Ziemas Magnēta 3.kārta - Vārnukrogs R

14.10.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 2.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      00:33:03
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:33:23 +00:20
 3.  2551 Jēkabs Kossovičs          OK Ogre    00:35:16 +02:13
 4.  1375 Linda Kapteine-Veita                 00:36:48 +03:45
 5.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:38:05 +05:02
 6.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:38:15 +05:12
 7.   901 Helēna Simsone            Kāpa OK    00:39:26 +06:23
 8.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:39:32 +06:29
 9.  2224 Inita Kabanova                       00:39:50 +06:47
10.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:42:12 +09:09
11.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:43:02 +09:59
12.  1389 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis     00:43:54 +10:51
13.  2447 Kārlis Akmens                        00:44:03 +11:00
14.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:44:52 +11:49
15.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:45:02 +11:59
16.   996 Inga Lagzdiņa                        00:45:33 +12:30
17.  1668 Elita Vansoviča                      00:47:02 +13:59
18.  2557 Vineta Strauta                       00:48:11 +15:08
19.  5058 Ainis Skulskis            ŠITC       00:50:37 +17:34
20.  5059 Eijonas Šorauskas         ŠITC       00:50:45 +17:42
21.  5054 Arnas Blantaitis          ITC        00:50:55 +17:52
22.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:52:44 +19:41
23.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:55:00 +21:57
24.  2546 Alise Silarāja                       00:57:37 +24:34
25.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:58:45 +25:42
26.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 01:04:47 +31:44
27.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:06:21 +33:18
28.   214 Kristaps Hokonens         Auseklis   01:13:38 +40:35
29.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  01:16:00 +42:57
30.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:19:28 +46:25
31.  2556 Serafims Rozanovs                    01:35:00 +61:57
32.  2539 Bruno Kigitovičs                     01:44:47 +71:44
33.  2538 Oskars Kigitovičs                    01:49:58 +76:55
34.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   02:10:25 +97:22
      225 Jānis Ozols                          DQ      
      303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   DQ      
     2468 Dace Resele                          DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:34:46
 2.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:35:32 +00:46
 3.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:36:45 +01:59
 4.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:36:51 +02:05
 5.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa       00:38:23 +03:37
 6.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:38:39 +03:53
 7.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:39:04 +04:18
 8.  1785 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:39:40 +04:54
 9.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:40:27 +05:41
 9.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:40:27 +05:41
11.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:41:02 +06:16
12.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:41:34 +06:48
13.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:42:23 +07:37
14.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:42:29 +07:43
14.  2070 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis   00:42:29 +07:43
16.  2536 Vadims Marinecs                      00:42:34 +07:48
17.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:42:48 +08:02
18.  2183 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns  00:42:51 +08:05
19.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:43:13 +08:27
20.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:43:24 +08:38
21.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:43:57 +09:11
22.   660 Liene Zaparecka                      00:44:18 +09:32
23.  2034 Oskars Majevskis                     00:44:25 +09:39
24.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:44:33 +09:47
25.  2512 Renārs Grasis             OK Ogre    00:44:42 +09:56
26.  5053 Kornelija Stoniene        Sakas      00:44:45 +09:59
27.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:45:53 +11:07
28.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:46:20 +11:34
29.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:46:24 +11:38
30.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:47:16 +12:30
31.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:48:08 +13:22
32.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    00:48:23 +13:37
33.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:48:25 +13:39
34.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:48:29 +13:43
35.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:48:36 +13:50
36.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:48:47 +14:01
37.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:49:27 +14:41
38.   823 Aija Apse                            00:49:36 +14:50
39.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:50:47 +16:01
40.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:51:31 +16:45
41.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:51:46 +17:00
42.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:52:16 +17:30
43.  1775 Līga Kupča                           00:52:21 +17:35
44.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:52:24 +17:38
45.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:52:28 +17:42
46.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:53:42 +18:56
47.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:53:53 +19:07
48.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:54:30 +19:44
49.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:55:23 +20:37
50.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:57:06 +22:20
51.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:57:41 +22:55
52.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:57:58 +23:12
