Ziemas Magnēta 40.kārta - Lapsas A

24.02.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:36:48
 2.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:39:17 +02:29
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:43:40 +06:52
 4.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:43:56 +07:08
 5.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:45:50 +09:02
 6.  2854 Atis Dimants                         00:46:47 +09:59
 7.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:48:43 +11:55
 8.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     00:52:00 +15:12
 9.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:55:13 +18:25
10.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:58:09 +21:21
11.  1266 Gatis Špats                          00:59:32 +22:44
12.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:59:35 +22:47
13.  1397 Dace Dūka                            01:01:10 +24:22
14.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 01:01:28 +24:40
15.  1403 Una Vanaga                           01:02:21 +25:33
16.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 01:02:58 +26:10
17.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               TSK Sprīdī 01:05:24 +28:36
18.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:07:31 +30:43
19.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:08:00 +31:12
20.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:39:04 +62:16
2.DIST Distance (2): 17 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:31:32
 2.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:38:53 +07:21
 3.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:41:54 +10:22
 4.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:42:19 +10:47
 5.  2775 Miks Doriņš                          00:43:48 +12:16
 6.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:45:13 +13:41
 7.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:45:27 +13:55
 8.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:45:53 +14:21
 9.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:46:25 +14:53
10.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:46:51 +15:19
11.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:47:13 +15:41
12.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:47:46 +16:14
13.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:47:55 +16:23
14.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:48:56 +17:24
15.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:49:10 +17:38
16.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:50:17 +18:45
17.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis  00:50:37 +19:05
18.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:50:50 +19:18
19.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:50:56 +19:24
20.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:50:58 +19:26
21.  2855 Anna Kalvāne                         00:50:59 +19:27
22.  2856 Jānis Lecinskis                      00:53:19 +21:47
23.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:40 +22:08
24.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:54:20 +22:48
25.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:54:37 +23:05
26.  2794 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons      00:55:56 +24:24
27.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:56:17 +24:45
28.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:56:23 +24:51
29.   823 Aija Apse                            00:57:29 +25:57
30.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:57:37 +26:05
31.  2739 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   00:58:57 +27:25
32.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:59:33 +28:01
33.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:59:50 +28:18
34.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        01:00:14 +28:42
35.   281 Valērija Skripačeva       Ziemeļkurz 01:00:53 +29:21
36.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:01:24 +29:52
37.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:03:20 +31:48
38.  5151 Austeja Miceviciute                  01:03:46 +32:14
39.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:03:51 +32:19
40.  2484 Liene Bikše                          01:05:08 +33:36
41.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:05:46 +34:14
42.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:05:55 +34:23
43.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:07:55 +36:23
44.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 01:08:00 +36:28
45.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 01:08:26 +36:54
46.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:09:58 +38:26
47.  2485 Dita Muceniece                       01:10:07 +38:35
48.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:12:27 +40:55
48.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:12:27 +40:55
50.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:14:23 +42:51
51.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:16:03 +44:31
52.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:18:25 +46:53
53.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   01:18:35 +47:03
54.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 01:20:06 +48:34
55.  2787 Ance Zaķe                            01:26:40 +55:08
56.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST 01:38:16 +66:44
57.  1604 Kristīne Beņķe                       01:39:07 +67:35
58.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:41:42 +70:10
59.  2705 Natālija Svikša                      01:56:21 +84:49
60.  2704 Sandra Bula                          01:56:22 +84:50
61.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis                    02:13:13 +101:41
     3102 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis      DQ      
     1585 Ilda Pāna                            DQ      
     1777 Ieva Ziemele                         DQ      
     5111 Rokas Barzdžius                      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:49:03
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:49:09 +00:06
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:51:52 +02:49
 4.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:52:08 +03:05
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:54:16 +05:13
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:54:19 +05:16
 7.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:54:46 +05:43
 8.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   00:55:41 +06:38
 9.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:56:01 +06:58
10.  2651 Julius Navickas           ARDF.LT    00:56:23 +07:20
11.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:57:17 +08:14
12.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:57:32 +08:29
13.  2853 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:58:21 +09:18
14.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:58:53 +09:50
15.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  00:58:54 +09:51
16.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:58:55 +09:52
17.  2569 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:59:56 +10:53
18.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:00:12 +11:09
19.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     01:00:18 +11:15
20.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:00:28 +11:25
21.   560 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      01:00:45 +11:42
22.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:00:52 +11:49
23.  2544 Gatis Barauskis                      01:01:26 +12:23
24.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:02:09 +13:06
25.  2653 Rimantas Basys            Pelengas   01:03:21 +14:18
