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:53:14 +10:53
19.  2531 Aivars Endželis                      00:53:27 +11:06
20.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:53:37 +11:16
21.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 00:53:56 +11:35
22.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:54:11 +11:50
23.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:54:26 +12:05
24.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:54:35 +12:14
25.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:54:54 +12:33
26.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:55:20 +12:59
27.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:55:39 +13:18
28.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:55:42 +13:21
29.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:56:26 +14:05
30.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:56:37 +14:16
31.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:56:41 +14:20
32.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:57:28 +15:07
33.  2456 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:57:36 +15:15
34.  2853 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:58:41 +16:20
35.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:59:04 +16:43
36.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:59:05 +16:44
37.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:59:17 +16:56
38.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:59:34 +17:13
39.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:00:43 +18:22
40.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:00:45 +18:24
41.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:00:49 +18:28
42.  2851 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem 01:00:54 +18:33
43.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:01:01 +18:40
44.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:01:04 +18:43
45.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:01:23 +19:02
46.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 01:01:28 +19:07
47.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:01:30 +19:09
48.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:01:33 +19:12
49.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:01:34 +19:13
50.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:01:58 +19:37
51.   442 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:02:30 +20:09
52.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:03:00 +20:39
53.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:03:02 +20:41
54.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:03:16 +20:55
55.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:03:35 +21:14
56.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:03:36 +21:15
57.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:03:41 +21:20
58.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:03:53 +21:32
59.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:04:28 +22:07
60.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:04:45 +22:24
61.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:05:12 +22:51
62.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:06:56 +24:35
63.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:07:53 +25:32
64.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:07:59 +25:38
65.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   01:10:05 +27:44
66.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:10:17 +27:56
67.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:10:45 +28:24
68.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:12:40 +30:19
69.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:14:58 +32:37
70.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:17:16 +34:55
71.  2484 Liene Bikše                          01:18:00 +35:39
72.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:19:35 +37:14
73.  2852 Jānis Ķempe                          01:21:14 +38:53
74.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:22:42 +40:21
75.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:23:47 +41:26
76.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:24:30 +42:09
77.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:27:00 +44:39
78.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 01:28:03 +45:42
79.  1268 Evija Birzniece                      01:36:10 +53:49
80.  2799 Jānis Birznieks                      01:36:18 +53:57
81.     0 Mārtiņš Eberšteins                   01:51:49 +69:28
     2260 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  DQ      
     2258 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     DQ      
     1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   DQ      
      822 Gatis Peisenieks                     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 27 KP 8.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:55:16
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:57:36 +02:20
 3.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:59:33 +04:17
 4.   651 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis     00:59:46 +04:30
 5.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   01:01:27 +06:11
 6.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     01:02:35 +07:19
 7.   957 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa    01:03:32 +08:16
 8.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:04:26 +09:10
 9.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:05:19 +10:03
10.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:06:10 +10:54
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:06:17 +11:01
12.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:06:29 +11:13
13.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:09:33 +14:17
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:11:00 +15:44
15.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   01:11:21 +16:05
16.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:12:00 +16:44
17.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:12:34 +17:18
18.  2779 Emīls Mortuļevs           Meridiāns  01:13:23 +18:07
19.  2331 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   01:13:30 +18:14
20.  1023 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:14:21 +19:05
21.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:14:32 +19:16
22.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:15:05 +19:49
23.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:15:32 +20:16
24.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:16:30 +21:14
25.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:16:39 +21:23
26.  2530 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:16:40 +21:24
27.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:17:23 +22:07
28.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:17:29 +22:13
29.  2638 Valdis Janovs             Siguldas t 01:18:03 +22:47
30.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:18:41 +23:25
31.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:19:20 +24:04
32.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:19:47 +24:31
33.  1442 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:20:43 +25:27
34.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:20:44 +25:28
35.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:21:22 +26:06
36.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:22:47 +27:31
37.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:23:02 +27:46
38.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:23:13 +27:57
39.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:23:38 +28:22
40.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:27:33 +32:17
41.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:30:24 +35:08
42.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:30:40 +35:24
43.  2259 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:37:36 +42:20
44.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:38:42 +43:26
45.  2751 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:55:44 +60:28
     1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 8 KP 2.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:53:56
 2.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:54:40 +00:44
 3.     0 Ruta Lauciņa                         00:54:49 +00:53
 4.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis   00:55:13 +01:17
 5.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:55:38 +01:42
 6.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:55:52 +01:56
 7.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:56:25 +02:29
 8.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:56:30 +02:34
 9.     0 Marks Ummers                         00:57:03 +03:07
10.     0 Uvis Fiskovičš                       00:58:04 +04:08
11.     0 Emīlija Sekace                       01:19:17 +25:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.02.2019 17:17:14 Magnets