53.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      00:58:18 +23:32
54.   902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK    00:59:06 +24:20
55.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:59:26 +24:40
56.  5055 Greta Mazuraityte         ŠITC       00:59:28 +24:42
57.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:59:48 +25:02
58.  2558 Agris Kveders                        00:59:52 +25:06
59.  2160 Lauris Ozoliņš            Dokumeds   01:00:41 +25:55
60.     0 Kristaps Celms                       01:00:52 +26:06
61.  2244 Uldis Veits                          01:00:58 +26:12
62.  1920 Matīss Eikerts                       01:02:18 +27:32
63.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST 01:03:05 +28:19
64.  2553 Juris Kursietis                      01:03:11 +28:25
65.  1365 Laura Gatavs                         01:04:19 +29:33
66.  2159 Lelde Kļaviņa             Dokumeds   01:04:42 +29:56
67.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:04:57 +30:11
68.  5056 Džiugas Lekiatas          ŠITC       01:05:04 +30:18
69.   331 Aija Stradiņa             Auseklis   01:05:24 +30:38
70.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:08:20 +33:34
71.  2540 Rima Mazuraitiene         ŠITC       01:08:42 +33:56
72.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:09:56 +35:10
73.  2548 Pēteris Sekacis                      01:11:02 +36:16
74.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:15:21 +40:35
75.  2477 Ilona Ozoliņa             Exigen Ser 01:20:58 +46:12
76.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                     01:21:08 +46:22
77.  1202 Laura Slaviņa             Blaumanis  01:23:30 +48:44
78.   326 Laila Putniņa                        01:25:10 +50:24
79.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:26:38 +51:52
80.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:30:02 +55:16
81.  2481 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:36:10 +61:24
82.  2480 Jānis Lācis                          01:36:42 +61:56
       90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   DQ      
     1307 Jānis Eizāns                         DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:44:01
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:44:20 +00:19
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:45:04 +01:03
 4.  2515 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģe 00:48:19 +04:18
 5.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:49:29 +05:28
 6.   730 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo 00:49:30 +05:29
 7.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:49:56 +05:55
 8.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 00:50:34 +06:33
 9.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 00:50:42 +06:41
10.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:50:46 +06:45
11.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:50:53 +06:52
12.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:51:16 +07:15
13.  5060 Daugirdas Stonys          Sakas      00:51:30 +07:29
14.  2550 Lauras Grajauskas         OSK Sakas  00:52:05 +08:04
15.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:52:31 +08:30
16.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:53:01 +09:00
17.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:54:21 +10:20
18.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:54:33 +10:32
19.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:54:47 +10:46
20.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:55:33 +11:32
21.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:55:36 +11:35
22.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:55:57 +11:56
23.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:56:52 +12:51
24.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:56:55 +12:54
25.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:57:43 +13:42
26.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:58:12 +14:11
27.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:58:33 +14:32
28.  5000 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:59:15 +15:14
29.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   01:00:07 +16:06
30.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:00:34 +16:33
31.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:01:03 +17:02
32.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:01:08 +17:07
33.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:01:22 +17:21
34.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   01:01:27 +17:26
35.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:01:43 +17:42
36.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:02:49 +18:48
37.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:02:54 +18:53
38.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:03:04 +19:03
39.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        01:03:17 +19:16
40.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          01:03:43 +19:42
41.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:04:09 +20:08
42.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    01:04:42 +20:41
43.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    01:05:17 +21:16
44.  1633 Artūrs Pauļukēvičs        Ogre       01:05:46 +21:45
45.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:06:38 +22:37
46.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   01:06:55 +22:54
47.  5057 Yustas Klevinskas         ŠITC       01:07:48 +23:47
48.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:08:17 +24:16
49.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:08:23 +24:22
50.  2541 Aleksandrs Okseņuks                  01:10:10 +26:09
51.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:10:25 +26:24
52.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:11:29 +27:28
53.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                      01:11:32 +27:31
54.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      01:12:29 +28:28
55.  1591 Uldis Miglāns             Kāārtiiki  01:12:31 +28:30
55.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:12:31 +28:30
57.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 01:12:34 +28:33
58.   485 Uldis Bukšs                          01:12:53 +28:52