26.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:03:35 +14:32
27.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:03:46 +14:43
28.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 01:04:07 +15:04
29.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:04:09 +15:06
30.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:04:15 +15:12
31.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:04:18 +15:15
32.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:04:48 +15:45
33.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 01:05:01 +15:58
34.  1662 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmalas s 01:05:14 +16:11
34.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:05:14 +16:11
36.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:05:19 +16:16
37.  2554 Emīls Rupais                         01:05:56 +16:53
38.  1976 Audrius Tamaševičius      OSK Sakas  01:05:59 +16:56
39.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:06:06 +17:03
40.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     01:06:24 +17:21
41.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:06:25 +17:22
42.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:06:26 +17:23
43.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:06:32 +17:29
44.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:07:58 +18:55
45.  2786 Inese Vārna               Ziemeļkurz 01:09:12 +20:09
46.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:10:25 +21:22
47.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:10:54 +21:51
48.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:11:26 +22:23
49.  1677 Guna Grāmatniece                     01:11:55 +22:52
50.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        01:12:37 +23:34
51.  3015 Benita Prauliņa           Briksnis   01:12:51 +23:48
52.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        01:12:56 +23:53
53.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:14:27 +25:24
54.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:14:41 +25:38
54.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       01:14:41 +25:38
56.  3080 Arleta Apsīte             OK Alnis/J 01:14:48 +25:45
57.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:15:36 +26:33
58.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       01:15:43 +26:40
59.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:16:03 +27:00
60.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:17:34 +28:31
61.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:18:35 +29:32
62.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:19:21 +30:18
63.  3151 Dainis Mēters                        01:20:49 +31:46
64.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:21:04 +32:01
65.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:22:02 +32:59
66.   696 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 01:23:12 +34:09
67.   956 Jānis Bormeistars                    01:24:25 +35:22
68.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:25:20 +36:17
68.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:25:20 +36:17
70.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:25:34 +36:31
71.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:25:57 +36:54
72.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:29:27 +40:24
73.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:30:17 +41:14
74.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:30:27 +41:24
75.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:31:45 +42:42
76.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:31:50 +42:47
77.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:34:32 +45:29
78.  2564 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:35:01 +45:58
79.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:35:03 +46:00
80.  2693 Vladislavs Karpenko                  02:08:53 +79:50
     1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 29 KP 9.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:02:43
 2.  5125 Mindaugas Nakvosas                   01:09:04 +06:21
 3.     0 Māris Freimanis           x142       01:09:52 +07:09
 4.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:12:31 +09:48
 5.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:13:02 +10:19
 6.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   01:13:09 +10:26
 7.  2506 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         01:13:23 +10:40
 8.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   01:15:00 +12:17
 8.   771 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 01:15:00 +12:17
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:16:32 +13:49
11.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:16:42 +13:59
12.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:17:23 +14:40
13.  2483 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:17:30 +14:47
14.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:20:15 +17:32
15.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:20:34 +17:51
16.  2525 Aigars Vārna              OK Ziemeļk 01:20:53 +18:10
17.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:21:12 +18:29
18.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:21:34 +18:51
19.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:23:03 +20:20
20.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:23:24 +20:41
21.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:23:48 +21:05
22.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            EKO        01:25:02 +22:19
23.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:25:20 +22:37
24.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:25:49 +23:06
25.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:26:52 +24:09
26.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis   01:27:07 +24:24
27.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 01:27:44 +25:01
28.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:27:48 +25:05
29.  1442 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:29:38 +26:55
30.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:29:58 +27:15
31.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:30:19 +27:36
32.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:34:13 +31:30
33.   271 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:34:50 +32:07
34.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:35:12 +32:29
35.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:39:16 +36:33
36.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:41:04 +38:21
37.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:45:31 +42:48
38.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:45:56 +43:13
39.  1494 Elvis Čops                           01:46:33 +43:50
40.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     02:02:00 +59:17
41.  2565 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  02:13:58 +71:15
42.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   03:12:57 +130:14
     2751 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 8 KP 1.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:30:31
 2.     0 Emīlija Sekace                       00:41:56 +11:25
 3.     0 Tīna Freimane                        00:54:36 +24:05
 4.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis   01:03:25 +32:54
 5.     0 Alise Prauliņa                       01:03:28 +32:57
 5.     0 Toms Prauliņš                        01:03:28 +32:57
 7.     0 Artūrs Gailis                        01:03:37 +33:06
 8.     0 Mārtiņš Plakans                      01:05:56 +35:25
 9.     0 Enija Ziemele                        01:06:09 +35:38
10.     0 Zaiga Muceniece                      01:07:09 +36:38

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.02.2019 17:24:51 Magnets