59.   147 Laura Luika                          01:13:54 +29:53
60.   696 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 01:14:21 +30:20
61.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     01:17:05 +33:04
62.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:17:54 +33:53
63.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   01:18:29 +34:28
64.   427 Māris Dolgovs                        01:19:16 +35:15
65.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      01:20:25 +36:24
66.    78 Linda Leja                           01:21:51 +37:50
67.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:22:02 +38:01
68.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:22:51 +38:50
69.  1073 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP  01:23:56 +39:55
70.  2543 Ralfs Žilinsko                       01:25:42 +41:41
71.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:25:48 +41:47
72.  2549 Kristīne Sekace                      01:27:43 +43:42
73.  2537 Mārtiņš Ketners           MA         01:32:10 +48:09
74.  1960 Evita Hibšmane                       01:42:50 +58:49
75.  2509 Sandis Štubis                        01:43:43 +59:42
76.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:04:01 +80:00
77.  2555 Maija Gabranova                      02:19:22 +95:21
78.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks                        02:19:26 +95:25
4.DIST Distance (4): 28 KP 9.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   346 Jānis Kūms                OK Ape-Alū 00:50:54
 2.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:55:32 +04:38
 3.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:55:52 +04:58
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:58:40 +07:46
 5.  2331 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:59:49 +08:55
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:00:53 +09:59
 7.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      01:03:08 +12:14
 8.  2552 Jānis Umurs               OK Alūksne 01:06:10 +15:16
 9.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:06:19 +15:25
10.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    01:08:18 +17:24
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:08:49 +17:55
12.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:09:13 +18:19
13.  2521 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns  01:10:24 +19:30
14.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:10:59 +20:05
15.   159 Andis Neļķe                          01:11:09 +20:15
16.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:11:36 +20:42
17.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:11:46 +20:52
18.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:12:55 +22:01
19.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:13:04 +22:10
20.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:14:06 +23:12
21.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:15:17 +24:23
22.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   01:15:27 +24:33
23.  2542 Alex Bernardin            Mōnchweile 01:15:49 +24:55
24.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:15:51 +24:57
25.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:16:03 +25:09
26.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:17:02 +26:08
27.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:18:00 +27:06
28.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:18:01 +27:07
29.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    01:19:15 +28:21
30.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:21:20 +30:26
31.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:22:46 +31:52
32.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:23:47 +32:53
33.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:27:17 +36:23
34.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:28:17 +37:23
35.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:28:43 +37:49
36.  2554 Emīls Rupais                         01:30:52 +39:58
37.  2544 Gatis Barauskis           MB         01:31:33 +40:39
38.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:34:56 +44:02
39.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:35:42 +44:48
40.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:40:05 +49:11
41.     0 Vladimirs Pismenijs                  01:43:12 +52:18
42.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:50:09 +59:15
43.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       02:32:16 +101:22
      228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      DQ      
     2494 Edgars Jurjāns                       DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kerolaina Āriņa                      00:15:35
 2.     0 Adrians Poreiters                    00:26:16 +10:41
 3.     0 Marts Poreitetrs                     00:26:21 +10:46
 4.   251 Henriete Priedīte                    00:27:30 +11:55
 5.     0 Emma Endele                          00:28:23 +12:48
 6.     0 Eduards Endele                       00:28:29 +12:54
 7.     0 Eižens Kaupe                         00:33:46 +18:11
 8.     0 Rokas Garjauskas                     00:34:48 +19:13
 8.     0 Eduards Kapteinis                    00:34:48 +19:13
10.     0 Jēkabs Bukšs                         00:34:55 +19:20
11.     0 Krišs Eikerts                        00:35:01 +19:26
12.     0 Marta Pecka                          00:35:03 +19:28
13.     0 Rūdolfs Kursietis                    00:35:06 +19:31
14.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:35:58 +20:23
15.     0 Lote Micāne                          00:36:13 +20:38
16.     0 Alise Kozlovska                      00:36:36 +21:01
17.     0 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  00:37:03 +21:28
18.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:39:11 +23:36
18.     0 Jānis Miglāns                        00:39:11 +23:36
20.     0 Hugo Salmis                          00:39:39 +24:04
21.     0 Kārlis Kursietis                     00:39:51 +24:16
22.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:40:27 +24:52
23.     0 Dārta Umure                          00:49:15 +33:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.10.2018 18:28:11 Magnets